Date: | July 03, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Springfield | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.85 | SB | Ezel Baybas |
2. | 20.41 | CCC | Graysen Loftis |
3. | 23.00 | SB | Kairin Shia |
4. | 25.81 | SB | John Spierenburg |
5. | 33.88 | CCC | Jack McIntosh |
6. | 34.83 | CCC | Cooper Kramer |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.94 | SB | Kendrick Shia |
2. | 39.03 | CCC | William Allen |
3. | 41.41 | SB | Nico Goldman |
4. | 44.89 | CCC | Andrew Southworth |
5. | 45.38 | SB | Jonathan Powers |
6. | 49.95 | CCC | James E Stebbins |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.61 | SB | Jack Downey |
2. | 34.44 | CCC | Patrick R Coady |
3. | 36.19 | CCC | Nathan Southworth |
4. | 37.25 | SB | Shadi Barmil |
5. | 38.41 | SB | James McCahill |
6. | 38.95 | CCC | Maxwell Edgerton |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.82 | SB | Alex Staples |
2. | 29.60 | SB | Jack Scheifele |
3. | 30.59 | SB | Tucker Spendley |
4. | 31.07 | CCC | Max E Gagermeier |
5. | 35.31 | CCC | Aloysius D Coady |
6. | 37.59 | CCC | Sebastian T Camargo |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.59 | SB | Eli Polovchik |
2. | 27.62 | CCC | Lawrence C McAllister |
3. | 28.00 | SB | Jayden Brown |
4. | 28.66 | SB | Jacob Middel |
5. | 30.90 | CCC | Tobin Schneider |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.44 | SB | Zacki Barmil |
2. | 33.03 | SB | Kairin Shia |
3. | 34.63 | CCC | Jack A Quinn |
4. | 35.80 | SB | John Spierenburg |
5. | 38.07 | CCC | Jack McIntosh |
6. | 41.81 | CCC | Ian J Wilhelm |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.03 | SB | Colby Kogut |
2. | 53.66 | SB | Calvin Little |
3. | 57.77 | SB | Rami Barmil |
4. | 1:00.95 | CCC | Theodore Edgerton |
5. | 1:07.97 | CCC | Jacob Huie |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.03 | SB | Wyatt Downey |
2. | 40.80 | SB | Jackson Naumovich |
3. | 41.46 | CCC | Cooper E Hoddinott |
4. | 43.33 | CCC | Patrick R Coady |
5. | 45.28 | SB | Cameron Naumovich |
6. | 45.87 | CCC | Chaitanya S Nayak |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.52 | SB | Jack Scheifele |
2. | 35.51 | SB | Collin Finnegan |
3. | 37.72 | SB | Evan Chesnut |
4. | 42.49 | CCC | Stefin Schneider |
5. | 44.31 | CCC | Ryan Wells |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.93 | CCC | Lawrence C McAllister |
2. | 33.77 | SB | Christian Maier |
3. | 35.29 | SB | Ryan Quaid |
4. | 35.52 | SB | Mason Parker |
5. | 40.46 | CCC | Andrew L Gray |
6. | 40.71 | CCC | Ehab E Guirguis |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.23 | SB | Aiden Sutherland |
2. | 33.17 | SB | John Lazear |
3. | 42.06 | CCC | Jack A Quinn |
4. | 42.23 | SB | Cohen Parker |
5. | 42.89 | CCC | Emerson Allen |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.39 | SB | Calvin Little |
2. | 58.19 | CCC | Kyle Borgia |
3. | 58.34 | SB | Kendrick Shia |
4. | 1:11.83 | CCC | James E Stebbins |
5. | 1:18.47 | SB | Colby Kogut |
6. | 1:21.68 | CCC | Jacob Huie |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.66 | SB | Jack Downey |
2. | 45.78 | SB | Bryan Vasquez |
3. | 49.57 | CCC | Nathan Southworth |
4. | 50.18 | SB | Carter Lazear |
5. | 53.76 | CCC | Chaitanya S Nayak |
6. | 55.16 | CCC | Maxwell Edgerton |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.78 | SB | Bennett Parker |
2. | 39.97 | SB | Collin Finnegan |
3. | 40.69 | CCC | Max E Gagermeier |
4. | 44.95 | SB | Evan Chesnut |
5. | 47.58 | CCC | Aloysius D Coady |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.31 | CCC | William Fletcher |
2. | 38.83 | SB | Dom Tofani |
3. | 39.06 | CCC | Ian Ashley |
4. | 39.73 | SB | Brendan Waterval |
5. | 41.00 | SB | Jackson Brown |
6. | 42.62 | CCC | Tobin Schneider |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.96 | SB | Ezel Baybas |
2. | 30.34 | CCC | Graysen Loftis |
3. | 36.12 | CCC | Emerson Allen |
4. | 44.66 | SB | John Lazear |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.84 | CCC | William Allen |
2. | 20.78 | CCC | Kyle Borgia |
3. | 21.02 | SB | Nico Goldman |
4. | 23.39 | SB | Jonathan Powers |
5. | 24.65 | CCC | Andrew Southworth |
6. | 27.80 | SB | Rami Barmil |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.22 | SB | Wyatt Downey |
2. | 40.03 | SB | Jackson Naumovich |
3. | 43.20 | CCC | Cooper E Hoddinott |
4. | 48.84 | SB | James McCahill |
5. | 55.47 | CCC | Teo Kamath |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.44 | SB | Alex Staples |
2. | 34.21 | SB | Tucker Spendley |
3. | 39.32 | CCC | Stefin Schneider |
4. | 43.09 | SB | Bennett Parker |
5. | 44.97 | CCC | Ryan Wells |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.44 | CCC | William Fletcher |
2. | 29.93 | SB | Jayden Brown |
3. | 31.53 | SB | Eli Polovchik |
4. | 33.22 | SB | Carson Chesnut |
5. | 35.75 | CCC | Andrew L Gray |
6. | 36.77 | CCC | Ian Ashley |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.78 | SB |
Zacki Barmil Kairin Shia John Lazear Ezel Baybas |
2. | 1:56.18 | CCC |
Jack McIntosh Emerson Allen Jack A Quinn Graysen Loftis |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.45 | SB |
Jack Downey Kendrick Shia Alex Staples Eli Polovchik |
2. | 2:16.45 | CCC |
Patrick R Coady William Allen Max E Gagermeier Lawrence C McAllister |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.97 | SB |
Colby Kogut Jonathan Powers Nico Goldman Kendrick Shia |
2. | 1:29.34 | CCC |
Kyle Borgia Andrew Southworth William Allen James E Stebbins |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.01 | SB |
Wyatt Downey Bryan Vasquez Jack Downey Jackson Naumovich |
2. | 1:17.46 | CCC |
Cooper E Hoddinott Maxwell Edgerton Nathan Southworth Patrick R Coady |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.22 | SB |
Jack Scheifele Collin Finnegan Tucker Spendley Alex Staples |
2. | 1:10.34 | CCC |
Ryan Wells Max E Gagermeier Stefin Schneider Aloysius D Coady |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.43 | CCC |
Lawrence C McAllister Ian Ashley William Fletcher Ehab E Guirguis |
2. | 2:07.73 | SB |
Christian Maier Dom Tofani Jayden Brown Eli Polovchik |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.31 | CCC | Lillie Thomas |
2. | 19.63 | SB | Emmie Farnsworth |
3. | 22.00 | SB | Victoria Young |
4. | 25.95 | CCC | Alexa Hill |
5. | 26.56 | SB | Alessandra Castro-Brenes |
6. | 28.69 | CCC | Sadie Ross |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.67 | CCC | Bridget S Laughlin |
2. | 46.76 | CCC | Olivia C Quinn |
3. | 47.18 | CCC | Keira E Conley |
4. | 49.63 | SB | June Dayton |
5. | 1:00.22 | SB | Olivia Spierenburg |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.71 | SB | Claire Schlereth |
2. | 34.86 | CCC | Ella Loftis |
3. | 36.13 | SB | Sloane Quaid |
4. | 36.26 | CCC | Leah E Madison |
5. | 36.52 | SB | Lily Fasano |
6. | 39.20 | CCC | Alyssandra M Camargo |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.69 | CCC | Lia Gauthier |
2. | 32.31 | SB | Cassidy McCahill |
3. | 33.13 | CCC | Mary A Mireku |
4. | 33.19 | SB | Mae Lazear |
5. | 34.25 | CCC | Addison G Hoddinott |
6. | 34.42 | SB | Christina Maier |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.70 | SB | Maddie Krotine |
2. | 30.72 | SB | Piper Buswell |
3. | 31.84 | CCC | Lauren A Gagermeier |
4. | 31.90 | CCC | Makenzie Cober |
5. | 32.00 | SB | Kayla Staples |
6. | 35.06 | CCC | Megan C Boyd |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.59 | SB | Emmie Farnsworth |
2. | 26.80 | CCC | Ella Allen |
3. | 30.91 | SB | Victoria Young |
4. | 32.09 | CCC | Abigail Southworth |
5. | 36.45 | SB | Alessandra Castro-Brenes |
6. | 39.63 | CCC | Madeline Pike |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.19 | CCC | Emma Thomas |
2. | 51.13 | SB | Susannah Duffy |
3. | 52.12 | CCC | Katy Gauthier |
4. | 58.08 | CCC | Coralyn S Struebing |
5. | 58.25 | SB | Cassandra Duffy |
6. | 1:09.56 | SB | June Dayton |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.88 | SB | Grace Crane |
2. | 45.34 | SB | Lily Fasano |
3. | 49.37 | CCC | Alyssandra M Camargo |
4. | 49.65 | SB | Caitlyn Lankford |
5. | 1:00.88 | CCC | Natalie K Stebbins |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.28 | CCC | Larkin Fletcher |
2. | 38.21 | CCC | Maia C McAllister |
3. | 39.50 | CCC | Addison G Hoddinott |
4. | 41.31 | SB | Aleyna Baybas |
5. | 43.00 | SB | Mae Lazear |
6. | 46.03 | SB | Samantha Tylander |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.82 | SB | Kayla Staples |
2. | 40.47 | SB | Shannon Lankford |
3. | 41.44 | SB | Cassidy Powers |
4. | 42.58 | CCC | Caroline N Thomas |
5. | 43.57 | CCC | Avery Cober |
6. | 43.88 | CCC | Isabella E Pelini |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.25 | SB | Ellie Finnegan |
2. | 39.06 | CCC | Ella Allen |
3. | 45.96 | SB | Anabelle VanPool |
4. | 48.20 | CCC | Alexa Hill |
5. | 50.32 | CCC | Madeline Pike |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.37 | CCC | Bridget S Laughlin |
2. | 50.85 | SB | Katherine Ouimet |
3. | 55.08 | SB | Delaney Parker |
4. | 55.94 | CCC | Olivia C Quinn |
5. | 1:00.64 | CCC | Keira E Conley |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.48 | SB | Claire Schlereth |
2. | 49.75 | SB | Caitlyn Lankford |
3. | 53.63 | SB | Grace Ouimet |
4. | 57.55 | CCC | Estella H Whitney |
5. | 57.77 | CCC | Leah E Madison |
6. | 1:03.03 | CCC | Natalie K Stebbins |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.99 | CCC | Sadie G Laughlin |
2. | 43.23 | CCC | Charlotte S Hoddinott |
3. | 44.31 | SB | Amy Huynh |
4. | 45.84 | CCC | Mary A Mireku |
5. | 45.97 | SB | Kate Ruthkosky |
6. | 48.00 | SB | Samantha Tylander |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.20 | CCC | Lauren A Gagermeier |
2. | 41.38 | SB | Paige Martinez |
3. | 43.82 | SB | Alessandra Giovenco |
4. | 46.59 | SB | Vivian Spendley |
5. | 46.96 | CCC | Makenzie Cober |
6. | 47.76 | CCC | Maia C McAllister |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.22 | SB | Ellie Finnegan |
2. | 21.34 | CCC | Lillie Thomas |
3. | 43.56 | SB | Anabelle VanPool |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.19 | CCC | Emma Thomas |
2. | 20.19 | SB | Katherine Ouimet |
3. | 20.69 | SB | Susannah Duffy |
4. | 24.82 | CCC | Katy Gauthier |
5. | 25.50 | CCC | Coralyn S Struebing |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.41 | CCC | Ella Loftis |
2. | 42.07 | SB | Grace Ouimet |
3. | 46.28 | SB | Grace Crane |
4. | 48.34 | SB | Sloane Quaid |
5. | 57.27 | CCC | Estella H Whitney |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.17 | CCC | Sadie G Laughlin |
2. | 35.56 | CCC | Lia Gauthier |
3. | 36.33 | SB | Cassidy McCahill |
4. | 36.58 | CCC | Charlotte S Hoddinott |
5. | 36.75 | SB | Aleyna Baybas |
6. | 43.69 | SB | Ashley Middel |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.27 | SB | Piper Buswell |
2. | 34.87 | SB | Maddie Krotine |
3. | 37.06 | SB | Paige Martinez |
4. | 39.53 | CCC | Megan C Boyd |
5. | 40.03 | CCC | Larkin Fletcher |
6. | 42.78 | CCC | Caroline N Thomas |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.39 | SB |
Emmie Farnsworth Anabelle VanPool Victoria Young Ellie Finnegan |
2. | 1:33.85 | CCC |
Ella Allen Abigail Southworth Alexa Hill Lillie Thomas |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.69 | CCC |
Ella Loftis Bridget S Laughlin Sadie G Laughlin Lauren A Gagermeier |
2. | 2:20.39 | SB |
Claire Schlereth Katherine Ouimet Cassidy McCahill Piper Buswell |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.06 | CCC |
Katy Gauthier Bridget S Laughlin Emma Thomas Keira E Conley |
2. | 1:31.81 | SB |
Susannah Duffy Delaney Parker Katherine Ouimet June Dayton |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.03 | SB |
Grace Crane Claire Schlereth Grace Ouimet Sloane Quaid |
2. | 1:21.00 | CCC |
Alyssandra M Camargo Estella H Whitney Ella Loftis Leah E Madison |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.37 | CCC |
Larkin Fletcher Sadie G Laughlin Lia Gauthier Mary A Mireku |
2. | 1:09.84 | SB |
Cassidy McCahill Amy Huynh Aleyna Baybas Mae Lazear |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:23.47 | SB |
Kayla Staples Paige Martinez Piper Buswell Maddie Krotine |
2. | 2:37.69 | CCC |
Makenzie Cober Lauren A Gagermeier Caroline N Thomas Megan C Boyd |