Swimming
Schedule
AND OR

Saturday, June 20, 2020


Division 1
Highlands Swim at Chesterbrook 9:00 AM MAP
Overlee at Dowden Terrace 9:00 AM MAP
Donaldson Run at Tuckahoe 9:00 AM MAP

Division 2
McLean at Langley 9:00 AM MAP
Crosspointe at Wakefield Chapel 9:00 AM MAP
Hamlet at Mount Vernon Park 9:00 AM MAP

Division 3
Hunt Valley at Vienna Woods 9:00 AM MAP
Little Rocky Run at Fair Oaks 9:00 AM MAP
Virginia Run at High Point Pool 9:00 AM MAP

Division 4
Vienna Aquatic at Kent Gardens 9:00 AM MAP
Oakton at Sideburn Run 9:00 AM MAP
Orange Hunt at Cardinal Hill 9:00 AM MAP

Division 5
Sleepy Hollow Rec at Hunter Mill 9:00 AM MAP
Hiddenbrook at Old Keene Mill 9:00 AM MAP
Mantua at Brandywine 9:00 AM MAP

Division 6
Lee Graham at Lakeview 9:00 AM MAP
Walden Glen at Virginia Hills 9:00 AM MAP
Fairfax Club Estates at Country Club Hills 9:00 AM MAP

Division 7
Lakevale Estates at Ravensworth Farm 9:00 AM MAP
Pinecrest at Sleepy Hollow B & R 9:00 AM MAP
Villa Aquatic at Waynewood 9:00 AM MAP

Division 8
Fox Mill Woods at Greenbriar 9:00 AM MAP
Sully Station at Dunn Loring 9:00 AM MAP
Hollin Meadows at Dominion Hills 9:00 AM MAP

Division 9
Great Falls at Mosby Woods 9:00 AM MAP
Little Hunting Park at Arlington Forest 9:00 AM MAP
South Run at Fairfax Station 9:00 AM MAP

Division 10
Fairfax at Rutherford 9:00 AM MAP
Camelot at Fox Mill Estates 9:00 AM MAP
Springboard at Riverside Gardens 9:00 AM MAP

Division 11
Somerset-Olde Creek at Brookfield 9:00 AM MAP
Highland Park at Stratford 9:00 AM MAP
Canterbury Woods at Poplar Heights 9:00 AM MAP

Division 12
Rolling Hills at Annandale 9:00 AM MAP
Truro at Holmes Run Acres 9:00 AM MAP
Rolling Forest at Hayfield Farm 9:00 AM MAP

Division 13
Forest Hollow at Cottontail 9:00 AM MAP
Shouse Village at Mansion House 9:00 AM MAP
Daventry at Kings Ridge 9:00 AM MAP

Division 14
Poplar Tree at Sully Station II 9:00 AM MAP
Rolling Valley at Laurel Hill 9:00 AM MAP
Fox Hunt at Woodley 9:00 AM MAP

Division 15
Lake Braddock at Parklawn 9:00 AM MAP
Ilda Community at Herndon 9:00 AM MAP
Parliament at Hollin Hills 9:00 AM MAP

Division 16
Commonwealth at Burke Station 9:00 AM MAP
Newington Forest at Pleasant Valley 9:00 AM MAP
Lincolnia Park at Long Branch 9:00 AM MAP

Division 17
Pinewood Lake at Broyhill Crest 9:00 AM MAP
Village West at Springfield 9:00 AM MAP
North Springfield at Edsall Park 9:00 AM MAP