Date: | July 09, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Vienna | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.25 | CH | Luo-Han K Chen |
2. | 20.19 | VAC | Gavin Damiano |
3. | 20.38 | VAC | Kian E Poorshaghaghi |
4. | 21.81 | CH | Keenan Shora |
5. | 24.01 | VAC | Axl E Miller |
6. | 24.39 | CH | Andrew Beck |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.21 | VAC | Michael C Bagley |
2. | 40.94 | CH | William Beck |
3. | 42.85 | VAC | Charles M Genor |
4. | 42.94 | CH | Taran Hedlund |
5. | 43.63 | VAC | Luca V Mastroianni |
6. | 44.89 | CH | Camden Dean |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.32 | CH | Haoran E Chen |
2. | 34.12 | CH | Nathanael Hedlund |
3. | 35.52 | VAC | Luke T Caldwell |
4. | 35.70 | VAC | Nathan H Schlueter |
5. | 36.33 | CH | Edmond M Gonyea |
6. | 37.71 | VAC | Matty R Mothes |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.88 | CH | Patrick Manley |
2. | 29.46 | CH | Peter Francese |
3. | 29.83 | VAC | Jace D Atkinson |
4. | 30.88 | VAC | Logan P Bendza |
5. | 32.03 | VAC | Noah k Yazdani |
6. | 32.33 | CH | Grayson Risseeuw |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.09 | CH | Maxwell C Hollis |
2. | 26.32 | CH | Daniel E Lychak |
3. | 27.43 | VAC | James Tyler Rushforth |
4. | 27.81 | VAC | Michael S Reed |
5. | 27.95 | CH | Adam J Manley |
6. | 28.76 | VAC | Ian O'Toole |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.33 | CH | Gabriel Joffee |
2. | 27.70 | CH | Alexander K Jahshan |
3. | 27.76 | VAC | Amar S Oak |
4. | 29.93 | VAC | Axl E Miller |
5. | 33.70 | VAC | Charles A Freed |
6. | 35.02 | CH | Aiden Cox |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.46 | VAC | Malachi D Paganini |
2. | 46.01 | CH | William L Roper |
3. | 46.77 | CH | Holden Bailey |
4. | 51.02 | CH | William Beck |
5. | 51.07 | VAC | Dylan S Prendergast |
6. | 54.52 | VAC | Elliot J Freed |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.75 | CH | Emmett Sanderson |
2. | 35.77 | VAC | Aidan M O'Toole |
3. | 37.31 | CH | Haoran E Chen |
4. | 38.38 | VAC | Andrew M Sullo |
5. | 44.84 | VAC | Liam N Nguyen |
6. | 45.01 | CH | Edmond M Gonyea |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.03 | VAC | Robert C Eachus |
2. | 34.77 | CH | Patrick Manley |
3. | 34.83 | VAC | Logan P Bendza |
4. | 36.95 | VAC | Jude Caldwell |
5. | 38.65 | CH | Aidan Flaherty |
6. | 44.22 | CH | Patrick T Argauer |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.68 | VAC | Ethan S Caldwell |
2. | 32.03 | CH | Adam J Manley |
3. | 34.08 | VAC | Willard B Simpson |
4. | 34.33 | CH | Ethan de Kramer |
5. | 37.56 | VAC | Dashiell F Cummins |
6. | 37.72 | CH | Evan Demsey |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.25 | CH | Luo-Han K Chen |
2. | 32.27 | VAC | Gavin Damiano |
3. | 32.87 | CH | Gabriel Joffee |
4. | 34.12 | VAC | Kian E Poorshaghaghi |
5. | 35.39 | VAC | James B Velarde |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.22 | VAC | Michael C Bagley |
2. | 54.45 | VAC | Dylan S Prendergast |
3. | 55.40 | CH | William L Roper |
4. | 59.09 | CH | Montgomery Greene |
5. | 1:02.87 | CH | Taran Hedlund |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.38 | CH | Nathanael Hedlund |
2. | 47.94 | VAC | Kahari L Alleyne |
3. | 50.16 | CH | Macallan Britton |
4. | 50.38 | VAC | Justin P Prendergast |
5. | 50.76 | VAC | Luke T Caldwell |
6. | 50.94 | CH | Ilya Jones |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.46 | CH | Caden S Green |
2. | 41.34 | VAC | Noah k Yazdani |
3. | 42.21 | CH | Grayson Risseeuw |
4. | 42.40 | VAC | Koby M Shnekendorf |
5. | 45.84 | VAC | Jack J Gilman |
6. | 46.75 | CH | Brody Bailey |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.64 | CH | Eric D Anderson |
2. | 36.33 | VAC | James Tyler Rushforth |
3. | 36.83 | VAC | Ian O'Toole |
4. | 37.47 | VAC | Willard B Simpson |
5. | 37.90 | CH | Ethan de Kramer |
6. | 40.63 | CH | Landon W Britton |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.77 | CH | Alexander K Jahshan |
2. | 30.64 | VAC | James B Velarde |
3. | 31.13 | CH | Keenan Shora |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.88 | VAC | Malachi D Paganini |
2. | 21.08 | CH | Montgomery Greene |
3. | 21.38 | CH | Reed Bailey |
4. | 21.95 | CH | Holden Bailey |
5. | 22.12 | VAC | Charles M Genor |
6. | 22.50 | VAC | Luca V Mastroianni |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.25 | CH | Emmett Sanderson |
2. | 36.45 | VAC | Aidan M O'Toole |
3. | 38.14 | VAC | Andrew M Sullo |
4. | 44.57 | VAC | Nathan H Schlueter |
5. | 52.19 | CH | Dylan Ulmer |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.95 | VAC | Robert C Eachus |
2. | 32.09 | CH | Peter Francese |
3. | 32.34 | VAC | Jace D Atkinson |
4. | 37.88 | VAC | Jude Caldwell |
5. | 39.97 | CH | Aidan Flaherty |
6. | 40.76 | CH | Patrick T Argauer |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.58 | CH | Maxwell C Hollis |
2. | 29.18 | CH | Daniel E Lychak |
3. | 29.95 | VAC | Ethan S Caldwell |
4. | 30.08 | VAC | Michael S Reed |
5. | 34.56 | VAC | Reed Dale Wilhelm |
6. | 37.00 | CH | Brady R Phair |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.56 | VAC |
Gavin Damiano James B Velarde Amar S Oak Kian E Poorshaghaghi |
2. | 1:24.94 | CH |
Alexander K Jahshan Keenan Shora Gabriel Joffee Luo-Han K Chen |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.59 | VAC |
Aidan M O'Toole Michael C Bagley Robert C Eachus James Tyler Rushforth |
2. | 2:04.46 | CH |
Emmett Sanderson William L Roper Patrick Manley Maxwell C Hollis |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.38 | VAC |
Malachi D Paganini Dylan S Prendergast Michael C Bagley Luca V Mastroianni |
2. | 1:27.20 | CH |
William Beck William L Roper Reed Bailey Montgomery Greene |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.19 | VAC |
Aidan M O'Toole Kahari L Alleyne Andrew M Sullo Luke T Caldwell |
2. | 1:10.27 | CH |
Haoran E Chen Nathanael Hedlund Emmett Sanderson Edmond M Gonyea |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.28 | CH |
Aidan Flaherty Caden S Green Peter Francese Patrick Manley |
2. | 1:00.70 | VAC |
Robert C Eachus Noah k Yazdani Jace D Atkinson Logan P Bendza |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.63 | CH |
Adam J Manley Eric D Anderson Maxwell C Hollis Daniel E Lychak |
2. | 2:07.50 | VAC |
Ethan S Caldwell James Tyler Rushforth Michael S Reed Reed Dale Wilhelm |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.22 | VAC | Evelyn M Uhl |
2. | 20.65 | CH | Michelle E Roper |
3. | 21.82 | CH | Sage Antoniuk |
4. | 23.46 | VAC | Kinsey E Hutchison |
5. | 24.43 | CH | Nora Klovas |
6. | 27.00 | VAC | Sasha N Cerefice |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.43 | CH | Ziva McHenry |
2. | 39.32 | CH | Brooklyn M Brabender |
3. | 40.75 | VAC | Mia M Song |
4. | 42.45 | VAC | Amelia C Brooks |
5. | 42.46 | VAC | Mia Rakas |
6. | 42.53 | CH | Grace C Keeler |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.50 | VAC | Kate S Bagley |
2. | 33.78 | CH | Julia V V Lee |
3. | 33.95 | CH | Eryn Cox |
4. | 34.50 | CH | Megan E Dean |
5. | 35.02 | VAC | Sofia E Murphy |
6. | 35.97 | VAC | Clara L Steffens |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.77 | CH | Emma Watts |
2. | 30.45 | VAC | Stella * Mastroianni |
3. | 33.09 | CH | Natalie P Grim |
4. | 33.10 | CH | Teagan J Hastings |
5. | 33.14 | VAC | Charlotte K Steffens |
6. | 35.03 | VAC | Zoe B Bierhanzl |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.83 | CH | Courtney Watts |
2. | 29.64 | VAC | Emma M Wainwright |
3. | 31.03 | VAC | Rachel Hannah Schlueter |
4. | 31.28 | VAC | Celia L Bredehoeft |
5. | 31.38 | CH | Rebecca K Berg |
6. | 32.09 | CH | Lucia M Gonyea |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.64 | CH | Fiona Antoniuk |
2. | 25.44 | CH | Nora Klovas |
3. | 25.89 | VAC | Evelyn M Uhl |
4. | 31.31 | VAC | Vivienne S Kang |
5. | 32.19 | VAC | Anne C Meenaghan |
6. | 34.44 | CH | Samantha Jarvis |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.06 | CH | Ziva McHenry |
2. | 47.97 | CH | Brooklyn M Brabender |
3. | 48.09 | VAC | Mia M Song |
4. | 51.39 | VAC | Amelia M Damiano |
5. | 52.07 | VAC | Alice D Uhl |
6. | 56.89 | CH | Sofia G Monticelli |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.60 | VAC | Kate S Bagley |
2. | 39.81 | VAC | Clara L Steffens |
3. | 40.01 | CH | Megan E Dean |
4. | 41.33 | VAC | Olivia K DuFrayne |
5. | 43.02 | CH | Lena G Georgeadis |
6. | 47.85 | CH | Eve Henry |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.89 | CH | Teagan J Hastings |
2. | 37.15 | VAC | Charis L Paganini |
3. | 40.45 | CH | Sonya E Rooney |
4. | 40.47 | CH | Linnea S Hedlund |
5. | 40.65 | VAC | Charlotte K Steffens |
6. | 41.02 | VAC | Camila J Nunez |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.87 | CH | Courtney Watts |
2. | 32.78 | VAC | Emma M Wainwright |
3. | 33.26 | VAC | Annika L Rieger |
4. | 34.21 | VAC | Ella Nancy Galbraith |
5. | 36.53 | CH | Caitlynn C Hastings |
6. | 36.83 | CH | Frances Smalera |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.00 | CH | Fiona Antoniuk |
2. | 35.51 | VAC | Anne C Meenaghan |
3. | 37.34 | CH | Margaret Flaherty |
4. | 37.69 | VAC | Eleanor M DuFrayne |
5. | 42.22 | VAC | Vivienne S Kang |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.78 | CH | Caroline J Cate |
2. | 50.51 | VAC | Amelia C Brooks |
3. | 52.15 | CH | Margot Jue |
4. | 57.94 | VAC | Bodhi L Tam |
5. | 1:00.95 | CH | Alexandra L Collins |
6. | 1:05.09 | VAC | Amelia M Damiano |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.52 | VAC | Corinne J Bendza |
2. | 43.56 | CH | Eve Henry |
3. | 44.53 | CH | McKenna S Green |
4. | 49.69 | VAC | Ella S Yazdani |
5. | 51.83 | VAC | Amelia R Nunez |
6. | 52.59 | CH | Caroline Harper |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.59 | CH | Elizabeth G Cate |
2. | 43.45 | CH | Nora H Joffee |
3. | 46.84 | VAC | Catthy T Phan |
4. | 46.94 | VAC | Zoe B Bierhanzl |
5. | 47.46 | VAC | Emma J Simpson |
6. | 49.71 | CH | Martina N Wyland |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.33 | VAC | Celia L Bredehoeft |
2. | 40.34 | VAC | Victoria B Eachus |
3. | 40.50 | CH | Rebecca K Berg |
4. | 40.59 | VAC | Corban C Paganini |
5. | 40.64 | CH | Margaret Shi |
6. | 42.65 | CH | Lucia M Gonyea |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.15 | CH | Michelle E Roper |
2. | 32.70 | CH | Margaret Flaherty |
3. | 36.78 | VAC | Eleanor M DuFrayne |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.08 | CH | Grace C Keeler |
2. | 21.76 | VAC | Mia Rakas |
3. | 25.51 | VAC | Harper J Methvin |
4. | 25.77 | CH | Larkyn Risseeuw |
5. | 26.64 | VAC | Elizabeth G Glassman |
6. | 26.91 | CH | Alexandra L Collins |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.50 | CH | Eryn Cox |
2. | 38.78 | VAC | Corinne J Bendza |
3. | 41.09 | VAC | Olivia K DuFrayne |
4. | 42.15 | CH | Julia V V Lee |
5. | 43.40 | VAC | Mia L Gilman |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.45 | CH | Emma Watts |
2. | 32.52 | VAC | Stella * Mastroianni |
3. | 36.32 | VAC | Charis L Paganini |
4. | 39.27 | CH | Linnea S Hedlund |
5. | 39.41 | VAC | Mina M Tafreshi |
6. | 43.14 | CH | Sonya E Rooney |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.33 | VAC | Annika L Rieger |
2. | 32.33 | CH | Margaret Shi |
3. | 34.38 | VAC | Rachel Hannah Schlueter |
4. | 34.77 | VAC | Chiara Mastroianni |
5. | 37.45 | CH | Frances Smalera |
6. | 37.77 | CH | Darah T Berg |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.00 | CH |
Fiona Antoniuk Sage Antoniuk Nora Klovas Michelle E Roper |
2. | 1:35.28 | VAC |
Evelyn M Uhl Kinsey E Hutchison Sasha N Cerefice Eleanor M DuFrayne |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.77 | CH |
Julia V V Lee Ziva McHenry Emma Watts Courtney Watts |
2. | 2:11.90 | VAC |
Kate S Bagley Mia M Song Stella * Mastroianni Emma M Wainwright |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.70 | CH |
Ziva McHenry Caroline J Cate Grace C Keeler Brooklyn M Brabender |
2. | 1:27.68 | VAC |
Amelia M Damiano Amelia C Brooks Mia Rakas Mia M Song |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.38 | CH |
Megan E Dean Eve Henry Eryn Cox Julia V V Lee |
2. | 1:10.52 | VAC |
Olivia K DuFrayne Corinne J Bendza Kate S Bagley Sofia E Murphy |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.77 | CH |
Teagan J Hastings Nora H Joffee Emma Watts Natalie P Grim |
2. | 1:08.57 | VAC |
Charis L Paganini Catthy T Phan Stella * Mastroianni Charlotte K Steffens |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:17.87 | VAC |
Ella Nancy Galbraith Victoria B Eachus Rachel Hannah Schlueter Emma M Wainwright |
2. | 2:27.58 | CH |
Courtney Watts Rebecca K Berg Margaret Shi Lucia M Gonyea |