Swimming
Schedule
AND OR

Saturday, July 14, 2018


Division 1
Chesterbrook (281.0) at McLean (139.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Tuckahoe (176.0) at Overlee (244.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Langley (187.0) at Highlands Swim (233.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 2
Vienna Aquatic (194.0) at Wakefield Chapel (226.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Little Rocky Run (208.0) at Fairfax (212.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Dowden Terrace (202.0) at Hamlet (218.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 3
Lee-Graham (167.0) at Hunt Valley (253.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Hunter Mill (202.0) at Mount Vernon Park (218.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Donaldson Run (196.0) at High Point Pool (224.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 4
Ravensworth Farm (149.0) at Vienna Woods (271.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Virginia Run (200.0) at Lakevale Estates (220.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Hiddenbrook (186.0) at Crosspointe (234.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 5
Dunn Loring (224.0) at Pinecrest (196.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Poplar Tree (136.0) at Oakton (280.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Cardinal Hill (258.0) at Greenbriar (162.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 6
Orange Hunt (182.0) at Fair Oaks (238.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Sleepy Hollow B & R (191.0) at Lakeview (229.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Mantua (211.0) at Villa Aquatic (209.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 7
Arlington Forest (228.0) at Mosby Woods (192.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Sully Station (160.0) at Kent Gardens (260.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Country Club Hills (207.0) at Dominion Hills (213.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 8
Rutherford (230.0) at Cottontail (190.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Waynewood (214.0) at Fox Mill Woods (206.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Sleepy Hollow Rec (177.0) at Walden Glen (238.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 9
Fox Mill Estates (162.0) at Camelot (258.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Sideburn Run (253.0) at Riverside Gardens (167.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Hollin Meadows (216.0) at Mansion House (204.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 10
Highland Park (187.0) at Somerset-Olde Creek (233.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Virginia Hills (265.0) at Great Falls (154.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Canterbury Woods (192.0) at Annandale (223.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 11
Fairfax Club Estates (175.0) at Fairfax Station (245.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
South Run (183.0) at Laurel Hill (237.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Poplar Heights (196.0) at Old Keene Mill (224.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 12
Forest Hollow (246.0) at Stratford (173.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Brandywine (271.0) at Sully Station II (148.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Kings Ridge (236.0) at Shouse Village (184.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 13
Rolling Hills (256.0) at Rolling Forest (164.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Springboard (200.0) at Truro (220.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Hayfield Farm (181.0) at Little Hunting Park (239.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 14
Woodley (182.0) at Brookfield (238.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Ilda Community (165.0) at Holmes Run Acres (250.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Rolling Valley (240.0) at Burke Station (179.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 15
Lincolnia Park (82.0) at Fox Hunt (337.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Long Branch (181.0) at Lake Braddock (238.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Hollin Hills (168.0) at Herndon (244.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 16
Village West (217.0) at Parliament (198.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Daventry (216.0) at Parklawn (200.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Commonwealth (216.0) at Broyhill Crest (200.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 17
Edsall Park (79.0) at Pleasant Valley (307.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Newington Forest (238.0) at North Springfield (172.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Pinewood Lake (164.0) at Springfield (230.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS