Date: | July 17, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.66 | H | Wyatt K Lange |
2. | 24.37 | PAR | Fionbharr D McBride |
3. | 24.50 | H | Mateo A Medina |
4. | 25.27 | H | Warren C Murphy |
5. | 26.32 | PAR | James Anderson |
6. | 30.84 | PAR | Jack Botta |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.01 | PAR | Robert Henry |
2. | 47.75 | PAR | Drew Avila |
3. | 47.96 | H | Walter Ferguson |
4. | 52.88 | PAR | Avery Edwards |
5. | 1:03.00 | H | Nathan Kimsey |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.44 | PAR | Joseph Subasavage |
2. | 39.59 | PAR | Mark Auten |
3. | 39.84 | PAR | Nathan P Belloni |
4. | 42.85 | H | Paul Przybysz |
5. | 44.73 | H | Kyhl Vinson |
6. | 47.09 | H | Joseph Lawrence |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.71 | PAR | Oliver J Crandol |
2. | 37.40 | PAR | Brendan Wiemer |
3. | 40.98 | H | Luke A Marvin |
4. | 41.18 | PAR | Owen C Moeller |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.89 | H | William McClough |
2. | 27.12 | PAR | Remington B Johnson |
3. | 28.25 | PAR | Thomas Burkhart |
4. | 29.20 | PAR | Cole R Hunter |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.92 | H | Warren C Murphy |
2. | 27.93 | PAR | Fionbharr D McBride |
3. | 29.84 | H | Kenneth Wallenhorst |
4. | 31.91 | PAR | Jack Botta |
5. | 33.06 | H | Robert J Royal |
6. | 36.08 | PAR | James Anderson |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.59 | PAR | Avery Edwards |
2. | 1:01.33 | H | Walter Ferguson |
3. | 1:10.63 | PAR | Leo L Burnett |
4. | 1:19.51 | PAR | Bailey A Rubin |
5. | 1:25.34 | H | Nathan Kimsey |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.70 | PAR | Nicholas V Fakler |
2. | 53.62 | H | Paul Przybysz |
3. | 56.97 | H | Joseph Lawrence |
4. | 1:21.78 | H | Adrian Pudasaini |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.50 | PAR | Daniel J Belloni |
2. | 53.33 | PAR | Owen C Moeller |
3. | 1:03.58 | PAR | William G Fedor |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.44 | H | Connor C Duffey |
2. | 34.72 | PAR | Benjamin Merlo |
3. | 35.02 | H | Mateen A Faieq |
4. | 36.09 | PAR | David Avila |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.78 | PAR | Simon F Berhe |
2. | 32.01 | H | Connor G McElveen |
3. | 35.98 | H | Mateo A Medina |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.38 | H | Kenneth T Gehring |
2. | 1:23.52 | H | Gianluca D Medina |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.49 | H | Ramzey Denny-Abastos |
2. | 52.56 | PAR | Nathan P Belloni |
3. | 1:07.34 | PAR | Alex Avila |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.73 | H | Rian Graham |
2. | 46.32 | PAR | Oliver J Crandol |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.01 | PAR | Remington B Johnson |
2. | 36.89 | H | Connor C Duffey |
3. | 42.35 | PAR | Gabriel K Brothers |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.26 | H | Connor G McElveen |
2. | 27.90 | H | Wyatt K Lange |
3. | 34.66 | PAR | Flynn Miller |
4. | 35.26 | H | Matthew D Marvin |
5. | 41.15 | PAR | Jacob Stanley |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.87 | PAR | Robert Henry |
2. | 25.26 | PAR | Drew Avila |
3. | 33.89 | H | Kenneth T Gehring |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.37 | H | Ramzey Denny-Abastos |
2. | 42.94 | PAR | Mark Auten |
3. | 49.16 | PAR | Nicholas V Fakler |
4. | 1:00.46 | H | Kyhl Vinson |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.00 | H | Rian Graham |
2. | 37.07 | PAR | Daniel J Belloni |
3. | 43.68 | PAR | Brendan Wiemer |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.26 | H | William McClough |
2. | 31.15 | PAR | David Avila |
3. | 32.06 | PAR | Benjamin Merlo |
4. | 32.75 | H | Mateen A Faieq |
5. | 34.92 | PAR | Cole R Hunter |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.04 | H |
Connor G McElveen Warren C Murphy Mateo A Medina Wyatt K Lange |
2. | 1:52.39 | PAR |
James Anderson Jack Botta Flynn Miller Fionbharr D McBride |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.19 | PAR |
Grayson Richards Robert Henry Oliver J Crandol Remington B Johnson |
2. | 2:09.25 | H |
Ramzey Denny-Abastos Wyatt K Lange Rian Graham William McClough |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:43.15 | PAR |
Avery Edwards Leo L Burnett Drew Avila Robert Henry |
2. | 2:17.68 | H |
Gianluca D Medina Kenneth T Gehring Walter Ferguson Nathan Kimsey |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.01 | PAR |
Nicholas V Fakler Nathan P Belloni Grayson Richards Joseph Subasavage |
2. | 1:30.87 | H |
Paul Przybysz Kyhl Vinson Ramzey Denny-Abastos Joseph Lawrence |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.03 | PAR |
Brendan Wiemer Oliver J Crandol Daniel J Belloni Mark Auten |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.63 | H |
Connor C Duffey William McClough Rian Graham Mateen A Faieq |
2. | 2:12.14 | PAR |
Benjamin Merlo Remington B Johnson David Avila Thomas Burkhart |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.09 | PAR | Molly E Batkins |
2. | 24.41 | PAR | Charlotte M Rotteveel |
3. | 26.22 | PAR | Brielle Burnside |
4. | 28.01 | H | Mary L Murphy |
5. | 30.21 | H | Lillian Gallardo |
6. | 32.39 | H | Julianna Felton |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.12 | PAR | Aubree Burnside |
2. | 39.26 | H | Fiona Gallardo |
3. | 40.99 | PAR | Rania L Crow |
4. | 49.24 | PAR | Naomi Parrish |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.00 | PAR | Marley M Crandol |
2. | 37.88 | H | Kathryn M Wright |
3. | 39.91 | H | Alique Bland |
4. | 43.20 | H | Grace Przybysz |
5. | 44.92 | PAR | Evangeline Reiss |
6. | 47.87 | PAR | Angelina X Dinh |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.15 | PAR | Rachael Burkhart |
2. | 35.58 | PAR | Isabel C Smith |
3. | 36.56 | PAR | Abigail Parrish |
4. | 37.70 | H | Abigail Z French |
5. | 40.46 | H | Rebecca Hobson |
6. | 41.34 | H | Quincee B Ewers |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.01 | PAR | Katie E Tyler |
2. | 30.56 | H | Cailley Graham |
3. | 30.57 | PAR | Maura E Caines |
4. | 32.63 | PAR | Harper Magnuson |
5. | 33.02 | H | Carolyn F Wright |
6. | 37.39 | H | Audrey Ferguson |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.27 | PAR | Brielle Burnside |
2. | 30.72 | PAR | Bridget A Caines |
3. | 33.46 | H | Mary L Murphy |
4. | 35.62 | H | Julianna Felton |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.14 | H | Glory C Lange |
2. | 55.53 | PAR | Gabrielle Subasavage |
3. | 1:03.27 | PAR | Lydia J Moeller |
4. | 1:23.37 | PAR | Isabella M Demas |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.19 | PAR | Marley M Crandol |
2. | 46.68 | H | Allison Landrum |
3. | 53.18 | H | Grace Przybysz |
4. | 53.69 | PAR | Evangeline Reiss |
5. | 57.34 | H | Zoe Kimsey |
6. | 1:03.77 | PAR | Angelina X Dinh |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.20 | PAR | Rachael Burkhart |
2. | 46.02 | H | Rebecca Hobson |
3. | 49.30 | H | Abigail Z French |
4. | 50.50 | PAR | Abigail Parrish |
5. | 57.44 | PAR | Hanna E Berhe |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.88 | H | Lucy Brown |
2. | 38.65 | PAR | Laura G Lafreniere |
3. | 40.50 | PAR | Lucy Wiemer |
4. | 43.63 | PAR | Shayna Carlson |
5. | 44.15 | H | Audrey Ferguson |
6. | 50.30 | H | Alyssa Landrum |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.64 | PAR | Lara Henry |
2. | 36.18 | PAR | Gabrielle Smith |
3. | 37.46 | H | Vivienne g Inglefield |
4. | 44.84 | PAR | Katherine M Pitts |
5. | 1:09.22 | H | Zelie A Marvin |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.40 | H | Glory C Lange |
2. | 1:00.51 | PAR | Rania L Crow |
3. | 1:08.14 | PAR | Naomi Parrish |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.28 | PAR | Pacey Magnuson |
2. | 50.20 | PAR | Anna M Fulmer |
3. | 50.37 | H | Allison Landrum |
4. | 1:02.07 | H | Zoe Kimsey |
5. | 1:06.03 | PAR | Larissa Chambers |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.09 | PAR | Mikal M Berhe |
2. | 47.65 | PAR | Ava Pavco |
3. | 47.95 | H | Gabriella F Ewers |
4. | 48.09 | PAR | Isabel C Smith |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.62 | PAR | Harper Magnuson |
2. | 40.31 | H | Cailley Graham |
3. | 43.65 | H | Carolyn F Wright |
4. | 45.26 | PAR | Sabella M Ryan |
5. | 45.33 | H | Nicea N Marvin |
6. | 47.77 | PAR | Shayna Carlson |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.72 | PAR | Lara Henry |
2. | 32.34 | H | Vivienne g Inglefield |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.93 | PAR | Aubree Burnside |
2. | 20.45 | H | Fiona Gallardo |
3. | 26.33 | PAR | Gabrielle Subasavage |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.93 | H | Kathryn M Wright |
2. | 46.20 | H | Alique Bland |
3. | 52.77 | PAR | Pacey Magnuson |
4. | 1:04.50 | PAR | Anna M Fulmer |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.05 | PAR | Ava Pavco |
2. | 43.39 | H | Gabriella F Ewers |
3. | 46.08 | PAR | Mikal M Berhe |
4. | 48.21 | PAR | Hanna E Berhe |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.88 | PAR | Katie E Tyler |
2. | 33.13 | PAR | Maura E Caines |
3. | 35.65 | PAR | Laura G Lafreniere |
4. | 36.52 | H | Lucy Brown |
5. | 45.37 | H | Nicea N Marvin |
6. | 50.91 | H | Alyssa Landrum |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:38.33 | PAR |
Molly E Batkins Charlotte M Rotteveel Brielle Burnside Lara Henry |
2. | 2:00.55 | H |
Mary L Murphy Lillian Gallardo Julianna Felton Vivienne g Inglefield |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:20.28 | PAR |
Marley M Crandol Aubree Burnside Rachael Burkhart Katie E Tyler |
2. | 2:26.59 | H |
Kathryn M Wright Fiona Gallardo Abigail Z French Cailley Graham |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.34 | PAR |
Gabrielle Subasavage Rania L Crow Aubree Burnside Naomi Parrish |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.95 | H |
Kathryn M Wright Allison Landrum Alique Bland Grace Przybysz |
2. | 1:24.28 | PAR |
Evangeline Reiss Anna M Fulmer Pacey Magnuson Marley M Crandol |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.71 | PAR |
Rachael Burkhart Mikal M Berhe Ava Pavco Isabel C Smith |
2. | 1:23.65 | H |
Rebecca Hobson Gabriella F Ewers Abigail Z French Quincee B Ewers |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:18.65 | PAR |
Laura G Lafreniere Harper Magnuson Maura E Caines Katie E Tyler |
2. | 2:30.03 | H |
Lucy Brown Carolyn F Wright Cailley Graham Audrey Ferguson |