Date: | July 13, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.71 | DL | Grant Rubin |
2. | 21.75 | G | Isaac S Conaway |
3. | 21.76 | G | Aaron Segal |
4. | 22.41 | DL | Niall McCarthy |
5. | 25.14 | DL | Peter Gillespie |
6. | 25.83 | G | Theodore Kim |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.00 | DL | Lex Brucker |
2. | 39.78 | G | Mark D Hessel |
3. | 40.06 | DL | Skip Hommer |
4. | 42.43 | DL | Joshua Taliaferro |
5. | 43.90 | G | Ricardo J Galan |
6. | 49.09 | G | Samuel L Blaeuer |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.19 | G | Ben T Clabeaux |
2. | 32.62 | DL | Ben Hubble |
3. | 35.36 | G | Kevin M Brown |
4. | 35.99 | G | Matthew M Fitzgerald |
5. | 36.78 | DL | Cyrus Sharafi |
6. | 41.09 | DL | Roshan Jones |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.72 | G | Sky Lan |
2. | 29.55 | G | Brendan Miers |
3. | 33.34 | DL | Jacob Ayers |
4. | 33.67 | G | William D Murphy |
5. | 34.31 | DL | Samuel Lee |
6. | 34.59 | DL | Enoch Zimmerman |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.32 | G | Vikram Balaji |
2. | 28.44 | G | Ethan J Lee |
3. | 28.88 | DL | Tyler Murphy |
4. | 28.99 | DL | Frank Paquette |
5. | 30.15 | DL | Aidan Jones |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.95 | DL | Christian Gramlich |
2. | 26.88 | G | Jude Hessel |
3. | 28.66 | G | Pike W Conaway |
4. | 31.83 | DL | Eli Feldman |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.00 | G | Forest Lan |
2. | 46.24 | DL | Owen Koch |
3. | 48.44 | G | Noah A Paredes-Carpenter |
4. | 51.97 | DL | Bruce Heier |
5. | 53.67 | DL | Skip Hommer |
6. | 56.28 | G | Samuel L Blaeuer |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.91 | G | Ocean Lan |
2. | 39.78 | G | Kevin M Brown |
3. | 41.88 | DL | Ben Woltman |
4. | 43.00 | G | Nathan D Murphy |
5. | 43.65 | DL | Ben Hubble |
6. | 44.49 | DL | Niels-Oliver DeChaine |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.31 | G | Jack T Renner |
2. | 36.07 | G | Brendan Miers |
3. | 37.05 | DL | Roman Gorkowski |
4. | 39.21 | G | Conor F Keane |
5. | 39.78 | DL | Zachary Yashar |
6. | 44.84 | DL | Enoch Zimmerman |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.83 | G | Benjamin M Nguyen |
2. | 37.25 | DL | Sam Nyce |
3. | 37.92 | DL | Rishi Vasudevan |
4. | 40.59 | G | Michael Owens |
5. | 43.62 | DL | Christopher Paine |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.20 | G | Isaac S Conaway |
2. | 31.78 | G | Aaron J Preti |
3. | 32.19 | DL | Carter Ayers |
4. | 34.34 | DL | Vincent Denizot |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.29 | G | Forest Lan |
2. | 53.34 | DL | Samuel Brewer |
3. | 53.44 | G | Louis K Murphy |
4. | 55.62 | DL | Peyton Reed |
5. | 59.13 | G | Arjun Balaji |
6. | 1:04.22 | DL | Lee Vanstory |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.34 | G | Nathan D Murphy |
2. | 42.35 | G | Connor J Morgan |
3. | 46.43 | G | Matthew M Fitzgerald |
4. | 52.73 | DL | Aiden Feyerherm |
5. | 53.61 | DL | Liam Turner |
6. | 54.72 | DL | Cyrus Sharafi |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.55 | G | Jack T Renner |
2. | 38.21 | G | Ted W Kim |
3. | 40.14 | DL | Roman Gorkowski |
4. | 42.37 | G | Conor F Keane |
5. | 42.59 | DL | Jack Gillespie |
6. | 44.42 | DL | Jacob Ayers |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.61 | DL | Noah Zimmerman |
2. | 35.94 | G | Ethan J Lee |
3. | 36.81 | DL | Frank Paquette |
4. | 36.87 | G | John Thomasson |
5. | 38.55 | DL | Tyler Murphy |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.44 | DL | Christian Gramlich |
2. | 29.28 | G | Jude Hessel |
3. | 30.83 | DL | Carter Ayers |
4. | 33.20 | G | Theodore Kim |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.90 | DL | Lex Brucker |
2. | 18.40 | G | Louis K Murphy |
3. | 19.31 | DL | Owen Koch |
4. | 19.65 | G | Mark D Hessel |
5. | 20.78 | DL | Bruce Heier |
6. | 21.09 | G | Noah A Paredes-Carpenter |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.41 | G | Ocean Lan |
2. | 37.86 | G | Connor J Morgan |
3. | 38.46 | G | Ben T Clabeaux |
4. | 44.21 | DL | Ben Woltman |
5. | 45.07 | DL | Niels-Oliver DeChaine |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.53 | G | Sky Lan |
2. | 35.06 | G | Ted W Kim |
3. | 36.09 | DL | Zachary Yashar |
4. | 36.69 | DL | Aidan Jones |
5. | 38.53 | DL | Samuel Lee |
6. | 40.69 | G | William D Murphy |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.17 | G | Vikram Balaji |
2. | 30.73 | DL | Noah Zimmerman |
3. | 32.90 | G | Benjamin M Nguyen |
4. | 34.47 | G | Ryan M Brown |
5. | 35.58 | DL | Sam Nyce |
6. | 38.34 | DL | Rishi Vasudevan |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.82 | DL |
Grant Rubin Christian Gramlich Niall McCarthy Peter Gillespie |
2. | 1:34.59 | G |
Aaron Segal Jude Hessel Theodore Kim Isaac S Conaway |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.28 | G |
Ben T Clabeaux Forest Lan Jack T Renner Vikram Balaji |
2. | 2:07.40 | DL |
Ben Hubble Lex Brucker Roman Gorkowski Noah Zimmerman |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.63 | DL |
Lex Brucker Samuel Brewer Owen Koch Skip Hommer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.31 | G |
Kevin M Brown Connor J Morgan Ocean Lan Ben T Clabeaux |
2. | 1:16.15 | DL |
Ben Woltman Aiden Feyerherm Niels-Oliver DeChaine Ben Hubble |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.80 | DL |
Roman Gorkowski Jack Gillespie Zachary Yashar Jacob Ayers |
2. | 1:03.91 | G |
Brendan Miers William D Murphy Sky Lan Ted W Kim |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:16.57 | DL |
Frank Paquette Noah Zimmerman Sam Nyce Tyler Murphy |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.72 | G | Sloane N Wayment |
2. | 21.84 | DL | Megan Hwang |
3. | 22.56 | DL | Samantha Singmaster |
4. | 23.20 | DL | Lucy Paquette |
5. | 25.12 | G | Alina C Sridhar |
6. | 30.07 | G | Abigail R Paynter |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.38 | DL | Hazel Gramlich |
2. | 42.62 | G | Reagan Mazanec |
3. | 45.46 | DL | Asha Stewart |
4. | 45.53 | DL | Emma Doucette |
5. | 51.86 | G | Riana Jaber |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.22 | DL | Katherine Shatokhin |
2. | 33.13 | DL | Kate McDermott |
3. | 34.65 | G | Elizabeth N Klanderman |
4. | 39.31 | DL | Abigail Chi |
5. | 39.78 | G | Ana Reyes Osorio |
6. | 41.05 | G | Natalie I Tamerjan |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.54 | DL | Vera Korff |
2. | 31.44 | G | Irene Q Orndorff |
3. | 33.72 | DL | Alexis Hommer |
4. | 33.73 | DL | Elsa Marsden |
5. | 35.13 | G | Chloe M Whang |
6. | 36.07 | G | Mya K Ebert |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.69 | G | Madison Kim |
2. | 30.44 | G | Lucy Whang |
3. | 31.09 | DL | Valerie Dirkse |
4. | 31.62 | DL | Emily Swanekamp |
5. | 31.80 | G | Megan J Kim |
6. | 35.00 | DL | Alanna Korff |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.87 | G | Sloane N Wayment |
2. | 27.81 | G | Shay C Struna |
3. | 28.08 | G | Meadow DeMille |
4. | 29.23 | DL | Clara Beatty |
5. | 29.77 | DL | Samantha Singmaster |
6. | 30.59 | DL | Elizabeth Rokita |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.05 | DL | Abby Gavino |
2. | 52.90 | DL | Elise Yashar |
3. | 55.60 | G | Morgan E Brkic |
4. | 1:00.95 | G | Bella M Eig |
5. | 1:08.90 | G | Alina C Sridhar |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.07 | DL | Ana Falzone |
2. | 38.81 | DL | Caroline Gleditsch |
3. | 52.53 | G | Natalie I Tamerjan |
4. | 57.65 | G | Lorelei L Wayment |
5. | 1:00.94 | G | Helen B Nowicki |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.06 | DL | Vera Korff |
2. | 35.35 | G | Irene Q Orndorff |
3. | 38.41 | G | Lilly Q Nguyen |
4. | 41.19 | G | Chloe M Whang |
5. | 41.37 | DL | Te'a V Murphy |
6. | 43.40 | DL | Elsa Marsden |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.99 | G | Lucy Whang |
2. | 33.87 | DL | Emily Swanekamp |
3. | 39.82 | G | Rebecca Klanderman |
4. | 40.20 | DL | Torianne Hommer |
5. | 40.23 | G | Teresa Klanderman |
6. | 41.78 | DL | Crestienne Dechaine |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.18 | DL | Elizabeth Rokita |
2. | 29.20 | G | Caroline M Grindal |
3. | 29.88 | DL | Vera Wachter |
4. | 34.10 | DL | Kelly Tickle |
5. | 34.42 | G | Shay C Struna |
6. | 37.28 | G | Simone D Feil |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.45 | DL | Sofia Baldeon-Masturzo |
2. | 53.03 | DL | Emma Doucette |
3. | 55.10 | DL | Kiran I Vasudevan |
4. | 1:01.21 | G | Morgan E Brkic |
5. | 1:02.78 | G | Riana Jaber |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.88 | DL | Kate McDermott |
2. | 42.80 | DL | Caroline Gleditsch |
3. | 44.98 | DL | Audrey Burns |
4. | 52.28 | G | Isabel F Tamayo |
5. | 52.81 | G | Ana Reyes Osorio |
6. | 59.14 | G | Charlotte Mazanec |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.19 | G | Kendall Morgan |
2. | 45.72 | G | Lilly Q Nguyen |
3. | 46.90 | DL | Kiara Matias |
4. | 48.72 | DL | Madeleine Gerritz |
5. | 53.75 | G | Megan Molloy |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.75 | DL | Valerie Dirkse |
2. | 40.56 | G | Megan J Kim |
3. | 42.93 | DL | Michelle Dirkse |
4. | 43.10 | G | Alexis M Fitzgerald |
5. | 44.34 | DL | Tessa Murphy |
6. | 53.38 | G | Rebecca Owens |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.05 | DL | Megan Hwang |
2. | 26.12 | G | Meadow DeMille |
3. | 28.23 | G | Caroline M Grindal |
4. | 29.06 | DL | Clara Beatty |
5. | 29.24 | DL | Vera Wachter |
6. | 38.46 | G | Simone D Feil |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.63 | DL | Hazel Gramlich |
2. | 19.28 | DL | Elise Yashar |
3. | 19.69 | G | Reagan Mazanec |
4. | 22.24 | DL | Sofia Baldeon-Masturzo |
5. | 33.80 | G | Carly I Straker |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.07 | DL | Ana Falzone |
2. | 34.36 | DL | Katherine Shatokhin |
3. | 36.54 | G | Elizabeth N Klanderman |
4. | 49.30 | DL | Millicent Vanstory |
5. | 50.69 | G | Isabel F Tamayo |
6. | 1:00.88 | G | Charlotte Mazanec |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.67 | G | Kendall Morgan |
2. | 36.16 | DL | Alexis Hommer |
3. | 40.46 | DL | Te'a V Murphy |
4. | 42.09 | G | Mya K Ebert |
5. | 43.25 | G | Megan Molloy |
6. | 43.92 | DL | Kiara Matias |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.73 | G | Madison Kim |
2. | 35.44 | DL | Tessa Murphy |
3. | 37.20 | G | Rebecca Klanderman |
4. | 37.37 | DL | Torianne Hommer |
5. | 37.84 | G | Teresa Klanderman |
6. | 40.80 | DL | Michelle Dirkse |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.01 | DL |
Samantha Singmaster Lucy Paquette Elizabeth Rokita Megan Hwang |
2. | 1:32.83 | G |
Meadow DeMille Alina C Sridhar Caroline M Grindal Sloane N Wayment |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.77 | DL |
Katherine Shatokhin Hazel Gramlich Vera Korff Valerie Dirkse |
2. | 2:13.39 | G |
Elizabeth N Klanderman Reagan Mazanec Irene Q Orndorff Madison Kim |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.07 | DL |
Abby Gavino Sofia Baldeon-Masturzo Elise Yashar Hazel Gramlich |
2. | 1:36.22 | G |
Morgan E Brkic Riana Jaber Reagan Mazanec Carly I Straker |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.82 | DL |
Caroline Gleditsch Kate McDermott Ana Falzone Katherine Shatokhin |
2. | 1:19.41 | G |
Isabel F Tamayo Ana Reyes Osorio Elizabeth N Klanderman Natalie I Tamerjan |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.21 | DL |
Vera Korff Kiara Matias Alexis Hommer Elsa Marsden |
2. | 1:08.28 | G |
Irene Q Orndorff Lilly Q Nguyen Kendall Morgan Chloe M Whang |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:15.38 | G |
Lucy Whang Megan J Kim Rebecca Klanderman Madison Kim |
2. | 2:19.87 | DL |
Emily Swanekamp Valerie Dirkse Tessa Murphy Alanna Korff |