Back to Schedules

at Vienna Aquatic

Date: June 18, 2022
Location: Northern Virginia
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
220.0Mantua 200.0Vienna Aquatic
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 22.78 VAC Gavin Damiano
2. 22.87 M Max A Elliott
3. 25.94 VAC Axl E Miller
4. 28.64 M Max Krug
5. 30.07 VAC Thomas B Bagley
6. 30.14 M Thien Tang
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 32.71 M Logan Hillman
2. 35.33 M Patrick G Cleary
3. 36.62 VAC Michael C Bagley
4. 42.06 VAC Luca V Mastroianni
5. 43.09 M Dane Mack
6. 44.57 VAC Dylan S Prendergast
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 31.82 M Macallister Kollet
2. 32.21 VAC Beckett M Cummins
3. 36.21 M Tucker Sheridan
4. 37.02 VAC Luke T Caldwell
5. 37.70 M Andrew Lam
6. 41.64 VAC Justin P Prendergast
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 28.91 M Evan Middleton
2. 30.64 VAC Jace D Atkinson
3. 31.76 VAC Noah k Yazdani
4. 35.06 VAC Joshua S Zhen
5. 35.07 M Nathaniel Eriksen
6. 35.72 M Sebastian Hill
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 25.96 M Henry Levi
2. 26.83 M Alex Eriksen
3. 27.38 VAC James Tyler Rushforth
4. 27.59 VAC Michael S Reed
5. 28.50 VAC Ian O'Toole
6. 29.16 M Phillip Jones
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 25.21 VAC Amar S Oak
2. 31.02 M Connor Timberlake
3. 32.52 VAC Axl E Miller
4. 34.81 M Colin Foster
5. 37.70 VAC Thomas B Bagley
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 38.94 M Logan Hillman
2. 48.03 VAC Malachi D Paganini
3. 50.21 M Jax Sheridan
4. 51.59 M Mason Timberlake
5. 59.19 VAC Charles M Genor
6. 1:03.65 VAC Elijah B Zhen
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 38.27 VAC Andrew M Sullo
2. 38.76 M Logan R Troth
3. 40.14 M Samvit Hariharan
4. 44.34 VAC Liam N Nguyen
5. 49.76 M Anthony J Saladino
6. 53.14 VAC Asher G Romrell
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 31.77 VAC Robert C Eachus
2. 34.32 M Kieran Kelly
3. 37.14 VAC Jude Caldwell
4. 38.28 M Samuel Lam
5. 40.32 VAC Hamza M Elghoul
6. 44.53 M Ryan Anderson
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 29.71 M Henry Levi
2. 31.18 VAC Matthew Donald Schlueter
3. 33.12 VAC Ethan S Caldwell
4. 33.83 M Benjamin C Yancey
5. 34.32 VAC Willard B Simpson
6. 36.25 M Jackson Recher
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 35.39 M Thien Tang
2. 35.50 M Connor Timberlake
3. 36.62 VAC James B Velarde
4. 41.33 VAC Gavin Damiano
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 51.45 VAC Michael C Bagley
2. 56.78 M Jax Sheridan
3. 59.32 VAC Dylan S Prendergast
4. 1:01.32 M Dylan J Thatcher
5. 1:14.15 VAC Kasra M Tafreshi
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 40.90 VAC Beckett M Cummins
2. 44.09 M Tucker Sheridan
3. 47.46 M Andrew Lam
4. 51.78 VAC Luke T Caldwell
5. 52.56 VAC Justin P Prendergast
6. 52.71 M Liam Breitbeil
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 40.71 VAC Noah k Yazdani
2. 42.66 M Kieran Kelly
3. 43.50 VAC Joshua S Zhen
4. 45.84 VAC Hamza M Elghoul
5. 47.20 M Samuel Lam
6. 49.02 M Max K Kweller
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 35.15 VAC James Tyler Rushforth
2. 36.34 M Phillip Jones
3. 36.63 VAC Ian O'Toole
4. 38.13 VAC Willard B Simpson
5. 38.59 M Vince DeCarlo
6. 40.70 M Jackson Recher
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 30.90 M Brendan Clapp
2. 31.21 VAC Amar S Oak
3. 34.97 VAC James B Velarde
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 17.60 M Patrick G Cleary
2. 21.77 VAC Luca V Mastroianni
3. 21.94 VAC Malachi D Paganini
4. 22.84 M Dylan J Thatcher
5. 23.00 M Owen Breitbeil
6. 24.64 VAC Charles M Genor
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 36.63 VAC Andrew M Sullo
2. 36.94 M Macallister Kollet
3. 38.21 M Samvit Hariharan
4. 38.85 M Logan R Troth
5. 57.70 VAC Liam N Nguyen
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 31.06 VAC Robert C Eachus
2. 32.75 M Evan Middleton
3. 33.41 VAC Jace D Atkinson
4. 34.72 M Keegan McFalls
5. 37.66 VAC Jude Caldwell
6. 38.64 M Nathaniel Eriksen
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 29.72 M Alex Eriksen
2. 30.02 VAC Michael S Reed
3. 30.06 VAC Matthew Donald Schlueter
4. 30.25 VAC Ethan S Caldwell
5. 32.15 M Benjamin C Yancey
6. 35.35 M Vince DeCarlo
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:34.88 VAC Gavin Damiano
Axl E Miller
James B Velarde
Amar S Oak
2. 1:35.56 M Connor Timberlake
Max Krug
Brendan Clapp
Max A Elliott
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:59.45 M Macallister Kollet
Logan Hillman
Evan Middleton
Alex Eriksen
2. 2:03.64 VAC Beckett M Cummins
Michael C Bagley
Robert C Eachus
James Tyler Rushforth
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:22.84 M Logan Hillman
Jax Sheridan
Dylan J Thatcher
Patrick G Cleary
2. 1:26.64 VAC Malachi D Paganini
Dylan S Prendergast
Michael C Bagley
Luca V Mastroianni
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:09.41 M Logan R Troth
Tucker Sheridan
Samvit Hariharan
Macallister Kollet
2. 1:09.96 VAC Liam N Nguyen
Beckett M Cummins
Andrew M Sullo
Luke T Caldwell
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:01.40 VAC Robert C Eachus
Noah k Yazdani
Jace D Atkinson
Jude Caldwell
2. 1:07.56 M Samuel Lam
Kieran Kelly
Evan Middleton
Nathaniel Eriksen
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:01.56 VAC Matthew Donald Schlueter
Ian O'Toole
Michael S Reed
James Tyler Rushforth
2. 2:03.91 M Alex Eriksen
Phillip Jones
Benjamin C Yancey
Henry Levi
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 22.16 M Grace Breitbeil
2. 23.64 M Adelyn Burke
3. 24.27 M Samantha Bester
4. 24.96 VAC Violette A Yazdani
5. 25.25 VAC Elisabeth De Luigi
6. 30.76 VAC Sasha N Cerefice
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 37.77 M Catherine Redington
2. 39.15 VAC Mia M Song
3. 40.69 VAC Maria R De Luigi
4. 41.78 M Jacklyn Gillanders
5. 42.08 M Maggie Murphy
6. 43.97 VAC Amelia C Brooks
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 32.51 VAC Kate S Bagley
2. 33.85 M Ava Letteney
3. 35.53 M Maggie Levi
4. 36.19 VAC Clara L Steffens
5. 36.81 M Stina Nystrom
6. 36.97 VAC Amelia R Nunez
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 30.90 M Ellie A Troth
2. 32.76 M Alyx Sheridan
3. 33.12 M Grace E Taylor
4. 33.14 VAC Charlotte K Steffens
5. 34.44 VAC Zoe B Bierhanzl
6. 35.32 VAC Kayleigh M McCarthy
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 29.46 VAC Emma M Wainwright
2. 29.75 M Elle Levi
3. 30.03 M Sarah June Schatzman
4. 30.78 VAC Celia L Bredehoeft
5. 31.51 M Sydney A Farling
6. 32.01 VAC Ella Nancy Galbraith
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 25.96 VAC Evelyn M Uhl
2. 28.80 M Adelyn Burke
3. 29.43 VAC Elisabeth De Luigi
4. 37.75 VAC Katherine E Mikol
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 45.64 M Catherine Redington
2. 49.96 VAC Maria R De Luigi
3. 54.10 VAC Amelia M Damiano
4. 57.20 VAC Alice D Uhl
5. 59.88 M Evelyn Maisano
6. 1:03.14 M Paola Richardson
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 39.15 VAC Olivia K DuFrayne
2. 41.26 M Mira Anderson
3. 41.89 VAC Sofia E Murphy
4. 43.28 M Maggie Levi
5. 43.84 M Isla L McRobbie
6. 44.45 VAC Abigail J Glassman
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 36.72 M Ruby Johnston
2. 36.77 VAC Charis L Paganini
3. 38.07 M Alyx Sheridan
4. 38.94 M Grace E Taylor
5. 39.94 VAC Charlotte K Steffens
6. 40.69 VAC Miranda S Dine
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 32.64 VAC Emma M Wainwright
2. 33.07 VAC Annika L Rieger
3. 33.52 M Sarah June Schatzman
4. 34.78 VAC Ella Nancy Galbraith
5. 35.28 M Soleil A Clifford
6. 40.27 M Sally Harrington
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 30.45 VAC Evelyn M Uhl
2. 34.15 VAC Elise Song
3. 34.28 M Annabel Rider
4. 37.77 M Samantha Bester
5. 42.18 M Corey McFalls
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 52.81 VAC Amelia C Brooks
2. 53.66 M Jacklyn Gillanders
3. 1:02.38 VAC Mia Rakas
4. 1:02.96 VAC Amelia M Damiano
5. 1:14.64 M Paola Richardson
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 47.62 M Aliya Clarke
2. 48.64 VAC Ella S Yazdani
3. 49.94 M Anna M Taylor
4. 50.21 VAC Clara L Steffens
5. 50.39 VAC Amelia R Nunez
6. 50.45 M Alannah J Murphy
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 41.56 M Ruby Johnston
2. 43.34 M Maeve Foglio
3. 44.83 M Katherine A Saladino
4. 45.03 VAC Catthy T Phan
5. 45.43 VAC Emma J Simpson
6. 47.28 VAC Zoe B Bierhanzl
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 38.28 VAC Celia L Bredehoeft
2. 40.20 M Sydney A Farling
3. 40.63 VAC Victoria B Eachus
4. 41.07 M Brooke C Butts
5. 41.08 VAC Corban C Paganini
6. 43.88 M Colleen Gilbert
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 28.57 M Grace Breitbeil
2. 29.26 VAC Elise Song
3. 37.70 VAC Eleanor M DuFrayne
4. 49.76 M Haley McCoy
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 21.45 VAC Mia Rakas
2. 22.20 VAC Mia M Song
3. 26.03 M Sloane Mihalik
4. 26.76 VAC Harper J Methvin
5. 27.10 M Maggie Murphy
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 37.28 M Isla L McRobbie
2. 37.52 VAC Kate S Bagley
3. 40.52 VAC Olivia K DuFrayne
4. 43.94 M Mira Anderson
5. 44.68 VAC Sofia E Murphy
6. 45.33 M Stina Nystrom
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 34.34 M Ellie A Troth
2. 34.83 VAC Charis L Paganini
3. 39.56 VAC Mina M Tafreshi
4. 41.38 M Courtney A Butts
5. 42.44 VAC Kayleigh M McCarthy
6. 43.28 M Maeve Foglio
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 31.14 VAC Annika L Rieger
2. 32.50 M Elle Levi
3. 33.21 M Soleil A Clifford
4. 34.26 VAC Rachel Hannah Schlueter
5. 34.38 VAC Corban C Paganini
6. 37.20 M Emma M McRobbie
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:34.95 M Samantha Bester
Corey McFalls
Adelyn Burke
Grace Breitbeil
2. 1:43.22 VAC Evelyn M Uhl
Elise Song
Elisabeth De Luigi
Violette A Yazdani
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:17.44 M Ava Letteney
Catherine Redington
Ellie A Troth
Elle Levi
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:24.89 VAC Maria R De Luigi
Amelia C Brooks
Mia Rakas
Mia M Song
2. 1:28.27 M Catherine Redington
Jacklyn Gillanders
Sloane Mihalik
Maggie Murphy
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:11.50 M Mira Anderson
Aliya Clarke
Isla L McRobbie
Ava Letteney
2. 1:13.15 VAC Olivia K DuFrayne
Clara L Steffens
Kate S Bagley
Amelia R Nunez
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:07.06 M Ruby Johnston
Maeve Foglio
Ellie A Troth
Alyx Sheridan
2. 1:09.27 VAC Charis L Paganini
Catthy T Phan
Mina M Tafreshi
Charlotte K Steffens
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:10.51 VAC Ella Nancy Galbraith
Celia L Bredehoeft
Annika L Rieger
Emma M Wainwright
2. 2:13.28 M Sarah June Schatzman
Sydney A Farling
Elle Levi
Soleil A Clifford