Date: | July 17, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Herndon | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.45 | SB | Zacki Barmil |
2. | 21.69 | FME | Leo W Kolodzinski |
3. | 22.26 | SB | Kairin Shia |
4. | 24.83 | FME | Keegan R Arnold |
5. | 27.27 | SB | Cohen Parker |
6. | 31.26 | FME | John S Schauder |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.25 | SB | Kendrick Shia |
2. | 41.39 | FME | Shaan W Kadambi |
3. | 42.78 | SB | Colby Kogut |
4. | 44.97 | SB | Rami Barmil |
5. | 50.25 | FME | Holden M Costello |
6. | 50.32 | FME | Dean L Feindt |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.33 | SB | Jack Downey |
2. | 35.57 | SB | Jackson Naumovich |
3. | 37.22 | FME | Ryan T Quinn |
4. | 37.38 | FME | Henry D Morris |
5. | 37.96 | SB | Shadi Barmil |
6. | 42.59 | FME | Patrick M Webb |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.14 | SB | Alex Staples |
2. | 29.83 | SB | Jack Scheifele |
3. | 31.96 | FME | Daniel J Murphy |
3. | 31.96 | SB | Evan Chesnut |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.66 | FME | Joshua J Bordovsky |
2. | 27.81 | FME | Thomas S Carney |
3. | 27.84 | SB | Eli Polovchik |
4. | 28.22 | SB | Jayden Brown |
5. | 28.27 | FME | Colin M McKinley |
6. | 28.63 | SB | Christopher Gallegos |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.91 | FME | Leo W Kolodzinski |
2. | 31.78 | SB | Aiden Sutherland |
3. | 34.51 | SB | Kairin Shia |
4. | 35.60 | FME | Keegan R Arnold |
5. | 36.64 | SB | Gavriel Castro-Brenes |
6. | 39.33 | FME | John S Schauder |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.84 | SB | Nico Goldman |
2. | 55.35 | FME | Roman M Wang |
3. | 58.46 | SB | Rami Barmil |
4. | 1:07.34 | FME | Dean L Feindt |
5. | 1:08.14 | SB | Colin Morrison |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.41 | SB | Wyatt Downey |
2. | 43.89 | SB | James McCahill |
3. | 44.20 | SB | Cameron Naumovich |
4. | 48.06 | FME | Ryan T Quinn |
5. | 48.57 | FME | Patrick M Webb |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.38 | SB | Alex Staples |
2. | 38.01 | SB | Evan Chesnut |
3. | 41.69 | SB | Mason Brown |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.71 | FME | Nicholas C Bordovsky |
2. | 33.94 | SB | Christian Maier |
3. | 35.06 | FME | Thomas S Carney |
4. | 35.65 | FME | Jack B Morris |
4. | 35.65 | SB | Dom Tofani |
6. | 37.03 | SB | Mason Parker |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.41 | SB | Aiden Sutherland |
2. | 33.21 | SB | John Lazear |
3. | 37.18 | SB | Cohen Parker |
4. | 42.08 | FME | Jai M Kadambi |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.88 | SB | Kendrick Shia |
2. | 1:04.20 | FME | Shaan W Kadambi |
3. | 1:05.58 | FME | Owen S Pellerin |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.20 | SB | Jack Downey |
2. | 48.52 | FME | Joseph A Carney |
3. | 50.40 | SB | Carter Lazear |
4. | 50.88 | SB | Shadi Barmil |
5. | 52.62 | FME | Benjamin J Pellerin |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.84 | SB | Bennett Parker |
2. | 39.09 | SB | Collin Finnegan |
3. | 43.53 | SB | Tucker Spendley |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.71 | FME | Joshua J Bordovsky |
2. | 34.90 | FME | Richard Romero |
3. | 36.32 | SB | Christopher Gallegos |
4. | 37.01 | FME | Daevin W Oey |
5. | 39.51 | SB | Dom Tofani |
6. | 40.21 | SB | Jack Garlock |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.78 | SB | Zacki Barmil |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.32 | SB | Colby Kogut |
2. | 21.34 | SB | Nico Goldman |
3. | 22.56 | FME | Roman M Wang |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.16 | SB | Wyatt Downey |
2. | 37.72 | SB | Jackson Naumovich |
3. | 47.34 | SB | Cameron Naumovich |
4. | 48.38 | FME | Henry D Morris |
5. | 53.52 | FME | Joseph A Carney |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.96 | SB | Collin Finnegan |
2. | 34.64 | SB | Tucker Spendley |
3. | 35.02 | SB | Jack Scheifele |
4. | 36.27 | FME | Daniel J Murphy |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.19 | FME | Nicholas C Bordovsky |
2. | 29.51 | FME | Daevin W Oey |
3. | 30.27 | SB | Jayden Brown |
4. | 30.83 | FME | Richard Romero |
5. | 31.91 | SB | Eli Polovchik |
6. | 33.13 | SB | Christian Maier |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.69 | SB |
John Lazear Cohen Parker Kairin Shia Zacki Barmil |
2. | 1:54.37 | FME |
Jai M Kadambi John S Schauder Keegan R Arnold Leo W Kolodzinski |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.21 | SB |
Jack Downey Kendrick Shia Alex Staples Eli Polovchik |
2. | 2:15.39 | FME |
Ryan T Quinn Roman M Wang Daniel J Murphy Daevin W Oey |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.08 | SB |
Nico Goldman Kendrick Shia Colby Kogut Rami Barmil |
2. | 1:38.40 | FME |
Shaan W Kadambi Owen S Pellerin Roman M Wang Dean L Feindt |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.52 | SB |
Wyatt Downey Jack Downey Jackson Naumovich Shadi Barmil |
2. | 1:17.90 | FME |
Patrick M Webb Joseph A Carney Henry D Morris Ryan T Quinn |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.89 | SB |
Jack Scheifele Collin Finnegan Alex Staples Tucker Spendley |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.28 | FME |
Joshua J Bordovsky Richard Romero Nicholas C Bordovsky Daevin W Oey |
2. | 2:07.33 | SB |
Christian Maier Christopher Gallegos Jayden Brown Eli Polovchik |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.46 | SB | Emmie Farnsworth |
2. | 21.15 | SB | Victoria Young |
3. | 23.01 | FME | Elizabeth G Costello |
4. | 26.19 | FME | Claire E Goldian |
5. | 26.25 | SB | Anabelle VanPool |
6. | 27.46 | FME | Ambry J Ho |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.71 | SB | Katherine Ouimet |
2. | 39.03 | FME | Cleo V Ryan |
3. | 43.06 | FME | Ava C Arnold |
4. | 46.78 | FME | Dana M Pehrson |
5. | 52.63 | SB | Claire Cordell |
6. | 52.69 | SB | Aubrey Quezada |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.32 | FME | Ella K Wang |
2. | 34.52 | SB | Grace Ouimet |
3. | 39.94 | SB | Eliza Hunt |
4. | 42.72 | SB | Caitlyn Lankford |
5. | 43.09 | FME | Zoe C Bradner |
6. | 46.13 | FME | Elizabeth S Norris |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.64 | FME | Hannah G Siraj |
2. | 33.28 | SB | Mae Lazear |
3. | 34.19 | SB | Christina Maier |
4. | 34.94 | FME | Sofi A Pehrson |
5. | 36.35 | FME | Kenzie G Boardman |
6. | 36.70 | SB | Amy Huynh |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.15 | FME | Katherine G LaRow |
2. | 31.21 | SB | Maddie Krotine |
3. | 31.22 | SB | Piper Buswell |
4. | 32.07 | SB | Paige Martinez |
5. | 32.58 | FME | Chloe S Chiang |
6. | 37.93 | FME | Paige C Settar |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.69 | SB | Victoria Young |
2. | 30.51 | FME | Kara T Aufderhaar |
3. | 31.09 | SB | Hunter Pelenburg |
4. | 35.13 | SB | Alessandra Castro-Brenes |
5. | 35.96 | FME | Ambry J Ho |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.56 | FME | Wynter G Smith |
2. | 47.87 | SB | Susannah Duffy |
3. | 53.58 | FME | Eisley A Mullen |
4. | 54.21 | SB | Delaney Parker |
5. | 56.53 | FME | Gabriella V Kolodzinski |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.57 | SB | Claire Schlereth |
2. | 43.45 | FME | Keira A McManus |
3. | 44.51 | SB | Lily Fasano |
4. | 51.32 | FME | Elizabeth S Norris |
5. | 51.44 | FME | Zoe C Bradner |
6. | 57.37 | SB | Eliza Hunt |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.64 | FME | Abigail L Bordovsky |
2. | 37.82 | SB | Cassidy McCahill |
3. | 42.14 | FME | Sofi A Pehrson |
4. | 42.58 | SB | Christina Maier |
5. | 43.78 | FME | Aya J Ryan |
6. | 44.20 | SB | Mae Lazear |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.32 | SB | Isabella Koyama |
2. | 36.72 | FME | Genevieve E McGowan |
3. | 38.13 | FME | Chloe S Chiang |
4. | 38.34 | SB | Kayla Staples |
5. | 41.13 | FME | Audrey S Chiang |
6. | 41.78 | SB | Shannon Lankford |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.91 | SB | Ellie Finnegan |
2. | 33.33 | FME | Elizabeth G Costello |
3. | 46.01 | SB | Anabelle VanPool |
4. | 50.33 | FME | Lucy E Mohl |
5. | 57.69 | FME | Claire E Goldian |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.47 | SB | Delaney Parker |
2. | 52.13 | FME | Cleo V Ryan |
3. | 59.56 | FME | Maren V Boyce |
4. | 1:02.01 | SB | Susannah Duffy |
5. | 1:07.88 | FME | Dana M Pehrson |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.62 | FME | Ella K Wang |
2. | 45.22 | SB | Claire Schlereth |
3. | 51.40 | SB | Caitlyn Lankford |
4. | 58.25 | FME | Taylor B Boardman |
5. | 59.37 | SB | Elena Romero-Colette |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.96 | FME | Abigail L Bordovsky |
2. | 44.76 | SB | Kate Ruthkosky |
3. | 45.12 | SB | Amy Huynh |
4. | 47.21 | SB | Samantha Tylander |
5. | 47.63 | FME | Aya J Ryan |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.02 | FME | Genevieve E McGowan |
2. | 41.10 | SB | Paige Martinez |
3. | 43.33 | SB | Alessandra Giovenco |
4. | 47.64 | SB | Vivian Spendley |
5. | 48.52 | FME | Paige C Settar |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.07 | SB | Ellie Finnegan |
2. | 24.51 | SB | Emmie Farnsworth |
3. | 32.70 | FME | Lucy E Mohl |
4. | 37.40 | FME | Kara T Aufderhaar |
5. | 43.51 | SB | Alessandra Castro-Brenes |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.20 | FME | Wynter G Smith |
2. | 20.16 | SB | Katherine Ouimet |
3. | 24.69 | FME | Eisley A Mullen |
4. | 26.14 | FME | Maren V Boyce |
5. | 28.06 | SB | Claire Cordell |
6. | 32.53 | SB | Aubrey Quezada |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.01 | FME | Keira A McManus |
2. | 42.77 | SB | Grace Ouimet |
3. | 44.38 | SB | Lily Fasano |
4. | 50.84 | FME | Taylor B Boardman |
5. | 1:01.07 | SB | Elena Romero-Colette |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.59 | FME | Hannah G Siraj |
2. | 35.95 | SB | Cassidy McCahill |
3. | 39.94 | FME | Kenzie G Boardman |
4. | 42.76 | SB | Tessa Gross |
5. | 43.52 | SB | Kate Ruthkosky |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.16 | SB | Piper Buswell |
2. | 35.25 | SB | Isabella Koyama |
3. | 35.44 | SB | Maddie Krotine |
4. | 35.50 | FME | Katherine G LaRow |
5. | 43.14 | FME | Audrey S Chiang |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.64 | SB |
Ellie Finnegan Victoria Young Anabelle VanPool Emmie Farnsworth |
2. | 1:47.21 | FME |
Lucy E Mohl Ambry J Ho Claire E Goldian Elizabeth G Costello |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.76 | FME |
Ella K Wang Wynter G Smith Hannah G Siraj Katherine G LaRow |
2. | 2:13.27 | SB |
Claire Schlereth Katherine Ouimet Cassidy McCahill Piper Buswell |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.03 | FME |
Wynter G Smith Cleo V Ryan Eisley A Mullen Ava C Arnold |
2. | 1:27.71 | SB |
Susannah Duffy Delaney Parker Katherine Ouimet Claire Cordell |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.57 | SB |
Claire Schlereth Caitlyn Lankford Grace Ouimet Lily Fasano |
2. | 1:26.93 | FME |
Elizabeth S Norris Taylor B Boardman Keira A McManus Zoe C Bradner |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.46 | FME |
Hannah G Siraj Abigail L Bordovsky Ella K Wang Sofi A Pehrson |
2. | 1:10.45 | SB |
Christina Maier Kate Ruthkosky Cassidy McCahill Mae Lazear |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:22.88 | SB |
Isabella Koyama Paige Martinez Piper Buswell Kayla Staples |
2. | 2:29.66 | FME |
Chloe S Chiang Genevieve E McGowan Katherine G LaRow Audrey S Chiang |