Date: | July 13, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Centreville | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.78 | RG | Drew J DeConti |
2. | 22.42 | SS | Dylan Jones |
3. | 22.52 | RG | Matthew Bresett |
4. | 24.44 | SS | Wyatt Malay |
5. | 26.75 | SS | Hunter Whitacre |
6. | 27.18 | RG | Zachary Kearney |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.21 | SS | Benjamin Kimmell |
2. | 42.04 | RG | Luc C Mellette |
3. | 44.29 | RG | Knox Gage |
4. | 47.53 | RG | Kellan Vasques |
5. | 50.34 | SS | Ryan Sholders |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.09 | SS | Benjamin Campet |
2. | 34.83 | SS | Tucker Whitacre |
3. | 34.99 | RG | Colin M McLallen |
4. | 35.33 | RG | Caden A Fazackerley |
5. | 36.36 | SS | Zachary Kronimus |
6. | 37.51 | RG | Will M Scanlon |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.88 | SS | Tyler H Whitacre |
2. | 30.34 | RG | Benjamin B Garland |
3. | 32.38 | SS | Jonathan Kronimus |
4. | 33.19 | RG | Ben P Bachmore |
5. | 34.97 | RG | Daniel R DeConti |
6. | 35.45 | SS | Noah Huffman |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.42 | RG | Brendan Todd |
2. | 26.54 | RG | A J Terio |
3. | 26.90 | SS | Raymond M Basham |
4. | 27.40 | RG | Sean R Murphy |
5. | 27.58 | SS | Logan D Kimmell |
6. | 1:40.65 | SS | Patrick Santilli |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.65 | RG | Matthew Bresett |
2. | 28.22 | SS | Wyatt Malay |
3. | 31.15 | RG | Charlie R Jones |
4. | 32.72 | SS | Brandon C Patten |
5. | 32.75 | RG | Noah Saunders |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.39 | SS | Luke Campet |
2. | 48.91 | SS | Devin Harris |
3. | 50.08 | RG | Garrett J Gianchetta |
4. | 55.28 | RG | Knox Gage |
5. | 1:01.09 | SS | Ryan Sholders |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.95 | RG | Grady McMaster |
2. | 41.14 | RG | Colin M McLallen |
3. | 42.75 | SS | Harrison Brooks |
4. | 43.47 | SS | Zachary Kronimus |
5. | 45.80 | RG | Caden A Fazackerley |
6. | 51.89 | SS | Nam N Tran |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.57 | SS | Tyler H Whitacre |
2. | 34.80 | RG | Trey Patrick |
3. | 38.72 | SS | Julian M Savage |
4. | 40.63 | RG | Miles K Fazackerley |
5. | 41.84 | RG | Ben P Bachmore |
6. | 43.21 | SS | Jacob Myers |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.98 | RG | Javier E Chiriboga |
2. | 31.51 | RG | Sean R Murphy |
3. | 31.68 | SS | Bryan Patten |
4. | 33.90 | SS | Hogan O'Brien |
5. | 34.81 | RG | Camden Mounts |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.65 | RG | Connor M Aljilani |
2. | 31.61 | RG | Noah Saunders |
3. | 40.07 | SS | Hunter Whitacre |
4. | 42.01 | SS | Ediz Illeez |
5. | 44.90 | RG | Ellis J Gianchetta |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.10 | SS | Devin Harris |
2. | 59.34 | RG | Callahan Kenney |
3. | 1:03.21 | RG | Owen Taylor |
4. | 1:03.75 | RG | Keller C Estenson |
5. | 1:13.25 | SS | Ryan P Basham |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.40 | RG | Harrison R Evans |
2. | 43.28 | SS | Tucker Whitacre |
3. | 55.15 | SS | Harrison Brooks |
4. | 56.23 | RG | Will M Scanlon |
5. | 58.33 | SS | Miles Wright |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.59 | SS | Jonathan Kronimus |
2. | 43.06 | RG | Miles K Fazackerley |
3. | 43.73 | RG | Trey Patrick |
4. | 45.50 | RG | Sam T Bachmore |
5. | 46.14 | SS | Jakob Huse |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.78 | SS | Bryan Patten |
2. | 32.96 | RG | Brendan Todd |
3. | 34.72 | RG | Teddy E Feighery |
4. | 38.52 | SS | Alvin Kolan |
5. | 39.18 | RG | Camden Mounts |
6. | 40.03 | SS | Hogan O'Brien |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.76 | RG | Drew J DeConti |
2. | 27.83 | SS | Ediz Illeez |
3. | 28.93 | RG | Connor M Aljilani |
4. | 29.76 | RG | Rhys Gage |
5. | 32.45 | SS | Mitchell Bornacelly |
6. | 33.26 | SS | Logan Rothrock |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.47 | SS | Luke Campet |
2. | 20.89 | RG | Garrett J Gianchetta |
3. | 23.40 | SS | Benjamin Kimmell |
4. | 29.75 | RG | Luc C Mellette |
5. | 31.47 | RG | Keller C Estenson |
6. | 31.63 | SS | Ryan P Basham |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.06 | RG | Harrison R Evans |
2. | 37.56 | SS | Benjamin Campet |
3. | 49.59 | RG | Grady McMaster |
4. | 50.56 | SS | Nam N Tran |
5. | 56.87 | RG | Mac Gage |
6. | 1:00.72 | SS | Miles Wright |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.43 | RG | Benjamin B Garland |
2. | 38.31 | SS | Julian M Savage |
3. | 39.71 | SS | Noah Huffman |
4. | 39.75 | SS | Jacob Myers |
5. | 40.25 | RG | Sam T Bachmore |
6. | 45.80 | RG | Daniel R DeConti |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.06 | RG | Javier E Chiriboga |
2. | 28.62 | RG | A J Terio |
3. | 29.89 | SS | Logan D Kimmell |
4. | 30.77 | RG | Jack C Garland |
5. | 32.03 | SS | Raymond M Basham |
6. | 38.21 | SS | Cayman Johnson |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.15 | RG |
Drew J DeConti Connor M Aljilani Noah Saunders Matthew Bresett |
2. | 1:39.85 | SS |
Wyatt Malay Ediz Illeez Hunter Whitacre Dylan Jones |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.20 | SS |
Benjamin Campet Luke Campet Tyler H Whitacre Raymond M Basham |
2. | 2:10.74 | RG |
Harrison R Evans Luc C Mellette Benjamin B Garland A J Terio |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.37 | SS |
Luke Campet Devin Harris Benjamin Kimmell Ryan Sholders |
2. | 1:27.89 | RG |
Kellan Vasques Callahan Kenney Garrett J Gianchetta Luc C Mellette |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.41 | RG |
Grady McMaster Harrison R Evans Caden A Fazackerley Colin M McLallen |
2. | 1:11.59 | SS |
Harrison Brooks Tucker Whitacre Benjamin Campet Zachary Kronimus |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.31 | RG |
Trey Patrick Miles K Fazackerley Ben P Bachmore Benjamin B Garland |
2. | 1:06.00 | SS |
Tyler H Whitacre Jonathan Kronimus Jacob Myers Julian M Savage |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.21 | RG |
Sean R Murphy Brendan Todd Javier E Chiriboga A J Terio |
2. | 2:03.44 | SS |
Hogan O'Brien Bryan Patten Logan D Kimmell Raymond M Basham |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.16 | RG | Clara Dibella |
2. | 21.35 | SS | Eleanor J Leonard |
3. | 21.62 | SS | Annabelle Campet |
4. | 22.64 | RG | Quinn Vanlandingham |
5. | 22.77 | RG | Emerson McMaster |
6. | 22.93 | SS | Emma V Sibert |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.84 | RG | Avery K Vanlandingham |
2. | 39.00 | SS | Mia Chapman |
3. | 39.75 | SS | Addison Myers |
4. | 41.51 | RG | Olivia Hjembo |
5. | 43.01 | SS | Siena Boettcher |
6. | 43.02 | RG | Ashley Mueh |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.84 | SS | Katherine Mcarthur |
2. | 36.65 | RG | Shea Studdiford |
3. | 36.69 | SS | Rhea Maran |
4. | 39.18 | RG | Maggie Sharp |
5. | 40.11 | RG | Delaney I Scanlon |
6. | 44.33 | SS | Elise Lehrkamp |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.61 | RG | Anita Buchanan |
2. | 29.78 | SS | Leah J Mozeleski |
3. | 32.09 | RG | Lily Malloy |
4. | 32.82 | RG | Emery Mounts |
5. | 34.32 | SS | Angelina Harned |
6. | 46.34 | SS | Zaraea E Coleman |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.33 | SS | Jessica A Dickinson |
2. | 30.72 | RG | Morgan C Long |
3. | 31.19 | SS | Brooke Patten |
4. | 32.53 | RG | Kate S Donnelly |
5. | 35.59 | RG | Carolyn Bloom |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.25 | SS | Linley Strobl |
2. | 27.29 | RG | Audrey Charlton |
3. | 27.45 | SS | Eleanor M Hughes |
4. | 27.53 | RG | Quinn Vanlandingham |
5. | 30.39 | RG | Emerson McMaster |
6. | 33.32 | SS | Annabelle Campet |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.72 | SS | Addison Myers |
2. | 52.10 | SS | Corianne Mcgonigle |
3. | 52.75 | RG | Isabelle E Mellette |
4. | 53.24 | RG | Ashley Mueh |
5. | 54.81 | SS | Valerie Bornacelly |
6. | 55.15 | RG | Olivia Hjembo |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.83 | SS | Charlotte Mcgonigle |
2. | 40.92 | RG | Makayla Patrick |
3. | 44.83 | SS | Isabella Kolan |
4. | 56.95 | RG | Ava L Garey |
5. | 59.71 | RG | Bennett Jester |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.34 | RG | Anita Buchanan |
2. | 33.63 | SS | Parker D Brooks |
3. | 40.25 | RG | Hanna C Finn |
4. | 40.37 | RG | Riley M Long |
5. | 52.32 | SS | Margot Pilling |
6. | 52.94 | SS | Natalie Mcarthur |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.90 | SS | Elise Mozeleski |
2. | 35.96 | SS | Jessica A Dickinson |
3. | 36.89 | SS | Marie Mcpherson |
4. | 38.42 | RG | Camryn Scott |
5. | 42.82 | RG | Anne J Feighery |
6. | 44.65 | RG | Julia E Aaron |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.06 | RG | Eliana Mellon |
2. | 31.28 | SS | Eleanor M Hughes |
3. | 33.63 | SS | Abigail E Harris |
4. | 35.06 | SS | Sylvia Pilling |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.83 | RG | Avery K Vanlandingham |
2. | 57.21 | RG | Isabelle E Mellette |
3. | 58.33 | SS | Eliz Illeez |
4. | 59.84 | SS | Zoey Sydnor |
5. | 1:00.15 | RG | Elizabeth Bresett |
6. | 1:02.06 | SS | Siena Boettcher |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.58 | SS | Brandy F Patten |
2. | 44.91 | SS | Rhea Maran |
3. | 46.91 | RG | Makayla Patrick |
4. | 48.69 | SS | Isabella Kolan |
5. | 49.26 | RG | Maggie Sharp |
6. | 52.15 | RG | Quinn Rosenbaum |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.37 | SS | Parker D Brooks |
2. | 43.34 | RG | Lucy Jefferies |
3. | 43.78 | RG | Riley M Long |
4. | 46.52 | RG | Piper Qutub |
5. | 1:02.32 | SS | Elise Lehrkamp |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.39 | SS | Brooke Patten |
2. | 39.89 | RG | Kate S Donnelly |
3. | 40.87 | SS | Jessica E Molloy |
4. | 44.25 | RG | Anne J Feighery |
5. | 45.16 | RG | Carolyn Bloom |
6. | 45.25 | SS | Asha Maran |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.75 | SS | Eleanor J Leonard |
2. | 28.84 | SS | Linley Strobl |
3. | 29.56 | RG | Audrey Charlton |
4. | 31.33 | SS | Abigail E Harris |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.19 | RG | Clara Dibella |
2. | 21.03 | SS | Mia Chapman |
3. | 21.97 | RG | Rachel E Jurta |
4. | 22.38 | SS | Corianne Mcgonigle |
5. | 22.72 | SS | Eliz Illeez |
6. | 25.25 | RG | Edy Sharp |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.53 | SS | Brandy F Patten |
2. | 47.06 | RG | Quinn Rosenbaum |
3. | 47.23 | RG | Shea Studdiford |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.38 | SS | Leah J Mozeleski |
2. | 32.76 | SS | Katherine Mcarthur |
3. | 34.28 | RG | Lily Malloy |
4. | 37.54 | RG | Lucy Jefferies |
5. | 37.63 | SS | Angelina Harned |
6. | 39.40 | RG | Hanna C Finn |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.80 | SS | Elise Mozeleski |
2. | 35.13 | RG | Morgan C Long |
3. | 35.22 | SS | Jessica E Molloy |
4. | 38.12 | SS | Marie Mcpherson |
5. | 39.95 | RG | Shannon M Artman |
6. | 40.25 | RG | Camryn Scott |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.21 | SS |
Eleanor J Leonard Emma V Sibert Annabelle Campet Eleanor M Hughes |
2. | 1:27.34 | RG |
Audrey Charlton Eliana Mellon Emerson McMaster Clara Dibella |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.63 | SS |
Katherine Mcarthur Mia Chapman Leah J Mozeleski Elise Mozeleski |
2. | 2:10.78 | RG |
Makayla Patrick Avery K Vanlandingham Anita Buchanan Morgan C Long |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.26 | RG |
Avery K Vanlandingham Isabelle E Mellette Rachel E Jurta Olivia Hjembo |
2. | 1:28.78 | SS |
Addison Myers Eliz Illeez Corianne Mcgonigle Mia Chapman |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.34 | SS |
Charlotte Mcgonigle Rhea Maran Katherine Mcarthur Brandy F Patten |
2. | 1:18.33 | RG |
Makayla Patrick Maggie Sharp Quinn Rosenbaum Shea Studdiford |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.50 | RG |
Anita Buchanan Lucy Jefferies Lily Malloy Emery Mounts |
2. | 1:11.29 | SS |
Parker D Brooks Margot Pilling Leah J Mozeleski Angelina Harned |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:26.82 | RG |
Camryn Scott Kate S Donnelly Morgan C Long Carolyn Bloom |
2. | 2:27.32 | SS |
Brooke Patten Elise Mozeleski Asha Maran Jessica A Dickinson |