Back to Schedules

Divisional Relays at Alexandria

Date: July 10, 2019
Location: Alexandria
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
194.0Springboard 187.0South Run 174.0Kings Ridge
172.0Truro 128.0Hayfield Farm 107.0Rolling Hills
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:27.26 RH Vincent Sayasithsena
Avedis Brown
Landon Brumbaugh
Jack Flanagan
2. 1:28.26 HF Lucas M Schmidt
Sean Hendricks
Michael J Davis
Colin B Blake
3. 1:34.19 THA Miles Carey
Kevin Mansuy
Peter Lucado
Luka Ilincic
4. 1:43.81 SB Rami Barmil
Jonathan Powers
Ezel Baybas
Kendrick Shia
5. 1:45.32 SOR Liam Vollbrecht
Louis Pollock
Declan B O'Hara
Liam P Rottkamp
6. 1:58.28 KR Holden Riley
Ryan Belmonti
TJ Sheipe
Joseph Crowley
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:07.62 SOR Scott T Warlick
Daniel J Tranchemontagne
Jason B Shank
Charles W Pollock
2. 1:08.32 SB Wyatt Downey
Cameron Naumovich
Jackson Naumovich
Jack Downey
3. 1:10.25 THA Kai A McMurry
Nicholas Dunn
Samuel W Walrath
Ethan C Nguyen
4. 1:13.98 KR Robbie Sheipe
Joshua J Celio
Dylan Krekeler
Christopher Jones
5. 1:15.27 HF Christopher G Belt
Carter D Bailey
Connor Nugent
Kevin D Folk (Junior)
6. 1:16.46 RH James Fuller
Becket Lanier
Andrew Casteleyn
Dylan Lavinder
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:00.83 KR Garrison Cade
Liam DeLap
Dominic Stockard
John Laun
2. 1:01.62 SB Collin Finnegan
Tucker Spendley
Jack Farnsworth
Alex Staples
3. 1:05.03 HF Sean Watson
Erik M Bright
Joshua Evans
Jonathan C Belt
4. 1:07.28 SOR Andrew J Morrison
Logan D Beale
Nolan W McEnaney
Daniel T Ashby
5. 1:09.34 THA Noah Hedrick
Tej Gohil
Max Wimberly
Rem Turatbekov
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14
1. 1:57.24 THA John P Walrath
Dylan Ahrens
Ian M Wallace
Benjamin Brandt
2. 2:01.44 SOR Lincoln S Landrum
Owen Cole
Quinn A Duffy
Ethan James Vollbrecht
3. 2:07.33 SB Ryan Quaid
Jack Garlock
Mason Naumovich
Jacob Middel
4. 2:13.75 KR Mathew Nguyen
Robel Yaee
Aidan Glenn
AJ Charbonneau
5. 2:16.72 HF Benjamin D Rodriguez
Gabriel L Johnson
Julian V Bishins
Benjamin F Belt
6. 2:28.91 RH James Reese
Jack Cain
Avery Boyd
Dylan Sigley
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:46.22 KR Brandon Henry
Liam Glenn
Walker Clark
Trenton Clark
2. 1:47.90 SB Wesley Mok
Christopher Gallegos
Eli Polovchik
Ethan Oleksa
3. 1:49.65 SOR Nick Cys
Logan K Landrum
Fergus Burns
Jackson R Whittredge
4. 1:51.94 HF Quinten J Hoagland
Logan T McLaren
Joshua A Rodriguez
Gabriel C Giovenco
5. 1:56.44 THA Matthew J Thomas
Brandon C Nguyen
Jared A Lucas
Connor J Gannon
6. 1:56.82 RH Jonas Wagner
Nathan Boyle
Charlie Juster
Douglas Roach
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:00.88 SB Alex Staples
Jack Downey
Jacob Middel
Ethan Oleksa
2. 2:03.82 KR Garrison Cade
Christopher Jones
Aidan Glenn
Brandon Henry
3. 2:04.91 SOR Logan D Beale
Charles W Pollock
Ethan James Vollbrecht
Nick Cys
4. 2:06.00 THA Rem Turatbekov
Ethan C Nguyen
Benjamin Brandt
Connor J Gannon
5. 2:08.32 RH Cooper Lynch
Dylan Lavinder
Dylan Sigley
Douglas Roach
6. 2:09.65 HF Jonathan C Belt
Kevin D Folk (Junior)
Dallin M Bailey
Gabriel C Giovenco
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:42.31 HF Colin B Blake
Sean Hendricks
Michael J Davis
Lucas M Schmidt
2. 1:46.25 RH Hudson Lynch
Vincent Sayasithsena
Jack Flanagan
Landon Brumbaugh
3. 1:52.19 SB Kendrick Shia
Colin McGrath
Ezel Baybas
Rami Barmil
4. 1:52.34 THA Miles Carey
Finlay A Sandberg
Peter Lucado
Luka Ilincic
5. 2:16.70 KR Joseph Crowley
Ryan Belmonti
TJ Sheipe
Holden Riley
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:15.31 SOR Daniel J Tranchemontagne
Drew O Clark
Charles W Pollock
Jason B Shank
2. 1:15.60 SB Jackson Naumovich
Jack Downey
Wyatt Downey
Cameron Naumovich
3. 1:23.66 THA Samuel W Walrath
Ethan C Nguyen
Jason Narragon
Nicholas Dunn
4. 1:27.78 KR Christopher Jones
Nicolas Belmonti
Joshua J Celio
Dylan Krekeler
5. 1:28.21 RH James Fuller
Beckett Lavinder
Dylan Lavinder
Andrew Casteleyn
6. 1:28.36 HF Carter D Bailey
Connor Nugent
Christopher G Belt
Kevin D Folk (Junior)
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:10.34 SB Mason Brown
Collin Finnegan
Tucker Spendley
Alex Staples
2. 1:11.57 KR Colton D Throckmorton
Liam DeLap
Garrison Cade
John Laun
3. 1:12.02 RH Zachary Miller
Ryan Casteleyn
Cooper Lynch
Robert Fuller
4. 1:15.91 THA Rem Turatbekov
Noah Hedrick
Max Wimberly
Tej Gohil
5. 1:16.47 HF Erik M Bright
Joshua Evans
Jonathan C Belt
Sean Watson
6. 1:18.59 SOR Nolan W McEnaney
Logan D Beale
Daniel T Ashby
Andrew J Morrison
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:14.08 SOR Mason Schmitt
Ethan James Vollbrecht
Lincoln S Landrum
Owen Cole
2. 2:17.69 THA Ian M Wallace
Caleb Hymans
Benjamin Brandt
John P Walrath
3. 2:25.38 SB Ryan Quaid
Mason Naumovich
Jacob Middel
Jack Garlock
4. 2:34.43 HF Benjamin D Rodriguez
Benjamin F Belt
Gabriel L Johnson
Julian V Bishins
5. 2:36.75 KR Toby Moericke
Robel Yaee
AJ Charbonneau
Aidan Glenn
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:57.32 KR Walker Clark
Trenton Clark
Brandon Henry
Liam Glenn
2. 2:00.51 SOR Fergus Burns
Nick Cys
Logan K Landrum
Jackson R Whittredge
3. 2:02.38 SB Ethan Oleksa
Christopher Gallegos
Wesley Mok
Eli Polovchik
4. 2:04.50 HF Hayden Page
Gabriel C Giovenco
Joshua A Rodriguez
Quinten J Hoagland
5. 2:12.41 THA Brandon C Nguyen
Connor J Gannon
Matthew J Thomas
Jared A Lucas
6. 2:13.06 RH Jonas Wagner
Douglas Roach
Charlie Juster
Nathan Boyle
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:17.51 SOR Hayden G Hasle
Kendall B Mead
Annalise Stewart
Vivien L O'Hara
2. 1:30.81 KR MacKenzie Achatz
Emily Close
Virginia Butler
Morgan Little
3. 1:30.94 THA Corinne E Hanlon
Zoe R Powell-Switaj
Annabelle Ebaugh
Ainslee P Girard
4. 1:32.08 RH Sammy Magee
Amber Harrison
Adelaide Schmitz
Nora Fox
5. 1:32.21 HF Emily Nugent
Abigail C Morris
Brianna J Ortiz
Madeline G Shoemaker
6. 1:37.82 SB Susannah Duffy
Abigail Solomon
Ellie Finnegan
Katherine Ouimet
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:11.15 THA Audrey C Schepis
Elsa G Barzilai
Alana T Spraul
Aubrey Hymans
2. 1:12.50 HF Emma Stubbs
Karoline M Folk
Clover Kennelly
Emily Fredlake
3. 1:14.58 SB Sloane Quaid
Eliza Hunt
Claire Schlereth
Grace Ouimet
4. 1:15.15 SOR Scarlett Olweiler
Amelia K Cole
Zoe Luong
Haven Mead
4. 1:15.15 RH Catherine Flanagan
Meredith Magee
Emmy Brumbaugh
Anamarie Harrison
6. 1:23.15 KR Katie McCormick
Lily Moericke
Madeline Boyle
Kathryn DiPietro
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12
1. 59.58 SOR Lauren N Green
Madeleine K Cole
Victoria L O'Hara
Sarah Vollbrecht
2. 1:00.62 THA Cailin Mitchell
Leah James
Lauren Moreth
Kyra Gorman
3. 1:00.96 SB Amy Huynh
Aleyna Baybas
Christina Maier
Cassidy McCahill
4. 1:05.14 HF Katerina Floros
Emily Davis
Kathleen Ferguson
Bailey Billger
5. 1:07.12 RH Abigail Stein
Josi Corea
Aicha Boyd
Natalia E Sayasithsena
6. 1:09.64 KR Lucy Custis
Ciannae Yaee
Addison van Baars
Dani Gill
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:04.46 KR Nicole Bondanella
Allie Charbonneau
Haley Novotny
Annie Custis
2. 2:05.16 SB Natalie Flynt
Sarah Belenky
Kayla Staples
Piper Buswell
3. 2:12.70 SOR Katherine A Warlick
Madeline V McEnaney
Nora C Abromavage
Zoe A Green
4. 2:13.09 THA Annika Markovich
Caroline Smagala
Eileen M Weisiger
Sophie A Raynal
5. 2:13.78 HF Alexandrea N Friebis
Alexa Evans
Meghan N Lewis
Alessandra M Giovenco
6. 2:17.39 RH Addie Craghead
Erin Bender
Alexandria Stein
Nicole Perkins
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:00.20 KR Katie Charbonneau
Serena Corley
Kate Dolfis
Emily Davis
2. 2:06.55 HF Annabella T Hoagland
Elizabeth Ferguson
Annaliese V Grunder
Emmanuelle Brent
3. 2:07.31 SB Isabella Koyama
Andrea Gallegos
Meghan Lankford
Paige Martinez
4. 2:12.32 RH Meghan Wagner
Eleanor Lanier
Kyrsten Smith
Maddy Sayasithsena
5. 2:19.04 SOR Maeve Burns
Kealani G Nanz
Lauren Porter
Andrea Cys
6. 2:20.95 THA Erin M Hopewell
Allison J Kim
Stephanie S Christianson
Mira Markovich
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:10.52 THA Kyra Gorman
Aubrey Hymans
Sophie A Raynal
Mira Markovich
2. 2:12.00 SB Amy Huynh
Eliza Hunt
Piper Buswell
Isabella Koyama
3. 2:14.07 SOR Sarah Vollbrecht
Haven Mead
Katherine A Warlick
Kealani G Nanz
4. 2:14.62 HF Katerina Floros
Emily Fredlake
Alessandra M Giovenco
Emmanuelle Brent
5. 2:15.46 RH Natalia E Sayasithsena
Anamarie Harrison
Nicole Perkins
Maddy Sayasithsena
6. 2:24.66 KR Dani Gill
Kathryn DiPietro
Annie Custis
Emily Davis
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:31.43 SOR Kendall B Mead
Annalise Stewart
Vivien L O'Hara
Hayden G Hasle
2. 1:43.69 THA Ava N Spraul
Annabelle Ebaugh
Corinne E Hanlon
Ainslee P Girard
3. 1:44.37 KR Morgan Little
Katherine Jones
Virginia Butler
Emily Close
4. 1:46.27 SB Susannah Duffy
Abigail Solomon
Katherine Ouimet
Ellie Finnegan
5. 1:47.06 RH Amber Harrison
Sammy Magee
Nora Fox
Adelaide Schmitz
6. 1:50.93 HF Kahryn L Payne
Thalea Trinidad
Madeline G Shoemaker
Abigail C Morris
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:22.56 RH Anamarie Harrison
Catherine Flanagan
Anne Juster
Emmy Brumbaugh
2. 1:24.08 THA Elsa G Barzilai
Bryce Burton
Aubrey Hymans
Alana T Spraul
3. 1:24.49 SB Grace Ouimet
Caitlyn Lankford
Sloane Quaid
Eliza Hunt
4. 1:26.03 SOR Scarlett Olweiler
Amelia K Cole
Haven Mead
Zoe Luong
5. 1:28.28 HF Willow A Bighorn
Karoline M Folk
Josie Billger
Emily Fredlake
6. 1:35.84 KR Kathryn DiPietro
Lily Moericke
Madeline Boyle
Katie McCormick
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:03.90 SOR Victoria L O'Hara
Sarah Vollbrecht
Madeleine K Cole
Lauren N Green
2. 1:07.95 THA Monika A Lukas
Kyra Gorman
Lauren Moreth
Leah James
3. 1:09.48 SB Emma Belenky
Amy Huynh
Cassidy McCahill
Aleyna Baybas
4. 1:11.13 HF Katerina Floros
Grace o Benigni
Kathleen Ferguson
Bailey Billger
5. 1:15.65 RH Natalia E Sayasithsena
Abigail Stein
Josi Corea
Aicha Boyd
6. 1:18.25 KR Lucy Custis
Ciannae Yaee
Dani Gill
Addison van Baars
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:19.34 KR Allie Charbonneau
Haley Novotny
Nicole Bondanella
Annie Custis
2. 2:22.53 SB Kayla Staples
Natalie Flynt
Piper Buswell
Sarah Belenky
3. 2:32.39 THA Sophie A Raynal
Jordan M Lucas
Caroline Smagala
Eileen M Weisiger
4. 2:32.84 SOR Zoe A Green
Nora C Abromavage
Madeline V McEnaney
Katherine A Warlick
5. 2:33.28 HF Meghan N Lewis
Alexandrea N Friebis
Alessandra M Giovenco
Alexa Evans
6. 2:38.25 RH Addie Craghead
Sarah Wadsworth
Nicole Perkins
Alexandria Stein
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:17.89 KR Grace Bondanella
Emily Davis
Katie Charbonneau
Serena Corley
2. 2:18.52 SB Isabella Koyama
Meghan Lankford
Andrea Gallegos
Paige Martinez
3. 2:19.05 RH Kyrsten Smith
Maddy Sayasithsena
Lauren Novak
Meghan Wagner
4. 2:22.25 HF Emmanuelle Brent
Elizabeth Ferguson
Annaliese V Grunder
Annabella T Hoagland
5. 2:34.34 SOR Andrea Cys
Emily Whitestone
Kealani G Nanz
Maeve Burns
6. 2:39.88 THA Allison J Kim
Stephanie S Christianson
Mira Markovich
Erin M Hopewell