Date: | July 03, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.53 | LE | Nathan P Kriz |
2. | 22.05 | SHB | Luke G Voss |
3. | 24.65 | SHB | Jacob E Cullen |
4. | 33.96 | SHB | Isaac Andersson |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.66 | LE | Jack T Leis |
2. | 46.79 | SHB | Caleb P Cullen |
3. | 49.46 | LE | Landon Price Van Cleve |
4. | 49.72 | SHB | Jackson Braun |
5. | 54.27 | SHB | Garrett G Fahey |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.68 | SHB | Russell Engstrom |
2. | 35.05 | SHB | Eddie T Meckley |
3. | 36.68 | LE | Jean-Paul D Moore |
4. | 38.06 | SHB | David Rosson |
5. | 40.06 | LE | James J Bechtle |
6. | 41.12 | LE | Aiden J Farquhar |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.93 | LE | Ethan E Morrow |
2. | 30.31 | LE | Victor Rooks |
3. | 31.01 | SHB | Colin Buckhorn |
4. | 31.93 | LE | Graham P Miller |
5. | 41.68 | SHB | Grant J Shank |
6. | 49.71 | SHB | Vicente F Laborde |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.84 | LE | Owen A Dyson |
2. | 25.42 | SHB | Allan Engstrom |
3. | 27.67 | SHB | Ryan Krauss |
4. | 27.87 | LE | William B Bush |
5. | 28.62 | LE | Aidan J Stein |
6. | 28.78 | SHB | Tryn Y Dunne |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.21 | LE | Nathan P Kriz |
2. | 31.27 | SHB | Luke G Montgomery |
3. | 32.45 | LE | Henry R Kriz |
4. | 32.84 | SHB | Derek A Graham |
5. | 34.34 | LE | Benjamin B Tran |
6. | 37.65 | SHB | Connor Vorndran |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.06 | LE | Mercer J Tomasino |
2. | 56.86 | SHB | Phoenix T O'Neill |
3. | 1:03.87 | SHB | Coen McDonald |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.58 | SHB | Nicholas S Montgomery |
2. | 42.01 | SHB | Garrett Woodworth |
3. | 45.05 | LE | James J Bechtle |
4. | 46.04 | LE | John Wright |
5. | 49.40 | LE | Jean-Paul D Moore |
6. | 54.05 | SHB | Ben Blake |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.24 | LE | Ethan E Morrow |
2. | 41.93 | LE | Leo M Wach |
3. | 45.51 | LE | Henry A Winters |
4. | 48.37 | SHB | Jonathan E Fahey |
5. | 55.53 | SHB | Zachary M Moeller |
6. | 1:06.65 | SHB | Vicente F Laborde |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.93 | LE | Owen A Dyson |
2. | 29.81 | SHB | Grey R Bremer |
3. | 32.01 | LE | Aaron Z Diehl |
4. | 34.36 | LE | Sumay J Frueh |
5. | 38.34 | SHB | Liam Bates |
6. | 38.49 | SHB | Samuel Belmar |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.74 | SHB | Luke G Voss |
2. | 29.71 | LE | Ryan Versaggi |
3. | 31.78 | LE | Parker Harris |
4. | 38.03 | SHB | Jacob E Cullen |
5. | 44.17 | LE | Jacob Wedderburn |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.14 | SHB | Phoenix T O'Neill |
2. | 59.62 | LE | Mercer J Tomasino |
3. | 1:18.40 | SHB | Jackson Braun |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.34 | SHB | Eddie T Meckley |
2. | 51.34 | LE | Brendan A Levay |
3. | 51.65 | SHB | David Rosson |
4. | 52.58 | LE | Maximilian A Collins |
5. | 53.65 | LE | John Wright |
6. | 58.32 | SHB | Zachary M Moeller |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.46 | LE | Arjun J Frueh |
2. | 45.10 | SHB | David Caudillo |
3. | 45.39 | LE | Victor Rooks |
4. | 46.78 | SHB | Jonathan E Fahey |
5. | 49.06 | LE | Anthony J Staab |
6. | 1:05.87 | SHB | Grant J Shank |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.01 | LE | Kevin R Rice |
2. | 35.24 | LE | William B Bush |
3. | 35.49 | SHB | Grey R Bremer |
4. | 37.22 | SHB | Tryn Y Dunne |
5. | 38.14 | SHB | William R Mayer |
6. | 38.40 | LE | Sumay J Frueh |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.69 | LE | Ryan Versaggi |
2. | 31.05 | LE | Teddy Major |
3. | 34.40 | LE | Jacob Wedderburn |
4. | 34.94 | SHB | Isaac Andersson |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.78 | LE | Jack T Leis |
2. | 22.28 | LE | Landon Price Van Cleve |
3. | 30.02 | SHB | Garrett G Fahey |
4. | 32.24 | SHB | Coen McDonald |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.55 | SHB | Russell Engstrom |
2. | 40.65 | SHB | Garrett Woodworth |
3. | 40.73 | LE | Maxwell C Mutersbaugh |
4. | 42.02 | SHB | Nicholas S Montgomery |
5. | 53.28 | LE | Aiden J Farquhar |
6. | 57.96 | LE | Matthew A Sanchez |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.90 | SHB | Colin Buckhorn |
2. | 36.06 | LE | Arjun J Frueh |
3. | 39.29 | LE | Leo M Wach |
4. | 49.96 | SHB | David Caudillo |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.94 | SHB | Allan Engstrom |
2. | 30.47 | LE | Kevin R Rice |
3. | 31.10 | SHB | Samuel Belmar |
4. | 31.34 | SHB | Ryan Krauss |
5. | 31.94 | LE | Aaron Z Diehl |
6. | 32.46 | LE | Harper S Winters |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.46 | LE |
Ryan Versaggi Chase P Norman Teddy Major Nathan P Kriz |
2. | 1:54.79 | SHB |
Connor Vorndran Luke G Montgomery Jacob E Cullen Luke G Voss |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.75 | LE |
Maxwell C Mutersbaugh Jack T Leis Victor Rooks Owen A Dyson |
2. | 2:17.75 | SHB |
Russell Engstrom Phoenix T O'Neill Colin Buckhorn Allan Engstrom |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:37.90 | SHB |
Garrett G Fahey Caleb P Cullen Coen McDonald Phoenix T O'Neill |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.55 | SHB |
Garrett Woodworth Eddie T Meckley Russell Engstrom Nicholas S Montgomery |
2. | 1:19.05 | LE |
James J Bechtle John Wright Maxwell C Mutersbaugh Jean-Paul D Moore |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.70 | LE |
Ethan E Morrow Arjun J Frueh Leo M Wach Victor Rooks |
2. | 1:18.53 | SHB |
Jonathan E Fahey David Caudillo Colin Buckhorn Grant J Shank |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.49 | LE |
Aaron Z Diehl Kevin R Rice Owen A Dyson William B Bush |
2. | 1:58.64 | SHB |
Grey R Bremer Tryn Y Dunne Allan Engstrom Ryan Krauss |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.37 | SHB | Brenna Bower |
2. | 24.33 | LE | Tenley Tomasino |
3. | 25.31 | SHB | Elise Blake |
4. | 26.72 | LE | Cecily Moore |
5. | 27.50 | LE | Lucy Eckerman |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.37 | SHB | Samantha P Decareau |
2. | 40.51 | LE | Meredith A Mikell |
3. | 42.34 | SHB | Sophia N Hlubny |
4. | 43.11 | LE | Emerson L Condra |
5. | 43.72 | SHB | Thandie Saks |
6. | 45.60 | LE | Sophia C Vassilakos |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.59 | SHB | Sophia Boyko |
2. | 35.98 | LE | Lexi Price Van Cleve |
3. | 36.12 | SHB | Laura Prudius |
4. | 37.02 | SHB | Tilda Saks |
5. | 38.31 | LE | Olivia Shang |
6. | 41.12 | LE | Tess E Morrow |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.08 | SHB | Melanie T Decareau |
2. | 31.74 | SHB | Reagan Kampschror |
3. | 32.41 | SHB | Sarah Rose |
4. | 32.74 | LE | Corinne Bremer |
5. | 33.87 | LE | Sarah V Taylor |
6. | 34.33 | LE | Katelyn A Erickson |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.81 | LE | Charlotte Dixon |
2. | 29.46 | SHB | Claire M Coughlin |
3. | 29.53 | LE | Elizabeth Kuhlkin |
4. | 29.78 | SHB | Ellen Chadwick |
5. | 32.18 | SHB | Emma Buckhorn |
6. | 33.81 | LE | Jacqueline E Moore |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.12 | SHB | Harper Pham |
2. | 26.39 | LE | Natalie Nelson |
3. | 29.72 | SHB | Angelina G Katsas |
4. | 31.78 | LE | Claire Nelson |
5. | 33.54 | LE | Cecily Moore |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.64 | LE | Olivia Goodman |
2. | 50.31 | SHB | Lane Peterson |
3. | 50.51 | SHB | Thandie Saks |
4. | 1:00.21 | LE | Sophia C Vassilakos |
5. | 1:01.27 | SHB | Hillary C Mitchell |
6. | 1:02.96 | LE | Megan E Erickson |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.44 | SHB | Sophia Boyko |
2. | 44.33 | LE | Etta Miller |
3. | 44.53 | SHB | Tilda Saks |
4. | 46.12 | LE | Gaby Bremer |
5. | 46.40 | LE | Avery C Tomasino |
6. | 47.78 | SHB | Taeryn H Graham |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.80 | LE | Megan E Mikell |
2. | 36.58 | SHB | Annie Engstrom |
3. | 37.62 | SHB | Taylor Woodworth |
4. | 41.78 | LE | Sarah V Taylor |
5. | 41.81 | LE | Nora S Stein |
6. | 48.96 | SHB | Isabel Hilbers |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.58 | LE | Erica A Rice |
2. | 35.01 | SHB | Ellen Chadwick |
3. | 36.68 | SHB | Natalie Enochs |
4. | 37.50 | LE | Gracen D Cain |
5. | 37.62 | SHB | Fiona E Goo |
6. | 38.49 | LE | Lily A Sanchez |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.29 | SHB | Harper Pham |
2. | 32.34 | LE | Alice Miller |
3. | 32.55 | LE | Claire Nelson |
4. | 33.72 | LE | Tenley Tomasino |
5. | 41.96 | SHB | Elise Blake |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.26 | LE | Meredith A Mikell |
2. | 55.53 | LE | Skylar Harris |
3. | 59.18 | LE | Avery C Collins |
4. | 59.53 | SHB | Rebecca R Hess |
5. | 1:00.65 | SHB | Sophia N Hlubny |
6. | 1:04.08 | SHB | Sasha Foehrkolb |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.35 | LE | Olivia Shang |
2. | 48.49 | LE | Gaby Bremer |
3. | 48.68 | SHB | Amara T Hlubny |
4. | 49.94 | SHB | Isla M O'Neill |
5. | 50.87 | SHB | Tia Andersson |
6. | 57.43 | LE | Avery C Tomasino |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.55 | SHB | Reagan Kampschror |
2. | 40.74 | SHB | Melanie T Decareau |
3. | 41.51 | LE | Corinne Bremer |
4. | 44.47 | LE | Anna Fagella |
5. | 47.96 | LE | Katelyn A Erickson |
6. | 48.02 | SHB | Breanne G Graham |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.40 | LE | Erica A Rice |
2. | 40.37 | SHB | Carolina Rosson |
3. | 41.94 | SHB | Natalie Enochs |
4. | 44.46 | LE | Lily A Sanchez |
5. | 45.01 | SHB | Emma B Fahey |
6. | 46.81 | LE | Jacqueline E Moore |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.44 | LE | Natalie Nelson |
2. | 26.87 | SHB | Angelina G Katsas |
3. | 28.68 | SHB | Brenna Bower |
4. | 33.15 | LE | Lucy Eckerman |
5. | 34.06 | LE | Alice Miller |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.53 | SHB | Samantha P Decareau |
2. | 20.53 | LE | Olivia Goodman |
3. | 20.78 | LE | Emerson L Condra |
4. | 24.75 | LE | Morgan Lozier |
5. | 24.90 | SHB | Lane Peterson |
6. | 28.55 | SHB | Rebecca R Hess |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.12 | SHB | Amara T Hlubny |
2. | 40.37 | LE | Etta Miller |
3. | 42.15 | SHB | Laura Prudius |
4. | 48.12 | SHB | Willow Rosenthal |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.66 | LE | Megan E Mikell |
2. | 36.40 | SHB | Annie Engstrom |
3. | 38.30 | SHB | Taylor Woodworth |
4. | 38.34 | SHB | Sarah Rose |
5. | 41.44 | LE | Nora S Stein |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.06 | LE | Elizabeth Kuhlkin |
2. | 31.81 | LE | Charlotte Dixon |
3. | 32.21 | SHB | Claire M Coughlin |
4. | 34.74 | SHB | Fiona E Goo |
5. | 34.90 | SHB | Carolina Rosson |
6. | 37.02 | LE | Gracen D Cain |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:39.01 | SHB |
Harper Pham Elise Blake Angelina G Katsas Brenna Bower |
2. | 1:39.76 | LE |
Alice Miller Tenley Tomasino Cecily Moore Natalie Nelson |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.81 | SHB |
Sophia Boyko Samantha P Decareau Melanie T Decareau Ellen Chadwick |
2. | 2:14.41 | LE |
Lexi Price Van Cleve Meredith A Mikell Megan E Mikell Elizabeth Kuhlkin |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.69 | LE |
Olivia Goodman Meredith A Mikell Emerson L Condra Sophia C Vassilakos |
2. | 1:26.59 | SHB |
Thandie Saks Rebecca R Hess Samantha P Decareau Sophia N Hlubny |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.49 | SHB |
Sophia Boyko Tilda Saks Amara T Hlubny Laura Prudius |
2. | 1:15.44 | LE |
Gaby Bremer Olivia Shang Etta Miller Lexi Price Van Cleve |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.14 | SHB |
Sarah Rose Reagan Kampschror Annie Engstrom Melanie T Decareau |
2. | 1:05.65 | LE |
Megan E Mikell Corinne Bremer Anna Fagella Katelyn A Erickson |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.02 | LE |
Charlotte Dixon Erica A Rice Elizabeth Kuhlkin Gracen D Cain |
2. | 2:19.21 | SHB |
Ellen Chadwick Natalie Enochs Claire M Coughlin Carolina Rosson |