Date: | July 03, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Centreville | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.58 | SS | Nolan Zenyuh |
2. | 28.13 | FMW | James A Granado |
3. | 29.20 | FMW | Liam Kerr |
4. | 31.39 | SS | Darwin Quigley |
5. | 39.52 | SS | Cameron C Ocheltree |
6. | 41.46 | FMW | James E Pierce |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.10 | SS | Alejandro N Orozco |
2. | 43.79 | FMW | Keillor Sheehan |
3. | 48.38 | SS | Dylan Jones |
4. | 48.95 | SS | Eli R Helleberg |
5. | 50.12 | FMW | Luca C Goldberg |
6. | 1:02.05 | FMW | Joshua Shelton |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.90 | SS | Luke Campet |
2. | 32.86 | SS | Quinn Zenyuh |
3. | 34.43 | FMW | Wyatt Rothenberger |
4. | 34.71 | FMW | Sasha Dmitriev |
5. | 41.71 | FMW | Blair E Henderson |
6. | 42.03 | SS | Ryan Sholders |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.69 | SS | Benjamin Campet |
2. | 30.91 | SS | Zachary Kronimus |
3. | 34.01 | SS | Nam N Tran |
4. | 34.21 | FMW | Caiden Sheehan |
5. | 37.75 | FMW | Matthew I Negron |
6. | 52.52 | FMW | Zachary E Levey |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.27 | FMW | Samuel J Kelly |
2. | 27.59 | SS | Logan D Kimmell |
3. | 27.75 | SS | Raymond M Basham |
4. | 28.01 | FMW | Matias S Moreno |
5. | 29.54 | FMW | Samuel J Deege |
6. | 31.67 | SS | Noah Huffman |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.18 | SS | Nolan Zenyuh |
2. | 35.95 | FMW | Brenin W Hughes |
3. | 37.02 | FMW | James A Granado |
4. | 39.13 | FMW | Liam Kerr |
5. | 40.81 | SS | Darwin Quigley |
6. | 51.88 | SS | Cameron C Ocheltree |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.97 | SS | Alejandro N Orozco |
2. | 52.82 | FMW | Keillor Sheehan |
3. | 55.58 | FMW | Gavin Roshelli |
4. | 1:11.48 | FMW | Nicolas V Rossi |
5. | 1:14.25 | SS | Eshan Jagadish |
6. | 1:15.95 | SS | Cody B O'Neil |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.65 | SS | Devin Harris |
2. | 51.02 | SS | Benjamin Kimmell |
3. | 55.51 | SS | Ryan Sholders |
4. | 1:01.03 | FMW | Bennett Mall |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.22 | SS | Harrison Brooks |
2. | 39.91 | SS | Zachary Kronimus |
3. | 40.03 | FMW | Caiden Sheehan |
4. | 44.85 | SS | Nam N Tran |
5. | 56.67 | FMW | Jefferson Keating |
6. | 1:00.07 | FMW | Talon Standish |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.25 | SS | Jonathan Kronimus |
2. | 38.14 | FMW | Benjamin A Kelly |
3. | 38.28 | SS | Julian M Savage |
4. | 38.39 | FMW | Samuel J Deege |
5. | 41.44 | SS | Jacob Myers |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.94 | SS | Hunter Whitacre |
2. | 38.51 | SS | Connor Sibert |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.97 | FMW | Luca C Goldberg |
2. | 1:08.18 | FMW | Edward Thomas |
3. | 1:09.08 | FMW | Nicolas V Rossi |
4. | 1:21.46 | SS | Frank L Sanchez |
5. | 1:25.48 | SS | Ediz Illeez |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.40 | SS | Luke Campet |
2. | 50.11 | FMW | Sasha Dmitriev |
3. | 50.83 | SS | Devin Harris |
4. | 58.83 | FMW | Alex J Negron |
5. | 1:22.56 | SS | Kevin M Cole |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.06 | SS | Tucker Whitacre |
2. | 43.16 | SS | Harrison Brooks |
3. | 46.09 | FMW | Terran S Henderson |
4. | 47.14 | SS | Haaris H Mallick |
5. | 53.55 | FMW | Talon Standish |
6. | 1:03.78 | FMW | Zachary E Levey |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.35 | SS | Tyler H Whitacre |
2. | 34.87 | FMW | Benjamin A Kelly |
3. | 40.37 | SS | Jonathan Kronimus |
4. | 43.66 | SS | Jacob Myers |
5. | 44.42 | FMW | Patricio Inchauste |
6. | 47.90 | FMW | Declan Doyle |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.56 | SS | Hunter Whitacre |
2. | 38.45 | FMW | Brenin W Hughes |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.43 | FMW | Gavin Roshelli |
2. | 26.84 | SS | Eli R Helleberg |
3. | 31.59 | SS | Ediz Illeez |
4. | 37.77 | SS | Frank L Sanchez |
5. | 39.31 | FMW | Edward Thomas |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.03 | SS | Quinn Zenyuh |
2. | 48.60 | FMW | Wyatt Rothenberger |
3. | 56.12 | SS | Benjamin Kimmell |
4. | 1:37.86 | SS | Kevin M Cole |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.90 | SS | Benjamin Campet |
2. | 36.20 | SS | Tucker Whitacre |
3. | 38.75 | FMW | Terran S Henderson |
4. | 45.75 | FMW | Matthew I Negron |
5. | 45.91 | SS | Christopher M Wright |
6. | 59.50 | FMW | Jefferson Keating |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.78 | SS | Tyler H Whitacre |
2. | 30.19 | SS | Logan D Kimmell |
3. | 30.38 | FMW | Samuel J Kelly |
4. | 31.69 | SS | Raymond M Basham |
5. | 34.00 | FMW | Patricio Inchauste |
6. | 39.64 | FMW | Declan Doyle |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:54.00 | SS |
Darwin Quigley Cameron C Ocheltree Hunter Whitacre Nolan Zenyuh |
2. | 2:38.03 | FMW |
Jackson T Pierce James E Pierce Brenin W Hughes Liam Kerr |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.65 | SS |
Luke Campet Alejandro N Orozco Benjamin Campet Tyler H Whitacre |
2. | 2:23.00 | FMW |
Wyatt Rothenberger Keillor Sheehan Caiden Sheehan Samuel J Kelly |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:34.88 | FMW |
Gavin Roshelli Luca C Goldberg Keillor Sheehan Joshua Shelton |
2. | 1:48.65 | SS |
Cody B O'Neil Alejandro N Orozco Eli R Helleberg Dylan Jones |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.34 | SS |
Devin Harris Luke Campet Quinn Zenyuh Benjamin Kimmell |
2. | 1:30.14 | FMW |
Bennett Mall Sasha Dmitriev Wyatt Rothenberger Blair E Henderson |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.27 | SS |
Harrison Brooks Tucker Whitacre Benjamin Campet Zachary Kronimus |
2. | 1:16.69 | FMW |
Caiden Sheehan Talon Standish Terran S Henderson Matthew I Negron |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.03 | SS |
Tyler H Whitacre Jonathan Kronimus Logan D Kimmell Raymond M Basham |
2. | 2:05.26 | FMW |
Samuel J Deege Benjamin A Kelly Samuel J Kelly Matias S Moreno |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.01 | SS | Valentine D Hong |
2. | 27.82 | FMW | Rania Kache |
3. | 29.42 | FMW | Soleil St. Jacques |
4. | 31.41 | FMW | Taylor L Crandlemire |
5. | 31.70 | SS | Arya M McCarthy |
6. | 37.03 | SS | Leila McMillan |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.02 | SS | Kamryn J Lay |
2. | 41.20 | SS | Annabelle Campet |
3. | 42.07 | FMW | Avery Roshelli |
4. | 44.56 | FMW | Jillian Rothenberger |
5. | 46.43 | FMW | Avani Mall |
6. | 47.51 | SS | Emma V Sibert |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.70 | FMW | Jocelynn R Kinlaw |
2. | 35.61 | SS | Sydney C Lay |
3. | 36.65 | SS | Addison Myers |
4. | 38.43 | SS | Haley G Marsh |
5. | 43.53 | FMW | Tacey Roberts |
6. | 43.59 | FMW | Bryn B Folkedal |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.43 | FMW | Anna D Dooley |
2. | 36.00 | FMW | Ella Carlson |
3. | 38.18 | SS | Siena Boettcher |
4. | 38.46 | SS | Kasey Foley |
5. | 40.21 | SS | Alondra S Arce-Perea |
6. | 46.51 | FMW | Sky N Rossi |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.44 | SS | Leah J Mozeleski |
2. | 30.32 | SS | Parker D Brooks |
3. | 31.27 | FMW | Danielle Evinger |
4. | 31.31 | FMW | Jacqueline N Montenegro |
5. | 31.65 | FMW | Olivia G Williams |
6. | 34.46 | SS | Helene O'Brien |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.33 | FMW | Rania Kache |
2. | 31.69 | FMW | Soleil St. Jacques |
3. | 34.88 | SS | Arya M McCarthy |
4. | 1:02.02 | SS | Olivia A Boyd |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.64 | SS | Eleanor J Leonard |
2. | 53.52 | SS | Abigail E Harris |
3. | 54.94 | SS | Linley Strobl |
4. | 55.30 | FMW | Sutton Brower |
5. | 58.90 | FMW | Liana V Rosa |
6. | 1:16.16 | FMW | Sonali Kache |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.41 | SS | Sydney C Lay |
2. | 46.12 | SS | Haley G Marsh |
3. | 47.31 | FMW | Caroline Carlson |
4. | 48.97 | SS | Molly P O'Neil |
5. | 58.34 | FMW | Amaya L Rosa |
6. | 1:02.04 | FMW | Ruby Thomas |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.18 | FMW | Anna D Dooley |
2. | 38.33 | SS | Helena Zenyuh |
3. | 45.57 | SS | Kasey Foley |
4. | 1:03.64 | FMW | Henna Raj |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.24 | SS | Parker D Brooks |
2. | 35.33 | FMW | Elizabeth R Williams |
3. | 36.59 | SS | Lara Zanotti |
4. | 37.22 | FMW | Olivia G Williams |
5. | 39.29 | SS | Jessica E Molloy |
6. | 42.38 | FMW | Petra A Folkedal |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.05 | SS | Kamryn J Lay |
2. | 57.40 | SS | Abigail E Harris |
3. | 59.20 | FMW | Liana V Rosa |
4. | 1:00.56 | FMW | Jillian Rothenberger |
5. | 1:07.33 | SS | Emma V Sibert |
6. | 1:14.21 | FMW | Olivia J Levey |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.32 | SS | Eliz Illeez |
2. | 51.37 | SS | Siena Boettcher |
3. | 53.02 | SS | Zoey Sydnor |
4. | 53.30 | FMW | Amaya L Rosa |
5. | 55.16 | FMW | Caroline Carlson |
6. | 1:01.66 | FMW | Henna Raj |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.33 | SS | Rhea Maran |
2. | 46.72 | FMW | Ella Carlson |
3. | 51.43 | FMW | Ann V Roberts |
4. | 52.71 | SS | Quinn Santilli |
5. | 54.65 | SS | Valeria M Orozco |
6. | 1:01.84 | FMW | Sky N Rossi |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.89 | FMW | Mia B Foulk |
2. | 39.97 | SS | Jessica E Molloy |
3. | 40.73 | FMW | Danielle Evinger |
4. | 42.72 | FMW | Alexia Y Moreno |
5. | 49.51 | SS | Emily Huse |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.10 | SS | Valentine D Hong |
2. | 47.56 | FMW | Taylor L Crandlemire |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.83 | SS | Eleanor J Leonard |
2. | 21.75 | FMW | Avery Roshelli |
3. | 22.90 | SS | Annabelle Campet |
4. | 24.46 | SS | Linley Strobl |
5. | 25.24 | FMW | Avani Mall |
6. | 25.71 | FMW | Sutton Brower |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.84 | FMW | Jocelynn R Kinlaw |
2. | 45.55 | SS | Addison Myers |
3. | 46.52 | SS | Eliz Illeez |
4. | 55.94 | FMW | Tacey Roberts |
5. | 1:01.22 | FMW | Bryn B Folkedal |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.08 | SS | Helena Zenyuh |
2. | 42.08 | SS | Rhea Maran |
3. | 47.16 | FMW | Ann V Roberts |
4. | 1:01.08 | FMW | Ruby Thomas |
5. | 1:16.18 | FMW | Ella L Roberts |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.15 | SS | Leah J Mozeleski |
2. | 32.61 | FMW | Mia B Foulk |
3. | 33.83 | FMW | Jacqueline N Montenegro |
4. | 34.65 | SS | Lara Zanotti |
5. | 34.82 | SS | Angelina Harned |
6. | 36.15 | FMW | Alexia Y Moreno |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.69 | FMW |
Taylor L Crandlemire Soleil St. Jacques Grey Brower Rania Kache |
2. | 2:05.47 | SS |
Leila McMillan Nina Belle Quigley Arya M McCarthy Valentine D Hong |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:15.51 | SS |
Sydney C Lay Kamryn J Lay Helena Zenyuh Parker D Brooks |
2. | 2:20.01 | FMW |
Jocelynn R Kinlaw Avery Roshelli Anna D Dooley Mia B Foulk |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.17 | SS |
Kamryn J Lay Abigail E Harris Eleanor J Leonard Annabelle Campet |
2. | 1:39.03 | FMW |
Liana V Rosa Jillian Rothenberger Avery Roshelli Avani Mall |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.79 | SS |
Haley G Marsh Siena Boettcher Addison Myers Sydney C Lay |
2. | 1:23.64 | FMW |
Caroline Carlson Amaya L Rosa Tacey Roberts Jocelynn R Kinlaw |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.88 | SS |
Kasey Foley Rhea Maran Helena Zenyuh Alondra S Arce-Perea |
2. | 1:18.43 | FMW |
Anna D Dooley Ella Carlson Ann V Roberts Sky N Rossi |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:18.39 | FMW |
Elizabeth R Williams Danielle Evinger Mia B Foulk Olivia G Williams |
2. | 2:28.63 | SS |
Helene O'Brien Jessica E Molloy Lara Zanotti Emily Huse |