Date: | July 23, 2022 |
---|---|
Location: | Alexandria |
Course: | 25 Meters |
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.47 | CP | Hudson m Lundy |
2. | 17.51 | LRR | Grant D Wise |
3. | 17.85 | ML | Henry M Weeks |
4. | 18.80 | FO | Andrew Kil |
5. | 18.81 | ML | Atticus E Henry |
6. | 18.82 | KG | Tad B Hentschel |
7. | 19.03 | HSC | Robert C Phillips |
7. | 19.03 | LRR | Zachary J Stauffer |
9. | 19.53 | KG | Turner Nguyen |
10. | 20.34 | HSC | Lucas Winston |
11. | 21.57 | CP | William R Kirkland |
12. | 21.79 | FO | John P Rotach |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.54 | CP | Bennett M Miller |
2. | 33.81 | KG | Declan L Nguyen |
3. | 35.06 | FO | Henry L Edwards |
4. | 36.94 | ML | August M Price |
5. | 37.42 | KG | Carter B King |
6. | 37.59 | CP | Ellis B Falkofske |
7. | 39.30 | LRR | Nathan J Harvey |
8. | 39.31 | ML | Aidan P Raymond |
9. | 39.58 | FO | Luca Bazaz |
10. | 40.82 | HSC | Colin Kass |
11. | 42.21 | HSC | Alejandro Payan |
12. | 43.83 | LRR | Ryan P Nagle |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.26 | KG | Marcus A Rawner Scannapieco |
2. | 31.56 | HSC | Luke Chang |
3. | 32.42 | CP | Gabriel K Hamamgian |
4. | 33.03 | LRR | Eli J Parrott |
5. | 33.62 | ML | Sinclair S Holguin |
6. | 34.70 | HSC | Zaidan Ghazal |
7. | 34.72 | KG | Andy Wu |
8. | 34.99 | CP | Evan Davis |
9. | 35.02 | LRR | David H Charters |
10. | 37.02 | FO | Liam M Oliver |
11. | 40.31 | FO | Alexander R Baptista |
12. | 40.40 | ML | Ethan T Estrada |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.59 | HSC | Charlie J Palma |
2. | 27.31 | LRR | James P Anderson |
3. | 27.57 | FO | Liam H Baxter |
4. | 28.17 | FO | Ian T Kang |
5. | 28.20 | CP | Luca Iaci |
6. | 28.25 | ML | Chris Jia |
7. | 28.35 | LRR | Anthony D van de Graaff |
8. | 28.56 | ML | Brandon M Bedestani |
9. | 29.25 | HSC | Aiden Thornsbury |
10. | 30.77 | KG | James R Davis |
11. | 31.84 | KG | Ashok P Radcliff |
12. | 32.20 | CP | Landon T Peck |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.96 | FO | Graham F Evers |
2. | 24.35 | LRR | Stephen E Goff |
3. | 25.40 | ML | Cole P Popovich |
4. | 25.59 | LRR | Ethan Birkholz |
5. | 26.14 | KG | Harrison L Weinstock |
6. | 26.37 | FO | Connor P Tain |
7. | 27.05 | HSC | David McMichael |
8. | 27.53 | ML | Jackson L Popovich |
9. | 27.66 | CP | Jake Sullivan |
10. | 28.51 | HSC | Anthony M Bowers |
11. | 28.75 | KG | Jad A Brubaker |
12. | 29.09 | CP | Jason Corley |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.44 | KG | Leo Wu |
2. | 21.38 | ML | Nathan W Lee |
3. | 21.94 | ML | Atticus E Henry |
4. | 22.72 | KG | James M Bui |
5. | 23.03 | CP | Simon H Fulton |
6. | 23.19 | LRR | Michael A McGlynn |
7. | 25.45 | LRR | Wesley T Elder |
8. | 26.01 | FO | Lucas Kim |
9. | 26.97 | FO | Gavin D Rodriguez |
10. | 28.75 | HSC | Peter Bricker |
11. | 29.74 | HSC | Logan Thornsbury |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.43 | HSC | Isaiah J Collazo |
2. | 39.76 | FO | Henry L Edwards |
3. | 41.41 | ML | George M Williams |
4. | 41.45 | CP | Bennett M Miller |
5. | 44.59 | FO | Cooper D Jones |
6. | 45.53 | ML | August M Price |
7. | 45.71 | KG | Carter B King |
8. | 47.00 | KG | Nicholas Rawner Scannapieco |
9. | 48.18 | LRR | Nathan J Harvey |
10. | 48.56 | CP | Beauman M Moore |
11. | 49.09 | HSC | Alejandro Payan |
12. | 1:01.21 | LRR | Braedan S Porter |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.50 | KG | Andy W Li |
2. | 34.83 | KG | Aaron J Kuang |
3. | 35.75 | ML | Cayden A Frantz |
4. | 39.25 | CP | Ethan M Johns |
5. | 39.93 | LRR | James Sim |
6. | 40.31 | ML | Sinclair S Holguin |
7. | 41.11 | CP | Benjamin D Kosowski |
8. | 41.51 | LRR | Dylan C Park |
9. | 44.06 | HSC | Evan Bhatia |
10. | 45.48 | FO | Griffin L Byun |
11. | 46.10 | HSC | Simon Chang |
12. | 54.27 | FO | Thomas K Walker |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.09 | HSC | Charlie J Palma |
2. | 30.46 | FO | Isaac Rodriguez |
3. | 30.60 | FO | Mark M Edwards |
4. | 31.14 | ML | Henry R Williams |
5. | 31.74 | ML | Brandon M Bedestani |
6. | 31.91 | LRR | Anthony D van de Graaff |
7. | 32.42 | HSC | Ryan Flickinger |
8. | 35.69 | CP | Calin T Robertson |
9. | 36.35 | KG | Alexander B Cafer |
10. | 38.25 | KG | Sammy K Braccia |
11. | 38.88 | LRR | Lucas A Elder |
12. | 38.97 | CP | Enrique K Ugalde |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.72 | LRR | Jett Lee |
2. | 28.84 | HSC | Avery Kuhn |
3. | 29.12 | LRR | Ethan Birkholz |
4. | 29.43 | CP | Frederick Speidell |
5. | 29.62 | HSC | Matthew MACK |
6. | 29.78 | FO | Connor P Tain |
7. | 31.32 | ML | Ryan M Campbell |
8. | 31.34 | ML | Rowan D Frew |
9. | 31.69 | FO | Brandon H Leong |
10. | 32.84 | ML | Kevin J Campbell |
11. | 35.16 | KG | Joseph C Racich |
12. | 35.27 | CP | Nicky J Bierstine |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.03 | LRR | Grant D Wise |
2. | 25.62 | ML | Henry M Weeks |
3. | 25.97 | FO | Gavin D Rodriguez |
4. | 26.04 | KG | Leo Wu |
5. | 26.11 | KG | Brooks O Bamberger |
6. | 27.72 | FO | Lucas Kim |
7. | 28.36 | HSC | Logan Thornsbury |
8. | 28.53 | ML | Tyson C Wager |
9. | 28.71 | LRR | Jack T Hartman |
10. | 31.81 | CP | William R Kirkland |
11. | 32.75 | HSC | Peter Bricker |
12. | 33.49 | CP | Donovan W Dempsey |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.58 | ML | Janni (Ian) W Weeks |
2. | 46.91 | KG | Sullivan D Yoo |
3. | 46.92 | FO | Cooper D Jones |
4. | 47.31 | LRR | Phillip A Greene |
5. | 49.45 | KG | Adam S Armanyos |
6. | 51.88 | CP | Ellis B Falkofske |
7. | 53.28 | FO | Luca Bazaz |
8. | 55.61 | HSC | Max S Krumbholz |
9. | 56.09 | CP | Victor Sakran |
10. | 56.75 | LRR | Mark R Wise |
11. | 57.54 | ML | Yusuf K Samir |
12. | 1:02.15 | HSC | Armon Saadat |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.56 | HSC | Bennett Steele |
2. | 38.06 | CP | Dominic Iaci |
3. | 38.13 | KG | Andy W Li |
4. | 39.96 | ML | Daniel Vladimiroff |
5. | 40.13 | HSC | Luke Chang |
6. | 43.53 | KG | Andy Wu |
7. | 46.87 | ML | Billy D Costello |
8. | 48.46 | FO | Alexander R Baptista |
9. | 51.88 | LRR | Andrew B Level |
10. | 51.97 | CP | Cason T Robertson |
11. | 52.56 | LRR | Daniel A Mcintyre |
12. | 1:03.72 | FO | Griffin L Byun |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.54 | FO | Isaac Rodriguez |
2. | 35.34 | FO | Immanuel N Sun |
3. | 35.60 | HSC | Cameron Kuhn |
4. | 37.38 | CP | Connor M Corley |
5. | 38.58 | KG | Ashok P Radcliff |
6. | 40.07 | KG | Blake R Nguyen |
7. | 40.21 | ML | James A Lampkin |
8. | 42.13 | LRR | Lucas A Elder |
9. | 42.90 | ML | Landon Frantz |
10. | 43.03 | HSC | Davis Durrant |
11. | 43.23 | CP | Landon T Peck |
12. | 43.90 | LRR | James M McIntyre |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.27 | CP | Jack T Renner |
2. | 31.51 | FO | Matthew H Bowman |
3. | 32.31 | CP | Adam Corley |
4. | 32.97 | LRR | Andrew J Caton |
5. | 33.17 | LRR | Daniel A Rojas |
6. | 34.26 | HSC | Ryan B Bradshaw |
7. | 34.38 | FO | Daniel S Chua |
8. | 35.05 | ML | Ryan M Campbell |
9. | 36.10 | ML | Jack P Forde |
10. | 37.37 | HSC | Walter A Maull |
11. | 38.63 | KG | George R Tucker |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.96 | ML | Nathan W Lee |
2. | 19.96 | CP | Simon H Fulton |
3. | 20.94 | KG | Tad B Hentschel |
4. | 21.96 | KG | Brooks O Bamberger |
5. | 22.31 | FO | Andrew Kil |
6. | 22.41 | LRR | Zachary J Stauffer |
7. | 24.40 | LRR | Jack T Hartman |
8. | 27.11 | HSC | Robert C Phillips |
9. | 27.15 | ML | Tyson C Wager |
10. | 28.14 | HSC | Lucas Winston |
11. | 30.08 | CP | Raymond Roswell |
12. | 30.16 | FO | Benjamin Friedman |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.33 | HSC | Isaiah J Collazo |
2. | 16.69 | CP | Caleb Cherryholmes-Wesley |
3. | 16.94 | FO | Colin S Lee |
4. | 18.47 | HSC | Colin Kass |
5. | 19.04 | LRR | Cooper F Kownacki |
6. | 19.34 | LRR | Ryan P Nagle |
7. | 20.63 | FO | Jamie K Nam |
8. | 21.22 | KG | Sullivan D Yoo |
9. | 21.75 | CP | Zachary Hynes |
10. | 22.66 | ML | Yusuf K Samir |
11. | 23.31 | ML | Aidan P Raymond |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.82 | LRR | Eli J Parrott |
2. | 36.97 | CP | Ethan M Johns |
3. | 37.29 | KG | Marcus A Rawner Scannapieco |
4. | 37.83 | HSC | Zaidan Ghazal |
5. | 40.76 | KG | Kingsley J Chow |
6. | 41.00 | CP | Evan Davis |
7. | 43.32 | ML | Billy D Costello |
8. | 45.22 | FO | Alexander P McCarthy |
9. | 46.44 | HSC | Samuel Frankel |
10. | 46.53 | FO | Liam M Oliver |
11. | 50.65 | ML | John S McClellan |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.71 | LRR | James P Anderson |
2. | 28.93 | CP | Paul J Mullen |
2. | 28.93 | FO | Immanuel N Sun |
4. | 30.43 | FO | Jayden K Nam |
5. | 30.72 | HSC | Cameron Kuhn |
6. | 30.77 | ML | Chris Jia |
7. | 31.38 | LRR | Daniel C Gao |
8. | 31.85 | CP | Luca Iaci |
9. | 32.87 | HSC | Aiden Thornsbury |
10. | 34.32 | ML | Sarp B Dilber |
11. | 35.72 | KG | Sammy K Braccia |
12. | 35.90 | KG | James R Davis |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.09 | LRR | Jett Lee |
2. | 27.04 | FO | Graham F Evers |
3. | 27.48 | ML | Cole P Popovich |
4. | 27.78 | CP | Frederick Speidell |
5. | 27.97 | LRR | Stephen E Goff |
6. | 28.03 | KG | Harrison L Weinstock |
7. | 28.32 | HSC | Ryan B Bradshaw |
8. | 28.75 | HSC | Matthew MACK |
9. | 29.08 | ML | Jackson L Popovich |
10. | 31.47 | CP | Jake Sullivan |
11. | 32.00 | FO | Lucas G Kaiser |
12. | 32.37 | KG | Luca P Hinton |
Boys IM 100M 10&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.74 | KG | Declan L Nguyen |
2. | 1:28.01 | CP | Caleb Cherryholmes-Wesley |
3. | 1:29.53 | FO | Colin S Lee |
4. | 1:33.37 | ML | Janni (Ian) W Weeks |
5. | 1:37.95 | LRR | Cooper F Kownacki |
6. | 1:39.06 | FO | Jamie K Nam |
7. | 1:40.08 | ML | George M Williams |
8. | 1:43.07 | LRR | Phillip A Greene |
9. | 1:44.83 | KG | Nicholas Rawner Scannapieco |
10. | 1:46.31 | CP | Beauman M Moore |
11. | 1:55.63 | HSC | Armon Saadat |
12. | 2:01.83 | HSC | Declan Ghazal |
Boys IM 100M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.53 | HSC | Bennett Steele |
2. | 1:15.75 | CP | Dominic Iaci |
3. | 1:17.71 | KG | Aaron J Kuang |
4. | 1:18.13 | ML | Daniel Vladimiroff |
5. | 1:22.37 | ML | Cayden A Frantz |
6. | 1:24.08 | LRR | James Sim |
7. | 1:27.78 | CP | Gabriel K Hamamgian |
8. | 1:30.72 | KG | Kingsley J Chow |
9. | 1:30.75 | LRR | David H Charters |
10. | 1:40.76 | HSC | Jacob R Ross |
11. | 1:47.62 | FO | Alexander P McCarthy |
12. | 2:02.39 | FO | Thomas K Walker |
Boys IM 100M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.10 | CP | Paul J Mullen |
2. | 1:07.61 | FO | Mark M Edwards |
3. | 1:08.77 | FO | Ian T Kang |
4. | 1:09.06 | ML | Henry R Williams |
5. | 1:10.68 | FO | Jayden K Nam |
6. | 1:12.94 | HSC | Ryan Flickinger |
7. | 1:15.19 | LRR | Daniel C Gao |
8. | 1:18.19 | KG | Blake R Nguyen |
9. | 1:18.85 | CP | Calin T Robertson |
10. | 1:21.33 | ML | Landon Frantz |
11. | 1:21.87 | HSC | Davis Durrant |
12. | 1:23.01 | KG | Alexander B Cafer |
Boys IM 100M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.87 | CP | Jack T Renner |
2. | 1:00.35 | FO | Matthew H Bowman |
3. | 1:01.88 | ML | Thomas D Duncan |
4. | 1:03.21 | LRR | Daniel A Rojas |
5. | 1:04.45 | HSC | Avery Kuhn |
6. | 1:05.72 | FO | Daniel S Chua |
7. | 1:08.33 | LRR | Andrew J Caton |
8. | 1:11.20 | ML | Jack P Forde |
9. | 1:13.20 | HSC | Anthony M Bowers |
10. | 1:15.69 | CP | Adam Corley |
11. | 1:16.69 | KG | Joseph C Racich |
12. | 1:19.83 | KG | Luca P Hinton |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.21 | KG | Sloane M Nguyen |
2. | 17.68 | CP | Julia M Kosowski |
3. | 18.34 | LRR | Gabriela A Saavedra |
4. | 18.46 | CP | Emmy K Dugger |
5. | 18.85 | LRR | Kaitlyn E Morgan |
6. | 18.93 | HSC | Amirah N McCray |
7. | 19.33 | HSC | Chloe P Krumbholz |
8. | 19.90 | ML | Lauren O Thomas |
9. | 20.06 | ML | Reagan E Costello |
10. | 22.19 | FO | Emma Dang |
11. | 22.40 | KG | Emma S Armanyos |
12. | 22.99 | FO | Harper M Smith |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.00 | KG | Caroline A King |
2. | 34.33 | FO | Sophia C Edwards |
3. | 35.29 | FO | Hope N Sun |
4. | 35.95 | LRR | Sara I Saavedra |
4. | 35.95 | LRR | Rebecca C Morgan |
6. | 37.14 | HSC | Jamie S Roth |
7. | 38.16 | CP | Emma L Whaley |
8. | 38.56 | ML | Natalie A Thomas |
9. | 38.63 | CP | Anna K Kosowski |
10. | 39.85 | KG | Alana J Campbell |
11. | 40.16 | ML | Calista K Link |
12. | 40.95 | HSC | Hebe Zhao |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.01 | FO | Eurie Kim |
2. | 29.88 | ML | Kate E Shumate |
3. | 30.35 | FO | Faith N Sun |
4. | 30.47 | LRR | Claire E Anderson |
5. | 31.09 | KG | Anna M King |
6. | 31.28 | CP | Evelyn R Fulton |
7. | 32.28 | KG | Ava Q Zhang |
8. | 32.94 | HSC | Melody Saadat |
9. | 33.94 | LRR | Leah Y Kim |
10. | 34.33 | ML | Ridgely E Neppl |
11. | 35.97 | HSC | Adelei Freund |
12. | 37.82 | CP | Sydney Burstein |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.75 | LRR | Caitlin O Goff |
2. | 28.88 | HSC | Morgan Kass |
3. | 28.90 | FO | Devon S Corderman |
4. | 29.50 | CP | Anna J Helms |
5. | 29.63 | LRR | Aidan G Kownacki |
6. | 29.69 | ML | Joey E Ferris |
7. | 30.88 | FO | Alicia C Yangas |
8. | 30.94 | CP | Rhesa Hicks |
9. | 31.03 | ML | Annie S Gao |
10. | 32.63 | HSC | Mackenzie L Ross |
11. | 33.12 | KG | Sydney M Arllen |
12. | 35.14 | KG | Kathryn B Thomas |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.10 | CP | Katherine P Helms |
2. | 27.81 | ML | Victoria Valko |
3. | 27.94 | LRR | Hannah M Charters |
4. | 28.56 | LRR | Shannon A Charters |
4. | 28.56 | CP | Caitlin Gross |
6. | 29.09 | HSC | Kaitlyn Burns |
7. | 29.91 | ML | Anna L Laszlo |
8. | 30.27 | FO | Gianna H Kang |
9. | 31.78 | FO | Lindsey E Mcnulty |
10. | 32.28 | KG | Cassandra L Freedlander |
11. | 32.84 | HSC | Ashley C Varacalli |
12. | 34.13 | KG | Olivia M Anglin |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.27 | CP | Julia M Kosowski |
2. | 21.94 | LRR | Anna L Covey |
3. | 22.97 | ML | Lauren O Thomas |
4. | 23.06 | HSC | Chloe P Krumbholz |
5. | 24.12 | LRR | Gabriela A Saavedra |
6. | 24.45 | CP | Emmy K Dugger |
7. | 26.03 | KG | Hadley B Nguyen |
8. | 26.38 | HSC | Amirah N McCray |
9. | 26.69 | KG | Tess E Pizzamiglio |
10. | 27.16 | ML | Reagan E Costello |
11. | 28.75 | FO | Isabel G Levine |
12. | 30.15 | FO | Olivia F Halim |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.37 | HSC | Kennedy Masten |
2. | 39.05 | KG | Caroline A King |
3. | 39.09 | FO | Sophia C Edwards |
4. | 41.97 | FO | Hope N Sun |
5. | 43.09 | LRR | Sara I Saavedra |
6. | 43.19 | KG | Libby K Bamberger |
7. | 45.91 | ML | Juliana M Capello |
8. | 46.34 | HSC | Jamie S Roth |
9. | 46.75 | CP | Riley Burgess-Carpenter |
10. | 47.91 | CP | Rose Petre |
11. | 48.87 | LRR | Evelyn G Portella |
12. | 52.60 | ML | Graycen M Frantz |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.02 | FO | Eurie Kim |
2. | 36.15 | KG | Emma T Bui |
3. | 37.63 | KG | Anna M King |
4. | 39.44 | FO | Donna L Kwon |
5. | 39.94 | ML | Amalya M Monroe |
6. | 40.63 | LRR | Sehana R Lama |
7. | 41.03 | LRR | Emmalise L Bigus |
8. | 44.14 | CP | Josie Anderson |
9. | 44.62 | ML | Carys M Campbell |
10. | 45.18 | CP | Bianca Soto |
11. | 48.46 | HSC | Adelei Freund |
12. | 50.65 | HSC | Adelyn Pascual |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.06 | HSC | Morgan Kass |
2. | 31.33 | KG | Sophie C Fredericks |
3. | 31.88 | CP | Savannah B Harris |
4. | 32.31 | FO | Gianna S Park |
5. | 32.85 | HSC | Payton Masten |
6. | 34.39 | ML | Joey E Ferris |
7. | 34.81 | CP | Sophia G Powell |
8. | 34.96 | KG | Helen K Shields |
9. | 36.63 | LRR | Drew A Porter |
10. | 36.82 | FO | Alicia C Yangas |
11. | 37.69 | ML | Camila C Ennaboulssi |
12. | 39.69 | LRR | Parker M Ellison |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.50 | HSC | Emma Flickinger |
2. | 32.07 | LRR | Shannon A Charters |
3. | 32.59 | CP | Katarzyna A Nelson |
4. | 33.07 | HSC | Hayley C Varacalli |
5. | 33.34 | CP | Caitlin Gross |
6. | 33.69 | LRR | Arianna M Portella |
7. | 33.97 | FO | Ellie G Jones |
8. | 34.75 | LRR | Maddie R Allen |
9. | 35.24 | ML | Cassandra K Gore |
10. | 35.96 | ML | Everly R Johnston |
11. | 37.44 | KG | Jane C Mcdonald |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.87 | FO | Isabel G Levine |
2. | 26.05 | ML | Emily K Lipsey |
3. | 26.12 | ML | Caroline S Wager |
4. | 27.22 | CP | Adelyn A Whaley |
5. | 27.58 | HSC | Miraya Sarathy |
6. | 27.87 | LRR | Kaitlyn E Morgan |
7. | 29.45 | KG | Emma S Armanyos |
8. | 29.70 | LRR | Sophia D Kim |
9. | 30.34 | HSC | Ava Payan |
10. | 31.58 | CP | Emerson W Harris |
11. | 31.63 | FO | Harper M Smith |
12. | 31.70 | KG | Whitney R Skochko |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.28 | ML | Eloise J LaMonica |
2. | 44.56 | FO | Ellie Kil |
3. | 47.47 | FO | Zoey L Becker |
4. | 47.57 | CP | Cynthia I Rozycki |
5. | 50.68 | KG | Alana J Campbell |
6. | 50.97 | KG | Reagan L Arllen |
7. | 51.94 | CP | Kiana Ryan |
8. | 53.12 | HSC | Sarah Steele |
9. | 55.89 | HSC | Madeline Winston |
10. | 58.50 | LRR | Rory S Lewis |
11. | 58.72 | LRR | Natalie Estabrooks |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.72 | FO | Faith N Sun |
2. | 40.81 | ML | Veronika (Nika) L Walsh |
3. | 42.80 | KG | Chloe S Chow |
4. | 43.19 | KG | Eile C Campbell |
5. | 43.77 | HSC | Georgia Steele |
6. | 44.44 | CP | Sophia M Rozycki |
7. | 45.15 | FO | Mackenzie E Muller |
8. | 46.91 | ML | Ciara O'Rourke |
9. | 48.11 | LRR | Leah Y Kim |
10. | 48.19 | LRR | Emmalise L Bigus |
11. | 48.37 | CP | Bianca Soto |
12. | 48.54 | HSC | Charlotte Frankel |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.79 | FO | Devon S Corderman |
2. | 37.89 | CP | Abigail K Whelan |
3. | 39.19 | LRR | Audrey R Nagle |
4. | 39.39 | KG | Sydney M Arllen |
5. | 40.50 | FO | Natalie I Leong |
6. | 40.97 | HSC | Samantha Li |
7. | 41.06 | ML | Laila H Khonsari |
8. | 42.32 | ML | Isabelle T Vanegas |
9. | 43.94 | CP | Mia J Miller |
10. | 44.47 | LRR | Parker M Ellison |
11. | 44.55 | HSC | Emerson McMichael |
12. | 49.70 | KG | Eva K Braccia |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.78 | CP | Madeleine C Powell |
2. | 37.22 | HSC | Kaitlyn Burns |
3. | 38.00 | LRR | Samantha E Rojas |
4. | 38.17 | ML | Kristin E Sargent |
5. | 38.71 | HSC | Ashley C Varacalli |
6. | 38.91 | CP | Eliana Iaci |
7. | 39.39 | LRR | Eleanor R Spence |
8. | 40.03 | ML | Everly R Johnston |
9. | 40.53 | CP | Hannah Diep |
10. | 40.73 | FO | Kylie J Byun |
11. | 45.62 | FO | Samantha R Tyler |
12. | 53.12 | KG | Serena H Abba |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.87 | KG | Sloane M Nguyen |
2. | 21.45 | LRR | Anna L Covey |
3. | 21.82 | ML | Emily K Lipsey |
4. | 23.64 | ML | Caroline S Wager |
5. | 24.15 | LRR | Sophia D Kim |
6. | 26.16 | HSC | Grace Wegner |
7. | 26.21 | KG | Tess E Pizzamiglio |
8. | 26.77 | HSC | Miraya Sarathy |
9. | 27.03 | CP | Adelyn A Whaley |
10. | 28.82 | CP | Sanya Thapa |
11. | 29.47 | FO | Olivia F Halim |
12. | 30.29 | FO | Madeleine F Halim |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.60 | HSC | Kennedy Masten |
2. | 18.07 | ML | Natalie A Thomas |
3. | 18.14 | CP | Emma L Whaley |
4. | 18.18 | LRR | Rebecca C Morgan |
5. | 18.59 | KG | Libby K Bamberger |
6. | 18.88 | ML | Juliana M Capello |
7. | 19.52 | LRR | Lily A Hardy |
8. | 19.59 | FO | Nicole S Lee |
9. | 20.47 | CP | Adeline Vanderbeek |
10. | 21.46 | HSC | Hebe Zhao |
11. | 21.65 | FO | Layla M Oliver |
12. | 22.87 | KG | Adelyn Fraley |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.69 | HSC | Erin Kass |
2. | 34.27 | FO | Renee H Killian |
3. | 34.79 | KG | Emma T Bui |
4. | 35.33 | ML | Christina S Lee |
5. | 36.25 | ML | Ridgely E Neppl |
6. | 36.29 | KG | Ava Q Zhang |
7. | 36.72 | HSC | Melody Saadat |
8. | 36.73 | LRR | Sehana R Lama |
9. | 37.04 | FO | Donna L Kwon |
10. | 39.09 | LRR | Madison M Tobin |
11. | 39.91 | CP | Sophia M Rozycki |
12. | 43.77 | CP | Libbie A Peck |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.00 | KG | Sophie C Fredericks |
2. | 31.44 | FO | Gianna S Park |
3. | 32.65 | CP | Anna J Helms |
4. | 33.65 | CP | Sophia G Powell |
5. | 34.19 | ML | Annie S Gao |
6. | 34.22 | LRR | Aidan G Kownacki |
7. | 34.45 | FO | Scarlett G Killian |
8. | 34.63 | LRR | Drew A Porter |
9. | 35.59 | KG | Sophie F Hinton |
10. | 35.81 | HSC | Mackenzie L Ross |
11. | 39.30 | HSC | Tess N Emanuel |
12. | 45.82 | ML | Mailys Genetti |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.06 | ML | Victoria Valko |
2. | 30.36 | LRR | Hannah M Charters |
3. | 30.47 | CP | Katarzyna A Nelson |
4. | 31.43 | HSC | Hayley C Varacalli |
5. | 31.56 | CP | Olivia R Chamberlain |
6. | 31.62 | LRR | Jessica M Lerke |
7. | 31.82 | ML | Anna L Laszlo |
8. | 33.54 | FO | Ellie G Jones |
9. | 34.35 | FO | Rachael Y Kim |
10. | 35.25 | KG | Cassandra L Freedlander |
11. | 38.07 | KG | Jane C Mcdonald |
12. | 39.93 | HSC | Margaret J Mosby |
Girls IM 100M 10&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.63 | FO | Ellie Kil |
2. | 1:36.46 | CP | Anna K Kosowski |
3. | 1:42.22 | FO | Nicole S Lee |
4. | 1:44.90 | LRR | Evelyn G Portella |
5. | 1:46.18 | LRR | Lily A Hardy |
6. | 1:46.27 | ML | Calista K Link |
7. | 1:46.40 | CP | Cynthia I Rozycki |
8. | 1:50.94 | KG | Tessa E Skochko |
9. | 1:54.72 | KG | Reagan L Arllen |
10. | 2:01.84 | ML | Cameron G McDowell |
11. | 2:02.88 | HSC | Madeline Winston |
12. | 2:21.97 | HSC | Sarah Steele |
Girls IM 100M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.13 | HSC | Erin Kass |
2. | 1:17.21 | LRR | Claire E Anderson |
3. | 1:17.63 | ML | Kate E Shumate |
4. | 1:18.44 | FO | Renee H Killian |
5. | 1:20.13 | ML | Christina S Lee |
6. | 1:20.89 | CP | Evelyn R Fulton |
7. | 1:27.10 | KG | Chloe S Chow |
8. | 1:27.26 | KG | Cecilia R Warner |
9. | 1:28.82 | HSC | Georgia Steele |
10. | 1:31.36 | FO | Mackenzie E Muller |
11. | 1:33.12 | LRR | Madison M Tobin |
12. | 1:39.32 | CP | Sydney Burstein |
Girls IM 100M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.76 | LRR | Caitlin O Goff |
2. | 1:10.35 | CP | Savannah B Harris |
3. | 1:11.93 | HSC | Payton Masten |
4. | 1:15.06 | CP | Abigail K Whelan |
5. | 1:17.45 | KG | Helen K Shields |
6. | 1:17.62 | FO | Natalie I Leong |
7. | 1:17.96 | LRR | Audrey R Nagle |
8. | 1:20.78 | HSC | Samantha Li |
9. | 1:21.76 | FO | Scarlett G Killian |
10. | 1:24.25 | ML | Isabelle T Vanegas |
11. | 1:26.46 | KG | Sophie F Hinton |
12. | 1:40.01 | ML | Mailys Genetti |
Girls IM 100M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.29 | CP | Katherine P Helms |
2. | 1:09.44 | HSC | Emma Flickinger |
3. | 1:13.21 | CP | Madeleine C Powell |
4. | 1:14.22 | LRR | Rachel W Merrifield |
5. | 1:14.71 | LRR | Samantha E Rojas |
6. | 1:15.25 | LRR | Jessica M Lerke |
7. | 1:15.72 | ML | Laila J McDowell |
8. | 1:17.03 | FO | Rachael Y Kim |
9. | 1:17.58 | ML | Kristin E Sargent |
10. | 1:18.59 | FO | Gianna H Kang |
11. | 1:27.88 | HSC | Margaret J Mosby |
12. | 1:37.22 | KG | Serena H Abba |