Date: | June 25, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Arlington | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.53 | DH | Reid Heller |
2. | 20.61 | WW | Alexander J Mamienski |
3. | 21.58 | WW | Charlie F Agnini |
4. | 23.13 | DH | Luca A Hardin |
5. | 24.40 | WW | Ryan A Charipar |
6. | 24.54 | DH | Jonathan T Dinh |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.20 | DH | Beckett Langsdale |
2. | 40.38 | WW | William r Herbert |
3. | 43.31 | DH | Liam M McGough |
4. | 43.44 | WW | Samuel Angle |
5. | 45.38 | DH | Nathan Brunk |
6. | 45.71 | WW | Zack W Hickling |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.18 | WW | Luke A Morris |
2. | 34.94 | DH | Asher Langsdale |
3. | 38.48 | DH | Quentin Wells |
4. | 38.93 | DH | Oliver O'Shea |
5. | 39.16 | WW | Nicolas J Poyac-Clarkin |
6. | 41.00 | WW | Christian M Angle |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.83 | WW | Moses F Wolf |
2. | 30.09 | DH | Wesley H Allen |
3. | 30.81 | DH | Keaghan C Fahle |
4. | 31.41 | WW | Joseph J Sperber |
5. | 32.69 | DH | Colin Beckner |
6. | 32.93 | WW | Charlie J Schourek |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.34 | WW | Joshua K Wolf |
2. | 27.78 | DH | Alex F Munoz |
3. | 29.89 | DH | Evan C Fatouros |
4. | 30.40 | DH | Joseph P Nixon |
5. | 30.47 | WW | Jackson I Coyne |
6. | 34.48 | WW | Michael J Niebuhr |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.88 | WW | Charlie F Agnini |
2. | 27.31 | DH | Luca A Hardin |
3. | 27.76 | DH | Cormac G Jackson |
4. | 28.77 | WW | Alexander J Mamienski |
5. | 32.26 | WW | Charles E Chapot |
6. | 34.28 | DH | Brandon R Fesler |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.26 | DH | Henry Smith |
2. | 46.71 | WW | James H Gallagher |
3. | 51.82 | DH | Lorenzo R Hardin |
4. | 55.25 | DH | Samson X Myers |
5. | 56.27 | WW | Zack W Hickling |
6. | 1:02.58 | WW | Luke A Bluey |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.28 | DH | Nicholas Clinger |
2. | 45.94 | DH | Alex Moustafa |
3. | 47.87 | WW | Andrew H Stolarz |
4. | 48.09 | DH | James Gallagher |
5. | 49.64 | WW | Beau R Gibson |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.36 | WW | Marshall M LoCascio |
2. | 36.89 | WW | Rhett J Butler |
3. | 37.06 | DH | Keaghan C Fahle |
4. | 38.82 | WW | Logan E Allgeyer |
5. | 41.30 | DH | Colin Beckner |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.52 | WW | Caleb W Wolf |
2. | 31.89 | DH | Nathaniel D LeNard |
3. | 32.91 | WW | Ben B Henderson |
4. | 34.18 | DH | Gavin Anzaldi |
5. | 35.27 | DH | Evan C Fatouros |
6. | 45.21 | WW | Michael J Niebuhr |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.53 | DH | Andrew M Aldonas |
2. | 35.10 | WW | Isaac G Exner |
3. | 39.36 | DH | Connor McGough |
4. | 46.92 | WW | Matthew F Charipar |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.13 | DH | Henry Smith |
2. | 54.88 | DH | John R Aldonas |
3. | 1:00.57 | DH | Lorenzo R Hardin |
4. | 1:15.46 | WW | Adam M Promen |
5. | 1:17.49 | WW | Ben C Pierce |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.84 | DH | Louis M LoGerfo |
2. | 49.32 | WW | Andrew H Stolarz |
3. | 49.77 | DH | Nicholas Clinger |
4. | 51.57 | WW | Mason M LoCascio |
5. | 51.70 | DH | Levi C Fullen |
6. | 54.06 | WW | Nicolas J Poyac-Clarkin |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.74 | WW | Moses F Wolf |
2. | 43.06 | WW | Logan E Allgeyer |
3. | 43.59 | DH | Griffin Langsdale |
4. | 45.02 | DH | Wesley H Allen |
5. | 46.93 | WW | Jacques E Poyac-Clarkin |
6. | 47.53 | DH | Matt Wagener |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.52 | WW | Joshua K Wolf |
2. | 34.69 | WW | Jack J Lohmann |
3. | 35.68 | DH | Gavin Anzaldi |
4. | 37.59 | DH | Alex F Munoz |
5. | 39.13 | DH | Cooper J McComis |
6. | 40.37 | WW | Jackson I Coyne |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.38 | DH | Reid Heller |
2. | 30.69 | WW | Charles E Chapot |
3. | 36.40 | DH | Nathaniel B Ervin |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.00 | WW | James H Gallagher |
2. | 22.31 | DH | Beckett Langsdale |
3. | 22.41 | DH | Nathan Brunk |
4. | 24.93 | WW | Samuel Angle |
5. | 35.96 | DH | Samson X Myers |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.63 | WW | Luke A Morris |
2. | 42.29 | DH | Asher Langsdale |
3. | 43.18 | DH | Louis M LoGerfo |
4. | 45.69 | DH | Quentin Wells |
5. | 47.38 | WW | Beau R Gibson |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.28 | WW | Marshall M LoCascio |
2. | 35.91 | DH | Griffin Langsdale |
3. | 36.72 | DH | Marat S Koumanelis |
4. | 39.96 | DH | Samuel P LeNard |
5. | 40.00 | WW | Jack D Holvenstot |
6. | 41.61 | WW | Jacques E Poyac-Clarkin |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.68 | WW | Caleb W Wolf |
2. | 29.77 | DH | Nathaniel D LeNard |
3. | 31.21 | WW | Jack J Lohmann |
4. | 31.27 | DH | Cooper J McComis |
5. | 32.16 | DH | Gavin W Simpson |
6. | 32.32 | WW | Ben B Henderson |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.40 | WW |
Charlie F Agnini Charles E Chapot Ryan A Charipar Alexander J Mamienski |
2. | 1:33.45 | DH |
Luca A Hardin Jonathan T Dinh Andrew M Aldonas Reid Heller |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.18 | WW |
Luke A Morris James H Gallagher Moses F Wolf Joshua K Wolf |
2. | 2:16.06 | DH |
Asher Langsdale Beckett Langsdale Wesley H Allen Nathaniel D LeNard |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.01 | DH |
Nicholas Clinger Louis M LoGerfo Asher Langsdale Quentin Wells |
2. | 1:17.40 | WW |
Luke A Morris Andrew H Stolarz Beau R Gibson Nicolas J Poyac-Clarkin |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.46 | WW |
Rhett J Butler Moses F Wolf Marshall M LoCascio Joseph J Sperber |
2. | 1:07.90 | DH |
Keaghan C Fahle Colin Beckner Griffin Langsdale Wesley H Allen |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.44 | WW |
Joshua K Wolf Jack J Lohmann Caleb W Wolf Ben B Henderson |
2. | 2:09.09 | DH |
Nathaniel D LeNard Gavin Anzaldi Cooper J McComis Alex F Munoz |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.46 | DH | Matild M Macskasi |
2. | 20.74 | WW | Claire I Monnig |
3. | 23.75 | DH | Caroline Q Reilly |
4. | 24.03 | WW | Heidi L Evans |
5. | 25.32 | DH | Eleanor Odderstol |
6. | 25.45 | WW | Kate L Hyatt |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.89 | DH | Susanna M Richard |
2. | 39.01 | DH | Allison E Ervin |
3. | 42.19 | WW | Norrie S Goggins |
4. | 42.95 | WW | Cully A Rufe |
5. | 45.75 | DH | Olivia McMahon |
6. | 47.17 | WW | Violet C Farris |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.41 | WW | Whitney E Shawn |
2. | 36.46 | DH | Grace K Messman |
3. | 36.57 | DH | Carly R Norins |
4. | 38.74 | DH | Katherine A Richard |
5. | 39.11 | WW | Amelie I Chirhart |
6. | 39.84 | WW | Lydia F Schourek |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.71 | DH | Pax H Christensen |
2. | 38.06 | WW | Georgia M Cartwright |
3. | 38.27 | DH | Lillian E Brunk |
4. | 39.47 | WW | Gabi V Leth |
5. | 42.87 | DH | Savannah Potter |
6. | 44.62 | WW | Julia Mack |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.12 | DH | Lauren I Fatouros |
2. | 30.38 | DH | Alaina Desautels |
3. | 31.46 | WW | Ava J Vieira |
4. | 31.62 | WW | Callie A Stinson |
5. | 31.63 | DH | Lily W Woodward |
6. | 33.45 | WW | Faith P Gibson |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.53 | DH | Eleanor Odderstol |
2. | 27.85 | DH | Juliet Clinger |
3. | 29.20 | DH | Gryffin M Fahle |
4. | 29.34 | WW | Heidi L Evans |
5. | 31.15 | WW | Sophie A Smith |
6. | 31.93 | WW | Lexi V Gibson |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.57 | DH | Cayleigh Beckner |
2. | 49.42 | WW | Cici J Dahlberg |
3. | 49.62 | DH | Anabel T Dinh |
4. | 52.49 | DH | Samantha Heller |
5. | 53.34 | WW | Cully A Rufe |
6. | 55.66 | WW | Delaney S Adams |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.61 | WW | Maya E Dahlberg |
2. | 45.50 | WW | Sasha G Hill |
3. | 45.90 | DH | Katherine A Richard |
4. | 46.77 | DH | Riley J McFarren |
5. | 49.26 | WW | Lydia F Schourek |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.57 | DH | Claire A McArdle |
2. | 42.03 | DH | Grace K Messman |
3. | 42.65 | DH | Penelope T Simpson |
4. | 48.55 | WW | Lucinda M Keenan |
5. | 51.87 | WW | Eloise G Andreozzi |
6. | 55.95 | WW | Julia Mack |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.09 | DH | Emma C Deering |
2. | 34.39 | DH | Clara V Smith |
3. | 35.27 | WW | Regan M Boling |
4. | 36.76 | DH | Lily W Woodward |
5. | 37.29 | WW | Annie A Hogan |
6. | 38.62 | WW | Julia E Hopper |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.24 | WW | Vera R Hill |
2. | 28.38 | DH | Matild M Macskasi |
3. | 29.02 | WW | Isla Q Exner |
4. | 40.67 | DH | Gryffin M Fahle |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.34 | DH | Susanna M Richard |
2. | 55.54 | DH | Megan A Reilly |
3. | 56.31 | DH | Anabel T Dinh |
4. | 56.78 | WW | Macy A Beizer |
5. | 1:01.45 | WW | Aubrey T Chapot |
6. | 1:04.49 | WW | Avery E Lohmann |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.84 | WW | Sasha G Hill |
2. | 49.15 | WW | Teagan P Adams |
3. | 49.97 | WW | Whitney E Shawn |
4. | 52.05 | DH | Riley J McFarren |
5. | 57.70 | DH | Lujza K Macskasi |
6. | 1:00.23 | DH | Eliza Woodward |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.14 | DH | Pax H Christensen |
2. | 43.77 | WW | Clara W Lozar |
3. | 45.92 | WW | Georgia M Cartwright |
4. | 51.13 | WW | Gabi V Leth |
5. | 58.97 | DH | Audrey J Wheeler |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.10 | DH | Lauren I Fatouros |
2. | 37.28 | DH | Sarah B Newman |
3. | 40.91 | WW | Fiona M Houlgate |
4. | 41.02 | WW | Julia E Hopper |
5. | 41.38 | WW | Emmie R Butler |
6. | 45.15 | DH | Alaina Desautels |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.40 | WW | Claire I Monnig |
2. | 28.64 | DH | Caroline Q Reilly |
3. | 29.49 | WW | Vera R Hill |
4. | 39.11 | WW | Isla Q Exner |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.45 | DH | Allison E Ervin |
2. | 20.68 | WW | Cici J Dahlberg |
3. | 21.15 | WW | Macy A Beizer |
4. | 21.20 | DH | Cayleigh Beckner |
5. | 22.26 | DH | Lujza K Macskasi |
6. | 26.00 | WW | Delaney S Adams |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.09 | WW | Maya E Dahlberg |
2. | 42.80 | WW | Teagan P Adams |
3. | 43.13 | DH | Carly R Norins |
4. | 46.19 | WW | Amelie I Chirhart |
5. | 56.07 | DH | Savannah Potter |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.82 | DH | Claire A McArdle |
2. | 40.12 | DH | Penelope T Simpson |
3. | 40.72 | WW | Clara W Lozar |
4. | 46.59 | DH | Kaitlin M Reilly |
5. | 48.90 | WW | Lucinda M Keenan |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.34 | DH | Clara V Smith |
2. | 32.65 | DH | Emma C Deering |
3. | 32.78 | DH | Sarah B Newman |
4. | 34.51 | WW | Callie A Stinson |
5. | 35.12 | WW | Ava J Vieira |
6. | 35.82 | WW | Emmie R Butler |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.62 | DH |
Juliet Clinger Gryffin M Fahle Caroline Q Reilly Matild M Macskasi |
2. | 1:37.27 | WW |
Heidi L Evans Vera R Hill Kate L Hyatt Claire I Monnig |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:15.57 | DH |
Grace K Messman Allison E Ervin Pax H Christensen Lauren I Fatouros |
2. | 2:27.01 | WW |
Maya E Dahlberg Cici J Dahlberg Clara W Lozar Ava J Vieira |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.82 | DH |
Cayleigh Beckner Megan A Reilly Allison E Ervin Susanna M Richard |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:15.20 | WW |
Maya E Dahlberg Sasha G Hill Teagan P Adams Whitney E Shawn |
2. | 1:19.45 | DH |
Katherine A Richard Riley J McFarren Carly R Norins Lillian E Brunk |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.14 | DH |
Grace K Messman Pax H Christensen Penelope T Simpson Claire A McArdle |
2. | 1:23.07 | WW |
Clara W Lozar Gabi V Leth Amelie I Chirhart Julia G Mack |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.88 | DH |
Emma C Deering Sarah B Newman Clara V Smith Lauren I Fatouros |
2. | 2:24.06 | WW |
Regan M Boling Julia E Hopper Callie A Stinson Ava J Vieira |