Date: | July 03, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.91 | S | Liam Cahill |
2. | 34.76 | PW | Bishop A Morris |
3. | 35.56 | S | Felix Castro |
4. | 35.59 | PW | Jordan Bailey |
5. | 38.15 | S | Allen Hill |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.87 | S | Brendan Castro |
2. | 44.00 | PW | Matthew Jimenez |
3. | 48.40 | S | Luke Dinh |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.75 | S | Nathaniel O'Brien |
2. | 41.78 | S | Peter Gado |
3. | 47.81 | S | Noah Dinh |
4. | 52.18 | PW | Elias A Benitez |
5. | 1:05.53 | PW | Demitri F Lusebrink |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.03 | S | Owen Sheppard |
2. | 36.50 | PW | Gabriel Monzon |
3. | 43.62 | S | Xander Eller |
4. | 47.43 | S | Peyton Chanthaphanij |
5. | 47.92 | PW | Noah J Harford |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.34 | PW | Connor T Harford |
2. | 29.19 | PW | Malik Diallo |
3. | 29.81 | S | Dylan Deavers |
4. | 31.38 | PW | Caleb D Abebe |
5. | 39.97 | S | Tim Isenberg |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.68 | S | Liam Cahill |
2. | 34.32 | S | Samuel Rempe |
3. | 36.31 | S | Felix Castro |
4. | 38.65 | PW | Jordan Bailey |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.75 | S | Brendan Castro |
2. | 1:00.55 | PW | David A Monzon |
3. | 1:17.28 | S | Benjamin Dane |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.57 | S | Rylan Chanthaphanij |
2. | 1:06.59 | PW | Elias A Benitez |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.90 | S | Alex Isenberg |
2. | 42.00 | S | Alex Rodriguez |
3. | 48.16 | PW | Gabriel Monzon |
4. | 55.03 | S | Xander Eller |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.87 | PW | Connor T Harford |
2. | 38.75 | S | Ian Killmer |
3. | 40.17 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
4. | 43.72 | PW | Lucas D Abebe |
5. | 49.81 | S | Tim Isenberg |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.32 | S | Henry Martin |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.20 | PW | Matthew Jimenez |
2. | 1:12.31 | S | Luke Dinh |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.90 | S | Rylan Chanthaphanij |
2. | 1:23.40 | PW | Demitri F Lusebrink |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.35 | S | Alex Rodriguez |
2. | 1:07.75 | PW | Noah J Harford |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.56 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
2. | 42.86 | PW | Caleb D Abebe |
3. | 44.63 | S | Ian Killmer |
4. | 50.31 | PW | Emmanuel Dade |
5. | 56.88 | S | Mitchell McMarlin |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.88 | S | Henry Martin |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.78 | S | Peter Gado |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.91 | S | Owen Sheppard |
2. | 35.28 | S | Anthony Torrez |
3. | 39.72 | S | Alex Isenberg |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.50 | PW | Malik Diallo |
2. | 35.57 | S | Dylan Deavers |
3. | 36.17 | PW | Walid Hasnaoui |
4. | 47.43 | S | Mitchell McMarlin |
5. | 54.10 | PW | Alsseiny Boiro |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:22.22 | S |
Samuel Rempe Liam Cahill Felix Castro Allen Hill |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:21.34 | S |
Rylan Chanthaphanij Henry Martin Owen Sheppard Dylan Deavers |
2. | 2:46.25 | PW |
Elias A Benitez Matthew Jimenez Gabriel Monzon Connor T Harford |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:50.96 | S |
Benjamin Dane Luke Dinh Henry Martin Brendan Castro |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.17 | S |
Nathaniel O'Brien Rylan Chanthaphanij Peter Gado Noah Dinh |
2. | 2:17.81 | PW |
Elias A Benitez Demitri F Lusebrink Matthew Jimenez David A Monzon |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.57 | S |
Alex Isenberg Alex Rodriguez Anthony Torrez Owen Sheppard |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:19.47 | PW |
Connor T Harford Malik Diallo Walid Hasnaoui Caleb D Abebe |
2. | 2:39.89 | S |
Ian Killmer Mitchell McMarlin Tim Isenberg Dylan Deavers |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.46 | PW | Arianna E Benitez |
2. | 28.31 | S | Marisa Bissonnette |
3. | 28.53 | S | Ali Dane |
4. | 31.02 | PW | Jordan J Burgio |
5. | 44.69 | S | Viviana M del Campo |
6. | 50.00 | PW | Dale O Miller |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.88 | S | Lily Amatuzzi |
2. | 54.87 | PW | Dani M Hebron |
3. | 1:17.66 | PW | Auriel T Palma |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.18 | PW | Drew T Hebron |
2. | 45.10 | S | Tiffany Deavers |
3. | 46.35 | S | Maya Rodriguez |
4. | 49.72 | S | Linh Tran |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.91 | S | Carmen Trejo |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.78 | S | Bronwyn Dunlap |
2. | 36.09 | PW | Hasaani A Plaskett |
3. | 38.66 | S | Creighton Dunlap |
4. | 40.17 | PW | Carol S Arevalo-Sorto |
5. | 45.00 | S | Nicole Trejo |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.81 | PW | Arianna E Benitez |
2. | 40.16 | S | Ali Dane |
3. | 43.21 | S | Leona Badmaev |
4. | 57.07 | S | Zoe Hudson |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.00 | PW | Dorothy A Sutton |
2. | 53.47 | S | Lily Amatuzzi |
3. | 1:29.44 | PW | Auriel T Palma |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.43 | PW | Drew T Hebron |
2. | 57.28 | S | Maya Rodriguez |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.63 | PW | Kimberly Parada |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.50 | S | Abby Bangs |
2. | 43.90 | PW | Hasaani A Plaskett |
3. | 46.37 | S | Creighton Dunlap |
4. | 57.97 | S | Nicole Trejo |
5. | 1:17.39 | PW | Briana Diallo |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.41 | S | Zoe Hudson |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.71 | S | Chloe Moore |
2. | 1:09.66 | PW | Dani M Hebron |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.22 | S | Addison Dunlap |
2. | 57.78 | S | Tiffany Deavers |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.63 | PW | Kimberly Parada |
2. | 1:11.25 | PW | Mariam G Arevalo Sorto |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.82 | S | Bronwyn Dunlap |
2. | 53.28 | S | Ashley Deavers |
3. | 53.53 | PW | Emily T Arevalo Sorto |
4. | 1:32.93 | PW | Briana Diallo |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.50 | PW | Dorothy A Sutton |
2. | 24.69 | S | Chloe Moore |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.88 | S | Addison Dunlap |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.94 | PW | Mariam G Arevalo Sorto |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.81 | S | Abby Bangs |
2. | 43.22 | S | Ashley Deavers |
3. | 49.21 | PW | Emily T Arevalo Sorto |
4. | 1:01.00 | PW | Carol S Arevalo-Sorto |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:36.78 | S |
Leona Badmaev Zoe Hudson Viviana M del Campo Marisa Bissonnette |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:48.66 | PW |
Drew T Hebron Dorothy A Sutton Mariam G Arevalo Sorto Emily T Arevalo Sorto |
2. | 2:52.40 | S |
Addison Dunlap Chloe Moore Maya Rodriguez Bronwyn Dunlap |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:57.40 | S |
Avery Berg Lily Amatuzzi Chloe Moore Ali Dane |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:41.34 | S |
Linh Tran Tiffany Deavers Addison Dunlap Maya Rodriguez |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.56 | PW |
Mariam G Arevalo Sorto Drew T Hebron Kimberly Parada Dorothy A Sutton |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:53.25 | S |
Creighton Dunlap Ashley Deavers Abby Bangs Bronwyn Dunlap |
2. | 3:38.28 | PW |
Hasaani A Plaskett Emily T Arevalo Sorto Carol S Arevalo-Sorto Briana Diallo |