AND OR

Saturday, July 20, 2019


Division 1
Chesterbrook (244.5) at Overlee (175.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
McLean (149.5) at Tuckahoe (270.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Wakefield Chapel (146.0) at Highlands Swim (274.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 2
Langley (272.0) at Fairfax (148.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Little Rocky Run (169.0) at Hamlet (251.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Hunt Valley (153.0) at Dowden Terrace (267.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 3
High Point Pool (209.5) at Mount Vernon Park (210.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Hunter Mill (153.0) at Donaldson Run (267.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Vienna Woods (157.0) at Crosspointe (263.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 4
Hiddenbrook (198.5) at Vienna Aquatic (221.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Oakton (196.0) at Virginia Run (224.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Fair Oaks (234.0) at Cardinal Hill (186.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 5
Ravensworth Farm (184.0) at Lee Graham (236.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Kent Gardens (244.0) at Orange Hunt (176.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Walden Glen (195.0) at Sideburn Run (225.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 6
Greenbriar (197.0) at Lakevale Estates (223.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Pinecrest (226.0) at Dunn Loring (189.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Mantua (284.0) at Villa Aquatic (136.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 7
Dominion Hills (209.0) at Sleepy Hollow B & R (211.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Mosby Woods (224.0) at Arlington Forest (195.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Waynewood (208.0) at Country Club Hills (212.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 8
Fox Mill Woods (200.0) at Lakeview (220.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Camelot (169.0) at Sleepy Hollow Rec (251.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Virginia Hills (158.0) at Old Keene Mill (262.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 9
Sully Station (258.0) at Poplar Tree (161.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Great Falls (216.0) at Riverside Gardens (204.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Fairfax Station (168.0) at Brandywine (252.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 10
Hollin Meadows (236.0) at Rutherford (184.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Somerset-Olde Creek (190.0) at Fox Mill Estates (230.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Annandale (204.0) at Laurel Hill (215.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 11
Cottontail (231.5) at Mansion House (188.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Highland Park (224.0) at Poplar Heights (196.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Little Hunting Park (191.0) at Fairfax Club Estates (229.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 12
Kings Ridge (181.0) at South Run (239.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Rolling Hills (190.0) at Hayfield Farm (230.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Truro (177.0) at Springboard (243.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 13
Canterbury Woods (239.0) at Forest Hollow (181.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Stratford (225.0) at Shouse Village (195.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Brookfield (230.0) at Fox Hunt (190.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 14
Sully Station II (196.0) at Rolling Forest (223.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Rolling Valley (167.0) at Holmes Run Acres (253.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Burke Station (149.0) at Daventry (267.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 15
Woodley (262.0) at Ilda Community (153.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Herndon (181.0) at Lake Braddock (238.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Parklawn (230.0) at Hollin Hills (190.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 16
Village West (184.0) at Long Branch (226.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Commonwealth (173.0) at Parliament (237.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Broyhill Crest (194.0) at Pleasant Valley (218.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 17
Lincolnia Park (188.0) at Newington Forest (232.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
North Springfield (255.0) at Springfield (151.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Pinewood Lake (289.0) at Edsall Park (95.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS