Date: | July 13, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.62 | ML | Eli O Tiffany |
2. | 19.15 | WC | Michael Pham |
3. | 20.88 | ML | Pietro C Ennaboulssi |
4. | 21.83 | ML | Jonah M Corbin |
5. | 22.20 | WC | John T Ryder |
6. | 26.63 | WC | Aiden Kleinman |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.83 | ML | Henry R Williams |
2. | 36.93 | ML | Paxton F Sand |
3. | 37.73 | WC | Seamus McNamara |
4. | 40.18 | ML | Till A Golczyk |
5. | 40.69 | WC | Matthew Lazo-Kaser |
6. | 49.76 | WC | Marcel Mateos |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.71 | WC | Jackson Steider |
2. | 32.50 | ML | Henry F Miller |
3. | 33.44 | ML | Luther B Sand |
4. | 34.03 | ML | Kevin J Campbell |
5. | 35.74 | WC | Timothy Watkins |
6. | 36.15 | WC | Adam Alami |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.29 | ML | Ryan M Campbell |
2. | 28.46 | WC | Brendan Read |
3. | 30.27 | ML | Nils L Golczyk |
4. | 31.35 | ML | Jeremy J Jeannot |
5. | 33.23 | WC | Jake Goodson |
6. | 33.70 | WC | Stanley A Newell |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.27 | ML | Robert W Luebke |
2. | 25.33 | WC | Joseph Schaefer |
3. | 26.09 | ML | Declan P Sheeran |
4. | 26.60 | WC | Nicholas Parker |
5. | 27.14 | ML | Atticus T Gore |
6. | 30.69 | WC | Han Byun |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.19 | ML | Janni (Ian) W Weeks |
2. | 25.06 | ML | Eli O Tiffany |
3. | 25.72 | ML | Pietro C Ennaboulssi |
4. | 26.16 | WC | Javier Salazar |
5. | 29.06 | WC | Aiden Kleinman |
6. | 29.25 | WC | Alden Brown |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.68 | ML | Henry R Williams |
2. | 43.85 | WC | Bennett Otto |
3. | 45.03 | ML | Cayden A Frantz |
4. | 46.88 | ML | Till A Golczyk |
5. | 53.33 | WC | Zakaria Alami |
6. | 54.13 | WC | Logan Steider |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.77 | WC | Jackson Steider |
2. | 39.16 | ML | Kevin J Campbell |
3. | 40.95 | ML | Jannis M Golczyk |
4. | 42.30 | WC | Adam Alami |
5. | 44.18 | WC | Nathaniel Grannis |
6. | 46.32 | ML | Declan O'Rourke |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.52 | ML | Rowan D Frew |
2. | 36.06 | WC | Ben B Abbruzzese |
3. | 36.28 | ML | Nils L Golczyk |
4. | 39.15 | ML | Jack W Rampy |
5. | 42.08 | WC | Benjamin Schlenz |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.77 | ML | Robert W Luebke |
2. | 28.47 | WC | Jeff Gerber |
3. | 31.14 | ML | Michael M Luebke |
4. | 32.68 | WC | Riley Fouse |
5. | 33.07 | ML | Atticus T Gore |
6. | 35.59 | WC | Han Byun |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.59 | WC | Michael Pham |
2. | 26.04 | ML | Billy D Costello |
3. | 28.14 | ML | Janni (Ian) W Weeks |
4. | 28.33 | WC | Elijah Osten |
5. | 32.48 | ML | George M Williams |
6. | 32.84 | WC | Connor McClellan |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.36 | ML | Charles S Lannin |
2. | 50.59 | WC | Seamus McNamara |
3. | 51.37 | ML | Haughton H Neppl |
4. | 51.96 | WC | Matthew Lazo-Kaser |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.70 | WC | Gareth W McClellan |
2. | 42.23 | ML | Niall P Doran |
3. | 46.39 | ML | James A Lampkin |
4. | 46.80 | WC | Timothy Watkins |
5. | 51.97 | WC | Christian Pinkston |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.84 | ML | Jack P Forde |
2. | 35.29 | ML | Ryan M Campbell |
3. | 39.96 | WC | Ben B Abbruzzese |
4. | 40.63 | WC | Alexander Soto |
5. | 44.59 | WC | Benjamin Schlenz |
6. | 48.51 | ML | Jeremy J Jeannot |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.03 | WC | Joseph Schaefer |
2. | 31.49 | ML | Declan P Sheeran |
3. | 32.39 | ML | Joseph R Horsfield |
4. | 35.53 | ML | Pierce B Laszlo |
5. | 40.87 | WC | James Tury |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.83 | ML | Billy D Costello |
2. | 25.43 | ML | Jonah M Corbin |
3. | 26.47 | WC | Javier Salazar |
4. | 27.20 | WC | John T Ryder |
5. | 29.46 | WC | Elijah Osten |
6. | 32.43 | ML | George M Williams |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.59 | WC | Bennett Otto |
2. | 18.01 | ML | Charles S Lannin |
3. | 18.82 | ML | Haughton H Neppl |
4. | 20.65 | ML | Paxton F Sand |
5. | 22.58 | WC | Zakaria Alami |
6. | 22.78 | WC | Logan Steider |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.36 | ML | Henry F Miller |
2. | 37.67 | ML | Luther B Sand |
3. | 37.81 | WC | Gareth W McClellan |
4. | 39.90 | WC | Nathaniel Grannis |
5. | 41.02 | ML | Jannis M Golczyk |
6. | 47.83 | WC | Christopher Schlenz |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.92 | WC | Brendan Read |
2. | 31.54 | ML | Jack P Forde |
3. | 31.59 | ML | Rowan D Frew |
4. | 38.77 | WC | Alexander Soto |
5. | 40.03 | ML | Jack W Rampy |
6. | 44.88 | WC | Elijah Roark |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.93 | WC | Jeff Gerber |
2. | 28.19 | ML | Joseph R Horsfield |
3. | 28.74 | WC | Nicholas Parker |
4. | 30.50 | ML | Ethan W Himes |
5. | 30.71 | WC | Riley Fouse |
6. | 30.82 | ML | Michael M Luebke |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.85 | ML |
Janni (Ian) W Weeks Jonah M Corbin Eli O Tiffany Billy D Costello |
2. | 1:23.74 | WC |
Javier Salazar Elijah Osten John T Ryder Michael Pham |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.09 | ML |
Henry F Miller Henry R Williams Ryan M Campbell Robert W Luebke |
2. | 2:01.28 | WC |
Jackson Steider Seamus McNamara Brendan Read Jeff Gerber |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.99 | ML |
Henry R Williams Charles S Lannin Haughton H Neppl Paxton F Sand |
2. | 1:25.12 | WC |
Bennett Otto Matthew Lazo-Kaser Logan Steider Seamus McNamara |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.63 | ML |
Kevin J Campbell Niall P Doran Henry F Miller Luther B Sand |
2. | 1:07.83 | WC |
Gareth W McClellan Jackson Steider Nathaniel Grannis Timothy Watkins |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.05 | ML |
Rowan D Frew Ryan M Campbell Jack P Forde Nils L Golczyk |
2. | 1:04.38 | WC |
Alexander Soto Ben B Abbruzzese Brendan Read Stanley A Newell |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:54.47 | ML |
Robert W Luebke Declan P Sheeran Joseph R Horsfield Atticus T Gore |
2. | 1:55.62 | WC |
Jeff Gerber Joseph Schaefer Riley Fouse Nicholas Parker |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.39 | WC | Reya McClellan |
2. | 19.41 | WC | Leah Eubanks |
3. | 20.83 | ML | Lexi M Dayoub |
4. | 21.50 | ML | Christina S Lee |
5. | 22.06 | WC | Heidi C Otto |
6. | 22.58 | ML | Sofia K Ellis |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.03 | ML | Kate E Shumate |
2. | 37.13 | ML | Joey E Ferris |
3. | 40.82 | WC | Lauren Smith |
4. | 41.03 | WC | Anna Ryder |
5. | 42.31 | ML | Ridgely E Neppl |
6. | 50.26 | WC | Caitlyn Durbin |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.79 | ML | Maya S Sharma |
2. | 32.43 | WC | Colleen Read |
3. | 32.94 | ML | Taylor E Bryce |
4. | 34.14 | ML | Hadley Q DeWitt |
5. | 34.21 | WC | Keira Arenholz |
6. | 35.41 | WC | Katherine Crawford |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.53 | ML | Victoria Valko |
2. | 29.03 | WC | Meghan E Murray |
3. | 29.40 | WC | Jillian Ferrari |
4. | 29.50 | ML | Anna L Laszlo |
5. | 32.21 | ML | Camden G Lannin |
6. | 38.83 | WC | Julia Heltzel |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.59 | WC | Emilee Ferrari |
2. | 28.69 | WC | Madelyn Donohoe |
3. | 29.13 | ML | Natalia D Rongione |
4. | 31.05 | ML | Alexandra C Cannon |
5. | 31.75 | ML | Olivia J Gore |
6. | 33.03 | WC | Barbara Soto |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.47 | WC | Leah Eubanks |
2. | 26.08 | ML | Christina S Lee |
3. | 27.72 | ML | Addie A Dayoub |
4. | 28.09 | ML | Sofia K Ellis |
5. | 28.26 | WC | Amelia R Ryder |
6. | 29.93 | WC | Alexa G Steider |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.64 | ML | Camila C Ennaboulssi |
2. | 44.82 | ML | Kate E Shumate |
3. | 47.71 | ML | Isabelle T Vanegas |
4. | 49.29 | WC | Emmaline G Roark |
5. | 53.97 | WC | Daphne R Giddens |
6. | 1:00.15 | WC | Charlotte A Fay |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.01 | WC | Colleen Read |
2. | 40.26 | WC | Gabrielle Pham |
3. | 43.04 | ML | Hadley Q DeWitt |
4. | 44.09 | WC | Keira Arenholz |
5. | 44.17 | ML | Carrie J Helfrich |
6. | 48.03 | ML | Laura E Curry |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.49 | ML | Victoria Valko |
2. | 33.38 | WC | Brigid Donohoe |
3. | 33.46 | WC | Jillian Ferrari |
4. | 37.09 | ML | Cassandra K Gore |
5. | 38.09 | WC | Paige C Murray |
6. | 38.14 | ML | Grayson K DeWitt |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.53 | WC | Madelyn Donohoe |
2. | 33.28 | WC | Emilee Ferrari |
3. | 34.59 | ML | Olivia J Gore |
4. | 35.14 | WC | Victoria Sprance |
5. | 35.59 | ML | Maeve M Englehart |
6. | 36.63 | ML | Kaitlyn D Helfrich |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.21 | ML | Sophia T Wang |
2. | 29.53 | ML | Sophia E Anderson |
3. | 31.19 | WC | Brooke E Collins |
4. | 31.42 | ML | Kailey H Vance |
5. | 33.07 | WC | Amelia R Ryder |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.93 | WC | Lauren Smith |
2. | 47.00 | ML | Sophie Gregorian |
3. | 50.81 | ML | Isabelle T Vanegas |
4. | 54.29 | WC | Emmaline G Roark |
5. | 55.38 | ML | Ciara O'Rourke |
6. | 59.23 | WC | Megan Buch |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.65 | WC | Katherine Crawford |
2. | 47.15 | WC | Gabrielle Miranda |
3. | 47.44 | WC | Kendall Schottler |
4. | 47.82 | ML | Emily A Himes |
5. | 52.81 | ML | Laura E Curry |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.16 | WC | Kathleen Modder |
2. | 39.31 | WC | Brigid Donohoe |
3. | 40.58 | ML | Kristin E Sargent |
4. | 40.87 | WC | Paige C Murray |
5. | 44.96 | ML | Kayla Park |
6. | 46.94 | ML | Grayson K DeWitt |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.13 | WC | Sarah Mansfield |
2. | 37.57 | ML | Natalia D Rongione |
3. | 40.76 | ML | Everly R Johnston |
4. | 40.83 | WC | Claire Harris |
5. | 43.62 | ML | Meera P Doran |
6. | 43.63 | WC | Barbara Soto |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.24 | WC | Reya McClellan |
2. | 27.92 | ML | Sophia T Wang |
3. | 29.99 | ML | Lexi M Dayoub |
4. | 30.58 | WC | Alexa G Steider |
5. | 31.47 | WC | Emily C Fay |
6. | 32.75 | ML | Addie A Dayoub |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.04 | ML | Camila C Ennaboulssi |
2. | 19.58 | ML | Ridgely E Neppl |
3. | 19.84 | ML | Joey E Ferris |
4. | 21.71 | WC | Anna Ryder |
5. | 24.03 | WC | Megan Buch |
6. | 26.12 | WC | Daphne R Giddens |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.14 | ML | Maya S Sharma |
2. | 36.95 | ML | Taylor E Bryce |
3. | 38.63 | WC | Gabrielle Miranda |
4. | 39.81 | WC | Gabrielle Pham |
5. | 41.95 | WC | Kendall Schottler |
6. | 46.45 | ML | Carrie J Helfrich |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.79 | WC | Kathleen Modder |
2. | 31.47 | WC | Meghan E Murray |
3. | 34.93 | ML | Camden G Lannin |
4. | 38.22 | ML | Everly R Johnston |
5. | 50.82 | WC | Kiley Arenholz |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.69 | WC | Sarah Mansfield |
2. | 33.33 | ML | Alexandra C Cannon |
3. | 33.77 | WC | Victoria Sprance |
4. | 34.32 | ML | Maeve M Englehart |
5. | 34.57 | WC | Claire Harris |
6. | 35.25 | ML | Meera P Doran |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.30 | WC |
Reya McClellan Amelia R Ryder Heidi C Otto Leah Eubanks |
2. | 1:29.04 | ML |
Christina S Lee Sofia K Ellis Addie A Dayoub Lexi M Dayoub |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.41 | ML |
Maya S Sharma Kate E Shumate Victoria Valko Natalia D Rongione |
2. | 2:11.15 | WC |
Colleen Read Anna Ryder Jillian Ferrari Madelyn Donohoe |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.32 | ML |
Kate E Shumate Sophie Gregorian Camila C Ennaboulssi Joey E Ferris |
2. | 1:27.66 | WC |
Emmaline G Roark Lauren Smith Megan Buch Anna Ryder |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.08 | WC |
Colleen Read Katherine Crawford Gabrielle Miranda Keira Arenholz |
2. | 1:11.63 | ML |
Hadley Q DeWitt Emily A Himes Maya S Sharma Taylor E Bryce |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.96 | WC |
Brigid Donohoe Kathleen Modder Meghan E Murray Jillian Ferrari |
2. | 1:07.38 | ML |
Cassandra K Gore Kristin E Sargent Camden G Lannin Grayson K DeWitt |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.62 | WC |
Emilee Ferrari Sarah Mansfield Victoria Sprance Madelyn Donohoe |
2. | 2:09.95 | ML |
Olivia J Gore Natalia D Rongione Anna L Laszlo Victoria Valko |