Date: | July 13, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Arlington | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.41 | O | Brian Kinsella |
2. | 19.99 | O | Tyler A Giese |
3. | 20.65 | T | Jackson P Philbin |
4. | 21.24 | T | Grant P Nielsen |
5. | 21.65 | O | Emmett A Cocker |
6. | 22.19 | T | Chase E Moore |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.55 | T | Lucas J Lopez |
2. | 34.59 | O | Sullivan J Portner |
3. | 35.98 | O | George L Cocker |
4. | 36.52 | T | Kyle S Koay |
5. | 36.56 | O | Nicholas R Tressler |
6. | 36.77 | T | Nolan T Bartkowski |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.91 | O | Evan M Ingraham |
2. | 31.23 | T | Alex J Ronald |
3. | 33.57 | O | Matthew D Bailey |
4. | 35.37 | O | Charles E Hotra |
5. | 35.81 | T | William T Cantrell |
6. | 36.20 | T | Henry R Terrell |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.20 | T | James T Ewing |
2. | 26.15 | O | Luke P Aslaksen |
3. | 26.37 | T | Nolan L Dunkel |
4. | 28.77 | O | Chase J Rosen |
5. | 30.42 | T | Zachary M Cantrell |
6. | 31.57 | O | Dean O Campos |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.60 | O | Ryan S York |
2. | 24.94 | T | Owen Thomas |
3. | 25.89 | T | Peter L Moore |
4. | 26.78 | O | Andrew P Cabalu |
5. | 27.02 | T | Jack D Gradle |
6. | 27.25 | O | Liam B Emson |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.57 | O | Frederick Papadopoulos |
2. | 24.15 | T | Grant P Nielsen |
3. | 24.26 | T | Jackson P Philbin |
4. | 24.66 | O | Lars A Green-Orset |
5. | 27.27 | O | James H Hanke |
6. | 27.83 | T | Grady J Dodd |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.39 | T | Thomas A Lapp |
2. | 41.07 | T | Collin Moore |
3. | 41.65 | O | Jackson Bravery |
4. | 44.15 | O | Tyler Hong |
5. | 46.51 | O | Keagan R Murdock |
6. | 47.61 | T | Nolan T Bartkowski |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.83 | O | William D Weber |
2. | 38.31 | O | Matthew Y Aslaksen |
3. | 39.93 | T | Jacob T Bell |
4. | 40.45 | O | Rory J McNamara |
5. | 41.56 | T | Alex K Gan |
6. | 41.69 | T | Alex J Ronald |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.41 | T | James T Ewing |
2. | 30.59 | O | Thomas D Weber |
3. | 31.02 | T | Stefan A Jafari |
4. | 35.66 | T | Gregory A Zubler |
5. | 36.01 | O | Cameron M Ake |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.97 | T | Charles L Moore |
2. | 29.62 | O | Robert A Ridgeway |
3. | 29.83 | O | Ryan S York |
4. | 30.86 | O | Matthew T Kress |
5. | 30.87 | T | Peter L Moore |
6. | 33.30 | T | Garrett D Brown |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.01 | O | Brian Kinsella |
2. | 27.76 | T | John M English |
3. | 29.76 | O | Ryan L Parks |
4. | 30.02 | T | Adam L Soong |
5. | 30.90 | O | Emmett A Cocker |
6. | 31.61 | T | Artemiy M Hartingh |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.08 | T | Thomas A Lapp |
2. | 47.26 | T | Alexander G Hall |
3. | 48.45 | O | Jackson Bravery |
4. | 48.96 | T | Andrew H Hall |
5. | 50.60 | O | George L Cocker |
6. | 51.06 | O | Tyler Hong |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.46 | O | William D Weber |
2. | 42.09 | O | Rory J McNamara |
3. | 43.46 | O | Matthew D Bailey |
4. | 46.15 | T | David A Thode |
5. | 47.28 | T | London K Johnson |
6. | 48.21 | T | Nicholas C Zochowski |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.67 | T | Emanuel L Rouvelas |
2. | 36.41 | T | Stefan A Jafari |
3. | 37.05 | T | Isaac M Bell |
4. | 39.40 | O | Christopher J Kinsella |
5. | 39.69 | O | Chase J Rosen |
6. | 40.45 | O | Nathan W Graves |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.27 | T | Owen Thomas |
2. | 33.69 | O | Cassidy H Young |
3. | 33.96 | T | Jack D Gradle |
4. | 34.76 | T | Yanni L Bills |
5. | 34.90 | O | Thomas S Shipley |
6. | 36.21 | O | Macrae M Hanke |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.77 | O | Frederick Papadopoulos |
2. | 24.53 | T | Adam L Soong |
3. | 26.91 | O | James H Hanke |
4. | 27.83 | O | Lars A Green-Orset |
5. | 28.63 | T | TJ Zochowski |
6. | 36.02 | T | John M English |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.49 | O | Sullivan J Portner |
2. | 17.59 | T | Kyle S Koay |
3. | 18.46 | O | Nicholas R Tressler |
4. | 18.57 | T | Desmond R Spignardo |
5. | 21.46 | O | Keagan R Murdock |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.34 | O | Evan M Ingraham |
2. | 33.87 | O | Matthew Y Aslaksen |
3. | 37.31 | T | Nicholas C Zochowski |
4. | 38.76 | T | Alex K Gan |
5. | 41.37 | T | David A Thode |
6. | 42.70 | O | Charles E Hotra |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.07 | T | Nolan L Dunkel |
2. | 29.38 | T | Emanuel L Rouvelas |
3. | 30.76 | O | Thomas D Weber |
4. | 32.32 | O | Christopher J Kinsella |
5. | 34.18 | T | Zachary M Cantrell |
6. | 35.08 | O | Cameron M Ake |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.34 | T | Charles L Moore |
2. | 28.51 | O | Cassidy H Young |
3. | 28.77 | T | Garrett D Brown |
4. | 29.71 | O | Robert A Ridgeway |
5. | 30.15 | O | Matthew T Kress |
6. | 34.40 | T | Yanni L Bills |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.52 | O |
Tyler A Giese Emmett A Cocker Brian Kinsella Frederick Papadopoulos |
2. | 1:26.98 | T |
Grant P Nielsen Adam L Soong Chase E Moore Jackson P Philbin |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:55.73 | O |
Evan M Ingraham Sullivan J Portner Luke P Aslaksen Ryan S York |
2. | 1:57.29 | T |
Alex J Ronald Lucas J Lopez James T Ewing Owen Thomas |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.41 | T |
Lucas J Lopez Thomas A Lapp Kyle S Koay Nolan T Bartkowski |
2. | 1:14.25 | O |
Tyler Hong Jackson Bravery Sullivan J Portner George L Cocker |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.31 | O |
Evan M Ingraham William D Weber Matthew Y Aslaksen Matthew D Bailey |
2. | 1:11.03 | T |
Jacob T Bell David A Thode Nicholas C Zochowski Alex J Ronald |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.50 | T |
James T Ewing Emanuel L Rouvelas Nolan L Dunkel Stefan A Jafari |
2. | 59.27 | O |
Thomas D Weber Chase J Rosen Christopher J Kinsella Luke P Aslaksen |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:53.25 | T |
Charles L Moore Jack D Gradle Garrett D Brown Owen Thomas |
2. | 1:55.78 | O |
Robert A Ridgeway Thomas S Shipley Cassidy H Young Ryan S York |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.84 | T | Nora C Bartkowski |
2. | 17.92 | T | Isabella V Cota-Robles |
3. | 19.53 | O | Violet E Mullen |
4. | 20.95 | O | Caitlyn J Lefton |
5. | 22.12 | O | Aspasia M Nicholakos |
6. | 22.85 | T | Amelia J Bayer |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.39 | T | Violet A Dunkel |
2. | 35.88 | O | Moira E Kinsella |
3. | 36.79 | T | Audrey M Kelly |
4. | 39.19 | T | Ella W English |
5. | 39.52 | O | Isabella N Eisenberg |
6. | 40.40 | O | Mackenzie E Smith |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.10 | O | Grace H Callahan |
2. | 30.20 | O | Aida H Young |
3. | 30.47 | T | Danielle M Hughes |
4. | 32.06 | O | Charlotte L Wilhite |
5. | 34.20 | T | Calla A Spignardo |
6. | 35.25 | T | Eva N Hare |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.62 | T | Catherine L Hughes |
2. | 28.77 | O | Lauren B Hartel |
3. | 29.40 | T | Josie C Gieseman |
4. | 29.51 | O | Caroline S Bailey |
5. | 30.90 | O | Samantha R Gilbert |
6. | 31.59 | T | Bella A Spignardo |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.50 | O | Katherine E Bailey |
2. | 27.58 | O | Kayle * Park |
3. | 27.90 | T | Natalie M English |
4. | 27.91 | T | Lily C Flint |
5. | 28.22 | T | Caroline C Flint |
6. | 28.71 | O | Alice E Bruce |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.62 | O | Cecilia Yen |
2. | 22.73 | T | Nora C Bartkowski |
3. | 23.18 | T | Olivia Y Cho |
4. | 24.20 | O | Yuki K Kaplan |
5. | 25.26 | T | Jillian R Bayer |
6. | 25.84 | O | Blake A Luongo |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.70 | O | Sofia A Hess |
2. | 45.12 | T | Meghan E Coughlin |
3. | 45.30 | T | Audrey M Kelly |
4. | 45.83 | T | Ella W English |
5. | 48.03 | O | Mackenzie E Smith |
6. | 51.19 | O | Natalie Anderson |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.56 | O | Grace H Callahan |
2. | 37.25 | O | Katherine E Schmitt |
3. | 39.37 | O | Hannah E Portner |
4. | 41.89 | T | Calla A Spignardo |
5. | 44.07 | T | Elizabeth L Hall |
6. | 48.94 | T | Zoe L Gale |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.39 | T | Catherine L Hughes |
2. | 32.43 | O | Olivia M Grabman |
3. | 33.40 | O | Ashley * Park |
4. | 34.83 | O | Elysha B York |
5. | 35.62 | T | Brooke E Thomas |
6. | 37.85 | T | Caroline C Storer |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.82 | O | Mary Kate * Reicherter |
2. | 31.14 | T | Natalie M English |
3. | 31.34 | O | Alexis C Lee |
4. | 32.22 | T | Alexis L Bonfield |
5. | 32.39 | O | Claire B McNamara |
6. | 33.69 | T | Ava L Soong |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.99 | T | Esme' L Haggard |
2. | 27.52 | O | Violet E Mullen |
3. | 28.09 | T | Jillian R Bayer |
4. | 30.46 | O | Christina P Hou |
5. | 31.26 | O | Genevieve A Budd |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.03 | O | Moira E Kinsella |
2. | 52.36 | T | Mackenzie R Taylor |
3. | 53.08 | O | Molly A Kinsella |
4. | 53.35 | O | Hadley O Scribner |
5. | 55.34 | T | Sylvie E Zochowski |
6. | 58.28 | T | Victoria A Johnson |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.35 | O | Aida H Young |
2. | 38.66 | O | Charlotte L Wilhite |
3. | 42.77 | O | Katherine E Schmitt |
4. | 44.36 | T | Elizabeth L Hall |
5. | 48.46 | T | Karina A Satoskar |
6. | 49.90 | T | Tara E Rhoads |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.35 | T | Samantha C Brown |
2. | 38.35 | O | Samantha R Gilbert |
3. | 39.02 | O | Lauren B Hartel |
4. | 39.59 | T | Hadley E Sibert |
5. | 40.46 | T | Bella A Spignardo |
6. | 43.00 | O | Elizabeth A Wayman |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.13 | O | Kayle * Park |
2. | 35.65 | O | Sophia R Grabman |
3. | 36.72 | O | Mary Kate * Reicherter |
4. | 37.77 | T | Leah F Horan |
5. | 38.61 | T | Rachel h Yoon |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.41 | O | Cecilia Yen |
2. | 21.21 | T | Isabella V Cota-Robles |
3. | 21.43 | T | Esme' L Haggard |
4. | 25.70 | O | Yuki K Kaplan |
5. | 27.81 | T | Olivia Y Cho |
6. | 29.51 | O | Genevieve A Budd |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.93 | T | Violet A Dunkel |
2. | 18.71 | O | Natalie Anderson |
3. | 18.78 | O | Molly A Kinsella |
4. | 18.87 | O | Sofia A Hess |
5. | 19.36 | T | Sylvie E Zochowski |
6. | 23.10 | T | Meghan E Coughlin |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.92 | T | Danielle M Hughes |
2. | 34.96 | O | Hannah E Portner |
3. | 35.46 | O | Dabney P Hegg |
4. | 35.96 | O | Emma L Flanagan |
5. | 38.16 | T | Eva N Hare |
6. | 44.71 | T | Tara E Rhoads |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.47 | T | Josie C Gieseman |
2. | 31.53 | O | Olivia M Grabman |
3. | 32.06 | O | Ashley * Park |
4. | 33.75 | T | Hadley E Sibert |
5. | 33.83 | T | Samantha C Brown |
6. | 35.20 | O | Caroline S Bailey |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.56 | O | Katherine E Bailey |
2. | 30.88 | T | Caroline C Flint |
3. | 31.00 | T | Alexis L Bonfield |
4. | 31.21 | O | Alexis C Lee |
5. | 31.56 | T | Lily C Flint |
6. | 31.82 | O | Claire B McNamara |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.33 | T |
Nora C Bartkowski Esme' L Haggard Jillian R Bayer Isabella V Cota-Robles |
2. | 1:22.18 | O |
Aspasia M Nicholakos Violet E Mullen Yuki K Kaplan Cecilia Yen |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.70 | T |
Danielle M Hughes Violet A Dunkel Catherine L Hughes Natalie M English |
2. | 2:02.51 | O |
Grace H Callahan Moira E Kinsella Lauren B Hartel Kayle * Park |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.82 | O |
Sofia A Hess Moira E Kinsella Natalie Anderson Molly A Kinsella |
2. | 1:21.78 | T |
Meghan E Coughlin Sylvie E Zochowski Violet A Dunkel Audrey M Kelly |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.00 | O |
Grace H Callahan Charlotte L Wilhite Hannah E Portner Aida H Young |
2. | 1:07.04 | T |
Danielle M Hughes Elizabeth L Hall Eva N Hare Calla A Spignardo |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.98 | T |
Catherine L Hughes Josie C Gieseman Hadley E Sibert Samantha C Brown |
2. | 1:00.62 | O |
Olivia M Grabman Lauren B Hartel Ashley * Park Caroline S Bailey |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.50 | O |
Mary Kate * Reicherter Kayle * Park Katherine E Bailey Alexis C Lee |
2. | 2:06.13 | T |
Natalie M English Ava L Soong Alexis L Bonfield Lily C Flint |