Date: | July 17, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Vienna | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.37 | SV | Quinn D Riihimaki |
2. | 19.45 | DV | William Corby |
3. | 20.28 | SV | Sam Rhines |
4. | 26.84 | SV | Elliot Pluta |
5. | 27.59 | DV | Ryan Barcklow |
6. | 27.65 | DV | Colin Modrzejewski |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.36 | DV | Rayan Benkhayat |
2. | 36.88 | DV | Chris McCroskey |
3. | 38.09 | SV | Elliot Rhines |
4. | 44.15 | SV | Alexander H Coultas |
5. | 44.82 | SV | James Garver |
6. | 53.67 | DV | William Lynch |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.46 | DV | Deen Ahmed |
2. | 35.73 | SV | Rohan Honganoor |
3. | 38.56 | DV | Dmitriy Baydyuk |
4. | 46.09 | DV | Eliyal Tabor |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.78 | DV | Nabil Elakari |
2. | 32.48 | DV | Ivan Layerenza |
3. | 37.12 | SV | Owen Rhines |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.69 | SV | William Bouharoun |
2. | 28.72 | SV | Trevor Sribar |
3. | 29.03 | DV | Chip Tragakis |
4. | 29.15 | DV | John Neumeyer |
5. | 32.07 | SV | Noah Chlan |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.12 | SV | Kyle Armstrong |
2. | 27.28 | DV | Cooper Way |
3. | 27.63 | DV | Ethan Arrington |
4. | 29.71 | SV | Elliot Pluta |
5. | 32.96 | SV | Matthew C Freeman |
6. | 33.72 | DV | Trip Ball |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.96 | DV | Bruno Layerenza |
2. | 50.27 | SV | Edward Coleman |
3. | 54.06 | DV | Finn Hays |
4. | 55.13 | SV | Findley Williams |
5. | 57.32 | SV | Alexander H Coultas |
6. | 59.40 | DV | Ben Bradford |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.90 | SV | Maxwell J Thompson |
2. | 41.31 | DV | Deen Ahmed |
3. | 51.97 | DV | Jacob Uribe |
4. | 1:06.28 | DV | Adonias Sani |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.78 | DV | Nabil Elakari |
2. | 37.47 | SV | Dylan Riihimaki |
3. | 45.15 | DV | Natan Tabor |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.50 | SV | Ryan Sribar |
2. | 34.47 | SV | Trevor Sribar |
3. | 38.86 | DV | Jack Radio |
4. | 40.65 | DV | Darren Hicks |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.62 | SV | Kyle Armstrong |
2. | 33.03 | DV | William Corby |
3. | 1:15.58 | SV | Nicholas Alexandrescu |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.83 | DV | Rayan Benkhayat |
2. | 55.33 | SV | Edward Coleman |
3. | 58.82 | DV | Ben Bradford |
4. | 1:12.68 | SV | Aaron Zheng |
5. | 1:18.58 | DV | William Lynch |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.20 | DV | Peyton Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 46.90 | DV | Joshua Melendez |
3. | 47.13 | SV | Rohan Honganoor |
4. | 57.06 | DV | Eliyal Tabor |
5. | 1:19.75 | SV | Joseph Bobek |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.07 | DV | Eli Radio |
2. | 46.75 | DV | Ivan Layerenza |
3. | 1:02.20 | SV | Owen Rhines |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.72 | SV | Ryan Sribar |
2. | 38.89 | SV | Charles Williams |
3. | 39.40 | DV | John Neumeyer |
4. | 41.14 | DV | Jack Radio |
5. | 47.53 | SV | Abhimanyu Sastry |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.77 | SV | Quinn D Riihimaki |
2. | 24.99 | DV | Ethan Arrington |
3. | 28.00 | SV | Sam Rhines |
4. | 33.38 | DV | Cooper Way |
5. | 47.09 | DV | Trip Ball |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.95 | DV | Chris McCroskey |
2. | 21.51 | SV | Elliot Rhines |
3. | 21.56 | DV | Bruno Layerenza |
4. | 25.82 | DV | Finn Hays |
5. | 33.94 | SV | Findley Williams |
6. | 39.38 | SV | Aaron Zheng |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.81 | SV | Maxwell J Thompson |
2. | 42.21 | DV | Peyton Kasemsuwannakaeth |
3. | 45.81 | DV | Joshua Melendez |
4. | 54.20 | DV | Dmitriy Baydyuk |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.53 | SV | Dylan Riihimaki |
2. | 34.39 | DV | Eli Radio |
3. | 41.81 | DV | Natan Tabor |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.50 | SV | William Bouharoun |
2. | 32.53 | SV | Charles Williams |
3. | 35.15 | DV | Darren Hicks |
4. | 37.77 | DV | Chip Tragakis |
5. | 45.69 | SV | Abhimanyu Sastry |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.82 | SV |
Kyle Armstrong Elliot Pluta Sam Rhines Quinn D Riihimaki |
2. | 1:30.69 | DV |
William Corby Ryan Barcklow Ethan Arrington Cooper Way |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.61 | SV |
Maxwell J Thompson Elliot Rhines Dylan Riihimaki Ryan Sribar |
2. | 2:02.97 | DV |
Deen Ahmed Rayan Benkhayat Nabil Elakari Chip Tragakis |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.78 | DV |
Bruno Layerenza Ben Bradford Rayan Benkhayat Chris McCroskey |
2. | 1:30.54 | SV |
Findley Williams Edward Coleman Elliot Rhines Alexander H Coultas |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.28 | DV |
Deen Ahmed Joshua Melendez Peyton Kasemsuwannakaeth Dmitriy Baydyuk |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.57 | DV |
Nabil Elakari Eli Radio Natan Tabor Ivan Layerenza |
2. | 1:07.65 | SV |
Owen Rhines Rohan Honganoor Dylan Riihimaki Maxwell J Thompson |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.13 | SV |
Trevor Sribar Ryan Sribar Charles Williams William Bouharoun |
2. | 2:24.03 | DV |
Jack Radio John Neumeyer Darren Hicks Chip Tragakis |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.57 | SV | Mia Franklin |
2. | 22.71 | DV | Bevin Fleming |
3. | 23.69 | DV | Lana Uribe |
4. | 23.94 | DV | Alexandra Hays |
5. | 30.96 | SV | Eleanor Hwang |
6. | 32.00 | SV | Farrah V Cupala |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.46 | SV | Emha Franklin |
2. | 40.89 | DV | Madison Hoffman |
3. | 47.57 | SV | Sonia Cupala |
4. | 52.57 | SV | Emma Judkins |
5. | 54.13 | DV | Sophia Au |
6. | 56.00 | DV | Kate Bradford |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.14 | DV | Brianna Fleming |
2. | 32.90 | SV | Grace Riihimaki |
3. | 34.78 | DV | Maddie McCroskey |
4. | 36.40 | DV | Sophie Snow |
5. | 39.12 | SV | Marley Petersen |
6. | 39.96 | SV | Emma Zheng |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.50 | DV | Elyse Arnold |
2. | 32.46 | SV | Alexa Sribar |
3. | 34.53 | SV | Nya Lewin |
4. | 36.70 | SV | Carter Abraham |
5. | 39.47 | DV | Jillian Bradford |
6. | 46.22 | DV | Melanie Corby |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.57 | DV | Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 34.35 | DV | Grace Wevley |
3. | 37.21 | SV | Sabrina Berry |
4. | 37.22 | SV | Freya Milbury |
5. | 37.65 | SV | Chloe Gao |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.27 | DV | Ava Jeran |
2. | 27.25 | DV | Mimi McCroskey |
2. | 27.25 | DV | Lana Uribe |
4. | 30.19 | SV | Evelyn Coleman |
5. | 33.09 | SV | Farrah V Cupala |
6. | 33.53 | SV | Eleanor Hwang |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.43 | DV | Lucy Radio |
2. | 54.31 | SV | Lauren S Riihimaki |
3. | 54.58 | SV | Stella Thompson |
4. | 1:01.58 | SV | Teresa Kurtts |
5. | 1:10.62 | DV | Sophia Au |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.34 | SV | Katelyn A Armstrong |
2. | 39.78 | DV | Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth |
3. | 44.01 | DV | Sophie Snow |
4. | 46.40 | SV | Teresa Yoshihara |
5. | 47.03 | SV | Fay Amirullah |
6. | 47.71 | DV | Jillian Bradford |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.07 | SV | Nya Lewin |
2. | 39.44 | SV | Maeve Williams |
3. | 41.57 | SV | Samantha Stewart |
4. | 1:01.95 | DV | Melanie Corby |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.37 | DV | Jennat Benkhayat |
2. | 37.16 | SV | Fiona Williams |
3. | 37.65 | DV | Kenza Elakari |
4. | 43.08 | SV | Maddie Lewin |
5. | 43.59 | DV | Catherine Neumeyer |
6. | 44.26 | SV | Chloe Gao |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.49 | SV | Mia Franklin |
2. | 32.96 | DV | Harper Lopes |
3. | 37.74 | DV | Mimi McCroskey |
4. | 38.40 | DV | Bevin Fleming |
5. | 39.22 | SV | Amelia L Erwin |
6. | 41.19 | SV | Claire Balistrere |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.99 | DV | Madison Hoffman |
2. | 57.15 | SV | Emha Franklin |
3. | 58.02 | DV | Natalia Melendez |
4. | 58.31 | SV | Lauren S Riihimaki |
5. | 1:02.59 | SV | Sonia Cupala |
6. | 1:22.78 | DV | Ella Ball |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.73 | SV | Katelyn A Armstrong |
2. | 46.62 | DV | Elizabeth Wevley |
3. | 48.50 | DV | Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth |
4. | 48.72 | SV | Teresa Yoshihara |
5. | 51.44 | DV | Ella Way |
6. | 53.44 | SV | Fay Amirullah |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.13 | SV | Maeve Williams |
2. | 47.72 | SV | Elliott Berry |
3. | 50.77 | SV | Ashlynn L Carey |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.40 | DV | Kenza Elakari |
2. | 42.90 | SV | Sabrina Berry |
3. | 45.57 | SV | Mary Collins |
4. | 47.87 | SV | Freya Milbury |
5. | 48.97 | DV | Grace Wevley |
6. | 56.38 | DV | Katie Tragakis |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.82 | DV | Ava Jeran |
2. | 30.17 | SV | Evelyn Coleman |
3. | 31.89 | SV | Amelia L Erwin |
4. | 32.83 | SV | Claire Balistrere |
5. | 33.95 | DV | Bethany Fleming |
6. | 35.27 | DV | Harper Lopes |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.02 | DV | Lucy Radio |
2. | 21.66 | SV | Stella Thompson |
3. | 23.87 | DV | Natalia Melendez |
4. | 28.78 | SV | Emma Judkins |
5. | 30.24 | SV | Teresa Kurtts |
6. | 32.08 | DV | Kate Bradford |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.34 | DV | Brianna Fleming |
2. | 38.73 | SV | Grace Riihimaki |
3. | 40.15 | DV | Maddie McCroskey |
4. | 44.34 | DV | Elizabeth Wevley |
5. | 55.39 | SV | Marley Petersen |
6. | 1:05.50 | SV | Emma Zheng |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.45 | DV | Elyse Arnold |
2. | 37.17 | SV | Alexa Sribar |
3. | 40.25 | SV | Carter Abraham |
4. | 43.20 | SV | Samantha Stewart |
5. | 47.90 | DV | Ella Way |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.01 | DV | Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 36.98 | DV | Jennat Benkhayat |
3. | 37.14 | SV | Fiona Williams |
4. | 39.75 | SV | Mary Collins |
5. | 45.08 | SV | Maddie Lewin |
6. | 45.34 | DV | Katie Tragakis |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.96 | DV |
Lana Uribe Mimi McCroskey Harper Lopes Ava Jeran |
2. | 1:43.63 | SV |
Amelia L Erwin Eleanor Hwang Claire Balistrere Mia Franklin |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.84 | DV |
Brianna Fleming Lucy Radio Elyse Arnold Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 2:15.76 | SV |
Katelyn A Armstrong Emha Franklin Alexa Sribar Mary Collins |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.71 | SV |
Emha Franklin Lauren S Riihimaki Stella Thompson Sonia Cupala |
2. | 1:32.31 | DV |
Lucy Radio Madison Hoffman Natalia Melendez Kate Bradford |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.76 | SV |
Katelyn A Armstrong Teresa Yoshihara Grace Riihimaki Emma Zheng |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.44 | SV |
Nya Lewin Maeve Williams Carter Abraham Alexa Sribar |
2. | 1:17.08 | DV |
Elyse Arnold Elizabeth Wevley Ella Way Jillian Bradford |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:21.59 | DV |
Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth Grace Wevley Kenza Elakari Jennat Benkhayat |
2. | 2:33.97 | SV |
Maddie Lewin Sabrina Berry Fiona Williams Mary Collins |