Back to Schedules

All Stars at Springfield

Date: August 03, 2019
Location: Springfield
Course: 25 Meters
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 15.54 HPP Josiah Sturgill
2. 16.10 HB Hudson G Evans
3. 16.47 SR Brennan R Bardolf
4. 16.49 SHR Phoenix Wentland
5. 16.77 DR James Madden
6. 16.84 HV Logan B Clark
7. 17.02 CP Gabriel K Hamamgian
8. 17.10 DV Rayan Benkhayat
9. 17.33 O Frederick Papadopoulos
10. 17.44 LHP Connor J Philbin
11. 17.47 LV Cadell Moy-Jacobs
12. 17.65 PAR Robert Henry
13. 17.84 VR Tyler R Harris
14. 17.93 KG Declan L Nguyen
15. 17.96 HB Nathan J Jarvis
16. 18.13 LRR David H Charters
17. 18.17 HTM Jacob T Lucca
18. 18.22 PC Anthony M Fiore
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 30.99 FO Ian T Kang
2. 31.57 HP Tobias Damico-Lassman
3. 31.98 VW Finn M McIntyre
4. 32.39 DT Cooper B Roberts
5. 32.71 SS Luke Campet
6. 32.90 HV Sinjin Schmeck
7. 33.02 GF Isaac D Bockman
8. 33.13 L David T Bulford
9. 33.16 RV Landen Matis
9. 33.16 MVP Samuel C Bruce
11. 33.42 M Brady McCarthy
12. 33.88 RFD Roman Braswell
13. 34.33 CCH Connor R McNeely
14. 34.53 O Sullivan J Portner
14. 34.53 FO Jayden K Nam
16. 34.56 KG James R Davis
17. 34.92 DT Paul Yaroschak
18. 35.39 LG Calder Iveslund
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 27.95 RFD Kai S Sanchez
2. 27.96 DT Kai Wang
3. 28.25 HTM Alexander J Rose
4. 28.93 MVP Alexander M North
5. 29.13 HS Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
6. 29.30 FO Connor P Tain
7. 29.39 RFD David Faulkner
8. 29.44 DV Nabil Elakari
9. 29.46 M Owen McCarthy
10. 29.61 M Henry Levi
11. 29.64 LP Lukas c Wuhrer
12. 29.72 WW Hunter W Zipperer
13. 29.82 O William D Weber
14. 30.08 HRA Thomas W Sites
15. 30.29 CB Matthew M Rose
16. 30.34 LG Hudson Mar
17. 30.39 KG Harrison L Weinstock
18. 30.53 OAK Beau Souders
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 25.51 GF Simon Bermudez
2. 25.55 OH Brady Dasher
3. 26.02 MVP Donovan R Kovalsky
4. 26.14 H William McClough
5. 26.35 CB Luke T Bernasek
6. 26.37 VR Jackson Blansett
7. 26.48 FCE Adam Dembicki
7. 26.48 DR Jack B Tsuchitani
9. 26.57 SHB Allan C Engstrom
10. 26.80 O Luke P Aslaksen
11. 27.01 LV William Mitchell
12. 27.27 FS Marco J Byrnes
13. 27.30 VAC Owen O'Toole
14. 27.35 O Thomas D Weber
15. 27.52 HP Beck Hastings
16. 27.65 FO Ryan H Seo
17. 27.77 HS Jackson B Wright
18. 28.06 FO Matthew H Bowman
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 24.44 WG Peter Jones
2. 24.72 DT Kai Green
3. 24.88 SHR Liam Redman
4. 25.12 SB Ethan Oleksa
5. 25.16 MVP Clark C Bayer
6. 25.32 HS Marcus K Brown
7. 25.40 DH Matteo S Harris
7. 25.40 LE Cole T Dyson
9. 25.41 T Owen C Thomas
10. 25.47 FCE Ben Pastva
11. 25.49 BKS Ryan Lincicum
12. 25.54 KG Louis B Tucker
13. 25.63 DT Brendan Huber-Wilker
14. 25.68 VH Javier A Talavera
15. 25.70 OAK Eric Koplaski
16. 25.75 HPP Lachlan E Flatin
17. 25.82 CH Pieter Blindenbach
18. 25.95 SR Joey Dobrydney
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 18.70 HS Gabriel D Hanson
2. 19.48 BF Cody W Enfinger
3. 19.49 HB Hudson G Evans
4. 19.60 DR James Madden
5. 19.77 CB Manuel M Maher
6. 20.25 LV Cadell Moy-Jacobs
7. 20.65 VAC Aidan M O'Toole
8. 20.74 VR Nathan Tonthat
9. 21.25 HV Logan B Clark
10. 21.49 SHR Parks Underdown
10. 21.49 HRA Ryan T Schrock
12. 21.50 CP Ethan M Johns
13. 21.64 HB Nathan J Jarvis
14. 21.65 L Jack L Singleton
15. 22.00 M Logan Hillman
16. 22.97 MVP Lincoln Jetton
17. 23.15 ML Janni (Ian) W Weeks
18. 23.57 T Grant P Nielsen
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 36.18 L Luca H Sanchez
2. 37.08 T Lucas J Lopez
3. 38.24 VR Nicholas C Harris
4. 38.87 FO Mark M Edwards
5. 38.89 OKM Jason Castle
6. 39.04 HV Wyatt Davis
7. 39.15 HSC Ryan Flickinger
8. 39.27 FCE Wyatt Nicholson
9. 39.79 BKS Ryan Miller
10. 39.97 SOR Daniel J Tranchemontagne
10. 39.97 LRR Anthony D van de Graaff
12. 40.41 RV Tristan S Curb
13. 40.89 KG Alexander B Cafer
14. 41.05 GF Lincoln D Deames
15. 41.19 CB Paxton C Warin
16. 41.30 T Collin D Moore
17. 41.88 LG Calder Iveslund
17. 41.88 L John W Alms
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 31.91 DT Kai Wang
2. 32.01 RFD Kai S Sanchez
3. 32.62 FO Connor P Tain
4. 32.68 PT Benjamin W Farello
5. 33.17 R Shriyan Rana
6. 33.31 HS Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
7. 33.98 RFD Sean D McCabe
8. 34.05 HSC Charlie J Palma
9. 34.25 M Keegan Glynn
10. 34.30 B Aiden Wong
11. 34.36 SB Alex Staples
12. 34.47 KR Garrison Cade
13. 34.57 MVP Alexander M North
14. 34.61 LG Matthew Janicki
15. 34.84 CW Brady Bauernshub
16. 34.95 CB Andrew J Lohman
17. 35.40 DV Nabil Elakari
18. 36.11 HPP Elijah S Na
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 28.22 T Nolan L Dunkel
2. 28.28 GF Simon Bermudez
3. 29.74 CB Luke T Bernasek
4. 29.85 CP Frederick G Speidell
5. 29.91 LRR Ethan Birkholz
6. 30.04 CSC Max Cotton
7. 30.17 SS Tyler H Whitacre
8. 30.93 HSC Trent McMichael
9. 30.95 HV Maxwell E Loughmiller
10. 31.02 FO Ryan H Seo
11. 31.26 GF Adam J Manley
12. 31.28 DT Khuvituguldur Baterdene
13. 31.41 O Thomas D Weber
14. 31.70 CP John Michael Teter
15. 31.82 SHR Benjamin Early
16. 32.20 HS Jackson B Wright
17. 32.29 SHB Grey R Bremer
18. 32.47 OH Luke C Baird
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 26.23 FMW Daniel L Gyenis
2. 26.28 F Kent H Codding
3. 26.37 LG Adam Janicki
4. 26.95 SHR Liam Redman
5. 27.28 LV Jett Lee
6. 27.72 WW Matthew W Morris
7. 27.73 HS Kevin Joseph Morris Larkin
8. 28.16 LE Patrick Kuhlkin
9. 28.21 LE Cole T Dyson
10. 28.26 LH Dylan D Nguyen
11. 28.43 FX Jacob Macrina
12. 28.60 DR Daniel L Brooks
13. 28.66 R Alex Aung
14. 28.70 FME Kyle S Diederich
15. 28.99 WG AJ Muir
16. 29.06 DH Jacob H Swisher
17. 29.12 FCE Justin Singletary
18. 29.65 SS2 Brantley Cervarich
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 21.82 SS2 Michael Zhang
2. 21.87 HS Gabriel D Hanson
3. 22.52 SR Brennan R Bardolf
4. 22.70 WC Michael Pham
5. 22.82 LHP Casen Reber
6. 22.84 A Evan Murphy
7. 23.37 L Jack L Singleton
8. 23.57 VA Christopher Herson
9. 23.61 DR Michael A Maloney
10. 23.79 LBR Matthew French
11. 23.93 BKS Taran Heron
12. 24.29 HSC Alex Kim
13. 24.48 RV Noah Polutta
14. 24.59 MVP Lincoln Jetton
15. 24.95 CB Manuel M Maher
16. 24.99 DV Rayan Benkhayat
17. 25.50 FS Anderson G Byrnes
18. 25.55 WC Tyson C Thomas
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 40.92 L Luca H Sanchez
2. 41.14 WW Moses F Wolf
3. 43.82 LHP Cruz C Reber
4. 43.87 T Thomas A Lapp
5. 43.90 HSC Bennett Steele
6. 44.18 KG Ashok P Radcliff
7. 44.46 KG Blake R Nguyen
8. 44.57 VH Timothy Basom
9. 44.64 SV Benjamin Phillips
10. 45.04 DR Hayden K Hill
10. 45.04 CB Bobby D Oremland
12. 45.16 SB Jack Downey
13. 45.30 OAK James Hayden
14. 45.36 SRA Leo Dietz
15. 45.45 CH Grayson Risseeuw
16. 46.78 T Alexander G Hall
17. 47.38 VAC Beckett M Cummins
18. 47.89 HPP Declan Conley
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 34.82 DR Charlie Greenwood
2. 35.25 DV Brandon Lesser
3. 35.96 HS Curan K Palmer
3. 35.96 OH Myles Carley
5. 36.32 LBR Charlie St. Louis
6. 36.75 O William D Weber
7. 37.91 OAK Beau Souders
8. 37.98 LBR Robert Kucharczk
9. 38.97 L Evan C Poulos
10. 39.17 VAC Ian O'Toole
11. 39.43 CP Adam C Corley
12. 39.48 VA Chaz A Stephens
13. 39.91 HP Jesse Montano
14. 39.93 FMW Antoni I Kleczek
15. 39.96 DT Nathanael Abrials
16. 40.14 VR Davis C Collinsworth
17. 40.29 CB Matthew M Rose
18. 40.59 WC Jackson Steider
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 31.49 H William McClough
2. 31.67 G Jack Renner
3. 31.88 OKM Michael Mullen
4. 32.76 SOR Ethan James Vollbrecht
5. 33.74 VAC Owen O'Toole
6. 33.82 CB Stirling L Hamilton
7. 33.91 FS James Langenbach
8. 34.19 B Adam Boudjemaa
9. 34.22 ML Ryan M Campbell
10. 34.32 LE Kevin R Rice
11. 34.35 RFD Tate Hoffman
12. 34.69 ML Jack P Forde
13. 34.79 OH Isaac Ermarth
14. 34.86 LV Nicholas Waiss
15. 34.96 MVP Jack A Klopson
16. 35.11 MVP Donovan R Kovalsky
17. 35.22 CH Eric D Anderson
18. 35.75 A Thomas B Nugen
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 30.25 LE Kyle Wu
2. 30.40 OAK Nicholas Highman
3. 30.55 HPP Lachlan E Flatin
4. 30.62 RV Andrew Hale
5. 30.63 HTM Ian Cobb
6. 30.68 CB Tyler M Lentine
7. 31.22 FCE Caden Shortridge
8. 31.36 HB Aidan C Deege
9. 31.45 MW Joe Wong
10. 31.52 CCC Riley Fletcher
10. 31.52 DR Andrew C Meighan
10. 31.52 M Jason Xu
13. 31.67 CSC Noah Klipp
14. 31.73 RV Elias Griffin
15. 31.81 SHR Aidan Grady
16. 31.92 DT Kai Green
17. 32.73 VR William Beamon
18. 33.11 OKM Jack Gibson
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 17.24 HPP Josiah Sturgill
2. 18.17 BF Cody W Enfinger
3. 18.62 O Frederick Papadopoulos
4. 18.63 KG Declan L Nguyen
5. 18.65 VR Tyler R Harris
6. 19.04 SS2 Michael Zhang
7. 19.36 HRA Ryan T Schrock
8. 19.47 CB Maddox S Cory
9. 19.49 PC Ethan A Sanglier
10. 20.07 OKM Zachary Bell
11. 20.16 SHR Phoenix Wentland
11. 20.16 VAC Aidan M O'Toole
13. 20.26 LE Jack T Leis
14. 20.34 LHP Andrew J Magee
15. 20.37 DL Logan Rubin
16. 20.48 LHP Connor J Philbin
17. 20.82 LRR David H Charters
18. 20.99 OAK Ben Hansen
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 15.16 HP Tobias Damico-Lassman
2. 15.90 GF Isaac D Bockman
3. 15.93 T Lucas J Lopez
4. 15.95 MVP Samuel C Bruce
5. 16.22 CCH Connor R McNeely
6. 16.28 CB Jack M Perlish
7. 16.39 CT Jackson Deekens
8. 16.55 HM Connor O'Neill
9. 16.56 DT Cooper B Roberts
10. 16.57 VR Nicholas C Harris
11. 16.59 PV Quinn Zenyuh
12. 16.61 HTM Hunter J Jenks
13. 16.62 FO Jayden K Nam
14. 17.06 O Sullivan J Portner
15. 17.14 HV Wyatt Davis
16. 17.51 HPP Nathan Moschella
17. 17.55 SV Maxwell J Thompson
18. 18.27 CSC Gavin Camargo Bell
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 28.67 H Rian Graham
2. 30.59 PT Blake N Madsen
3. 30.85 PT Benjamin W Farello
4. 30.97 RH Cooper Lynch
5. 31.56 KG Harrison L Weinstock
6. 32.08 M Henry Levi
7. 32.11 R Shriyan Rana
8. 32.16 LRR Henry Guo
9. 32.59 WW Hunter W Zipperer
10. 33.26 G Ocean Lan
11. 33.30 MVP Matthew J Makin
12. 33.31 HRA Thomas W Sites
13. 33.77 CP Paul J Mullen
14. 33.97 FMW Antoni I Kleczek
15. 34.02 B Jayden Kim
16. 34.21 O Matthew Y Aslaksen
17. 34.40 KR Garrison Cade
18. 35.59 DT Jason W Doll
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 27.71 HB Noah S Dyer
2. 27.73 T Nolan L Dunkel
3. 27.90 VR Jackson Blansett
4. 28.43 SHB Allan C Engstrom
4. 28.43 DT Khuvituguldur Baterdene
6. 28.45 RF Tait Picardat
7. 28.57 OH Brady Dasher
8. 28.85 CSC Max Cotton
9. 28.86 T Emanuel L Rouvelas
10. 29.09 FME Nicholas C Bordovsky
11. 29.23 CCH Nolan E Wilson
12. 29.26 LH Mugilan Murugavel
13. 29.27 GF Leo Song
14. 29.52 CP Frederick G Speidell
15. 29.53 HSC Ryan B Bradshaw
16. 29.75 HV Maxwell E Loughmiller
17. 29.89 LV William Mitchell
18. 30.32 LH Finn W Riedl
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 25.54 LG Adam Janicki
2. 25.91 F Kent H Codding
3. 26.44 FCE Jonas Murphy
4. 26.52 HV Aleksander Tarczynski
5. 26.64 LV Jett Lee
5. 26.64 DR Andrew C Meighan
7. 26.73 SR Joey Dobrydney
8. 26.81 LE Patrick Kuhlkin
9. 27.10 CSC Noah Klipp
10. 27.25 PAR Conrad Luttschwager
11. 27.27 FCE Justin Singletary
12. 27.31 SB Ethan Oleksa
13. 27.35 CCH Jacob Roth
13. 27.35 DT Anthony J Doll
15. 27.43 VA Benjamin D Thomas
16. 27.81 KG Louis B Tucker
17. 27.85 ML Joseph R Horsfield
18. 27.98 OAK Eric Koplaski
Boys IM 100M 10&U
1. 1:18.36 FO Ian T Kang
2. 1:20.13 WW Moses F Wolf
3. 1:21.09 HV Sinjin Schmeck
4. 1:22.60 CT Jackson Deekens
5. 1:23.69 CB Jack M Perlish
6. 1:24.94 RFD Roman Braswell
7. 1:25.36 T Thomas A Lapp
8. 1:25.67 PV Quinn Zenyuh
9. 1:26.31 VW Finn M McIntyre
10. 1:27.46 HSC Ryan Flickinger
11. 1:27.49 SB Wyatt Downey
12. 1:27.90 LHP Cruz C Reber
13. 1:28.13 BKS Ryan Miller
14. 1:29.00 SOR Charles W Pollock
15. 1:29.25 FO Mark M Edwards
16. 1:29.87 RV Tristan S Curb
17. 1:30.07 SOR Daniel J Tranchemontagne
18. 1:30.72 T Collin D Moore
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1. 1:07.14 H Rian Graham
2. 1:09.32 PT Blake N Madsen
3. 1:09.44 DR Charlie Greenwood
4. 1:11.37 HTM Alexander J Rose
5. 1:11.86 HS Curan K Palmer
6. 1:12.20 OH Myles Carley
7. 1:12.70 B Aiden Wong
8. 1:13.91 LRR Henry Guo
9. 1:14.05 DV Brandon Lesser
10. 1:14.27 MVP Matthew J Makin
11. 1:15.36 L Evan C Poulos
12. 1:16.74 RFD David Faulkner
13. 1:16.79 RFD Sean D McCabe
14. 1:17.12 M Owen McCarthy
15. 1:17.54 LBR Robert Kucharczk
16. 1:17.55 CW Brady Bauernshub
17. 1:17.68 PC Caden Madden
18. 1:18.35 CB Andrew J Lohman
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1. 1:00.88 OKM Michael Mullen
2. 1:03.55 HB Noah S Dyer
3. 1:04.19 DR Jack B Tsuchitani
4. 1:05.41 G Jack Renner
5. 1:05.50 WG Kellen Cameron
6. 1:05.72 LRR Ethan Birkholz
7. 1:05.79 FCE Adam Dembicki
8. 1:06.69 FME Nicholas C Bordovsky
9. 1:06.76 OH Isaac Ermarth
10. 1:07.11 T Emanuel L Rouvelas
11. 1:07.40 T Stefan A Jafari
12. 1:07.79 SS Tyler H Whitacre
13. 1:08.00 ML Ryan M Campbell
14. 1:08.58 FS Marco J Byrnes
15. 1:09.12 FO Matthew H Bowman
16. 1:09.51 HSC Trent McMichael
17. 1:09.93 FCE David Bak
18. 1:10.57 OH Luke C Baird
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1. 58.28 FMW Daniel L Gyenis
2. 59.55 LE Kyle Wu
3. 59.57 RV Andrew Hale
4. 59.84 WG Peter Jones
5. 1:00.01 FCE Jonas Murphy
6. 1:00.08 HV Aleksander Tarczynski
7. 1:00.29 OAK Nicholas Highman
8. 1:01.41 HS Kevin Joseph Morris Larkin
9. 1:01.47 HTM Ian Cobb
10. 1:02.21 RF Michael A Salvatori
11. 1:02.23 LH Dylan D Nguyen
12. 1:02.47 MW Joe Wong
13. 1:02.51 CCC Riley Fletcher
14. 1:02.90 T Owen C Thomas
15. 1:02.98 CH Pieter Blindenbach
16. 1:04.37 CCH Jacob Roth
17. 1:04.43 B Anthony Wong
18. 1:05.61 VH Javier A Talavera
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 16.56 RG Clara Dibella
2. 17.04 M Magnolia Johnston
3. 17.25 LRR Claire E Anderson
4. 17.26 W Rylan M Woods
5. 17.39 HSC Erin Kass
6. 17.67 SRA Lucia E Lakatos Alcantara
7. 17.84 SOR Vivien L O'Hara
7. 17.84 SS2 Cindy Cai
9. 17.93 SHB Samantha P Decareau
10. 17.99 CB Gabrielle R Donnelly
11. 18.23 THA Ainslee P Girard
12. 18.40 T Isabella V Cota-Robles
13. 18.41 DR Annika S Ledford
14. 18.55 LHP Marlo C Emery
15. 18.57 T Esme' L Haggard
16. 18.69 PAR Aubree Burnside
17. 19.07 OKM Samantha Kluger
18. 19.21 MVP Margaret V Driscoll
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 29.77 VR Charis Roundtree
2. 31.88 HTM Sydney M DeLacy
3. 32.52 PC Maya H Nelson
4. 33.01 CP Anna J Helms
5. 33.28 HS Cecelia M Russell
6. 33.32 FME Ella K Wang
7. 33.67 MHC Lally M Mikulski
8. 33.95 RFD Lyla G Devlin
9. 34.56 HV Audrey V Stevens
10. 34.65 OAK Isabel Seigne
11. 34.69 DR Eleanor G Wertzler
12. 34.85 VR Anna P Kelliher
13. 35.23 CP Sophie G Powell
14. 35.28 O Moira E Kinsella
15. 35.58 CB Chiara A Mizzo
16. 35.85 CW Lien Nguyen
17. 36.02 HS Corinne N Chon
18. 36.15 VH Mary K McNichols
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 28.32 CCC Sadie G Laughlin
2. 28.77 DR Rachel Conley
3. 28.82 HPP Lexi R Ries
4. 29.36 RV Erin Terman
5. 29.67 VAC Annika L Rieger
6. 29.90 HV Paige F Burke
7. 29.95 OKM Charlotte Bell
8. 29.99 L Marina Watson
9. 30.15 HSC Morgan Kass
10. 30.38 DL Katherine Shatokhin
11. 30.53 CCH Emma T Mont
12. 30.62 CP Caitlin M Gross
13. 30.68 PT Sydney P Erickson
14. 30.74 HS Sabrina L Boughanem
15. 30.91 DT Yalguun Baterdene
16. 31.03 DV Elyse Arnold
17. 31.37 CP Lilliana M Ugalde
18. 32.14 OAK Taryn Knepper
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 27.88 LRR Hannah M Charters
2. 28.00 CB Caroline P Burgeson
3. 28.13 RG Anita Buchanan
4. 28.35 FS Aleena Stukus
5. 28.49 BKS Kathryn Connors
6. 28.51 WC Meghan E Murray
7. 28.62 OAK Leena Knepper
8. 28.70 SS Leah J Mozeleski
9. 28.76 DT Mealy Cronin
9. 28.76 SR Jackie Dobrydney
11. 29.05 VW Lilly R Allred
12. 29.10 CCC Clara C McAllister
13. 29.12 PH Julia Simpson
14. 29.25 HS Bridget E O'Shaughnessy
15. 29.31 FCE Ava Craig
16. 29.41 OH Jessica Logan
17. 30.04 FMW Mia B Foulk
18. 30.77 O Lauren B Hartel
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 26.51 HTM Alexandra Dicks
2. 26.68 CCC Anna Landon
3. 27.01 GF Paige E Hall
4. 27.40 R Cate Wardinski
5. 27.50 HS Adair B Sand
6. 27.57 MVP Sheridan Phalen
7. 27.59 OH Ellie Oswald
8. 27.74 DH Emily A Larsen
9. 27.91 G Madison Kim
10. 28.03 HS Megan F Craven
11. 28.05 MW Eleanor Monnig
12. 28.15 RF Sarah S Aman
13. 28.22 HM Myla Rice
14. 28.31 LG Laura Wargo
15. 28.49 AF Natalie Martin
16. 28.56 CB Emily N Friedman
17. 28.80 MVP Gabrielle A Greszler
18. 28.99 SS2 Faith Alston
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 20.18 HSC Erin Kass
2. 20.59 M Magnolia Johnston
3. 21.02 FX McKenzie Miller
3. 21.02 OKM Shannon M Stegmaier
5. 21.11 SOR Kendall B Mead
6. 21.14 RF Elizabeth S Kent
7. 21.26 SR Mary Kate Dobrydney
8. 21.27 FME Wynter G Smith
9. 21.46 SRA Lucia E Lakatos Alcantara
10. 21.48 VAC Kate S Bagley
11. 21.72 O Cecilia Yen
12. 22.08 VR Caitlin Do
13. 22.24 T Olivia Y Cho
14. 22.63 OAK Abigail Limkin
15. 22.68 MVP Elizabeth Kellogg
15. 22.68 CB Caroline N Selbe
17. 23.27 O Yuki K Kaplan
18. 23.98 KG Caroline A King
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 35.05 F Sadie E Buckley
2. 37.22 PT Emily C Radcliffe
3. 37.44 GF Katherine L Reynolds
4. 38.67 A Carmina Isabella D Carreon
5. 38.83 DT Annabelle Bremner
6. 38.88 CP Anna J Helms
7. 39.08 OH Rebecca Prunty
8. 39.17 HP Joslyn R Bolton
9. 39.20 BKS Samantha Jo Fleming
10. 39.39 ML Camila C Ennaboulssi
11. 39.63 HS Merrell M Palmer
12. 39.73 CB McKenzie L Cory
13. 40.18 B Melissa Paradise
14. 40.64 CP Sophie G Powell
15. 41.04 VAC Stella * Mastroianni
16. 41.18 CCH Brooke C Blanchard
17. 41.77 DV Brianna Fleming
18. 41.81 VR Anna P Kelliher
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 32.14 HSC Morgan Kass
2. 32.56 CB Keira M Gutierrez
3. 32.83 RV Erin Terman
4. 32.97 HRA Zoe E Dunn
5. 33.11 T Danielle M Hughes
6. 33.87 HPP Lexi R Ries
7. 33.91 SOC Ashley Cruce
8. 34.09 KG Sophie C Fredericks
9. 34.24 HB Ariel R Indrisano
10. 34.26 FME Hannah G Siraj
11. 34.40 HS Charlotte K Scogna
12. 34.55 L Tessa Jones
13. 34.70 OH Charlotte Prunty
14. 35.11 LRR Shannon A Charters
15. 35.57 SR Claire Dobrydney
16. 35.90 B Anna Zangla
17. 36.27 CCC Larkin Fletcher
18. 36.28 DR Diya Redburn
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 30.61 RG Anita Buchanan
2. 31.06 CB Catherine J Sheridan
3. 31.09 BKS Kathryn Connors
4. 31.75 VH Inez N McNichols
5. 31.77 OAK Catherine Lim
6. 31.92 VW Sophia V Brown
7. 32.07 LG Sophia Cloutier
7. 32.07 WG Elaine Campbell
9. 32.14 CB Caroline P Burgeson
10. 32.33 LRR Hannah M Charters
11. 32.38 HPP Clara Moschella
12. 32.41 OH Jessica Logan
13. 32.43 SS Parker D Brooks
14. 32.56 O Olivia M Grabman
15. 32.59 BF Haley A Roth
16. 33.10 M Sarah June Schatzman
17. 33.22 B Nhu Tran
18. 33.29 WC Brigid Donohoe
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 29.04 GF Paige E Hall
2. 29.64 O Mary Kate * Reicherter
3. 29.72 HTM Alexandra Dicks
4. 30.10 OH Ellie Oswald
5. 30.14 HS Adair B Sand
6. 30.18 WG Jordan Buechler
7. 30.48 CT Alaina V Park
8. 30.54 VAC Darby Emilie Galbraith
9. 30.80 PH Caroline R DeLuca
10. 31.29 HPP Ainsley K Flatin
11. 31.30 SS Elise Mozeleski
12. 31.38 FCE Michelle Viricochea
13. 31.65 CT Makayla L Charles
14. 31.82 LE Erica A Rice
15. 31.89 HB Lauren E Blevins
16. 31.99 HPP Molly M Anderson
17. 32.02 LH Elena Booher
18. 32.51 T Alexis L Bonfield
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 21.35 VAC Corinne J Bendza
2. 21.91 T Esme' L Haggard
3. 22.65 HPP Valerie Katen
4. 22.75 SOR Vivien L O'Hara
5. 23.82 KG Ashlyn R Ussery
6. 24.08 HB Spencer M Leveto
7. 24.37 CH McKenna S Green
8. 24.40 MVP Natalie Crowther
9. 24.52 DR Keegan E Clark
10. 24.58 CCC Bridget S Laughlin
11. 24.75 FME Cleo V Ryan
12. 24.79 LRR Claire E Anderson
13. 24.80 HS Rio S Walther
14. 24.83 CB Giavanna A Mizzo
15. 25.10 OKM Anna B Rizzardi
16. 25.43 OAK Laura Roth
17. 25.52 L Evelyn Volovar
18. 26.82 HPP Elsa K Brown
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 36.38 IC Elizabeth Bryan
2. 39.36 FS Lilla E Wilbur
3. 41.10 O Moira E Kinsella
4. 42.23 DT Annabelle Bremner
5. 42.53 F Ashlyn Connor
6. 43.04 HB Bianca D Gattoni
7. 43.38 FMW Evelina A Kleczek
8. 43.78 PH Sofia M Kruszynski
9. 44.39 MHC Lally M Mikulski
10. 44.40 VH Avery L King
11. 44.59 DR Evelyn A Maloney
12. 44.70 HSC Emerson McMichael
13. 45.00 DT Caroline A Smullen
14. 45.90 WC Lauren Smith
15. 46.04 B Zia Park
16. 46.52 OAK Isabel Seigne
17. 46.99 VAC Emma J Simpson
18. 47.01 CB Nora D Lim Yang
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 35.14 SOR Sarah Vollbrecht
2. 35.57 CCC Sadie G Laughlin
3. 36.32 O Aida H Young
4. 37.66 R Megan Janczyk
5. 37.89 CH Emma Watts
6. 38.23 LV Catherine Fleck
7. 38.43 HS Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
8. 38.75 HV Paige F Burke
9. 39.29 M Ruby Johnston
10. 39.32 DL Ana Falzone
11. 39.46 HP Clara Hastings
12. 39.76 LHP Norah L Emery
13. 39.85 SR Claire M Thompson
14. 40.11 CH Rebecca K Berg
15. 40.83 LG Isabella Wanchick
16. 40.87 SV Maeve Williams
17. 40.95 DL Kate McDermott
18. 41.14 W Angela S Witt-Leiva
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 33.86 T Catherine L Hughes
2. 34.20 HS Bridget Rose Morris Larkin
3. 34.93 VW Natalie Lauer
4. 35.11 FS Aleena Stukus
5. 35.43 CB Ellie P Leonard
6. 35.69 WC Kathleen Modder
7. 35.83 T Josie C Gieseman
8. 36.38 OAK Emerson Wilson
9. 36.49 VW Anabel H Huffstutler
10. 36.52 F Kendall Vess
11. 36.61 MW Jean Fan Chiang
12. 37.32 DH Lauren I Fatouros
13. 37.45 CP Maddie C Powell
14. 37.74 SS2 Angela Cai
15. 37.84 HS Hanna Y Boughanem
16. 38.31 CB Caledonia H Hamilton
17. 38.41 OAK Annabel Lee
18. 38.56 DT Natalie K Kaldahl
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 33.31 CCC Anna Landon
2. 33.89 M Alina Jones
3. 34.09 CH Brynn M Curtis
4. 34.17 HM Annie Tuttle
5. 34.83 B Masha Prima
6. 35.18 HTM Regan Hau
7. 35.35 RH Maddy Sayasithsena
8. 35.37 HS Megan F Craven
9. 35.52 SHB Lily S Rathbun
10. 35.60 WG Brooke Bailey
11. 35.63 SHR Sarah Hardy
12. 35.96 O Sophia R Grabman
13. 36.17 VAC Lilly Jacobs
14. 36.22 FO Ava E Jones
15. 36.34 LE Erica A Rice
16. 36.41 HPP Marie Roche
17. 36.68 SS2 Delaney Kennedy
18. 36.79 SS2 Faith Alston
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 17.96 OKM Shannon M Stegmaier
2. 18.25 VAC Corinne J Bendza
3. 18.66 O Cecilia Yen
4. 19.23 SR Mary Kate Dobrydney
5. 19.25 W Rylan M Woods
6. 19.30 MVP Natalie Crowther
7. 19.47 OAK Daniella Rubano
8. 19.51 SHB Samantha P Decareau
9. 19.68 LHP Marlo C Emery
10. 20.00 T Isabella V Cota-Robles
11. 20.03 BC Brooke Doty
12. 20.10 OKM Anna B Rizzardi
13. 20.60 CCH Mackenzie T Rickman
14. 20.83 FX McKenzie Miller
15. 20.95 OAK Abigail Limkin
16. 21.02 PAR Aubree Burnside
17. 21.62 CB Mara B Wilson
18. 22.06 HB Spencer M Leveto
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 15.02 VR Charis Roundtree
2. 16.13 PT Emily C Radcliffe
3. 16.14 THA Aubrey Hymans
4. 16.17 OH Rebecca Prunty
5. 16.28 CP Savannah B Harris
6. 16.52 DR Ryan C Clark
7. 16.56 DT Lila Brock
8. 16.59 F Cally B Codding
9. 16.64 GF Katherine L Reynolds
10. 16.69 R Kayleigh Smith
11. 16.71 HTM Elyse M Rosade
12. 16.75 HS Cecelia M Russell
13. 16.76 BF Lauren Kelley
14. 16.95 CW Riley Peters
15. 16.96 VH Mary K McNichols
16. 17.71 CB Taylor G Shen
17. 17.88 DL Hazel Gramlich
18. 18.31 RV Amanda Van Buskirk
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 30.75 DR Rachel Conley
2. 31.38 VAC Annika L Rieger
3. 31.45 FME Veronika N Owen
4. 31.90 HRA Zoe E Dunn
5. 32.05 SOC Ashley Cruce
6. 32.12 SS Katherine Mcarthur
7. 32.16 KG Sophie C Fredericks
8. 32.18 L Marina Watson
9. 32.27 W Angela S Witt-Leiva
10. 32.76 DT Yalguun Baterdene
10. 32.76 T Danielle M Hughes
12. 33.09 DV Elyse Arnold
13. 33.11 OH Charlotte Prunty
14. 33.18 CB Keira M Gutierrez
14. 33.18 PT Sydney P Erickson
16. 33.37 HS Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
17. 33.59 B Anna Zangla
18. 34.20 HPP Lydia Sturgill
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 29.99 F Kendall Vess
2. 30.12 SR Sophia E Scadron
3. 30.16 VH Inez N McNichols
4. 30.34 LG Sophia Cloutier
5. 30.36 WC Kathleen Modder
6. 30.83 B Madison Allbright
7. 30.84 SS Leah J Mozeleski
8. 30.85 LV Spera Moy-Jacobs
9. 30.91 HTM Hannah P Carmen
10. 30.92 HS Bridget Rose Morris Larkin
11. 31.05 WC Meghan E Murray
12. 31.15 HPP Clara Moschella
13. 31.22 VW Lilly R Allred
14. 31.31 DR Grace E Jansen
15. 31.43 CB Patricia M Leonard
16. 31.82 O Olivia M Grabman
17. 31.83 T Josie C Gieseman
18. 31.84 CB Catherine J Sheridan
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 27.84 M Sydney Harrington
2. 28.87 WG Jordan Buechler
3. 29.56 AF Emily C Gallion
4. 29.92 R Cate Wardinski
5. 29.94 G Madison Kim
6. 30.04 HB Lauren E Blevins
7. 30.11 AF Natalie Martin
8. 30.15 HM Myla Rice
9. 30.27 CT Alaina V Park
10. 30.29 RF Sarah S Aman
11. 30.33 WC Sarah Mansfield
12. 30.44 VAC Darby Emilie Galbraith
13. 30.71 HPP Marie Roche
14. 30.80 CH Margaret Shi
15. 30.90 CP Kelly A Derasmo
16. 30.92 CB Emily N Friedman
17. 31.06 MVP Sheridan Phalen
18. 31.47 DR Emma Hutchison
Girls IM 100M 10&U
1. 1:12.55 IC Elizabeth Bryan
2. 1:18.81 FS Lilla E Wilbur
3. 1:18.97 F Sadie E Buckley
4. 1:23.05 CP Savannah B Harris
5. 1:23.11 HTM Sydney M DeLacy
6. 1:23.51 DT Lila Brock
7. 1:24.10 BKS Samantha Jo Fleming
8. 1:24.11 FMW Evelina A Kleczek
9. 1:24.93 FME Ella K Wang
10. 1:25.03 DV Brianna Fleming
11. 1:25.20 RFD Lyla G Devlin
12. 1:25.85 BF Lauren Kelley
13. 1:27.32 PC Maya H Nelson
14. 1:28.29 CW Lien Nguyen
15. 1:28.52 HSC Emerson McMichael
16. 1:29.40 B Zia Park
17. 1:31.09 HS Anne M O'Shaughnessy
18. 1:31.14 HB Bianca D Gattoni
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1. 1:11.47 FME Veronika N Owen
2. 1:12.21 HS Charlotte K Scogna
3. 1:12.96 SOR Sarah Vollbrecht
4. 1:14.41 CH Emma Watts
5. 1:14.42 O Aida H Young
6. 1:14.65 HB Ariel R Indrisano
7. 1:14.92 DL Ana Falzone
8. 1:16.27 OKM Charlotte Bell
9. 1:16.38 LV Catherine Fleck
10. 1:18.42 DL Kate McDermott
11. 1:19.11 VH Emma J Lentini
12. 1:19.28 L Tessa Jones
13. 1:19.41 R Megan Janczyk
14. 1:19.54 HM Rachel Cotton
15. 1:19.71 CP Caitlin M Gross
16. 1:20.11 CP Maryn Feehs
17. 1:21.15 A Madelyn Du
18. 1:22.02 SB Cassidy McCahill
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1. 1:07.01 T Catherine L Hughes
2. 1:09.27 HTM Hannah P Carmen
3. 1:09.41 HS Bridget E O'Shaughnessy
4. 1:09.48 VW Sophia V Brown
5. 1:09.82 VW Natalie Lauer
6. 1:10.22 B Madison Allbright
7. 1:10.28 CB Patricia M Leonard
8. 1:10.33 DR Grace E Jansen
9. 1:10.73 WC Brigid Donohoe
10. 1:11.01 LV Spera Moy-Jacobs
11. 1:11.07 CB Ellie P Leonard
12. 1:11.87 OAK Leena Knepper
13. 1:12.44 OAK Emerson Wilson
14. 1:12.85 DT Mealy Cronin
15. 1:13.04 DH Lauren I Fatouros
16. 1:13.52 HS Hanna Y Boughanem
17. 1:13.59 SS2 Angela Cai
18. 1:14.01 VA Kendyl Ellenberger
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1. 1:04.56 M Sydney Harrington
2. 1:06.28 CH Brynn M Curtis
3. 1:06.66 M Alina Jones
4. 1:07.55 O Mary Kate * Reicherter
5. 1:07.75 HM Annie Tuttle
6. 1:08.19 AF Emily C Gallion
7. 1:08.49 PH Caroline R DeLuca
8. 1:08.63 RH Maddy Sayasithsena
9. 1:09.21 CH Margaret Shi
10. 1:09.31 FO Ava E Jones
11. 1:09.44 B Masha Prima
12. 1:09.57 HTM Regan Hau
13. 1:09.69 T Alexis L Bonfield
14. 1:09.77 DT Victoria K Atkinson
15. 1:10.07 FCE Michelle Viricochea
16. 1:12.40 LB Myra Simbulan
17. 1:12.48 CP Anne C Whelan
18. 1:12.70 VAC Lilly Jacobs