Date: | July 03, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.93 | DL | Charles Williamson |
2. | 22.37 | DL | Nathan Durr |
3. | 23.41 | DL | Owen Deitz |
4. | 32.28 | HM | Alexandre Russell |
5. | 33.44 | HM | Ayrton Maffei |
6. | 35.04 | HM | Bradley Doss |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.00 | HM | Stephen Senior |
2. | 43.53 | DL | Dean Stein |
3. | 44.49 | DL | Niall McCarthy |
4. | 47.07 | HM | Nolan Kennedy |
5. | 47.97 | HM | Justin West |
6. | 48.92 | DL | Ben Brewer |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.94 | HM | James O'Neill |
2. | 35.03 | HM | Army Robertson |
3. | 35.35 | DL | Lex Brucker |
4. | 36.25 | HM | Michael Wootton |
5. | 37.08 | DL | Samuel Brewer |
6. | 40.71 | DL | Levi Z Rudy |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.91 | DL | Timothy Tu |
2. | 32.50 | HM | Joshua McGuinness |
3. | 32.87 | DL | Cyrus Sharafi |
4. | 33.40 | HM | William Robertson |
5. | 37.54 | DL | Aiden Feyerherm |
6. | 38.93 | HM | Buuvei Javkhlan |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.59 | HM | Aidan Petretich |
2. | 27.34 | HM | John Degnan |
3. | 28.06 | HM | Michael McGuckin |
4. | 29.71 | DL | Enoch Zimmerman |
5. | 31.00 | DL | Zachary Yashar |
6. | 31.78 | DL | Sam Nyce |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.05 | DL | Laszlo Matias |
2. | 30.53 | DL | Grant Yashar |
3. | 34.34 | DL | Tyler Singmaster |
4. | 35.25 | HM | Alexandre Russell |
5. | 42.29 | HM | Benjamin Flaaen |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.31 | DL | Eli Feldman |
2. | 51.00 | HM | Elijah Fortes |
3. | 54.56 | DL | Christian Gramlich |
4. | 1:09.34 | HM | Luke Goel |
5. | 1:11.43 | HM | Justin West |
6. | 1:15.29 | DL | Jacob Yang |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.91 | HM | James O'Neill |
2. | 43.97 | DL | Bruce Heier |
3. | 44.21 | DL | Owen Koch |
4. | 50.44 | HM | Gavin Young |
5. | 56.15 | DL | Peter Beatty |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.97 | HM | Wyatt Parks |
2. | 40.46 | DL | Niels-Oliver DeChaine |
3. | 43.35 | HM | Joshua McGuinness |
4. | 43.62 | DL | Peter Zimmerman |
5. | 50.13 | DL | Weston Borodin |
6. | 52.37 | HM | Buuvei Javkhlan |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.16 | HM | Aidan Petretich |
2. | 31.35 | HM | Cole Peverall |
3. | 35.27 | DL | Enoch Zimmerman |
4. | 36.06 | DL | Sam Nyce |
5. | 36.75 | HM | Adam Peverall |
6. | 43.88 | DL | Jack Gillespie |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.78 | DL | Nathan Durr |
2. | 36.41 | DL | Jeremy Yang |
3. | 51.84 | HM | Kenneth Hutchinson |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.62 | DL | Ben Brewer |
2. | 54.89 | HM | Elijah Fortes |
3. | 1:04.66 | DL | Carter Ayers |
4. | 1:12.41 | HM | Nolan Kennedy |
5. | 1:22.46 | HM | Luke Goel |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.12 | HM | Connor O'Neill |
2. | 45.34 | DL | Samuel Brewer |
3. | 46.15 | HM | Gavin Young |
4. | 47.63 | DL | Peyton Reed |
5. | 49.65 | HM | Army Robertson |
6. | 53.25 | DL | Owen Koch |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.85 | HM | Roman Goel |
2. | 49.06 | HM | William Robertson |
3. | 50.46 | DL | Peter Zimmerman |
4. | 53.79 | DL | Weston Borodin |
5. | 1:08.81 | DL | Eliot M Boon |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.23 | HM | Cole Peverall |
2. | 35.59 | DL | Carl Blome |
3. | 36.72 | DL | Aidan Jones |
4. | 36.94 | HM | Jackson Jones |
5. | 38.47 | HM | Wesley Johnson |
6. | 38.50 | DL | Jack Gillespie |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.87 | DL | Charles Williamson |
2. | 31.99 | DL | Tyler Singmaster |
3. | 35.40 | HM | Kenneth Hutchinson |
4. | 37.56 | HM | Quinn Chambers |
5. | 39.63 | HM | Robert Kramer IV |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.03 | HM | Stephen Senior |
2. | 22.01 | DL | Eli Feldman |
3. | 22.56 | DL | Christian Gramlich |
4. | 27.18 | DL | Joshua Findlay |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.50 | HM | Connor O'Neill |
2. | 37.62 | DL | Lex Brucker |
3. | 38.41 | DL | Bruce Heier |
4. | 50.34 | HM | Michael Wootton |
5. | 50.78 | HM | Luke Szody |
6. | 53.28 | DL | Peyton Reed |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.73 | DL | Timothy Tu |
2. | 36.68 | HM | Wyatt Parks |
3. | 42.22 | DL | Niels-Oliver DeChaine |
4. | 43.65 | HM | Jonathan Larkin |
5. | 45.18 | DL | Aiden Feyerherm |
6. | 45.84 | HM | Roman Goel |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.21 | HM | Michael McGuckin |
2. | 30.61 | DL | Carl Blome |
3. | 31.25 | HM | John Degnan |
4. | 31.46 | DL | Aidan Jones |
5. | 33.21 | DL | Zachary Yashar |
6. | 33.67 | HM | Gavin Brown |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.96 | DL |
Charles Williamson Grant Yashar Owen Deitz Nathan Durr |
2. | 2:11.12 | HM |
Kenneth Hutchinson Robert Kramer IV Ayrton Maffei Alexandre Russell |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.50 | HM |
James O'Neill Stephen Senior Wyatt Parks Aidan Petretich |
2. | 2:22.19 | DL |
Lex Brucker Eli Feldman Timothy Tu Carl Blome |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.93 | DL |
Eli Feldman Ben Brewer Christian Gramlich Niall McCarthy |
2. | 1:32.62 | HM |
Luke Goel Elijah Fortes Stephen Senior Justin West |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.41 | HM |
James O'Neill Gavin Young Connor O'Neill Army Robertson |
2. | 1:13.53 | DL |
Owen Koch Peyton Reed Bruce Heier Lex Brucker |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.00 | HM |
Wyatt Parks Roman Goel William Robertson Joshua McGuinness |
2. | 1:11.00 | DL |
Niels-Oliver DeChaine Peter Zimmerman Timothy Tu Cyrus Sharafi |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.84 | HM |
Aidan Petretich Cole Peverall Michael McGuckin John Degnan |
2. | 2:12.56 | DL |
Aidan Jones Carl Blome Zachary Yashar Enoch Zimmerman |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.09 | HM | Emerson Iannitto |
2. | 24.53 | DL | Caroline Andrews |
3. | 26.17 | DL | Sylee I Gupta |
4. | 27.49 | DL | Addison Morgan |
5. | 28.43 | HM | Maxine Driggers |
6. | 32.75 | HM | Frances Burns |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.42 | DL | Vera Wachter |
2. | 42.62 | DL | Samantha Singmaster |
3. | 45.91 | HM | Lilah Goel |
4. | 47.71 | DL | Kelly Tickle |
5. | 57.88 | HM | Anu Javkhlan |
6. | 59.68 | HM | McKenna Flaaen |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.13 | HM | Fiona Lobo |
2. | 34.46 | DL | Elise Yashar |
3. | 36.48 | DL | Hazel Gramlich |
4. | 37.28 | HM | Quinn Dwyer |
5. | 37.54 | DL | Emma Doucette |
6. | 39.22 | HM | Emily Holland |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.95 | HM | Rachel Cotton |
2. | 31.09 | DL | Morgan C Gary |
3. | 31.99 | DL | Katherine Shatokhin |
4. | 33.28 | DL | Penelope O'Hearn |
5. | 37.29 | HM | Sophie Jones |
6. | 38.16 | HM | Anna Blair Pearce |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.50 | DL | Vera Korff |
2. | 30.19 | HM | Molly McGuckin |
3. | 33.22 | DL | Tessa Murphy |
4. | 34.91 | HM | Natalie Goel |
5. | 35.80 | DL | Kiara Matias |
6. | 39.06 | HM | Shea Dwyer |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.06 | DL | Alaina Ramella |
2. | 29.46 | DL | Charlotte Blank |
3. | 33.15 | DL | Sylee I Gupta |
4. | 33.25 | HM | Sonia Wootton |
5. | 34.01 | HM | Sawyer Iannitto |
6. | 54.19 | HM | Harper Burns |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.51 | DL | Samantha Singmaster |
2. | 58.11 | DL | Amelia Koch |
3. | 58.25 | HM | Mackenzie Rohrbeck |
4. | 1:00.81 | HM | Isabella Young |
5. | 1:01.31 | HM | Lilah Goel |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.39 | DL | Tala Tohmeh |
2. | 40.37 | DL | Elise Yashar |
3. | 46.16 | HM | Neve Dwyer |
4. | 52.09 | HM | Mairin McGuckin |
5. | 53.31 | HM | Lyla Szody |
6. | 1:01.62 | DL | Sydney Scott |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.67 | DL | Ana Falzone |
2. | 34.25 | DL | Kate McDermott |
3. | 37.00 | DL | Caroline Gleditsch |
4. | 44.53 | HM | Elizabeth Zimmer |
5. | 47.12 | HM | Molly Millimet |
6. | 56.97 | HM | Sophia West |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.00 | HM | Rachel Cotton |
2. | 34.28 | DL | Vera Korff |
3. | 37.78 | DL | Evelyn Burns |
4. | 40.59 | HM | Shannon Para |
5. | 41.09 | DL | Te'a V Murphy |
6. | 54.90 | HM | Francesca Russell |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.19 | DL | Alaina Ramella |
2. | 33.93 | DL | Charlotte Blank |
3. | 40.02 | DL | Jackie Rhoades |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.47 | HM | Olivia Maxwell |
2. | 58.11 | DL | Kelly Tickle |
3. | 58.82 | DL | Megan Hwang |
4. | 1:00.93 | HM | Blake Robertson |
5. | 1:01.75 | HM | Isabella Young |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.10 | DL | Tala Tohmeh |
2. | 47.12 | DL | Emma Doucette |
3. | 51.31 | DL | Sofia Falsone |
4. | 51.43 | HM | Norah Zimmer |
5. | 54.25 | HM | Neve Dwyer |
6. | 58.44 | HM | Caroline Molnar |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.56 | DL | Kate McDermott |
2. | 40.65 | DL | Caroline Gleditsch |
3. | 43.31 | DL | Audrey Burns |
4. | 44.88 | HM | Elizabeth Zimmer |
5. | 49.00 | HM | Anna Blair Pearce |
6. | 52.01 | HM | Sophie Jones |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.12 | DL | Valerie Dirkse |
2. | 46.30 | DL | Tessa Murphy |
3. | 47.75 | HM | Natalie Goel |
4. | 49.84 | DL | Kiara Matias |
5. | 1:01.31 | HM | Francesca Russell |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.83 | HM | Emerson Iannitto |
2. | 32.73 | DL | Julianna Bosco |
3. | 34.42 | HM | Sawyer Iannitto |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.56 | HM | Olivia Maxwell |
2. | 21.63 | HM | Mackenzie Rohrbeck |
3. | 21.82 | DL | Megan Hwang |
4. | 23.03 | DL | Vera Wachter |
5. | 25.34 | HM | Blake Robertson |
6. | 26.75 | DL | Elizabeth Rokita |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.69 | DL | Hazel Gramlich |
2. | 39.40 | HM | Fiona Lobo |
3. | 46.72 | HM | Quinn Dwyer |
4. | 51.93 | DL | Sydney Scott |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.10 | DL | Ana Falzone |
2. | 35.69 | DL | Katherine Shatokhin |
3. | 36.66 | DL | Morgan C Gary |
4. | 43.59 | HM | Molly Millimet |
5. | 50.22 | HM | Sophia West |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.69 | HM | Molly McGuckin |
2. | 33.16 | DL | Valerie Dirkse |
3. | 36.00 | DL | Evelyn Burns |
4. | 36.41 | HM | Shannon Para |
5. | 39.47 | DL | Te'a V Murphy |
6. | 44.06 | HM | Shea Dwyer |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:40.15 | DL |
Alaina Ramella Sylee I Gupta Charlotte Blank Caroline Andrews |
2. | 1:48.54 | HM |
Emerson Iannitto Maxine Driggers Sawyer Iannitto Sonia Wootton |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.53 | DL |
Elise Yashar Samantha Singmaster Morgan C Gary Vera Korff |
2. | 2:15.45 | HM |
Fiona Lobo Olivia Maxwell Rachel Cotton Shannon Para |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.20 | DL |
Clara Beatty Elizabeth Rokita Megan Hwang Samantha Singmaster |
2. | 1:30.91 | HM |
Olivia Maxwell Isabella Young Blake Robertson Lilah Goel |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.94 | DL |
Tala Tohmeh Emma Doucette Hazel Gramlich Elise Yashar |
2. | 1:18.72 | HM |
Neve Dwyer Norah Zimmer Fiona Lobo Mairin McGuckin |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.92 | DL |
Ana Falzone Kate McDermott Katherine Shatokhin Morgan C Gary |
2. | 1:20.34 | HM |
Sophia West Elizabeth Zimmer Molly Millimet Anna Blair Pearce |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:22.16 | DL |
Vera Korff Valerie Dirkse Evelyn Burns Tessa Murphy |
2. | 2:27.75 | HM |
Shannon Para Rachel Cotton Molly McGuckin Natalie Goel |