Date: | July 03, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.50 | IC | Bryce Woodson |
2. | 26.44 | PAR | James Anderson |
3. | 26.90 | PAR | Flynn Miller |
4. | 28.84 | PAR | Fionbharr D McBride |
5. | 30.31 | IC | Alan Lindsay |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.45 | PAR | Robert Henry |
2. | 41.52 | IC | Yusuf Kumbang |
3. | 46.51 | IC | Carter Lindsay |
4. | 53.43 | PAR | Avery Edwards |
5. | 1:08.98 | PAR | Leo L Burnett |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.68 | PAR | Grayson Richards |
2. | 36.79 | IC | Alexander Kayal |
3. | 37.40 | PAR | Joseph Subasavage |
4. | 38.37 | PAR | Mark Auten |
5. | 50.68 | IC | Illia Shestiuk |
6. | 57.73 | IC | Abtin Mahmoudpour |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.75 | PAR | Oliver J Crandol |
2. | 34.97 | IC | Sam Nolan |
3. | 44.54 | PAR | Owen C Moeller |
4. | 45.88 | PAR | John W Caines |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.94 | IC | Noah Shea |
2. | 27.41 | PAR | Remington B Johnson |
3. | 28.08 | IC | Michael Johnson |
4. | 29.48 | PAR | Thomas Burkhart |
5. | 30.77 | PAR | Cole R Hunter |
6. | 31.56 | IC | Isaac Spar |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.81 | PAR | Flynn Miller |
2. | 32.88 | IC | Bryce Woodson |
3. | 34.80 | PAR | Fionbharr D McBride |
4. | 35.15 | IC | Zachariah Kumbang |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.38 | IC | Yusuf Kumbang |
2. | 57.64 | PAR | Drew Avila |
3. | 58.70 | PAR | Avery Edwards |
4. | 1:17.97 | PAR | Bailey A Rubin |
5. | 1:24.07 | IC | Ramzi Ayash |
6. | 1:28.92 | IC | Samuel Johnson |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.58 | IC | Oliver Nolan |
2. | 48.42 | PAR | Nicholas V Fakler |
3. | 52.98 | PAR | John W Caines |
4. | 56.81 | PAR | Nathan P Belloni |
5. | 1:08.90 | IC | Illia Shestiuk |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.17 | PAR | Daniel J Belloni |
2. | 43.63 | IC | Sam Nolan |
3. | 45.03 | PAR | Brendan Wiemer |
4. | 55.55 | PAR | Mark Auten |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.38 | IC | Michael Johnson |
2. | 36.25 | PAR | David Avila |
3. | 39.67 | IC | Tyler Chim |
4. | 43.42 | PAR | Samuel A Zeballos |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.32 | IC | Alan Lindsay |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.73 | IC | Carter Lindsay |
2. | 1:16.28 | PAR | Leo L Burnett |
3. | 1:17.19 | IC | Samuel Johnson |
4. | 1:21.80 | IC | Shay Bagnall |
5. | 1:23.96 | PAR | James Y Ryan |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.85 | IC | Alexander Kayal |
2. | 54.67 | PAR | Nathan P Belloni |
3. | 1:01.43 | PAR | Joseph Subasavage |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.93 | IC | Peter Johnson |
2. | 47.66 | PAR | Oliver J Crandol |
3. | 1:08.24 | PAR | Julian Butcher |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.91 | IC | Joshua Park |
2. | 35.99 | PAR | Remington B Johnson |
3. | 38.24 | PAR | Thomas Burkhart |
4. | 39.34 | IC | Colin Sliwa |
5. | 40.54 | IC | Tim Viola |
6. | 41.14 | PAR | William Beavers |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.50 | IC | Zachariah Kumbang |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.35 | PAR | Robert Henry |
2. | 23.71 | PAR | Drew Avila |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.84 | IC | Peter Johnson |
2. | 43.26 | PAR | Grayson Richards |
3. | 50.65 | IC | Oliver Nolan |
4. | 51.21 | PAR | Nicholas V Fakler |
5. | 57.05 | PAR | Owen C Moeller |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.70 | PAR | Daniel J Belloni |
2. | 47.71 | PAR | Brendan Wiemer |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.35 | IC | Noah Shea |
2. | 30.67 | IC | Joshua Park |
3. | 31.63 | PAR | David Avila |
4. | 32.65 | IC | Isaac Spar |
5. | 34.27 | PAR | William Beavers |
6. | 36.09 | PAR | Cole R Hunter |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:54.41 | PAR |
Flynn Miller Simon F Berhe Fionbharr D McBride James Anderson |
2. | 1:57.35 | IC |
Rowan Bagnall Bryce Woodson Alan Lindsay Zachariah Kumbang |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.87 | PAR |
Grayson Richards Robert Henry Oliver J Crandol Remington B Johnson |
2. | 2:19.04 | IC |
Peter Johnson Arsham Mahmoudpour Sam Nolan Noah Shea |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:37.77 | IC |
Yusuf Kumbang Carter Lindsay Arsham Mahmoudpour Shay Bagnall |
2. | 1:41.58 | PAR |
Avery Edwards Leo L Burnett Drew Avila Robert Henry |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.74 | IC |
Illia Shestiuk Alexander Kayal Peter Johnson Oliver Nolan |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.47 | PAR |
Brendan Wiemer Oliver J Crandol Daniel J Belloni John W Caines |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.57 | IC |
Samuel Park Joshua Park Michael Johnson Noah Shea |
2. | 2:14.62 | PAR |
David Avila Remington B Johnson William Beavers Thomas Burkhart |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.75 | PAR | Brielle Burnside |
2. | 23.99 | PAR | Molly E Batkins |
3. | 24.29 | IC | Madison Lemieux |
4. | 24.89 | PAR | Charlotte M Rotteveel |
5. | 41.94 | IC | Meredith Lemieux |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.68 | PAR | Aubree Burnside |
2. | 46.41 | IC | Eliana Callison |
3. | 49.62 | IC | Rachel Stauffer |
4. | 51.34 | PAR | Harper K Murphy |
5. | 55.85 | PAR | Isabella M Demas |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.51 | PAR | Marley M Crandol |
2. | 40.84 | IC | Madeline Fay |
3. | 44.28 | PAR | Anna M Fulmer |
4. | 45.09 | PAR | Evangeline Reiss |
5. | 47.83 | IC | Lucy Archer-Beck |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.34 | IC | Addison Guerra |
2. | 34.82 | IC | Emily Bush |
3. | 35.23 | PAR | Isabel C Smith |
4. | 37.22 | IC | Tasha DeCarlo |
5. | 39.39 | PAR | Abigail Parrish |
6. | 44.07 | PAR | Keren M Ryan |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.50 | PAR | Katie E Tyler |
2. | 30.07 | IC | Maura Fay |
3. | 31.13 | PAR | Maura E Caines |
4. | 33.52 | PAR | Lucy Wiemer |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.13 | PAR | Molly E Batkins |
2. | 33.55 | PAR | Brielle Burnside |
3. | 37.00 | IC | Elise Johnson |
4. | 37.94 | PAR | Bridget A Caines |
5. | 1:07.24 | IC | Mariiia Shestiuk |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.25 | PAR | Gabrielle Subasavage |
2. | 57.04 | IC | Eliana Callison |
3. | 1:08.47 | PAR | Harper K Murphy |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.75 | IC | Elizabeth Bryan |
2. | 46.94 | PAR | Marley M Crandol |
3. | 56.61 | PAR | Evangeline Reiss |
4. | 58.55 | IC | Lucy Archer-Beck |
5. | 1:02.22 | PAR | Angelina X Dinh |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.59 | PAR | Rachael Burkhart |
2. | 44.62 | IC | Tasha DeCarlo |
3. | 45.24 | IC | Emily Bush |
4. | 45.82 | IC | Delaney Poole |
5. | 52.84 | PAR | Abigail Parrish |
6. | 55.50 | PAR | Hanna E Berhe |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.56 | IC | Maura Fay |
2. | 38.02 | PAR | Laura G Lafreniere |
3. | 41.24 | PAR | Lucy Wiemer |
4. | 43.96 | PAR | Shayna Carlson |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.66 | PAR | Lara Henry |
2. | 39.23 | PAR | Gabrielle Smith |
3. | 48.18 | PAR | Katherine M Pitts |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.44 | IC | Rachel Stauffer |
2. | 1:02.98 | PAR | Rania L Crow |
3. | 1:10.60 | IC | Katy Nolan |
4. | 1:14.57 | PAR | Naomi Parrish |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.76 | PAR | Pacey Magnuson |
2. | 49.11 | IC | Madeline Fay |
3. | 52.61 | PAR | Anna M Fulmer |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.31 | IC | Addison Guerra |
2. | 44.44 | PAR | Mikal M Berhe |
3. | 47.09 | PAR | Isabel C Smith |
4. | 57.26 | PAR | Keren M Ryan |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.71 | PAR | Maura E Caines |
2. | 44.48 | PAR | Sabella M Ryan |
3. | 47.92 | PAR | Shayna Carlson |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.34 | PAR | Lara Henry |
2. | 30.64 | PAR | Charlotte M Rotteveel |
3. | 37.82 | PAR | Bridget A Caines |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.92 | PAR | Aubree Burnside |
2. | 22.82 | PAR | Rania L Crow |
3. | 30.94 | PAR | Gabrielle Subasavage |
4. | 31.50 | IC | Katy Nolan |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.91 | IC | Elizabeth Bryan |
2. | 55.41 | PAR | Pacey Magnuson |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.10 | IC | Frances Spar |
2. | 41.51 | IC | Delaney Poole |
3. | 41.63 | PAR | Rachael Burkhart |
4. | 46.14 | PAR | Mikal M Berhe |
5. | 52.31 | PAR | Hanna E Berhe |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.06 | PAR | Katie E Tyler |
2. | 36.82 | PAR | Laura G Lafreniere |
3. | 39.90 | PAR | Sabella M Ryan |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:42.18 | PAR |
Brielle Burnside Charlotte M Rotteveel Molly E Batkins Lara Henry |
2. | 3:11.34 | IC |
Elise Johnson Mariiia Shestiuk Meredith Lemieux Quincy Cluff |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:17.03 | IC |
Elizabeth Bryan Eliana Callison Frances Spar Maura Fay |
2. | 2:17.76 | PAR |
Marley M Crandol Aubree Burnside Rachael Burkhart Katie E Tyler |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:40.01 | PAR |
Gabrielle Subasavage Rania L Crow Aubree Burnside Harper K Murphy |
2. | 1:51.18 | IC |
Eliana Callison Rachel Stauffer Katy Nolan Madison Lemieux |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.14 | PAR |
Evangeline Reiss Anna M Fulmer Pacey Magnuson Marley M Crandol |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.75 | IC |
Emily Bush Addison Guerra Frances Spar Tasha DeCarlo |
2. | 1:17.32 | PAR |
Rachael Burkhart Mikal M Berhe Hanna E Berhe Abigail Parrish |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:41.26 | PAR |
Lucy Wiemer Maura E Caines Laura G Lafreniere Katie E Tyler |