Date: | July 13, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.94 | PW | Elijah M Fortes |
2. | 21.34 | PW | Jonathan J Wilson-Segovia |
3. | 21.97 | LP | Christopher Law |
4. | 23.38 | LP | Howard L Heinrichs |
5. | 28.00 | LP | Reid Nepomuceno |
6. | 39.75 | PW | Max McMahon |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.64 | LP | Jonathan M Law |
2. | 42.79 | LP | Isaac Pinkley |
3. | 44.91 | PW | Adrian X Keyser |
4. | 50.03 | LP | Timothy Raiklin |
5. | 53.52 | PW | Connor A Jennings |
6. | 1:02.13 | PW | Elias A Benitez |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.19 | LP | Lukas c Wuhrer |
2. | 38.15 | LP | Cody J Velarde |
3. | 46.69 | PW | Amani Matowo |
4. | 47.44 | LP | Micah Lam |
5. | 51.44 | PW | Baraka Matowo |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.51 | LP | Shan J Kolb |
2. | 33.06 | PW | Walid Hasnaoui |
3. | 37.72 | LP | Mark Rosania |
4. | 39.78 | PW | Emmanuel Dade |
5. | 39.90 | PW | Hollan F Moore |
6. | 1:21.88 | LP | Martin Shea |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.38 | PW | Jared Diallo |
2. | 31.50 | PW | Caleb D Abebe |
3. | 32.00 | PW | Malik Diallo |
4. | 34.27 | LP | Alonzo Sanchez |
5. | 35.94 | LP | Jonathan Moya |
6. | 1:06.82 | LP | TianYu Xia |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.38 | PW | Matthew Jimenez |
2. | 32.28 | PW | John W Meerstein |
3. | 33.18 | PW | Michael A Berger |
4. | 43.59 | LP | Reid Nepomuceno |
5. | 56.63 | LP | Oliver Law |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.25 | PW | Baraka Matowo |
2. | 1:15.78 | LP | Isaac R Morgan |
3. | 1:20.13 | LP | Matthew Costescu |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.63 | PW | Marcus R Meerstein |
2. | 54.75 | LP | Robel Melaku |
3. | 54.78 | PW | Desmond W Sutton |
4. | 58.07 | PW | Amani Matowo |
5. | 1:03.53 | LP | Alexander Costescu |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.71 | LP | Damian V McGhie |
2. | 44.85 | PW | Lucas D Abebe |
3. | 47.82 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
4. | 1:06.91 | PW | Regis M Davidson |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.91 | PW | Connor T Harford |
2. | 50.90 | LP | Jonathan Moya |
3. | 54.97 | PW | Hollan F Moore |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.59 | LP | Christopher Law |
2. | 29.87 | PW | Jonathan J Wilson-Segovia |
3. | 33.38 | PW | Cooper A Sneeringer |
4. | 39.31 | PW | Matthew Jimenez |
5. | 52.22 | LP | Oliver Law |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.44 | LP | Matthew Costescu |
2. | 1:05.15 | LP | David Earwood |
3. | 1:35.76 | PW | Demitri F Lusebrink |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.65 | LP | Robel Melaku |
2. | 1:04.06 | LP | Micah Lam |
3. | 1:05.06 | PW | Desmond W Sutton |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.72 | LP | Damian V McGhie |
2. | 46.91 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
3. | 51.93 | PW | Alsseiny Boiro |
4. | 54.53 | PW | Lucas D Abebe |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.03 | PW | Malik Diallo |
2. | 43.37 | PW | Gabriel Dade |
3. | 43.85 | PW | Caleb D Abebe |
4. | 47.59 | LP | Alonzo Sanchez |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.75 | PW | Elijah M Fortes |
2. | 39.18 | PW | Cooper A Sneeringer |
3. | 45.78 | LP | Gregory I Raiklin |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.43 | LP | Jonathan M Law |
2. | 21.19 | LP | Isaac Pinkley |
3. | 27.31 | PW | Adrian X Keyser |
4. | 33.83 | PW | Connor A Jennings |
5. | 40.44 | LP | Timothy Raiklin |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.78 | LP | Lukas c Wuhrer |
2. | 52.22 | LP | Cody J Velarde |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.31 | LP | Shan J Kolb |
2. | 38.81 | PW | Walid Hasnaoui |
3. | 49.81 | PW | Emmanuel Dade |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.37 | PW | Jared Diallo |
2. | 34.94 | PW | Connor T Harford |
3. | 40.57 | PW | Gabriel Dade |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:49.31 | LP |
Reid Nepomuceno Howard L Heinrichs Gregory I Raiklin Christopher Law |
2. | 2:17.09 | PW |
Michael A Berger Jacob Berger Noah E Mata Max McMahon |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:26.25 | LP |
Cody J Velarde Jonathan M Law Shan J Kolb Alonzo Sanchez |
2. | 2:34.20 | PW |
Adrian X Keyser Marcus R Meerstein Walid Hasnaoui Connor T Harford |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:38.57 | LP |
Jonathan M Law David Earwood Isaac Pinkley Matthew Costescu |
2. | 2:02.94 | PW |
Baraka Matowo Demitri F Lusebrink Adrian X Keyser Connor A Jennings |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.53 | LP |
Robel Melaku Micah Lam Cody J Velarde Lukas c Wuhrer |
2. | 1:40.09 | PW |
Amani Matowo Desmond W Sutton Marcus R Meerstein Elijah M Fortes |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.71 | PW |
Lucas D Abebe Avery E Rhymes Walid Hasnaoui Hollan F Moore |
2. | 1:24.44 | LP |
Damian V McGhie Alexander Costescu Shan J Kolb Mark Rosania |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:39.56 | PW |
Connor T Harford Malik Diallo Jared Diallo Caleb D Abebe |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.66 | LP | Delaney M Spencer |
2. | 21.72 | PW | Olivia T Maxwell |
3. | 22.33 | PW | Carmen J Keyser |
4. | 22.87 | LP | Semra Arasli |
5. | 23.12 | LP | Giselle Vo |
6. | 35.62 | PW | Lillian K Meerstein |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.00 | LP | Gabrielle Nepomuceno |
2. | 41.59 | LP | Megan Murray |
3. | 43.34 | PW | Drew T Hebron |
4. | 47.94 | LP | Lordon E Dixon |
5. | 1:19.85 | PW | Rahma A Riyami |
6. | 1:51.34 | PW | Celeste D O'Shea |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.52 | LP | Morgan C Gary |
2. | 36.94 | LP | Camdyn Parker |
3. | 37.38 | PW | Makayla S Dunn |
4. | 37.71 | LP | Kathryn E Law |
5. | 40.10 | PW | Leila D Jackson |
6. | 42.25 | PW | Mariam G Arevalo-Sorto |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.15 | LP | Maya Mann |
2. | 36.91 | LP | Daniela I McGhie |
3. | 37.78 | LP | Bridget Murray |
4. | 39.75 | PW | Emily T Arevalo-Sorto |
5. | 49.07 | PW | Natalia Valles |
6. | 1:00.56 | PW | Briana Diallo |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.97 | LP | Leana C Sapp |
2. | 35.39 | LP | Sydney a Wuhrer |
3. | 40.37 | PW | Carol S Arevalo-Sorto |
4. | 43.94 | PW | Breyla L Rhymes |
5. | 48.78 | LP | Dorothy P Hunter |
6. | 1:03.57 | PW | Ayleen E Tobar |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.50 | PW | Dorothy A Sutton |
2. | 27.21 | PW | Carmen J Keyser |
3. | 30.28 | LP | Giselle Vo |
4. | 32.72 | LP | Semra Arasli |
5. | 38.65 | LP | Zoey I Hunter |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.72 | PW | Breanna E Cooke |
2. | 57.19 | LP | Lordon E Dixon |
3. | 58.75 | LP | Elle M Andres |
4. | 1:02.94 | LP | Madison M Johnson |
5. | 1:24.81 | PW | Rahma A Riyami |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.95 | LP | Isabell L Stadelhofer |
2. | 47.81 | PW | Makayla S Dunn |
3. | 51.46 | PW | Kimberly Parada |
4. | 51.63 | PW | Brooklyn G Sneeringer |
5. | 52.32 | LP | Annabella Hall |
6. | 56.49 | LP | Kei Li E Scott |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.65 | LP | Nadia Costescu |
2. | 47.53 | LP | Macy Best |
3. | 51.03 | LP | Maria Wise |
4. | 1:05.40 | PW | Ayleen E Tobar |
5. | 1:47.34 | PW | Regina M Davidson |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.00 | LP | Sydney a Wuhrer |
2. | 44.75 | LP | Theo J Jenkins |
3. | 45.97 | LP | Mei-Lin E Scott |
4. | 49.69 | PW | Carol S Arevalo-Sorto |
5. | 56.19 | PW | Kaylie A Farfan |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.20 | LP | Delaney M Spencer |
2. | 37.97 | PW | Dani M Hebron |
3. | 39.00 | LP | Naomi Pinkley |
4. | 46.72 | LP | Savannah G Johnson |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.46 | LP | Gabrielle Nepomuceno |
2. | 1:01.97 | LP | Madison M Johnson |
3. | 1:05.81 | PW | Drew T Hebron |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.40 | LP | Kathryn E Law |
2. | 50.53 | LP | Jordon V Dixon |
3. | 1:00.22 | PW | Leila D Jackson |
4. | 1:04.50 | PW | Mariam G Arevalo-Sorto |
5. | 1:11.97 | PW | Keira L Woodson |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.87 | LP | Daniela I McGhie |
2. | 48.72 | LP | Kathryn Earwood |
3. | 52.06 | LP | Macy Best |
4. | 53.46 | PW | Emily T Arevalo-Sorto |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.31 | LP | Theo J Jenkins |
2. | 1:04.75 | PW | Breyla L Rhymes |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.41 | PW | Olivia T Maxwell |
2. | 29.94 | PW | Dorothy A Sutton |
3. | 36.66 | LP | Zoey I Hunter |
4. | 37.15 | LP | Naomi Pinkley |
5. | 41.85 | PW | Dani M Hebron |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.58 | PW | Breanna E Cooke |
2. | 21.87 | LP | Megan Murray |
3. | 22.78 | LP | Charlotte E Heinrichs |
4. | 30.40 | LP | Rosa Wise |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.81 | LP | Morgan C Gary |
2. | 43.53 | LP | Isabell L Stadelhofer |
3. | 46.22 | LP | Camdyn Parker |
4. | 51.00 | PW | Brooklyn G Sneeringer |
5. | 56.81 | PW | Kimberly Parada |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.63 | LP | Maya Mann |
2. | 44.85 | LP | Bridget Murray |
3. | 49.37 | PW | Brandy N Farfan |
4. | 49.62 | LP | Kathryn Earwood |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.43 | LP | Leana C Sapp |
2. | 46.68 | LP | Mei-Lin E Scott |
3. | 51.31 | PW | Kaylie A Farfan |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:42.63 | LP |
Semra Arasli Zoey I Hunter Giselle Vo Delaney M Spencer |
2. | 2:45.06 | PW |
Auriel T Palma Madison Shuford Lillian K Meerstein Moira K O'Shea |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:50.84 | PW |
Drew T Hebron Makayla S Dunn Emily T Arevalo-Sorto Breyla L Rhymes |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:37.65 | LP |
Lordon E Dixon Gabrielle Nepomuceno Megan Murray Charlotte E Heinrichs |
2. | 2:27.53 | PW |
Rahma A Riyami Drew T Hebron Breanna E Cooke Celeste D O'Shea |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.54 | LP |
Janelle Sanchez Kathryn E Law Isabell L Stadelhofer Morgan C Gary |
2. | 1:26.82 | PW |
Leila D Jackson Brooklyn G Sneeringer Mariam G Arevalo-Sorto Makayla S Dunn |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.65 | LP |
Nadia Costescu Kathryn Earwood Maya Mann Bridget Murray |
2. | 1:46.94 | PW |
Ayleen E Tobar Emily T Arevalo-Sorto Briana Diallo Natalia Valles |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:42.47 | LP |
Sydney a Wuhrer Theo J Jenkins Leana C Sapp Mei-Lin E Scott |