Back to Schedules

All Stars at Springfield

Date: July 31, 2021
Location: Springfield
Course: 25 Meters
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 16.12 CP Bennett M Miller
2. 16.97 T Owen Glasser
3. 17.03 ML Janni (Ian) W Weeks
4. 17.27 DR Miles O Ledford
5. 17.30 SOR Declan B O'Hara
6. 17.46 LRR Cooper F Kownacki
7. 17.53 O Vikas Gonzalez
8. 17.54 VAC Michael C Bagley
9. 17.80 S Henry Martin
9. 17.80 HP Henry J Cutts
11. 17.97 BF Westen R Enfinger
12. 18.00 LE Ryan Versaggi
13. 18.69 M Jack Agnew
14. 18.82 RF Benjamin S Kent
15. 19.00 SB Ezel Baybas
16. 19.07 F Donovan J McIntosh
17. 19.08 OH Chase Charnoubi
18. 19.12 SV Quinn D Riihimaki
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 30.96 HPP Josiah Sturgill
2. 31.49 CB Manuel M Maher
3. 32.60 KG Aaron J Kuang
4. 32.73 SHR Phoenix Wentland
5. 32.74 HV Sawyer Schmeck
6. 33.24 DV Rayan Benkhayat
7. 33.29 DR James Madden
8. 33.33 M Logan Hillman
9. 33.50 VR Tyler R Harris
10. 33.58 VW Logan G Siegrist
11. 33.63 CT Xavier Raybon
12. 33.80 HB Nolan L Culligan
13. 33.85 CP Dominic J Iaci
14. 33.93 LHP Connor J Philbin
15. 33.99 PAR Robert Henry
16. 34.19 CP Gabriel K Hamamgian
17. 34.87 SR Brennan R Bardolf
18. 35.25 LHP Casen Reber
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 27.94 SS Luke Campet
2. 28.19 RV Landen Matis
3. 28.66 SV Maxwell J Thompson
4. 28.74 ML Henry R Williams
5. 29.48 FO Mark M Edwards
6. 29.68 DT Cooper B Roberts
7. 30.17 CCH Cole W Guckenberger
8. 30.32 CCH Connor R McNeely
9. 30.37 LHP Cruz Reber
10. 30.45 OAK Andrew Garver
11. 30.46 M Evan Middleton
12. 30.51 MVP Samuel C Bruce
13. 30.54 FO Ian T Kang
14. 30.63 HV Sinjin Schmeck
15. 30.65 OAK Charlie Warren
16. 30.74 BKS Caelan Heron
17. 30.90 HSC Bennett Steele
18. 31.90 O George L Cocker
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 24.81 T Hunter W Zipperer
2. 24.90 OKM Joshua Howat
3. 26.12 M Henry Levi
4. 26.13 CB Matthew M Rose
5. 26.49 OAK Beau Souders
6. 26.68 M Alex Eriksen
7. 26.81 G Ben T Clabeaux
8. 26.84 RG Derek DeConti
9. 26.90 DV Nabil Elakari
10. 27.00 LBR Charlie St. Louis
11. 27.05 FO Connor P Tain
12. 27.13 LRR Henry Guo
13. 27.16 LP Lukas c Wuhrer
14. 27.18 HSC Charlie J Palma
15. 27.26 MVP Alexander M North
16. 27.32 KG Harrison L Weinstock
17. 27.93 HS Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
18. 28.25 OH Ethan Daniels
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 23.42 VW Benjamin E Denman-Grimm
2. 24.27 DR Daniel L Brooks
3. 24.53 T Owen Thomas
4. 24.58 DR Sean Conley
5. 24.59 LE Owen A Dyson
6. 24.61 SHR Aidan Grady
7. 24.66 SHR Liam Redman
8. 24.69 BKS Ryan Lincicum
9. 24.82 RF Sorab S Aman
10. 24.85 SHB Allan Engstrom
11. 24.87 W Eliot J Frankovich
12. 24.96 HH Haskew A Pearson
13. 25.08 L Ryan Dix
14. 25.22 VW Andrew Denman-Grimm
15. 25.27 MW William C Hughes
16. 25.38 LRR Stephen E Goff
17. 25.59 DT Anthony J Doll
18. 25.76 SHB Grey R Bremer
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 19.75 CH Calvin J Butler
2. 20.71 FO Cooper D Jones
3. 20.83 CP Bennett M Miller
4. 21.05 FO Henry L Edwards
5. 21.31 HSC Colin Kass
6. 21.69 HS Will D Taylor
7. 21.76 RF Benjamin S Kent
8. 22.46 LB Owen Kelley
9. 22.56 O Charlie Hartman
10. 22.66 CT Matthew Bostwick
11. 22.98 T Daniel Klett
12. 23.21 HPP Brendan R Pintauro
13. 23.60 CW Owen Klaiber
14. 23.61 F Dheva S Dowla
15. 23.69 HP Henry J Cutts
16. 23.81 WC Henry Cooper
17. 23.85 O Will Meagher
17. 23.85 SV Declan Redfern
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 36.58 KG Aaron J Kuang
2. 37.03 PC Ethan A Sanglier
3. 37.60 LV Cadell Moy-Jacobs
4. 38.68 HV Sawyer Schmeck
5. 39.35 HB Theodore N Pozo
6. 39.92 SOC Cullen Dean
7. 39.93 CH Haoran E Chen
8. 40.14 OKM Zachary Bell
9. 40.19 T Grant P Nielsen
10. 40.21 BF Cody W Enfinger
11. 40.84 VH Logan Phillips
12. 40.95 VR Nathan Tonthat
13. 41.03 CB Maddox S Cory
14. 41.44 HRA Ryan T Schrock
15. 41.58 KG Marcus A Scannapieco
16. 41.80 L Felix Yu
17. 42.31 CW Sean Peters
18. 44.83 CP Evan M Davis
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 31.07 T Lucas Lopez
2. 32.37 ML Henry R Williams
3. 32.47 FO Mark M Edwards
4. 34.25 CCH Cole W Guckenberger
5. 34.31 L Luca H Sanchez
6. 34.38 CB Pranav V Budharaju
7. 34.48 HV Wyatt B Davis
8. 34.49 FO Ian T Kang
9. 34.62 HSC Ryan Flickinger
10. 34.68 RV Tristan S Curb
11. 35.14 WW Jonas M Yiengst
12. 35.20 LRR Anthony D van de Graaff
13. 35.77 FH James W Chilton
14. 35.91 SOR Daniel J Tranchemontagne
15. 36.46 SOC Carter Godlove
16. 36.68 M Mitchell Volk
17. 36.84 GF Isaac D Bockman
18. 37.79 HM James O'Neill
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 29.52 DT Kai Wang
2. 29.84 PT Benjamin W Farello
3. 29.88 M Henry Levi
4. 29.97 OKM Joshua Howat
5. 30.15 FO Connor P Tain
6. 30.34 O William D Weber
7. 30.48 HSC Charlie J Palma
8. 30.70 HS Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
9. 30.95 CW William R Collins
10. 31.04 M Alex Eriksen
11. 31.32 PC Caden Madden
12. 31.39 SHR Finnian Sample
13. 31.86 OH Myles Carley
14. 32.01 HS Philip A Tierney
15. 32.03 HPP Elijah S Na
16. 32.38 B Aiden Wong
16. 32.38 CB Andrew J Lohman
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 27.05 B Eric Lundgren
1. 27.05 FX Jacob Macrina
3. 27.09 LRR Jett Lee
4. 27.28 ML Robert W Luebke
5. 27.62 DR Daniel L Brooks
6. 27.83 WW Matthew W Morris
7. 28.10 RH Andrew J Muir
8. 28.36 PC Kyle S Diederich
9. 28.37 T Emanuel L Rouvelas
10. 28.63 W Eliot J Frankovich
11. 29.21 CCC William Fletcher
12. 29.27 FO Ryan H Seo
13. 29.28 B Simon Tao
14. 29.31 LRR Ethan Birkholz
15. 29.52 OAK James F Piccolo
16. 29.59 CCH Arthur W Kron
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 22.17 FO Cooper D Jones
2. 22.68 ML Janni (Ian) W Weeks
3. 23.48 T Owen Glasser
4. 23.63 M Jack Agnew
5. 24.57 SOR Declan B O'Hara
6. 24.65 CB Timothy F Friend
7. 24.71 HV Tanner D Bennett
8. 25.00 WC Sullivan McNamara
9. 25.41 SS Hunter Whitacre
10. 25.73 CT Michael Bostwick
11. 25.84 LRR Phillip A Greene
12. 26.11 SHR Kai Sheriff
13. 26.16 DH John R Aldonas
14. 26.49 O Vikas Gonzalez
15. 26.61 CW Asher Spillmann
16. 26.70 L Kiran Bagla
17. 26.90 VA Braden Miller
18. 27.26 LE Ryan Versaggi
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 41.97 CB Manuel M Maher
2. 42.94 DR Michael A Maloney
3. 43.60 SR Brennan R Bardolf
4. 43.79 LHP Casen Reber
5. 43.92 HS Wyatt D Russell
6. 44.41 SS2 Michael Zhang
7. 44.74 O Frederick Papadopoulos
8. 45.00 RV Noah Polutta
9. 45.65 MVP Lincoln Jetton
10. 46.17 OAK Ben Hansen
11. 46.31 WC Michael Pham
12. 46.75 HB Nolan L Culligan
13. 47.18 A Evan Murphy
14. 47.95 WC Ryan Tran
15. 48.17 CH Haoran E Chen
16. 48.99 LP Christopher Law
17. 49.01 CW Xavier Garcia
18. 49.49 O Emmett A Cocker
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 36.37 WW Moses F Wolf
2. 36.43 ML Lennox J McDowell
3. 36.62 HPP Patrick Jiminez
4. 38.07 HSC Bennett Steele
5. 38.53 KG Ashok P Radcliff
6. 39.16 FO Jason C Manning
7. 39.24 AF John B Galanes
8. 39.64 WC Seamus McNamara
9. 39.72 SB Jack Downey
10. 40.02 HV Sinjin Schmeck
11. 40.53 VAC Beckett M Cummins
12. 40.55 SOR Jason B Shank
13. 40.95 WW Marshall LoCascio
14. 41.17 DR Hayden K Hill
15. 41.23 OKM Noah Feazell
16. 41.31 KG Blake R Nguyen
17. 41.32 SRA Leo Dietz
18. 41.83 HS Hiroto S Matsuki
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 32.00 O William D Weber
2. 32.33 HS Curan K Palmer
3. 33.02 DR Charlie Greenwood
4. 33.08 L Evan C Poulos
5. 33.34 PT Blake N Madsen
6. 33.37 HV Dawson McGill
7. 33.49 OAK Beau Souders
8. 33.74 LBR Charlie St. Louis
9. 33.88 DV Brandon Lesser
10. 34.02 CP Adam C Corley
11. 34.08 SHR Finnian Sample
12. 34.43 DT Jack Chervenic
13. 34.49 VAC Ian O'Toole
14. 34.60 PH Jeremy C Lees
15. 34.80 HS Landon M Moore
16. 34.97 LRR Andrew J Caton
17. 35.03 MVP Alexander M North
18. 35.82 OAK Ethan Piccolo
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 29.16 SHR Aidan Grady
2. 29.73 RFD Aiken T Do
3. 29.83 G Justin T Lee
4. 30.22 FCE Caden Shortridge
5. 30.51 VW Andrew Denman-Grimm
6. 30.82 B Adam Boudjemaa
7. 30.88 WC Jeff Gerber
8. 31.23 SV Ryan Sribar
9. 31.39 R Nicholas Thliveris
10. 31.82 DR Jack B Tsuchitani
11. 32.14 M Jason Xu
12. 32.25 HRA Erik Judy
13. 32.46 FME Joshua J Bordovsky
14. 32.56 B Anthony Wong
15. 32.67 OAK Ryan Doe
16. 32.98 LE Kevin R Rice
17. 33.14 HF Michael Riley
18. 33.22 HS Daniel M Isman
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 18.93 LRR Cooper F Kownacki
2. 19.16 DR Miles O Ledford
3. 19.23 FO Henry L Edwards
4. 19.56 BF Westen R Enfinger
5. 19.58 O Grant Hartman
6. 19.83 SS Nolan Zenyuh
7. 19.92 FO Colin S Lee
8. 20.22 OH Chase Charnoubi
9. 20.36 WC Sullivan McNamara
10. 20.45 O Charlie Hartman
11. 20.51 S Henry Martin
12. 20.76 SV Quinn D Riihimaki
13. 20.88 CH Calvin J Butler
14. 21.37 DL Grant Rubin
15. 21.52 WG Asher Cameron
16. 21.76 T Victor P Rodriguez
17. 22.07 PL Keaton Gutierrez
18. 23.23 LE Nathan P Kriz
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 15.29 HPP Josiah Sturgill
2. 15.45 HS Gabriel D Hanson
3. 15.81 SHR Phoenix Wentland
4. 15.98 LHP Connor J Philbin
5. 16.04 O Frederick Papadopoulos
6. 16.19 CT Xavier Raybon
7. 16.44 VR Tyler R Harris
8. 16.51 VAC Aidan M O'Toole
9. 16.87 RH Jack Flanagan
10. 16.96 DV Rayan Benkhayat
11. 17.02 OKM Zachary Bell
12. 17.11 HM Stephen Senior
13. 17.35 BF Cody W Enfinger
14. 17.36 HRA Ryan T Schrock
15. 17.81 HSC Zaidan Ghazal
16. 17.92 SS2 Michael Zhang
17. 17.95 OH Colton Charnoubi
18. 18.19 LE Jack T Leis
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 29.81 T Lucas Lopez
2. 31.60 SV Maxwell J Thompson
3. 31.84 CB Pranav V Budharaju
4. 32.30 FO Jayden K Nam
5. 32.35 A Noe L Cruz Costello
6. 32.43 CCH Connor R McNeely
7. 32.62 CT Jackson F Deekens
8. 33.12 WW Marshall LoCascio
9. 33.14 SS Quinn Zenyuh
10. 33.26 ML Lennox J McDowell
11. 33.38 M Evan Middleton
12. 33.58 HS Connor T Barlotta
13. 33.68 MVP Samuel C Bruce
14. 33.80 VH Benjamin Jacobs
15. 33.84 HV Wyatt B Davis
16. 34.01 VAC Jace D Atkinson
17. 34.56 BF Alexander Hartanto
18. 34.71 DT Cooper B Roberts
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 26.14 H Rian Graham
2. 27.28 T Hunter W Zipperer
3. 28.07 PT Benjamin W Farello
4. 28.08 KG Harrison L Weinstock
5. 28.68 LH Ethan Kim
6. 28.84 RH Cooper J Lynch
7. 29.23 LRR Henry Guo
8. 29.51 ML Jackson L Popovich
9. 29.64 HS Jacob M Owen
10. 29.67 B Jayden Kim
11. 29.73 LG Ryan Southern
12. 29.76 CW William R Collins
13. 30.24 RF Liam Seiger
14. 30.42 FO Immanuel N Sun
15. 30.44 PH Jeremy C Lees
16. 30.51 CP Paul J Mullen
17. 30.61 AF Quinn B Bryer
18. 31.69 OH Ethan Daniels
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 24.42 FO Anthony C Grimm
2. 25.78 RF Sorab S Aman
3. 25.93 T Nolan Dunkel
4. 26.34 LRR Jett Lee
5. 26.41 L Ryan Dix
6. 26.43 SHR Liam Redman
7. 26.48 B Eric Lundgren
8. 26.59 SR Matthew G Mitros
9. 26.82 SHB Allan Engstrom
10. 26.95 DT Anthony J Doll
11. 27.08 BKS Ryan Lincicum
12. 27.61 B Simon Tao
12. 27.61 T Nicolas B Cantrell
14. 27.97 WW Caleb W Wolf
15. 28.69 DR Jack B Tsuchitani
Boys IM 100M 10&U
1. 1:18.40 HS Gabriel D Hanson
2. 1:23.40 DR James Madden
3. 1:24.19 LV Cadell Moy-Jacobs
4. 1:27.25 VW Logan G Siegrist
5. 1:28.12 HB Theodore N Pozo
6. 1:28.25 B Kamran Varghese
7. 1:28.82 RV Zachary Dyson
8. 1:29.86 HS Evan P Farley
9. 1:30.64 CP Dominic J Iaci
10. 1:30.80 CP Gabriel K Hamamgian
11. 1:32.19 KG Declan L Nguyen
12. 1:33.92 HSC Zaidan Ghazal
13. 1:34.82 DR Michael A Maloney
14. 1:35.09 OH Will Hetzel
15. 1:35.72 M Samvit Hariharan
16. 1:36.23 KG Kingsley J Chow
17. 1:36.57 O Tyler A Giese
18. 1:38.38 O Emmett A Cocker
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1. 1:09.60 SS Luke Campet
2. 1:11.69 WW Moses F Wolf
3. 1:12.50 HPP Patrick Jiminez
4. 1:13.52 RV Tristan S Curb
5. 1:13.64 FO Jayden K Nam
6. 1:14.85 L Luca H Sanchez
7. 1:14.94 FH James W Chilton
8. 1:15.82 RV Landen Matis
9. 1:16.05 WW Jonas M Yiengst
10. 1:16.54 LHP Cruz Reber
11. 1:16.58 CT Jackson F Deekens
12. 1:16.71 BF Alexander Hartanto
13. 1:16.91 RFD Roman Braswell
14. 1:17.42 SB Wyatt Downey
15. 1:18.21 SOR Daniel J Tranchemontagne
16. 1:18.40 SOC Donovan Winkler
17. 1:18.63 SS Quinn Zenyuh
18. 1:19.24 AF John B Galanes
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1. 1:00.31 H Rian Graham
2. 1:03.07 HS Curan K Palmer
3. 1:04.17 DT Kai Wang
4. 1:04.28 DR Charlie Greenwood
5. 1:05.57 L Evan C Poulos
6. 1:05.92 LH Ethan Kim
7. 1:06.01 PT Blake N Madsen
8. 1:07.03 CB Matthew M Rose
9. 1:07.23 OH Myles Carley
10. 1:07.29 OKM Xavier K Junius
11. 1:07.43 CP Paul J Mullen
12. 1:07.67 LG Wills Fleming
13. 1:07.79 PC Caden Madden
14. 1:07.82 B Aiden Wong
15. 1:08.29 SS Benjamin Campet
16. 1:08.52 G Ben T Clabeaux
17. 1:08.71 OAK Ethan Piccolo
18. 1:09.69 CT Rece Page
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1. 55.53 FO Anthony C Grimm
2. 58.35 VW Benjamin E Denman-Grimm
3. 59.55 DR Sean Conley
4. 59.74 G Justin T Lee
5. 1:00.52 T Nolan Dunkel
6. 1:00.54 SV Ryan Sribar
7. 1:01.02 WC Jeff Gerber
8. 1:01.09 B Adam Boudjemaa
9. 1:01.51 T Owen Thomas
10. 1:01.65 FX Jacob Macrina
11. 1:02.04 FME Joshua J Bordovsky
12. 1:02.05 RH Andrew J Muir
13. 1:02.48 FO Ryan H Seo
14. 1:02.65 FCE Caden Shortridge
15. 1:02.80 SR Matthew G Mitros
16. 1:03.03 B Anthony Wong
17. 1:03.13 PC Kyle S Diederich
18. 1:03.33 MW William C Hughes
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 17.20 FX Katherine James
2. 17.46 LG Lila Scully
3. 17.76 CB Hana S Lim Yang
4. 17.83 T Vittoria Passos-Androvic
5. 18.08 CH Ziva McHenry
6. 18.13 SB Emmie Farnsworth
7. 18.16 O Samantha M Bravery
8. 18.40 CB Eleanor R Hook
9. 18.41 HSC Jamie S Roth
10. 18.45 SHR Elle Feeley
11. 18.46 LV Hannah Carroll
12. 18.50 T Maddie Nielsen
13. 18.51 CCC Lillie Thomas
14. 18.61 SR Millie A Bardolf
15. 18.77 OKM Esther G Nobles
16. 19.01 OAK Vivian Warren
17. 19.31 O Sydney Paisley
18. 19.50 OAK Chelsea McLenahan
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 31.39 HSC Erin Kass
2. 31.71 M Magnolia N Johnston
3. 32.93 KG Emma T Bui
4. 32.94 HRA Olive Dunn
5. 33.01 O McKinley Busen
6. 33.24 SHB Samantha P Decareau
7. 33.29 W Rylan M Woods
8. 33.65 LV Madeline S Carroll
9. 33.69 OKM Anna B Rizzardi
10. 33.77 LRR Claire E Anderson
11. 33.95 DR Lila L Epstein
12. 34.21 WC Leah Eubanks
12. 34.21 HM Olivia Maxwell
14. 34.30 T Esme Haggard
15. 34.56 RG Clara Dibella
16. 34.75 FS Gwyneth R Howard
17. 35.37 FME Renee A Owen
18. 35.39 CH Julia V V Lee
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 28.33 VR Charis Roundtree
2. 29.02 HTM Sydney M DeLacy
3. 29.69 PT Emily C Radcliffe
4. 29.78 DR Lila I Sherman
5. 29.93 ML Joey E Ferris
6. 29.99 HS Cecelia M Russell
7. 30.11 CP Anna J Helms
8. 30.26 DR Eleanor G Wertzler
9. 30.34 RV Amanda Van Buskirk
9. 30.34 FO Eurie Kim
11. 30.61 VR Anna P Kelliher
12. 30.67 B Zia Park
13. 31.03 HV Audrey V Stevens
14. 31.31 GF Callan A Marquardt
15. 31.36 CB Annabelle S Francis
16. 31.39 CB McKenzie L Cory
17. 31.68 F Olivia Roca
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 27.99 CCC Sadie G Laughlin
2. 28.15 RFD Claire Dobrydney
3. 28.16 DR Rachel Conley
4. 28.51 RV Erin Terman
5. 28.53 HSC Morgan Kass
6. 28.92 SOR Sarah Vollbrecht
7. 28.93 DV Elyse Arnold
8. 28.99 L Marina Watson
9. 29.08 FMW Esther M Swanson
10. 29.16 F Eve E McLaury
11. 29.22 OKM Charlotte Bell
12. 29.23 HPP Alexandria R Ries
13. 29.24 LRR Caitlin O Goff
14. 29.28 R Therese Forrer
15. 29.42 DH Alaina Desautels
16. 29.48 W Angela S Witt-Leiva
17. 29.50 KR Addison van Baars
18. 29.69 DT Yalguun Baterdene
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 26.32 WC Jillian Ferrari
2. 27.59 T Lily C Flint
3. 27.68 LE Charlotte Dixon
4. 27.83 LV Spera Moy-Jacobs
5. 27.92 OAK Leena Knepper
6. 28.01 LRR Hannah M Charters
7. 28.08 RFD Jacqueline Dobrydney
8. 28.15 DH Emily A Larsen
9. 28.20 RF Sarah S Aman
10. 28.21 WC Emilee Ferrari
11. 28.28 DT Mealy Cronin
12. 28.46 L Izzy Schone
13. 28.50 AF Natalie Martin
14. 28.54 SR Sophia E Scadron
15. 28.77 HPP Clara A Moschella
15. 28.77 DT Emily M Smith
17. 28.84 HF Emmanuelle Brent
18. 29.02 SHB Ellen Chadwick
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 20.60 KG Sloane M Nguyen
2. 21.06 CB Eleanor R Hook
3. 21.42 CH Ziva McHenry
4. 21.61 FS Serena M Howard
5. 21.81 SHR Elle Feeley
6. 21.85 LV Hannah Carroll
7. 22.27 KG Libby K Bamberger
8. 22.43 T Vittoria Passos-Androvic
9. 22.46 CB Emma J Maher
10. 22.61 OAK Vivian Warren
11. 22.74 FX Katherine James
12. 23.04 T Maddie Nielsen
13. 23.05 LV Addyson P Whritenour
14. 23.28 HPP Camryn Cully
15. 23.42 VH Faye Hales
16. 23.53 HSC Jamie S Roth
17. 24.72 HS Avery E Caruth
18. 25.20 O Sydney Paisley
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 34.96 HSC Erin Kass
2. 39.10 LV Madeline S Carroll
3. 39.40 FO Donna L Kwon
4. 39.90 VAC Kate S Bagley
5. 40.04 DR Lila L Epstein
6. 40.54 ML Christina S Lee
7. 41.12 OKM Therese Paradise
8. 41.28 HB Spencer M Leveto
8. 41.28 SRA Lucia E Lakatos Alcantara
10. 41.31 VAC Olivia K DuFrayne
11. 41.49 O Yuki K Kaplan
12. 41.54 PL Emerson Mancari
13. 41.84 FS Gwyneth R Howard
14. 41.95 CB Mara B Wilson
15. 41.96 WC Leah Eubanks
16. 42.01 FO Sophia C Edwards
17. 42.73 O Cecilia Yen
18. 42.82 FME Renee A Owen
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 31.41 F Sadie E Buckley
2. 33.06 DR Lila I Sherman
3. 33.58 FO Gianna S Park
4. 34.23 GF Katherine L Reynolds
5. 34.42 CB McKenzie L Cory
6. 34.59 VAC Stella * Mastroianni
7. 34.63 DT Annabelle Bremner
8. 34.86 SRA Hadley Petronello
9. 35.11 ML Joey E Ferris
10. 35.13 CP Anna J Helms
11. 35.26 CP Sophie G Powell
12. 35.28 FO Eurie Kim
13. 35.72 VR Carson A Coughlin
14. 35.92 PT Emily C Radcliffe
15. 35.93 VW Elliott A Rowan
16. 36.68 VH Mary K McNichols
17. 37.00 FMW Anjali I Ramchandran
18. 37.24 OH Rebecca Prunty
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 30.79 HSC Morgan Kass
2. 30.82 KG Sophie C Fredericks
3. 31.07 DR Nora M Sherman
4. 31.37 L Tessa Jones
5. 31.67 T Danielle Hughes
6. 31.95 FCE Emma Lundy
7. 32.02 SOC Ashley Cruce
8. 32.52 VAC Annika L Rieger
9. 32.57 PT Sara-Marie Small
10. 32.82 HRA Zoe E Dunn
11. 32.95 FCE Minah Sisco
12. 33.08 HV Maia J Ciccarello
13. 33.16 B Emily Tao
14. 33.25 WC Colleen Read
15. 33.43 LG Megan Ice
16. 33.44 DL Ana Falzone
17. 33.71 HM Rachel Cotton
18. 35.10 T Calla A Spignardo
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 29.94 WC Jillian Ferrari
2. 30.38 LE Charlotte Dixon
3. 30.77 PH Caroline R DeLuca
4. 30.92 DT Mealy Cronin
5. 30.94 LE Erica A Rice
6. 31.09 LH Elena Booher
7. 31.11 DV Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth
8. 31.34 HPP Ainsley K Flatin
9. 31.40 SR Riley G Miller
10. 31.55 HSC Emma Flickinger
11. 31.63 OH Ellie Oswald
12. 31.86 T Alexis L Bonfield
13. 31.87 O Alice E Bruce
14. 32.19 L Izzy Schone
15. 32.30 SOC Selah Dean
16. 32.51 SS Parker D Brooks
17. 32.63 FS Lauren E Royce
18. 32.70 FO Ava E Jones
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 22.31 RH Alexandra Morgan
2. 22.87 WG Molly Donnelly
3. 23.37 MW Hazel Leander
4. 23.46 OH Caroline York
5. 23.55 CCC Lillie Thomas
6. 24.14 OAK Chelsea McLenahan
7. 24.33 PAR Lara Henry
8. 24.43 SR Millie A Bardolf
9. 24.49 CW Paige S Lundquist
10. 24.50 FS Serena M Howard
11. 24.90 FO Zoey L Becker
12. 24.92 OKM Claire R Klingensmith
13. 25.36 HH Violet E Koeppen
14. 26.60 T Tenley Bretzfield
15. 26.76 CW Taylor A Saunders
16. 27.56 HPP Camryn Cully
17. 28.02 HB Theresa K Mochen
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 41.02 OAK Laura Roth
2. 42.05 T Esme Haggard
3. 42.18 M Magnolia N Johnston
4. 42.46 SOR Vivien L O'Hara
5. 42.82 HPP Valerie Katen
6. 43.12 CCC Bridget S Laughlin
7. 43.54 HV Natalie Crowther
7. 43.54 OAK Anna Roth
9. 44.06 CB Lilah T Gallagher
10. 44.07 VAC Corinne J Bendza
11. 44.98 CB Gabby L Gallagher
12. 45.32 LRR Claire E Anderson
13. 45.40 VR Caitlin Do
14. 46.97 L Sophie S Li
15. 47.00 OH Camryn Smith
16. 47.22 CH Julia V V Lee
17. 48.14 O Violet E Mullen
18. 49.56 DR Keegan E Clark
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 35.27 IC Elizabeth Bryan
2. 36.26 DT Annabelle Bremner
3. 36.54 FS Lilla E Wilbur
4. 36.96 CP Nina E Wysocki
5. 37.23 HTM Sydney M DeLacy
6. 38.04 O Moira E Kinsella
7. 38.78 MHC Lally M Mikulski
8. 38.79 HB Bianca D Gattoni
9. 39.53 OAK Grace Whittington
10. 39.77 F Lyla G Devlin
11. 39.87 GF Callan A Marquardt
12. 40.02 VR Anna P Kelliher
13. 40.04 DT Caroline Smullen
14. 40.15 B Ava Colon
15. 40.77 B Zia Park
16. 41.84 KG Sydney M Arllen
17. 41.86 VA Rhyan Parker
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 35.03 SOR Sarah Vollbrecht
2. 35.45 SHB Reagan Kampschror
3. 35.64 CCC Sadie G Laughlin
4. 36.42 CH Emma Watts
5. 36.64 VW Claire M Thompson
6. 36.76 HV Paige F Burke
7. 37.32 R Megan Janczyk
8. 37.57 LE Megan E Mikell
9. 37.60 FO Devon S Corderman
10. 37.95 CP Abigail K Whelan
11. 38.06 O Anna K Sullivan
12. 38.65 CH Rebecca K Berg
13. 38.89 LV Catherine Fleck
14. 39.11 HSC Hayley Varacalli
15. 39.22 SOR Victoria L O'Hara
16. 39.30 KG Kate Li
17. 39.51 CB Islay A Hamilton
18. 39.83 DT Maclain R Monsky
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 33.87 T Catherine Hughes
2. 33.96 HTM Regan Hau
3. 34.12 FS Aleena Stukus
4. 34.30 HS Bridget Rose Morris Larkin
5. 34.54 MVP Emily M Makin
6. 34.97 PH Caroline R DeLuca
7. 35.10 LH Kara Curry
8. 35.20 L Liliana Schone
9. 35.67 MW Agnese E Lasmane
10. 35.76 DH Lauren I Fatouros
11. 35.97 RFD Abigail M Deer
12. 36.05 DR Grace E Jansen
13. 36.33 RH Maddy Sayasithsena
14. 36.42 LE Erica A Rice
15. 36.79 PC Sarah J Fajer
16. 36.87 L Kira N Thornton
17. 37.09 RF Sarah Anderson
17. 37.09 DH Sarah B Newman
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 18.22 OKM Reese Myers
2. 19.24 O Samantha M Bravery
3. 19.30 KG Sloane M Nguyen
4. 19.92 SB Ellie Finnegan
5. 20.21 DR Colin A Clark
6. 20.23 OKM Claire R Klingensmith
7. 20.46 CB Hana S Lim Yang
8. 21.16 HM Emerson Iannitto
9. 21.17 WG Molly Donnelly
10. 21.32 SB Emmie Farnsworth
11. 21.44 HF Emily M Shoemaker
12. 22.86 WW Macy Beizer
13. 22.98 HB Mollie E Boyle
14. 23.16 VH Faye Hales
15. 23.90 CB Lily J Wilson
15. 23.90 VAC Mia Rakas
17. 25.06 PH Emily K Callahan
18. 26.39 CH Larkyn Risseeuw
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 16.09 HM Reagan Marm
2. 16.22 T Isabella Cota-Robles
3. 16.35 OKM Shannon Stegmaier
4. 16.40 O McKinley Busen
5. 16.49 HRA Olive Dunn
6. 16.52 CCH Annalise P Lucas
7. 16.69 OAK Daniella Rubano
8. 16.72 SS Eleanor J Leonard
9. 16.83 O Cecilia Yen
10. 16.86 RG Clara Dibella
11. 17.01 HB Spencer M Leveto
12. 17.06 CB Arya R Bhargava
13. 17.26 SOR Vivien L O'Hara
14. 17.35 CB Charlotte S Wood
15. 17.48 RFD Mary Kate Dobrydney
16. 17.59 CB Giavanna A Mizzo
17. 17.60 RF Elizabeth S Kent
18. 17.83 HTM Adrienne G Jenks
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 30.08 VR Charis Roundtree
2. 31.69 CP Savannah B Harris
3. 31.92 HS Cecelia M Russell
4. 32.86 RV Amanda Van Buskirk
5. 32.87 GF Katherine L Reynolds
6. 33.04 F Cally B Codding
7. 33.24 HS Merrell M Palmer
8. 33.39 B Lucy Zawitoski
9. 34.19 CW Lien Nguyen
10. 34.51 BKS Evelyn Walker
11. 34.65 THA Aubrey L Hymans
12. 34.66 VR Carson A Coughlin
13. 34.72 VH Mary K McNichols
14. 34.75 HV Sophie L Holmes
15. 34.81 CB Taylor G Shen
16. 35.10 SRA Hadley Petronello
17. 35.50 DR Evelyn A Maloney
18. 35.52 DH Anna M LeNard
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 29.43 KG Sophie C Fredericks
2. 29.89 DR Rachel Conley
3. 30.53 VAC Annika L Rieger
4. 30.58 FCE Emma Lundy
5. 30.92 F Eve E McLaury
6. 30.95 LH Lili Trinh
7. 31.03 OKM Charlotte Bell
8. 31.04 T Danielle Hughes
9. 31.24 HP Clara Hastings
9. 31.24 DV Elyse Arnold
11. 31.34 W Angela S Witt-Leiva
12. 31.39 FMW Esther M Swanson
13. 31.56 SOC Ashley Cruce
14. 31.67 DT Yalguun Baterdene
15. 31.79 L Tessa Jones
16. 31.81 VA Aine Maloney
17. 31.82 SOR Madeleine K Cole
18. 32.24 WG Bryn Cameron
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 28.95 SR Sophia E Scadron
2. 29.03 HPP Clara A Moschella
3. 29.47 LRR Hannah M Charters
4. 29.50 LG Sophia Cloutier
5. 29.67 AF Natalie Martin
6. 29.97 VH Inez N McNichols
6. 29.97 LH Elena Booher
8. 30.04 T Lily C Flint
9. 30.09 F Anna C Jayjack
10. 30.10 CH Margaret Shi
11. 30.22 SS Leah J Mozeleski
12. 30.24 RF Sarah S Aman
13. 30.36 RFD Jacqueline Dobrydney
14. 30.61 SR Riley G Miller
15. 30.66 SHR Annika Wentland
16. 30.86 HTM Hannah P Carmen
17. 31.22 HF Emmanuelle Brent
18. 31.28 HV Sienna Schmeck
Girls IM 100M 10&U
1. 1:21.08 OAK Laura Roth
2. 1:23.26 OKM Anna B Rizzardi
3. 1:23.99 KG Emma T Bui
4. 1:24.98 CCC Bridget S Laughlin
5. 1:25.08 FO Donna L Kwon
6. 1:26.32 VR Caitlin Do
7. 1:26.86 FO Jessica J Joung
8. 1:26.91 OKM Shannon Stegmaier
9. 1:28.33 VAC Corinne J Bendza
10. 1:28.59 HV Natalie Crowther
11. 1:29.40 L Sophie S Li
12. 1:30.10 O Anabel Buczek
13. 1:30.21 CCH Annalise P Lucas
14. 1:30.48 ML Christina S Lee
15. 1:30.80 OH Camryn Smith
16. 1:30.96 OAK Anna Roth
17. 1:31.72 LV Claire Andresen
18. 1:31.74 CB Charlotte S Wood
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1. 1:07.54 IC Elizabeth Bryan
2. 1:08.94 F Sadie E Buckley
3. 1:09.75 FS Lilla E Wilbur
4. 1:13.88 CP Nina E Wysocki
5. 1:14.50 FO Gianna S Park
6. 1:14.90 CP Savannah B Harris
7. 1:14.97 CW Lien Nguyen
8. 1:15.43 MHC Lally M Mikulski
9. 1:15.85 DV Brianna Fleming
10. 1:16.98 F Lyla G Devlin
11. 1:17.85 B Lucy Zawitoski
12. 1:18.14 OH Rebecca Prunty
13. 1:18.18 PC Maya H Nelson
14. 1:18.48 FME Ella K Wang
15. 1:18.70 OKM Olivia P Kiddey
16. 1:19.12 HS Merrell M Palmer
17. 1:19.62 F Olivia Roca
18. 1:20.96 DT Caroline Smullen
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1. 1:08.19 DR Nora M Sherman
2. 1:09.09 CH Emma Watts
3. 1:09.50 LH Lili Trinh
4. 1:09.90 RFD Claire Dobrydney
5. 1:10.68 LRR Caitlin O Goff
6. 1:11.23 RV Erin Terman
7. 1:11.36 DL Ana Falzone
8. 1:11.57 SHB Reagan Kampschror
9. 1:11.88 HP Clara Hastings
10. 1:13.26 LG Megan Ice
11. 1:13.71 A Madelyn Du
12. 1:14.05 VA Aine Maloney
13. 1:14.45 LV Catherine Fleck
14. 1:14.96 B Emily Tao
15. 1:15.55 OAK Charlotte Lim
16. 1:15.65 R Megan Janczyk
17. 1:15.66 ML Laila J McDowell
18. 1:16.29 CP Abigail K Whelan
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1. 1:06.57 T Catherine Hughes
2. 1:06.74 FS Aleena Stukus
3. 1:07.89 HTM Regan Hau
4. 1:08.09 MVP Emily M Makin
5. 1:08.25 CH Margaret Shi
6. 1:08.31 HTM Hannah P Carmen
7. 1:08.73 OAK Leena Knepper
8. 1:08.92 WC Brigid Donohoe
9. 1:09.04 DH Lauren I Fatouros
10. 1:09.09 DR Grace E Jansen
11. 1:09.58 T Alexis L Bonfield
12. 1:10.03 VW Sophia V Brown
13. 1:10.55 LH Kara Curry
14. 1:10.59 LV Spera Moy-Jacobs
15. 1:10.91 MW Agnese E Lasmane
16. 1:11.25 RH Maddy Sayasithsena
17. 1:11.33 OH Ellie Oswald
18. 1:11.35 HSC Emma Flickinger