Date: | July 17, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.17 | SRA | Grant Parra |
2. | 22.10 | SRA | Palmer Estill |
3. | 22.47 | SRA | Aaron Espinoza |
4. | 24.50 | CW | Luke M Rogers |
5. | 26.09 | CW | Logan Rodgers |
6. | 34.03 | CW | William Kinne |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.12 | CW | Sean Peters |
2. | 40.90 | SRA | Dylan W Hanig |
3. | 45.67 | SRA | James A Baker |
4. | 51.00 | CW | Ethan M Campbell |
5. | 54.56 | SRA | Foster Marchand |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.86 | SRA | Alexander S Wolverton |
2. | 33.25 | SRA | Eli Briede |
3. | 37.34 | SRA | Austin Espinoza |
4. | 37.35 | CW | Dominic Boucher |
5. | 37.84 | CW | Mark L Aefsky |
6. | 52.17 | CW | John Meyers |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.87 | CW | William R Collins |
2. | 33.37 | CW | Hudson Farlin |
3. | 34.82 | SRA | William J Welch |
4. | 41.70 | SRA | Liam Burson |
5. | 42.41 | CW | Dag Guessford |
6. | 42.93 | SRA | Ethan J Dubay |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.44 | SRA | Adrian A Aguilar |
2. | 28.03 | CW | Alexander R Micheli |
3. | 29.47 | CW | Gabriel Micheli |
4. | 30.48 | CW | Maxwell Hite |
5. | 33.62 | SRA | Samuel Diaz |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.43 | SRA | Reid W Valasco |
2. | 29.16 | CW | Logan Rodgers |
3. | 29.71 | CW | Luke M Rogers |
4. | 33.71 | SRA | Damien DeMichiei |
5. | 35.46 | SRA | Palmer Estill |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.90 | CW | Sean Peters |
2. | 56.84 | SRA | James A Baker |
3. | 57.34 | CW | Paul D Nguyen |
4. | 1:02.65 | SRA | Foster Marchand |
5. | 1:07.09 | CW | Ethan M Campbell |
6. | 1:11.06 | SRA | Matteo Fazio |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.76 | SRA | Aelan C Elder |
2. | 43.21 | SRA | Leo Dietz |
3. | 46.09 | CW | Dominic Boucher |
4. | 48.79 | SRA | Eli Briede |
5. | 50.88 | CW | Zachary A Collins |
6. | 58.52 | CW | James Reinhardt |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.54 | CW | Brady Bauernshub |
2. | 45.24 | SRA | Carl J Oleniczak |
3. | 47.41 | SRA | William J Welch |
4. | 48.53 | SRA | Ben Briede |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.81 | SRA | Samuel Nelson |
2. | 34.89 | CW | Andrew Nguyen |
3. | 36.04 | CW | Maxwell Hite |
4. | 37.96 | SRA | Colin Dietz |
5. | 39.00 | CW | Trevor A Gay |
6. | 43.40 | SRA | Samuel Diaz |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.91 | SRA | Reid W Valasco |
2. | 28.09 | CW | Owen Klaiber |
3. | 29.51 | CW | Asher Spillmann |
4. | 35.21 | SRA | Grant Parra |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.33 | CW | Xavier Garcia |
2. | 55.91 | SRA | Matteo Fazio |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.84 | SRA | Leo Dietz |
2. | 42.05 | CW | Phineas Spillmann |
3. | 49.96 | SRA | Aelan C Elder |
4. | 1:02.39 | CW | James Reinhardt |
5. | 1:23.92 | CW | John Meyers |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.75 | CW | Brady Bauernshub |
2. | 43.77 | CW | Jack R McSorley |
3. | 46.53 | SRA | Ben Briede |
4. | 47.40 | SRA | Carl J Oleniczak |
5. | 51.02 | CW | Matthew R Gay |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.24 | SRA | Samuel Nelson |
2. | 36.54 | CW | Andrew Nguyen |
3. | 41.34 | CW | Gabriel Micheli |
4. | 42.27 | SRA | Colin Dietz |
5. | 48.45 | SRA | Michael Ienzi |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.73 | CW | Asher Spillmann |
2. | 26.17 | CW | Owen Klaiber |
3. | 30.61 | SRA | Damien DeMichiei |
4. | 32.81 | SRA | Aaron Espinoza |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.16 | CW | Xavier Garcia |
2. | 22.59 | SRA | Dylan W Hanig |
3. | 28.68 | CW | Paul D Nguyen |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.72 | SRA | Alexander S Wolverton |
2. | 38.68 | CW | Phineas Spillmann |
3. | 56.31 | CW | Zachary A Collins |
4. | 56.98 | SRA | Austin Espinoza |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.68 | CW | William R Collins |
2. | 38.17 | CW | Hudson Farlin |
3. | 53.55 | SRA | Ethan J Dubay |
4. | 56.32 | CW | Matthew R Gay |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.13 | SRA | Adrian A Aguilar |
2. | 31.48 | CW | Alexander R Micheli |
3. | 35.22 | CW | Trevor A Gay |
4. | 39.47 | SRA | Michael Ienzi |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.77 | SRA |
Grant Parra Palmer Estill Aaron Espinoza Reid W Valasco |
2. | 1:32.16 | CW |
Asher Spillmann Logan Rodgers Luke M Rogers Owen Klaiber |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.62 | CW |
Phineas Spillmann Sean Peters William R Collins Alexander R Micheli |
2. | 2:14.86 | SRA |
Alexander S Wolverton Dylan W Hanig William J Welch Adrian A Aguilar |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.23 | CW |
Sean Peters Ethan M Campbell Xavier Garcia Paul D Nguyen |
2. | 1:38.01 | SRA |
James A Baker Matteo Fazio Dylan W Hanig Foster Marchand |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.93 | SRA |
Aelan C Elder Leo Dietz Alexander S Wolverton Eli Briede |
2. | 1:15.53 | CW |
Dominic Boucher Phineas Spillmann Zachary A Collins Mark L Aefsky |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.23 | CW |
William R Collins Brady Bauernshub Hudson Farlin Jack R McSorley |
2. | 1:18.39 | SRA |
Carl J Oleniczak Ben Briede Ethan J Dubay William J Welch |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.56 | CW |
Maxwell Hite Andrew Nguyen Alexander R Micheli Gabriel Micheli |
2. | 2:11.55 | SRA |
Colin Dietz Samuel Nelson Adrian A Aguilar Michael Ienzi |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.54 | CW | Clara Meyers |
2. | 20.68 | SRA | Amelia Lambert |
3. | 22.00 | CW | Gabriela H Kostova |
4. | 22.21 | SRA | Deirdre Lambert |
5. | 22.85 | SRA | Alice M Lang |
6. | 24.62 | CW | Stella Boucher |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.59 | SRA | Lucia E Lakatos Alcantara |
2. | 36.91 | CW | Alice K Holmes |
3. | 39.10 | SRA | Paige Finley |
4. | 43.08 | SRA | Kayla L Oleniczak |
5. | 45.12 | CW | Reagan A Zisler |
6. | 47.05 | CW | Naomi C Geer |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.11 | CW | Riley Peters |
2. | 35.47 | SRA | Kyra M Oleniczak |
3. | 35.56 | CW | Blaine M Page |
4. | 36.36 | SRA | Frankie McQueen |
5. | 37.57 | CW | Emerie Belda |
6. | 47.14 | SRA | Delaney C Dean |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.90 | CW | Evi Nguyen |
2. | 33.35 | CW | Cassie A Page |
3. | 33.84 | SRA | Sophia E Ary |
4. | 38.26 | CW | Cassidy M Elliott |
5. | 44.40 | SRA | Sofia Meller |
6. | 44.58 | SRA | Magdalena Burke |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.95 | SRA | Samantha Uhrin |
2. | 31.06 | CW | Katie Bauernshub |
3. | 33.68 | CW | Zoe Hite |
4. | 34.68 | SRA | Savanna L Culver |
5. | 35.21 | SRA | Anna Verich |
6. | 40.66 | CW | Amy Lewis |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.47 | CW | Paige S Lundquist |
2. | 24.96 | CW | Clara Meyers |
3. | 26.23 | SRA | Charlotte Roehl |
4. | 28.29 | CW | Gabriela H Kostova |
5. | 29.80 | SRA | Deirdre Lambert |
6. | 33.77 | SRA | Caroline R Baker |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.19 | SRA | Lucia E Lakatos Alcantara |
2. | 42.81 | CW | Brooke Bauernshub |
3. | 47.57 | SRA | Paige Finley |
4. | 52.67 | SRA | Eliana V Elder |
5. | 54.70 | CW | Elizabeth Kinne |
6. | 59.34 | CW | Naomi C Geer |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.58 | CW | Lien Nguyen |
2. | 39.57 | CW | Riley C Saunders |
3. | 42.64 | SRA | Addison Finley |
4. | 46.56 | SRA | Kyra M Oleniczak |
5. | 47.77 | SRA | Fiona Roehl |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.11 | CW | Evi Nguyen |
2. | 37.09 | CW | Jane Reinhardt |
3. | 41.09 | SRA | Olivia Lough |
4. | 46.03 | CW | Cassidy M Elliott |
5. | 55.57 | SRA | Kaitlyn T Cox |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.59 | SRA | Morgan Z Rivera |
2. | 39.44 | SRA | Virginia Nelson |
3. | 41.59 | SRA | Sarah J Fleming |
4. | 43.78 | CW | Julia Oleyar |
5. | 50.19 | CW | Amy Lewis |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.38 | CW | Taylor A Saunders |
2. | 28.82 | CW | Madeline Mara |
3. | 36.84 | SRA | Claire McAsey |
4. | 45.60 | SRA | Caroline McAsey |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.40 | CW | Zoe G Bishop |
2. | 50.57 | CW | Brooke Bauernshub |
3. | 58.70 | SRA | Eliana V Elder |
4. | 59.72 | CW | Anna Klaiber |
5. | 1:03.10 | SRA | Kaitlyn T Cox |
6. | 1:04.15 | SRA | Lena G Berry |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.81 | CW | Riley Peters |
2. | 44.51 | SRA | Deborah Burke |
3. | 48.28 | CW | Emerie Belda |
4. | 52.19 | CW | Elle C McSorley |
5. | 57.70 | SRA | Fiona Roehl |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.85 | CW | Nadia Spillmann |
2. | 40.79 | CW | Jane Reinhardt |
3. | 46.59 | CW | Elise Reuther |
4. | 48.32 | SRA | Olivia Lough |
5. | 59.94 | SRA | Sofia Meller |
6. | 1:04.79 | SRA | Delaney C Dean |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.61 | SRA | Virginia Nelson |
2. | 43.61 | CW | Kathleen e Torgersen |
3. | 43.68 | SRA | Sarah J Fleming |
4. | 47.12 | CW | Zoe Hite |
5. | 49.36 | SRA | Anna Verich |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.57 | SRA | Amelia Lambert |
2. | 24.95 | CW | Paige S Lundquist |
3. | 26.93 | SRA | Charlotte Roehl |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.90 | CW | Alice K Holmes |
2. | 20.39 | SRA | Kayla L Oleniczak |
3. | 21.43 | CW | Anna Klaiber |
4. | 23.76 | CW | Zoe G Bishop |
5. | 27.53 | SRA | Lena G Berry |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.43 | CW | Lien Nguyen |
2. | 37.67 | CW | Riley C Saunders |
3. | 41.98 | SRA | Deborah Burke |
4. | 44.18 | SRA | Addison Finley |
5. | 51.57 | SRA | Frankie McQueen |
6. | 52.69 | CW | Elle C McSorley |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.81 | CW | Nadia Spillmann |
2. | 36.09 | CW | Cassie A Page |
3. | 37.51 | SRA | Sophia E Ary |
4. | 52.43 | CW | Elise Reuther |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.59 | CW | Katie Bauernshub |
2. | 33.82 | SRA | Morgan Z Rivera |
3. | 36.70 | SRA | Samantha Uhrin |
4. | 37.45 | CW | Julia Oleyar |
5. | 40.23 | SRA | Savanna L Culver |
6. | 45.01 | CW | Kathleen e Torgersen |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.92 | SRA |
Amelia Lambert Charlotte Roehl Deirdre Lambert Alice M Lang |
2. | 1:27.07 | CW |
Paige S Lundquist Stella Boucher Gabriela H Kostova Clara Meyers |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.74 | CW |
Lien Nguyen Brooke Bauernshub Evi Nguyen Katie Bauernshub |
2. | 2:22.27 | SRA |
Kyra M Oleniczak Lucia E Lakatos Alcantara Sophia E Ary Samantha Uhrin |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.34 | CW |
Brooke Bauernshub Zoe G Bishop Alice K Holmes Anna Klaiber |
2. | 1:23.11 | SRA |
Lucia E Lakatos Alcantara Eliana V Elder Kayla L Oleniczak Paige Finley |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.34 | CW |
Lien Nguyen Riley Peters Riley C Saunders Blaine M Page |
2. | 1:16.03 | SRA |
Addison Finley Deborah Burke Kyra M Oleniczak Frankie McQueen |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.15 | CW |
Evi Nguyen Nadia Spillmann Cassie A Page Jane Reinhardt |
2. | 1:20.04 | SRA |
Olivia Lough Kaitlyn T Cox Sophia E Ary Fiona Roehl |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:26.87 | SRA |
Samantha Uhrin Virginia Nelson Morgan Z Rivera Savanna L Culver |
2. | 2:34.93 | CW |
Julia Oleyar Kathleen e Torgersen Katie Bauernshub Zoe Hite |