Print this page
sign in
Swimming
Diving
Schedule/Results
Leaders
Standings
Contacts
Documents
Scholarships
Records
Teams
Coaches
Calendar
About nvsl
Virtual Meet
Schedule/Results
Leaders
Standings
Contacts
Documents
Scholarships
Records
Teams
Coaches
Calendar
About nvsl
Virtual Meet
2023 NVSL HANDBOOK with TOC links
(pdf)
Have Questions?
askNVSL@gmail.com
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
AND
Select Division
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Division 8
Division 9
Division 10
Division 11
Division 12
Division 13
Division 14
Division 15
Division 16
Division 17
OR
Select Date
2024-06-15
2024-06-22
2024-06-26
2024-06-29
2024-07-06
2024-07-10
2024-07-13
2024-07-20
2024-07-27
Saturday, June 15, 2024
Division 1
Tuckahoe
at
Donaldson Run
9:00 AM
MAP
Overlee
at
Highlands Swim
9:00 AM
MAP
Old Keene Mill
at
Chesterbrook
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 2
Hunt Valley
at
McLean
9:00 AM
MAP
High Point Pool
at
Crosspointe
9:00 AM
MAP
Oakton
at
Langley
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 3
Kent Gardens
at
Hamlet
9:00 AM
MAP
Little Rocky Run
at
Wakefield Chapel
9:00 AM
MAP
Fair Oaks
at
Mantua
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 4
Orange Hunt
at
Little Hunting Park
9:00 AM
MAP
Vienna Woods
at
Lee Graham
9:00 AM
MAP
Hiddenbrook
at
Vienna Aquatic
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 5
Virginia Run
at
Cardinal Hill
9:00 AM
MAP
Pinecrest
at
Virginia Hills
9:00 AM
MAP
Sleepy Hollow Rec
at
South Run
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 6
Springboard
at
Dunn Loring
9:00 AM
MAP
Poplar Heights
at
Fairfax Station
9:00 AM
MAP
Hunter Mill
at
Fairfax
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 7
Dominion Hills
at
Rolling Hills
9:00 AM
MAP
Parklawn
at
Sleepy Hollow B & R
9:00 AM
MAP
Waynewood
at
Canterbury Woods
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 8
Cottontail
at
Dowden Terrace
9:00 AM
MAP
Mount Vernon Park
at
Ravensworth Farm
9:00 AM
MAP
Lakevale Estates
at
Fox Hunt
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 9
Arlington Forest
at
Lakeview
9:00 AM
MAP
Sully Station
at
Camelot
9:00 AM
MAP
Mansion House
at
Villa Aquatic
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 10
Hollin Meadows
at
Country Club Hills
9:00 AM
MAP
Walden Glen
at
Highland Park
9:00 AM
MAP
Holmes Run Acres
at
Forest Hollow
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 11
Kings Ridge
at
Truro
9:00 AM
MAP
Daventry
at
Mosby Woods
9:00 AM
MAP
Brookfield
at
Greenbriar
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 12
Stratford
at
Great Falls
9:00 AM
MAP
Rolling Forest
at
Shouse Village
9:00 AM
MAP
Rolling Valley
at
Poplar Tree
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 13
Fairfax Club Estates
at
Brandywine
9:00 AM
MAP
Woodley
at
Sideburn Run
9:00 AM
MAP
Riverside Gardens
at
Fox Mill Woods
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 14
Laurel Hill
at
Somerset-Olde Creek
9:00 AM
MAP
Lincolnia Park
at
Hayfield Farm
9:00 AM
MAP
Commonwealth
at
Parliament
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 15
Sully Station II
at
Lake Braddock
9:00 AM
MAP
Fox Mill Estates
at
Hollin Hills
9:00 AM
MAP
Burke Station
at
Annandale
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 16
Rutherford
at
Village West
9:00 AM
MAP
Pleasant Valley
at
Long Branch
9:00 AM
MAP
Herndon
at
Newington Forest
9:00 AM
MAP
Division 17
Ilda Community
at
Springfield
9:00 AM
MAP
Pinewood Lake
at
Broyhill Crest
9:00 AM
MAP
Edsall Park
at
North Springfield
9:00 AM
MAP