Date: | July 13, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.21 | OAK | Theodore Gori |
2. | 19.55 | OAK | Alexander Lee |
3. | 21.14 | OAK | Caleb McManus |
4. | 21.70 | FO | Henry L Edwards |
5. | 23.34 | FO | Thomas K Walker |
6. | 23.81 | FO | Terence H Lee |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.31 | FO | Ian T Kang |
2. | 34.52 | FO | Jayden K Nam |
3. | 35.94 | OAK | Andrew Garver |
4. | 39.19 | OAK | Charlie Warren |
5. | 40.70 | FO | Kyle A Calder |
6. | 42.81 | OAK | Evan McManus |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.92 | OAK | Beau Souders |
2. | 31.52 | FO | Isaac Rodriguez |
3. | 32.72 | FO | Christopher Wang |
4. | 33.09 | OAK | Jon Anthony Montel |
5. | 33.57 | FO | Brandon H Leong |
6. | 37.89 | OAK | Jack Hansen |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.58 | FO | Matthew H Bowman |
2. | 29.17 | OAK | John Mead |
3. | 30.10 | FO | Daniel S Chua |
4. | 31.39 | FO | Max D Trible |
5. | 31.93 | OAK | Conor Hayden |
6. | 33.76 | OAK | Ryan Dowling |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.19 | FO | Graham F Evers |
2. | 25.37 | OAK | Eric Koplaski |
3. | 25.96 | FO | Justin M Brady |
4. | 26.28 | FO | Kevin Bourdelais |
5. | 26.95 | OAK | Matthew Sargent |
6. | 27.49 | OAK | Mitchell Thomas |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.19 | OAK | Caleb McManus |
2. | 26.81 | OAK | Connor Timm |
3. | 28.10 | FO | Henry L Edwards |
4. | 28.37 | FO | Cooper D Jones |
5. | 30.52 | FO | Henry J Bucha |
6. | 31.40 | OAK | Isaac Siren |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.27 | FO | Mark M Edwards |
2. | 45.85 | OAK | Reid Poston |
3. | 46.14 | FO | Griffin L Byun |
4. | 47.47 | OAK | Charlie Warren |
5. | 49.31 | FO | Benjamin Wolsborn |
6. | 51.30 | OAK | Connor Gill |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.15 | FO | Isaac Rodriguez |
2. | 36.33 | OAK | Ethan Piccolo |
3. | 37.32 | FO | Sahil J Sardar |
4. | 39.81 | FO | Brandon H Leong |
5. | 42.81 | OAK | Zachary A Lee |
6. | 44.29 | OAK | Jon Anthony Montel |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.63 | FO | Ryan H Seo |
2. | 30.88 | OAK | James F Piccolo |
3. | 34.99 | FO | Daniel S Chua |
4. | 37.28 | FO | Joshua J Barber |
5. | 37.94 | OAK | Ryan Vietmeyer |
6. | 39.86 | OAK | William H Thompson |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.81 | OAK | Nicholas Highman |
2. | 30.38 | FO | Justin M Brady |
3. | 30.88 | FO | Samuel J Walters |
4. | 31.31 | OAK | Mitchell Thomas |
5. | 31.87 | OAK | Ryan Doe |
6. | 32.09 | FO | Chris Bunn |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.91 | OAK | Malcolm McLenahan |
2. | 26.70 | OAK | Ben Hansen |
3. | 27.28 | FO | Terence H Lee |
3. | 27.28 | OAK | Theodore Gori |
5. | 33.14 | FO | Maxwell K Howard |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.40 | FO | Ian T Kang |
2. | 44.07 | OAK | James Hayden |
3. | 50.10 | FO | Jason C Manning |
4. | 53.44 | OAK | Leo Estes |
5. | 56.13 | FO | Kyle A Calder |
6. | 59.47 | OAK | Evan McManus |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.75 | FO | Connor P Tain |
2. | 38.57 | OAK | Beau Souders |
3. | 43.75 | FO | Seungwoo D Yoon |
4. | 44.09 | FO | Lucas G Kaiser |
5. | 47.01 | OAK | Jack Hansen |
6. | 50.64 | OAK | Brendan Doe |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.15 | FO | Bennett A Wozny |
2. | 39.07 | FO | Max D Trible |
3. | 39.50 | FO | Lucas J Trible |
4. | 41.24 | OAK | Conor Hayden |
5. | 48.25 | OAK | William H Thompson |
6. | 50.69 | OAK | Nathan Burch |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.57 | FO | Anthony C Grimm |
2. | 32.06 | OAK | Nicholas Highman |
3. | 32.28 | FO | Graham F Evers |
4. | 34.93 | OAK | Ryan Doe |
5. | 35.40 | OAK | Carson Kabance |
6. | 36.08 | FO | Jackson D Philippart |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.59 | OAK | Ben Hansen |
2. | 25.72 | OAK | Alexander Lee |
3. | 27.40 | OAK | Connor Timm |
4. | 29.50 | FO | Cooper D Jones |
5. | 32.39 | FO | Thomas K Walker |
6. | 33.88 | FO | Jonathan C Curtis |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.10 | FO | Jayden K Nam |
2. | 17.57 | OAK | James Hayden |
3. | 17.91 | FO | Mark M Edwards |
4. | 19.39 | OAK | Andrew Garver |
5. | 22.53 | OAK | Leo Estes |
6. | 24.44 | FO | Jason C Manning |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.95 | FO | Connor P Tain |
2. | 35.23 | OAK | Ethan Piccolo |
3. | 39.22 | FO | Lucas G Kaiser |
4. | 41.38 | FO | Sahil J Sardar |
5. | 46.70 | OAK | Brendan Doe |
6. | 48.62 | OAK | Ryan Shipley |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.93 | FO | Ryan H Seo |
2. | 31.32 | FO | Matthew H Bowman |
3. | 31.40 | FO | Benjamin Richter |
4. | 31.48 | OAK | James F Piccolo |
5. | 38.08 | OAK | Ryan Vietmeyer |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.63 | FO | Anthony C Grimm |
2. | 27.89 | FO | Kevin Bourdelais |
3. | 28.02 | OAK | Eric Koplaski |
4. | 28.50 | FO | Diego Galvez |
5. | 29.92 | OAK | Matthew Sargent |
6. | 30.70 | OAK | Cameron Dearman |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.48 | OAK |
Alexander Lee Ben Hansen Caleb McManus Theodore Gori |
2. | 1:33.78 | FO |
Cooper D Jones Thomas K Walker Henry L Edwards Terence H Lee |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:51.19 | FO |
Connor P Tain Ian T Kang Ryan H Seo Anthony C Grimm |
2. | 2:02.22 | OAK |
Beau Souders Andrew Garver James F Piccolo Nicholas Highman |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.77 | FO |
Mark M Edwards Jason C Manning Jayden K Nam Ian T Kang |
2. | 1:17.71 | OAK |
Charlie Warren Leo Estes James Hayden Andrew Garver |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.83 | FO |
Sahil J Sardar Connor P Tain Isaac Rodriguez Brandon H Leong |
2. | 1:06.39 | OAK |
Zachary A Lee Beau Souders Ethan Piccolo Jon Anthony Montel |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.14 | FO |
Ryan H Seo Bennett A Wozny Benjamin Richter Matthew H Bowman |
2. | 1:02.64 | OAK |
James F Piccolo Conor Hayden Ryan Vietmeyer John Mead |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:51.78 | FO |
Justin M Brady Anthony C Grimm Kevin Bourdelais Graham F Evers |
2. | 1:57.80 | OAK |
Mitchell Thomas Nicholas Highman Matthew Sargent Eric Koplaski |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.51 | OAK | Abigail Limkin |
2. | 20.24 | FO | Jessica J Joung |
3. | 20.86 | OAK | Laura Roth |
4. | 20.89 | FO | Mary Jane M Cooley |
5. | 22.33 | FO | Sophia C Edwards |
6. | 22.56 | OAK | Harper Reynolds |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.10 | OAK | Grace Whittington |
2. | 35.76 | FO | Renee H Killian |
3. | 36.23 | FO | Scarlett G Killian |
4. | 37.32 | OAK | Zella Filomena Hoehne |
5. | 40.53 | FO | Rebecca C McCarthy |
6. | 49.83 | OAK | Sarah Payne |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.57 | OAK | Taryn Knepper |
2. | 33.88 | FO | Kendall T Arnz |
3. | 34.08 | OAK | Peyton Reynolds |
4. | 34.34 | FO | Danielle Kim |
5. | 34.68 | OAK | Chandler Kabance |
6. | 36.13 | FO | Lindsey Q Calder |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.32 | OAK | Leena Knepper |
2. | 30.13 | FO | Gianna H Kang |
3. | 32.77 | FO | Rachael Y Kim |
4. | 32.95 | OAK | Catherine Yurko |
5. | 35.44 | OAK | Mairin Avart |
6. | 35.90 | FO | Marleny N Spencer |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.67 | FO | Alexus S Chua |
2. | 30.53 | FO | Lindsey E Mcnulty |
3. | 30.81 | OAK | Lindsey Liddell |
4. | 32.27 | OAK | Molly Estes |
5. | 32.62 | FO | Maya M Sardar |
6. | 33.20 | OAK | Katherine Vietmeyer |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.21 | OAK | Abigail Limkin |
2. | 23.61 | FO | Jessica J Joung |
3. | 24.00 | OAK | Daniella Rubano |
4. | 24.37 | FO | Sophia C Edwards |
5. | 27.39 | FO | Brielle A Palmer |
6. | 27.89 | OAK | Vivian Warren |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.59 | FO | Faith N Sun |
2. | 43.46 | OAK | Isabel Seigne |
3. | 47.08 | OAK | Avery Miller |
4. | 48.08 | FO | Bailey M Tain |
5. | 50.83 | FO | Alicia C Yangas |
6. | 1:03.33 | OAK | Sarah Payne |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.44 | OAK | Gabriella Mancusi |
2. | 41.52 | FO | Kendall T Arnz |
3. | 41.59 | FO | Danielle Kim |
4. | 43.85 | FO | Madeline A Yangas |
5. | 46.93 | OAK | Emerson Burch |
6. | 47.50 | OAK | Kiera Bicoy |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.45 | OAK | Catherine Lim |
2. | 36.11 | FO | Ellie G Jones |
3. | 37.53 | OAK | Catherine Yurko |
4. | 40.26 | FO | Rachael Y Kim |
5. | 42.59 | OAK | Kalina Montel |
6. | 43.87 | FO | Allison M Calder |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.31 | FO | Ava E Jones |
2. | 35.36 | OAK | Lindsey Kotarski |
3. | 35.56 | OAK | Stephanie Suh |
4. | 38.03 | FO | Maya M Sardar |
5. | 39.06 | OAK | Katherine Vietmeyer |
6. | 39.75 | FO | Payton Wozny |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.18 | OAK | Laura Roth |
2. | 27.65 | OAK | Anna Roth |
3. | 29.23 | OAK | Chelsea McLenahan |
4. | 31.27 | FO | Rebecca C Peterson |
5. | 32.03 | FO | Grace Glassmeyer |
6. | 38.26 | FO | Fernanda F Lewis |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.22 | OAK | Grace Whittington |
2. | 47.21 | OAK | Isabel Seigne |
3. | 48.90 | FO | Scarlett G Killian |
4. | 52.83 | OAK | Marisa Rubano |
5. | 57.01 | FO | Lily M Becker |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.63 | FO | Devon S Corderman |
2. | 43.94 | OAK | Gabriella Mancusi |
3. | 44.72 | FO | Kylie J Byun |
4. | 46.70 | FO | Alexis T Lee |
5. | 50.60 | OAK | Megan Shipley |
6. | 50.78 | OAK | Emerson Burch |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.88 | OAK | Emerson Wilson |
2. | 39.12 | OAK | Annabel Lee |
3. | 40.83 | FO | Gianna H Kang |
4. | 45.32 | FO | Alexis Bowerman |
5. | 45.33 | FO | Margaret R Philippart |
6. | 46.03 | OAK | Zoe Ginsburg |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.11 | FO | Ava E Jones |
2. | 40.94 | OAK | Lindsey Kotarski |
3. | 41.07 | OAK | Stephanie Suh |
4. | 42.81 | OAK | Claudia Messina |
5. | 44.45 | FO | Katrina A Jeweler |
6. | 47.57 | FO | Emily G Mcnulty |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.50 | OAK | Daniella Rubano |
2. | 26.82 | FO | Mary Jane M Cooley |
3. | 28.67 | OAK | Anna Roth |
4. | 30.10 | FO | Rebecca C Peterson |
5. | 30.30 | OAK | Harper Reynolds |
6. | 32.17 | FO | Fernanda F Lewis |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.26 | FO | Renee H Killian |
2. | 18.38 | FO | Faith N Sun |
3. | 19.11 | OAK | Zella Filomena Hoehne |
4. | 20.72 | FO | Rebecca C McCarthy |
5. | 20.85 | OAK | Avery Miller |
6. | 21.08 | OAK | Marisa Rubano |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.30 | OAK | Taryn Knepper |
2. | 39.27 | FO | Devon S Corderman |
3. | 39.51 | OAK | Peyton Reynolds |
4. | 40.47 | OAK | Chandler Kabance |
5. | 46.32 | FO | Lindsey Q Calder |
6. | 47.27 | FO | Madeline A Yangas |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.08 | OAK | Catherine Lim |
2. | 34.90 | OAK | Emerson Wilson |
3. | 35.36 | FO | Ellie G Jones |
4. | 35.63 | OAK | Annabel Lee |
5. | 42.38 | FO | Margaret R Philippart |
6. | 44.09 | FO | Marleny N Spencer |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.69 | OAK | Leena Knepper |
2. | 32.28 | FO | Alexus S Chua |
3. | 33.96 | OAK | Lindsey Liddell |
4. | 34.82 | OAK | Molly Estes |
5. | 36.68 | FO | Lindsey E Mcnulty |
6. | 39.06 | FO | Payton Wozny |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.21 | OAK |
Daniella Rubano Anna Roth Laura Roth Abigail Limkin |
2. | 1:25.09 | FO |
Jessica J Joung Hope N Sun Sophia C Edwards Mary Jane M Cooley |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.34 | OAK |
Taryn Knepper Grace Whittington Leena Knepper Lindsey Kotarski |
2. | 2:11.41 | FO |
Devon S Corderman Scarlett G Killian Gianna H Kang Alexus S Chua |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:15.85 | OAK |
Avery Miller Isabel Seigne Zella Filomena Hoehne Grace Whittington |
2. | 1:16.71 | FO |
Faith N Sun Scarlett G Killian Renee H Killian Rebecca C McCarthy |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.38 | FO |
Kendall T Arnz Kylie J Byun Devon S Corderman Danielle Kim |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.18 | OAK |
Catherine Lim Annabel Lee Leena Knepper Emerson Wilson |
2. | 1:11.31 | FO |
Ellie G Jones Margaret R Philippart Rachael Y Kim Marleny N Spencer |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.41 | FO |
Ava E Jones Gianna H Kang Alexus S Chua Lindsey E Mcnulty |
2. | 2:18.64 | OAK |
Lindsey Kotarski Stephanie Suh Molly Estes Lindsey Liddell |