Date: | July 17, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Annandale | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.80 | THA | Ewan Girard |
2. | 22.72 | THA | Benton C Powell-Switaj |
3. | 22.87 | THA | Cameron T Pitera |
4. | 25.68 | A | Preston Ta |
5. | 26.39 | A | Jonah Nguyen |
6. | 28.00 | A | Toby N Osberg |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.11 | THA | Luka Ilincic |
2. | 43.96 | A | Logan Cao |
3. | 49.20 | A | Mason Mroz |
4. | 52.63 | THA | Grant P Ballog |
5. | 58.43 | A | Gabriel Conroy |
6. | 1:03.13 | THA | Henry M Skiles |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.78 | A | Noe L Cruz Costello |
2. | 34.93 | A | Ben Tran |
3. | 36.62 | THA | Nicholas V Dunn |
4. | 36.80 | THA | Jude P Hanlon |
5. | 37.50 | A | Viet Q Tran |
6. | 39.92 | THA | John Moreth |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.08 | A | Matthew Munoz |
2. | 31.03 | THA | Marek A Raynal |
3. | 31.45 | A | Vu M Tran |
4. | 32.41 | A | Ronan Kim |
5. | 35.01 | THA | Tej A Gohil |
6. | 45.07 | THA | Daniel Moreth |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.41 | THA | Connor J Gannon |
2. | 26.63 | A | Maxwell Miracle |
3. | 27.03 | THA | Brandon C Nguyen |
4. | 28.03 | A | Thomas Nugen |
5. | 28.08 | A | Theodore Hutnan |
6. | 29.42 | THA | Jared A Lucas |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.82 | THA | Benton C Powell-Switaj |
2. | 27.96 | THA | Tanner B Williams |
3. | 30.50 | A | Jonah Nguyen |
4. | 30.52 | THA | William F Flook |
5. | 33.20 | A | Preston Ta |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.98 | THA | Luka Ilincic |
2. | 54.64 | A | Mason Mroz |
3. | 54.91 | A | Jack Chapman |
4. | 58.85 | THA | Xavier McBride |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.69 | A | Ben Tran |
2. | 42.89 | A | Javier Ema Hernandez-Giblin |
3. | 48.30 | A | Remy Cao |
4. | 49.66 | THA | Nicholas V Dunn |
5. | 51.62 | THA | John Moreth |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.35 | THA | Rem Turatbekov |
2. | 41.64 | A | William Miracle |
3. | 42.56 | A | Brian Tran |
4. | 50.21 | THA | Noah Hedrick |
5. | 52.16 | A | Cody Osberg |
6. | 52.26 | THA | Jake Hedrick |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.53 | THA | Benjamin Brandt |
2. | 32.75 | THA | Ian M Wallace |
3. | 33.31 | THA | Brandon C Nguyen |
4. | 33.98 | A | Nathan M Tran |
5. | 34.74 | A | Matthew Kim |
6. | 34.95 | A | Brandon Le |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.85 | THA | Christopher Mukri |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.70 | A | Evan Murphy |
2. | 58.78 | THA | Peter Lucado |
3. | 1:03.75 | THA | Xavier McBride |
4. | 1:04.05 | A | Logan Cao |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.01 | THA | Ethan Nguyen |
2. | 50.09 | A | Cody Osberg |
3. | 50.34 | A | Javier Ema Hernandez-Giblin |
4. | 51.08 | A | Ethan Truong |
5. | 53.09 | THA | Jake Hedrick |
6. | 1:01.18 | THA | John Backmeyer |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.61 | A | Vu M Tran |
2. | 40.32 | THA | Marek A Raynal |
3. | 42.56 | A | Brian Tran |
4. | 44.18 | A | Ronan Kim |
5. | 47.07 | THA | Noah Hedrick |
6. | 49.92 | THA | Tej A Gohil |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.56 | THA | Connor J Gannon |
2. | 35.65 | A | Benjamin Nguyen |
3. | 36.45 | A | John T Kearney |
4. | 36.92 | A | Thomas Nugen |
5. | 37.59 | THA | Caleb G Hymans |
6. | 38.12 | THA | Ryan Nguyen |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.50 | THA | Christopher Mukri |
2. | 33.00 | THA | Ewan Girard |
3. | 38.58 | A | Toby N Osberg |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.53 | A | Evan Murphy |
2. | 23.97 | THA | Finlay A Sandberg |
3. | 25.91 | THA | Grant P Ballog |
4. | 32.87 | A | Jack Chapman |
5. | 42.94 | A | Gabriel Conroy |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.73 | A | Noe L Cruz Costello |
2. | 44.44 | A | Viet Q Tran |
3. | 45.42 | THA | Jude P Hanlon |
4. | 47.86 | A | Ethan Truong |
5. | 1:00.69 | THA | Daniel Moreth |
6. | 1:04.61 | THA | John Backmeyer |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.66 | THA | Rem Turatbekov |
2. | 32.20 | A | Matthew Munoz |
3. | 42.52 | A | William Miracle |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.79 | A | Nathan M Tran |
2. | 30.09 | THA | Benjamin Brandt |
3. | 30.63 | A | Maxwell Miracle |
4. | 32.70 | THA | Batyr Turatbekov |
5. | 32.87 | A | Leo Miracle |
6. | 33.37 | THA | Ian M Wallace |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.72 | THA |
Cameron T Pitera Christopher Mukri Ewan Girard Benton C Powell-Switaj |
2. | 2:14.82 | A |
Toby N Osberg Jonah Nguyen Chase Kemps Rhys Nguyen |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.26 | A |
Noe L Cruz Costello Evan Murphy Matthew Munoz Maxwell Miracle |
2. | 2:04.68 | THA |
Ethan Nguyen Luka Ilincic Rem Turatbekov Connor J Gannon |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.52 | THA |
Luka Ilincic Finlay A Sandberg Peter Lucado Xavier McBride |
2. | 1:32.10 | A |
Mason Mroz Evan Murphy Logan Cao Jack Chapman |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.29 | A |
Ben Tran Javier Ema Hernandez-Giblin Noe L Cruz Costello Viet Q Tran |
2. | 1:15.59 | THA |
Ethan Nguyen Jake Hedrick Jude P Hanlon Nicholas V Dunn |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.06 | A |
Brian Tran Vu M Tran Matthew Munoz Ronan Kim |
2. | 1:06.94 | THA |
Marek A Raynal Noah Hedrick Rem Turatbekov Tej A Gohil |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.53 | THA |
Ian M Wallace Connor J Gannon Batyr Turatbekov Brandon C Nguyen |
2. | 2:09.46 | A |
Matthew Kim John T Kearney Maxwell Miracle Theodore Hutnan |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.65 | THA | Violet McBride |
2. | 24.53 | A | Lila C Thomas |
3. | 25.65 | A | Zoe Ta |
4. | 25.73 | THA | Sofia S Dalilaltojari |
5. | 26.11 | A | Celine Ngo |
6. | 27.06 | THA | Katja Ilincic |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.59 | THA | Ainslee Girard |
2. | 43.45 | THA | Corinne E Hanlon |
3. | 48.45 | A | Emma Ngo |
4. | 57.17 | A | Isabella A Ballard |
5. | 57.77 | A | Zahra M Thomas |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.66 | THA | Aubrey L Hymans |
2. | 34.77 | A | Harper Chapman |
3. | 40.83 | THA | Noelle Lukas |
4. | 48.19 | THA | Isabella F Osborn |
5. | 1:01.02 | A | Ellanor Lee |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.31 | THA | Leah James |
2. | 33.50 | THA | Lauren Moreth |
3. | 33.64 | A | Makenna Murphy |
4. | 37.27 | THA | Sarah Backmeyer |
5. | 40.37 | A | Jolie Nguyen |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.39 | A | Mackayla Du |
2. | 33.58 | A | Kayla Kim |
3. | 33.69 | THA | Isabel N Kratch |
4. | 33.83 | A | Audrey U Nguyen |
5. | 34.00 | THA | Caroline Smagala |
6. | 37.34 | THA | Lyndsey Ahrens |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.45 | THA | Harriet R Skiles |
2. | 27.61 | A | Zoe Ta |
3. | 29.22 | THA | Sofia S Dalilaltojari |
4. | 33.50 | THA | Reilly McBride |
5. | 34.32 | A | Hope Kemps |
6. | 37.11 | A | Bridget Hoffman |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.11 | A | Celie Nguyen |
2. | 49.99 | THA | Zoe Powell-Switaj |
3. | 56.40 | A | Ava Ngo |
4. | 57.13 | THA | Lily Robinson |
5. | 57.66 | THA | Ava D McKeever |
6. | 59.90 | A | Zahra M Thomas |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.32 | THA | Elsa G Barzilai |
2. | 45.98 | THA | Kayla Ahrens |
3. | 49.65 | THA | Noelle Lukas |
4. | 1:05.17 | A | Isabella A Ballard |
5. | 1:25.33 | A | Ellanor Lee |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.27 | A | Madelyn Du |
2. | 38.86 | THA | Monika Lukas |
3. | 40.93 | A | Makenna Murphy |
4. | 42.69 | THA | Alison Brandt |
5. | 44.63 | THA | Sarah C Hymans |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.85 | A | Mackayla Du |
2. | 37.70 | A | Elizabeth Nguyen |
3. | 40.00 | THA | Finlay Monette |
4. | 40.42 | THA | Mira Markovich |
5. | 41.48 | THA | Jordan M Lucas |
6. | 43.71 | A | Katherine Hutnan |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.26 | A | Lila C Thomas |
2. | 38.53 | THA | Katja Ilincic |
3. | 50.01 | THA | Annette Wolf |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.13 | THA | Ainslee Girard |
2. | 1:00.21 | A | Ava Ngo |
3. | 1:06.13 | A | Linda Espe Hernandez-Giblin |
4. | 1:06.85 | THA | Georgina H McKeever |
5. | 1:09.47 | THA | Ava D McKeever |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.41 | THA | Elsa G Barzilai |
2. | 46.82 | A | Harper Chapman |
3. | 51.13 | THA | Kayla Ahrens |
4. | 1:10.57 | THA | Audrey Shifflett |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.01 | THA | Sarah C Hymans |
2. | 44.66 | THA | Monika Lukas |
3. | 45.83 | A | Emily T Nguyen |
4. | 49.46 | THA | Sarah Backmeyer |
5. | 52.18 | A | Jolie Nguyen |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.14 | A | Elizabeth Nguyen |
2. | 42.48 | A | Taylor Nugen |
3. | 44.27 | A | Kayla Kim |
4. | 46.31 | THA | Jordan M Lucas |
5. | 48.19 | THA | Lyndsey Ahrens |
6. | 55.33 | THA | Annika Markovich |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.65 | THA | Violet McBride |
2. | 41.91 | A | Hope Kemps |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.47 | A | Celie Nguyen |
2. | 20.50 | THA | Zoe Powell-Switaj |
3. | 22.17 | THA | Corinne E Hanlon |
4. | 27.39 | THA | Georgina H McKeever |
5. | 27.95 | A | Emma Ngo |
6. | 31.62 | A | Linda Espe Hernandez-Giblin |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.52 | THA | Aubrey L Hymans |
2. | 1:09.35 | THA | Audrey Shifflett |
3. | 1:09.41 | THA | Isabella F Osborn |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.63 | A | Madelyn Du |
2. | 35.28 | THA | Lauren Moreth |
3. | 38.13 | THA | Leah James |
4. | 42.25 | THA | Alison Brandt |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.82 | A | Taylor Nugen |
2. | 36.83 | A | Emily T Nguyen |
3. | 36.90 | THA | Caroline Smagala |
4. | 38.01 | A | Katherine Hutnan |
5. | 38.94 | THA | Mira Markovich |
6. | 47.89 | THA | Finlay Monette |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:44.14 | THA |
Sofia S Dalilaltojari Harriet R Skiles Katja Ilincic Violet McBride |
2. | 1:51.60 | A |
Lila C Thomas Hope Kemps Mina Fischer-Parks Celine Ngo |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:15.09 | A |
Harper Chapman Celie Nguyen Madelyn Du Mackayla Du |
2. | 2:18.90 | THA |
Aubrey L Hymans Ainslee Girard Monika Lukas Isabel N Kratch |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.79 | THA |
Lily Robinson Ainslee Girard Zoe Powell-Switaj Corinne E Hanlon |
2. | 1:39.86 | A |
Zahra M Thomas Celie Nguyen Ava Ngo Linda Espe Hernandez-Giblin |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.90 | THA |
Noelle Lukas Elsa G Barzilai Aubrey L Hymans Kayla Ahrens |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.38 | THA |
Monika Lukas Sarah C Hymans Lauren Moreth Leah James |
2. | 1:10.64 | A |
Madelyn Du Harper Chapman Emily T Nguyen Makenna Murphy |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:23.95 | A |
Mackayla Du Elizabeth Nguyen Taylor Nugen Kayla Kim |
2. | 2:41.93 | THA |
Finlay Monette Jordan M Lucas Caroline Smagala Mira Markovich |