Date: | July 17, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Chantilly | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.78 | PV | J. A. Walbert |
2. | 21.05 | BKS | Wes Bridley |
3. | 30.35 | PV | Christopher Cline |
4. | 31.94 | BKS | Theo Whitney |
5. | 32.40 | BKS | Max Brown |
6. | 33.71 | PV | Meyer Walbert |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.28 | PV | Evan Ramira |
2. | 45.37 | PV | Dominik Cline |
3. | 48.44 | BKS | Erik Rasmussen |
4. | 49.75 | PV | Carlos Perez-Hurd |
5. | 51.88 | BKS | Christian Rasmussen |
6. | 55.87 | BKS | Jacob Montague |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.88 | BKS | Thomas O'Kane |
2. | 36.50 | BKS | Terrence Thomas |
3. | 36.91 | PV | Elijah Ramira |
4. | 43.22 | BKS | Fabio Urbina |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.74 | BKS | James Ford |
2. | 38.15 | PV | Parker Dominick |
3. | 38.90 | BKS | Luke Sellers |
4. | 45.07 | BKS | Marcell Masias |
5. | 46.32 | PV | Finley Osborne |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.55 | BKS | Benjamin Tuininga |
2. | 30.56 | BKS | Cameron Wells |
3. | 34.47 | BKS | Brandon Fleming |
4. | 1:34.16 | PV | Ryan Bluntzer |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.96 | BKS | Wes Bridley |
2. | 26.89 | PV | J. A. Walbert |
3. | 30.97 | PV | Max Dominick |
4. | 38.45 | PV | Meyer Walbert |
5. | 38.64 | BKS | Max Brown |
6. | 56.92 | BKS | Theo Whitney |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.33 | BKS | Taran Heron |
2. | 49.08 | PV | Aidan Fenske |
3. | 53.44 | PV | Leo DelGrosso |
4. | 59.85 | PV | Carlos Perez-Hurd |
5. | 1:06.46 | BKS | Erik Rasmussen |
6. | 1:14.09 | BKS | Barrett Walker |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.50 | BKS | Caelan Heron |
2. | 52.53 | PV | Elijah Ramira |
3. | 59.94 | BKS | Fabio Urbina |
4. | 1:17.21 | BKS | Evan Lopez |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.11 | BKS | Renzo Urbina |
2. | 47.15 | PV | Parker Dominick |
3. | 55.53 | BKS | Max Lynch |
4. | 1:03.53 | PV | Finley Osborne |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.83 | BKS | Ryan Lincicum |
2. | 39.06 | BKS | Thayer Winingham |
3. | 41.75 | BKS | Danny Duhan |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.15 | BKS | Christopher Garzlaff |
2. | 48.87 | PV | William Mutumanje |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.19 | BKS | Taran Heron |
2. | 52.28 | PV | Evan Ramira |
3. | 1:03.75 | PV | Leo DelGrosso |
4. | 1:19.83 | BKS | Jacob Montague |
5. | 1:28.90 | PV | Ezra Ramira |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.44 | BKS | Terrence Thomas |
2. | 51.69 | PV | Jaiden Gay-Johnson |
3. | 1:03.73 | BKS | Trenton Smith |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.85 | BKS | James Ford |
2. | 45.12 | PV | T. Albert Cline |
3. | 48.79 | BKS | Luke Sellers |
4. | 53.81 | BKS | Leo Tweedy |
5. | 59.81 | PV | Ben Carey |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.76 | BKS | Benjamin Tuininga |
2. | 38.59 | BKS | Alexander Perry |
3. | 39.82 | PV | Garrett Bluntzer |
4. | 51.65 | BKS | Thayer Winingham |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.31 | BKS | Christopher Garzlaff |
2. | 37.06 | PV | Max Dominick |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.31 | PV | Dominik Cline |
2. | 22.57 | PV | Aidan Fenske |
3. | 35.98 | BKS | Barrett Walker |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.03 | BKS | Caelan Heron |
2. | 44.22 | BKS | Thomas O'Kane |
3. | 52.03 | PV | Jaiden Gay-Johnson |
4. | 1:04.28 | BKS | James Rasmussen |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.47 | PV | T. Albert Cline |
2. | 40.03 | BKS | Renzo Urbina |
3. | 46.21 | PV | Ben Carey |
4. | 54.10 | BKS | Leo Tweedy |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.49 | BKS | Ryan Lincicum |
2. | 33.70 | BKS | Alexander Perry |
3. | 34.81 | PV | Garrett Bluntzer |
4. | 35.48 | BKS | Danny Duhan |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:48.19 | PV |
Max Dominick Meyer Walbert Christopher Cline J. A. Walbert |
2. | 1:48.40 | BKS |
Wes Bridley Max Brown Theo Whitney Christopher Garzlaff |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.91 | BKS |
Caelan Heron Taran Heron James Ford Ryan Lincicum |
2. | 2:25.38 | PV |
Elijah Ramira Aidan Fenske T. Albert Cline Garrett Bluntzer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.96 | PV |
Leo DelGrosso Evan Ramira Dominik Cline Aidan Fenske |
2. | 1:55.06 | BKS |
Christian Rasmussen Taran Heron Erik Rasmussen Jacob Montague |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.49 | BKS |
Fabio Urbina Trenton Smith Caelan Heron Thomas O'Kane |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:15.19 | PV |
Parker Dominick Jaiden Gay-Johnson T. Albert Cline Elijah Ramira |
2. | 1:16.83 | BKS |
Terrence Thomas Renzo Urbina James Ford Leo Tweedy |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:20.99 | BKS |
Alexander Perry Benjamin Tuininga Ryan Lincicum Cameron Wells |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.93 | BKS | Lila Bridley |
2. | 23.47 | PV | Elizabeth Fistere |
3. | 23.50 | BKS | Bailey Hanik |
4. | 27.56 | PV | Autumn Brink |
5. | 33.38 | BKS | Annabelle Rose-Glowacki |
6. | 33.40 | PV | Nyla El-Amin |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.69 | PV | Aletheia Walbert |
2. | 48.15 | BKS | Nomi O'Connell |
3. | 56.84 | BKS | Sarah Montague |
4. | 59.50 | PV | Emma Genus |
5. | 1:01.27 | PV | Zaida El-Amin |
6. | 1:08.66 | BKS | Juliette Rose-Glowacki |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.94 | BKS | Evelyn Walker |
2. | 34.72 | BKS | Ellie Watts |
3. | 43.43 | PV | Fatima Mutumanje |
4. | 1:02.19 | BKS | Arianna Gonzalez |
5. | 1:09.39 | PV | Makenzie Kenney |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.80 | PV | Winnifred Ni |
2. | 35.78 | BKS | Rebecca Duhan |
3. | 37.71 | BKS | Abigail Cherbaka |
4. | 40.02 | BKS | Keira Carter |
5. | 44.49 | PV | Mary Agnes Mutumanje |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.40 | PV | Adrianna Cline |
2. | 33.71 | BKS | Maya Bentley |
3. | 37.96 | BKS | Ava Sellers |
4. | 43.62 | PV | Zetta Ridenhour |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.92 | BKS | Maren Daumit |
2. | 31.02 | BKS | Caraline Senra |
3. | 36.62 | PV | Autumn Brink |
4. | 36.95 | PV | Kaylee Perez-Hurd |
5. | 36.97 | BKS | Elizabeth Garzlaff |
6. | 41.37 | PV | Audrey Randolph |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.44 | PV | Aletheia Walbert |
2. | 54.38 | PV | Elise Osborne |
3. | 1:02.89 | BKS | Ava Melendrez |
4. | 1:13.69 | PV | Emma Genus |
5. | 1:15.52 | BKS | Sarah Reed Watts |
6. | 1:29.12 | BKS | Peyton Tremper |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.55 | BKS | Evelyn Walker |
2. | 47.19 | BKS | Leah Tuininga |
3. | 49.49 | PV | Fatima Mutumanje |
4. | 1:15.53 | BKS | Arianna Gonzalez |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.16 | BKS | Abigail Cherbaka |
2. | 45.84 | PV | Allison Fenske |
3. | 59.30 | BKS | Keira Carter |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.63 | BKS | Maya Bentley |
2. | 46.82 | BKS | Ava Sellers |
3. | 50.77 | PV | Anna Sophia Cline |
4. | 55.09 | PV | Zetta Ridenhour |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.30 | BKS | Amelia Lopez |
2. | 33.10 | BKS | Lila Bridley |
3. | 35.69 | PV | Elizabeth Fistere |
4. | 35.87 | BKS | Beata Gorski |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.16 | BKS | Nomi O'Connell |
2. | 1:06.56 | BKS | Ava Melendrez |
3. | 1:08.66 | PV | Penelope Warren |
4. | 1:12.22 | BKS | Juliette Rose-Glowacki |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.78 | BKS | Ellie Watts |
2. | 48.73 | BKS | S J Fleming |
3. | 52.44 | PV | Cecilia Cline |
4. | 52.63 | BKS | Leah Tuininga |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.07 | PV | Winnifred Ni |
2. | 46.71 | BKS | Rebecca Duhan |
3. | 58.57 | PV | Mary Agnes Mutumanje |
4. | 1:02.42 | BKS | Victoria Gomez |
5. | 1:03.06 | BKS | Erica Ford |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.84 | BKS | Rylee Montague |
2. | 49.62 | PV | Anna Sophia Cline |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.75 | BKS | Annabelle Rose-Glowacki |
2. | 26.89 | BKS | Bailey Hanik |
3. | 35.31 | BKS | Caraline Senra |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.22 | PV | Penelope Warren |
2. | 23.57 | PV | Elise Osborne |
3. | 31.19 | BKS | Sarah Reed Watts |
4. | 38.26 | BKS | Mattea Whitney |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.31 | BKS | S J Fleming |
2. | 57.67 | PV | Cecilia Cline |
3. | 1:03.40 | BKS | Sophia Garzlaff |
4. | 1:06.75 | BKS | Erica Ford |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.91 | PV | Adrianna Cline |
2. | 40.37 | BKS | Rylee Montague |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:47.15 | BKS |
Lila Bridley Annabelle Rose-Glowacki Bailey Hanik Beata Gorski |
2. | 2:00.40 | PV |
Audrey Randolph Autumn Brink Nyla El-Amin Elizabeth Fistere |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:31.31 | BKS |
Evelyn Walker Nomi O'Connell Rebecca Duhan Maya Bentley |
2. | 2:41.67 | PV |
Fatima Mutumanje Elise Osborne Winnifred Ni Adrianna Cline |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:47.44 | PV |
Aletheia Walbert Penelope Warren Elise Osborne Emma Genus |
2. | 1:51.14 | BKS |
Juliette Rose-Glowacki Nomi O'Connell Sarah Reed Watts Ava Melendrez |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.09 | BKS |
Evelyn Walker Ellie Watts S J Fleming Abigail Cherbaka |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.25 | PV |
Fatima Mutumanje Winnifred Ni Allison Fenske Mary Agnes Mutumanje |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:50.22 | BKS |
Maya Bentley Rylee Montague Rebecca Duhan Ava Sellers |
2. | 3:03.98 | PV |
Zetta Ridenhour Anna Sophia Cline Adrianna Cline Cecilia Cline |