Date: | June 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.89 | RG | Rex Rotkis |
2. | 21.47 | RG | Wyatt Winkelfoos |
3. | 28.01 | RG | Pierce Gianchetta |
4. | 28.34 | FME | Keegan R Arnold |
5. | 33.51 | FME | Fenton H Mullins |
6. | 40.87 | FME | Dylan C MacRae |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.59 | RG | Rhys Gage |
2. | 41.45 | RG | Matthew Bresett |
3. | 41.78 | FME | Shaan W Kadambi |
4. | 48.33 | FME | Dean L Feindt |
5. | 48.78 | FME | Holden M Costello |
6. | 52.50 | RG | Evan McManus |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.21 | FME | Henry D Morris |
2. | 37.02 | RG | Garrett J Gianchetta |
3. | 39.53 | RG | Jake Hascall |
4. | 40.45 | RG | Bennett A Lupton |
5. | 42.06 | FME | Paul J Bender |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.07 | RG | Grady McMaster |
2. | 33.12 | FME | Mark D Bender |
3. | 33.52 | RG | Mac Gage |
4. | 41.70 | RG | Callan McManus |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.40 | FME | Daevin W Oey |
2. | 26.12 | FME | Nicholas C Bordovsky |
3. | 26.84 | RG | Camden Mounts |
4. | 28.83 | FME | Benjamin L Ingersoll |
5. | 30.18 | RG | Benjamin B Garland |
6. | 30.85 | RG | Sam T Bachmore |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.37 | RG | Vance Hussey |
2. | 30.57 | FME | Andrew E Marton |
3. | 31.95 | RG | Jackson R Lupton |
4. | 34.13 | FME | Keegan R Arnold |
5. | 35.07 | RG | Greyson John |
6. | 38.40 | FME | Fenton H Mullins |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.70 | FME | Roman M Wang |
2. | 52.82 | RG | Matthew Bresett |
3. | 55.00 | RG | Noah Saunders |
4. | 1:03.47 | FME | Owen S Pellerin |
5. | 1:06.70 | FME | Calum M MacRae |
6. | 1:09.50 | RG | Evan McManus |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.19 | RG | Garrett J Gianchetta |
2. | 46.89 | FME | Patrick M Webb |
3. | 48.78 | RG | Kellan Vasques |
4. | 54.33 | FME | Benjamin J Pellerin |
5. | 55.52 | RG | Jake Hascall |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.26 | RG | Derek DeConti |
2. | 39.38 | RG | Grady McMaster |
3. | 47.15 | RG | Will M Scanlon |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.69 | FME | Joshua J Bordovsky |
2. | 30.53 | RG | A J Terio |
3. | 31.59 | FME | Richard Romero |
4. | 36.40 | FME | Jackson H Toth |
5. | 37.19 | RG | Sam T Bachmore |
6. | 37.58 | RG | Sean M Finn |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.13 | RG | Jackson R Lupton |
2. | 41.41 | RG | Wyatt Winkelfoos |
3. | 58.01 | RG | Vance Hussey |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.16 | RG | Noah Saunders |
2. | 59.00 | RG | Drew DeConti |
3. | 1:05.94 | RG | Ellis J Gianchetta |
4. | 1:06.33 | FME | Owen S Pellerin |
5. | 1:11.50 | FME | Dean L Feindt |
6. | 1:30.82 | FME | Theodore D Noe Fellows |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.84 | RG | Graham Jefferies |
2. | 52.57 | FME | Benjamin J Pellerin |
3. | 55.97 | RG | Keller C Estenson |
4. | 56.78 | FME | Paul J Bender |
5. | 1:02.08 | RG | Kellan Vasques |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.58 | RG | Griffin M Cramer |
2. | 43.40 | FME | Mark D Bender |
3. | 43.75 | RG | Will M Scanlon |
4. | 1:03.45 | RG | Callan McManus |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.46 | FME | Joshua J Bordovsky |
2. | 35.83 | RG | Sean M Finn |
3. | 37.69 | FME | Elioenai R Romero |
4. | 39.96 | FME | Colin M McKinley |
5. | 40.63 | RG | Ryan McManus |
6. | 40.88 | RG | Patrick Donnelly |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.31 | RG | Rex Rotkis |
2. | 34.22 | FME | Andrew E Marton |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.28 | FME | Roman M Wang |
2. | 22.50 | RG | Drew DeConti |
3. | 22.51 | RG | Rhys Gage |
4. | 28.10 | RG | Ellis J Gianchetta |
5. | 30.38 | FME | Shaan W Kadambi |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.15 | FME | Henry D Morris |
2. | 51.81 | RG | Graham Jefferies |
3. | 1:01.53 | FME | Patrick M Webb |
4. | 1:02.07 | RG | Bennett A Lupton |
5. | 1:07.66 | RG | Keller C Estenson |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.31 | RG | Derek DeConti |
2. | 43.16 | RG | Mac Gage |
3. | 45.52 | RG | Griffin M Cramer |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.12 | FME | Daevin W Oey |
2. | 28.31 | FME | Nicholas C Bordovsky |
2. | 28.31 | RG | A J Terio |
4. | 29.89 | RG | Camden Mounts |
5. | 32.85 | FME | Elioenai R Romero |
6. | 36.53 | RG | Ben P Bachmore |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:40.25 | RG |
Vance Hussey Pierce Gianchetta Wyatt Winkelfoos Rex Rotkis |
2. | 2:10.97 | FME |
Dylan C MacRae Keegan R Arnold Fenton H Mullins Andrew E Marton |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.15 | RG |
Garrett J Gianchetta Rhys Gage Derek DeConti A J Terio |
2. | 2:20.59 | FME |
Henry D Morris Shaan W Kadambi Mark D Bender Joshua J Bordovsky |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.08 | RG |
Matthew Bresett Noah Saunders Drew DeConti Rhys Gage |
2. | 1:39.64 | FME |
Calum M MacRae Owen S Pellerin Roman M Wang Shaan W Kadambi |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.87 | RG |
Kellan Vasques Keller C Estenson Graham Jefferies Garrett J Gianchetta |
2. | 1:24.13 | FME |
Patrick M Webb Benjamin J Pellerin Henry D Morris Paul J Bender |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.31 | RG |
Grady McMaster Griffin M Cramer Derek DeConti Mac Gage |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.64 | FME |
Daevin W Oey Joshua J Bordovsky Nicholas C Bordovsky Benjamin L Ingersoll |
2. | 2:06.13 | RG |
A J Terio Sean M Finn Camden Mounts Sam T Bachmore |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.32 | FME | Elizabeth G Costello |
2. | 21.46 | RG | Abigail Meyers |
3. | 24.34 | RG | Simran Grover |
4. | 27.88 | FME | Koberly G Dominick |
5. | 29.78 | FME | Lucy E Mohl |
6. | 31.19 | RG | Tabitha Sekulow |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.63 | RG | Clara Dibella |
2. | 39.50 | FME | Wynter G Smith |
3. | 44.63 | RG | Emerson McMaster |
4. | 47.77 | RG | Jane Liptak |
5. | 48.53 | FME | Dana M Pehrson |
6. | 51.25 | FME | Abigail M Mullins |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.82 | FME | Ella K Wang |
2. | 38.83 | RG | Caroline E Jones |
2. | 38.83 | RG | Annie L Jones |
4. | 41.91 | RG | Elizabeth Bresett |
5. | 43.91 | FME | Zoe C Bradner |
6. | 45.83 | FME | Elizabeth S Norris |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.47 | FME | Veronika N Owen |
2. | 32.45 | FME | Abigail L Bordovsky |
3. | 36.90 | FME | Kenzie G Boardman |
4. | 37.09 | RG | Mia L Inzerillo |
5. | 40.76 | RG | Harper Jefferies |
6. | 43.45 | RG | Bennett Jester |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.20 | RG | Anita Buchanan |
2. | 31.13 | RG | Emery Mounts |
3. | 32.22 | FME | Katherine G LaRow |
4. | 32.97 | FME | Sophia J Zecher |
5. | 34.45 | RG | Brooke Qutub |
6. | 41.65 | FME | Caroline A Ingersoll |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.58 | RG | Georgia Mellon |
2. | 27.90 | RG | Simran Grover |
3. | 37.83 | FME | Kara T Aufderhaar |
4. | 38.34 | FME | Ambry J Ho |
5. | 45.51 | RG | Taylor Charlton |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.28 | FME | Renee A Owen |
2. | 55.50 | RG | Emerson McMaster |
3. | 57.40 | RG | Ainsley J Estenson |
4. | 59.65 | RG | Veronica Sekulow |
5. | 1:01.22 | FME | Ava C Arnold |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.65 | RG | Avery K Vanlandingham |
2. | 44.19 | RG | Addison Hood |
3. | 44.88 | FME | Keira A McManus |
4. | 49.94 | RG | Caroline E Jones |
5. | 51.70 | FME | Elizabeth S Norris |
6. | 58.33 | FME | Zoe C Bradner |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.19 | FME | Hannah G Siraj |
2. | 44.50 | RG | Mia L Inzerillo |
3. | 52.44 | RG | Erin Kelly |
4. | 56.77 | RG | Bennett Jester |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.20 | RG | Anita Buchanan |
2. | 37.02 | FME | Genevieve E McGowan |
3. | 37.26 | FME | Chloe S Chiang |
4. | 38.40 | RG | Lily Malloy |
5. | 40.22 | RG | Hanna C Finn |
6. | 41.31 | FME | Audrey S Chiang |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.56 | RG | Quinn Vanlandingham |
2. | 31.20 | RG | Abigail Meyers |
3. | 34.38 | FME | Elizabeth G Costello |
4. | 47.84 | RG | Taylor Charlton |
5. | 53.12 | FME | Lucy E Mohl |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.90 | RG | Eliana Mellon |
2. | 56.34 | RG | Laura Gray Hussey |
3. | 1:02.77 | FME | Wynter G Smith |
4. | 1:03.72 | RG | Audrey Charlton |
5. | 1:10.64 | FME | Abigail M Mullins |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.59 | FME | Ella K Wang |
2. | 47.84 | RG | Avery Katz |
3. | 52.20 | RG | Addison Hood |
4. | 56.45 | RG | Elizabeth Bresett |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.69 | FME | Veronika N Owen |
2. | 41.64 | FME | Abigail L Bordovsky |
3. | 47.90 | RG | Quinn Rosenbaum |
4. | 52.71 | RG | Delaney I Scanlon |
5. | 53.35 | RG | Erin Kelly |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.25 | FME | Genevieve E McGowan |
2. | 42.43 | RG | Riley M Long |
3. | 42.64 | RG | Anne J Feighery |
4. | 44.97 | RG | Hanna C Finn |
5. | 45.38 | FME | Chloe S Chiang |
6. | 1:03.16 | FME | Caroline A Ingersoll |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.77 | RG | Quinn Vanlandingham |
2. | 28.81 | RG | Georgia Mellon |
3. | 45.50 | RG | Tabitha Sekulow |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.32 | RG | Clara Dibella |
2. | 17.83 | FME | Renee A Owen |
3. | 20.51 | RG | Eliana Mellon |
4. | 27.33 | RG | Audrey Charlton |
5. | 27.97 | FME | Dana M Pehrson |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.88 | RG | Avery K Vanlandingham |
2. | 46.06 | FME | Keira A McManus |
3. | 47.02 | RG | Annie L Jones |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.90 | FME | Hannah G Siraj |
2. | 40.19 | FME | Kenzie G Boardman |
3. | 43.45 | RG | Delaney I Scanlon |
4. | 43.51 | RG | Quinn Rosenbaum |
5. | 51.46 | RG | Harper Jefferies |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.19 | RG | Lily Malloy |
2. | 34.66 | FME | Katherine G LaRow |
3. | 35.34 | RG | Riley M Long |
4. | 35.95 | RG | Emery Mounts |
5. | 36.45 | FME | Sophia J Zecher |
6. | 43.08 | FME | Audrey S Chiang |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.51 | RG |
Abigail Meyers Simran Grover Georgia Mellon Quinn Vanlandingham |
2. | 1:57.83 | FME |
Lucy E Mohl Koberly G Dominick Kara T Aufderhaar Elizabeth G Costello |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.59 | FME |
Ella K Wang Renee A Owen Hannah G Siraj Katherine G LaRow |
2. | 2:11.64 | RG |
Avery K Vanlandingham Clara Dibella Mia L Inzerillo Anita Buchanan |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.53 | RG |
Eliana Mellon Laura Gray Hussey Clara Dibella Emerson McMaster |
2. | 1:34.90 | FME |
Renee A Owen Abigail M Mullins Wynter G Smith Ava C Arnold |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.52 | RG |
Addison Hood Avery Katz Avery K Vanlandingham Caroline E Jones |
2. | 1:23.14 | FME |
Zoe C Bradner Ella K Wang Keira A McManus Dana M Pehrson |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.20 | FME |
Hannah G Siraj Abigail L Bordovsky Veronika N Owen Kenzie G Boardman |
2. | 1:16.18 | RG |
Mia L Inzerillo Quinn Rosenbaum Delaney I Scanlon Harper Jefferies |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:18.08 | RG |
Anita Buchanan Anne J Feighery Lily Malloy Emery Mounts |
2. | 2:23.83 | FME |
Chloe S Chiang Genevieve E McGowan Katherine G LaRow Sophia J Zecher |