Back to Schedules

Nssc Dolphins at Edsall Park

Date: June 18, 2022
Location: Springfield
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
274.0North Springfield 38.0Edsall Park
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 25.55 NS Brooks A Libeau
2. 32.72 NS Luke Ziehnert
3. 40.25 NS Arrison Grady
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 41.84 NS Phillip Bernard
2. 46.47 NS Riley M Williams
3. 48.01 EP Jadon Rousseau
4. 50.62 EP James Sochurek
5. 1:09.40 EP Locklan McNeill
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 40.37 NS Alberto Tolentino
2. 41.47 NS Gabriel Tompkins
3. 46.91 EP Blaise McNeill
4. 47.80 EP Christopher Alay
5. 49.44 NS Michael Corcoran
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 31.37 NS Will Leyhe
2. 32.36 NS Caiden Dalton
3. 35.74 NS Ethan Simone
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 26.63 NS Maximo R Krause
2. 32.32 NS Brian Bernard
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 29.84 NS Jasper E Albers
2. 35.29 NS Maximus Cho
3. 38.14 NS Brooks A Libeau
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 59.97 EP Blaise McNeill
2. 1:04.09 NS Lucas D Maria
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 40.04 NS Owen Armentrout
2. 46.29 NS Ethan Simone
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 56.79 NS Phillip Bernard
2. 1:01.37 NS Yousef Chawki
3. 1:14.56 EP James Sochurek
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 53.57 NS Alberto Tolentino
2. 1:01.32 NS Gabriel Tompkins
3. 1:02.92 NS Henry A Dyer
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 41.39 NS Will Leyhe
2. 43.31 NS Caiden Dalton
3. 44.61 NS Owen Armentrout
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 35.81 NS Maximo R Krause
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 39.06 NS Maximus Cho
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 27.72 NS Riley M Williams
2. 37.00 EP Jadon Rousseau
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 54.87 NS John Mahoney
2. 59.34 NS Lucas D Maria
3. 1:15.97 NS Michael Corcoran
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 40.80 NS Brian Bernard
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:57.68 NS Brooks A Libeau
Matthew A Perez
Jasper E Albers
Luke Ziehnert
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:21.59 NS Alberto Tolentino
Phillip Bernard
Will Leyhe
Maximo R Krause
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:50.41 NS Yousef Chawki
Phillip Bernard
Riley M Williams
Maximus Cho
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:38.63 NS Michael Corcoran
Henry A Dyer
Lucas D Maria
John Mahoney
2. 2:09.06 EP Locklan McNeill
Christopher Alay
Jadon Rousseau
Blaise McNeill
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:09.65 NS Owen Armentrout
Will Leyhe
Caiden Dalton
Ethan Simone
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:51.10 NS Alberto Tolentino
Maximo R Krause
Brian Bernard
Gabriel Tompkins
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 25.07 EP Nicole Llanos
2. 29.65 EP Allison Llanos
3. 33.12 NS Maeve Tompkins
4. 35.18 EP Leila Boukhlifi
5. 53.66 NS Olivia G Dyer
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 46.96 NS Willow E Sharp
2. 47.22 NS Katherine Mahoney
3. 49.40 EP Mia Boukhlifi
4. 1:23.32 NS Allison V Balbuena
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 42.81 NS Karina Simone
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 37.25 NS Elizabeth Porter
2. 39.72 NS Rachel R Lincoln
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 32.42 NS Olivia Cruz
2. 35.78 NS Madalyn J Dixon
3. 37.75 NS Morgan S Milman
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 30.65 EP Allison Llanos
2. 33.69 EP Nicole Llanos
3. 39.03 NS Maeve Tompkins
4. 45.01 NS Olivia G Dyer
5. 59.09 EP Leila Boukhlifi
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 58.43 NS Katherine Mahoney
2. 1:13.26 NS Delilah F Perez
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 46.71 NS Umi Dalton
2. 54.50 NS Karina Simone
3. 1:02.30 NS Daisy M Perez
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 52.75 NS Molly Corcoran
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 42.00 NS Samantha J Lincoln
2. 44.98 NS Keira Dalrymple
3. 48.06 NS Morgan S Milman
4. 1:01.65 EP Amelia M Godwin
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 1:12.08 NS Willow E Sharp
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 53.21 NS Umi Dalton
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 54.26 NS Rachel R Lincoln
2. 59.44 NS Molly Corcoran
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 47.67 NS Trinity Tompkins
2. 47.98 NS Keira Dalrymple
3. 52.00 NS Samantha J Lincoln
4. 1:09.84 EP Amelia M Godwin
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 27.47 EP Mia Boukhlifi
2. 33.43 NS Delilah F Perez
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 55.71 NS Daisy M Perez
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 35.57 NS Olivia Cruz
2. 39.94 NS Madalyn J Dixon
3. 40.48 NS Trinity Tompkins
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 2:11.72 EP Nicole Llanos
Allison Llanos
Khyla McNeill
Charlie Crolius
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:39.53 NS Umi Dalton
Katherine Mahoney
Rachel R Lincoln
Olivia Cruz
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:54.75 NS Karina Simone
Umi Dalton
Daisy M Perez
Maeve Tompkins
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:47.98 NS Molly Corcoran
Rachel R Lincoln
Allison V Balbuena
Elizabeth Porter
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:42.98 NS Olivia Cruz
Trinity Tompkins
Samantha J Lincoln
Madalyn J Dixon