Back to Schedules

Divisional Relays at Alexandria

Date: July 10, 2019
Location: Alexandria
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
220.0Fairfax Club Estates 186.0Highland Park 165.0Poplar Heights
144.0Little Hunting Park 119.0Mansion House 116.0Cottontail
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:16.62 LHP Casen Reber
Melvin C McNamara
Connor J Philbin
Andrew J Magee
2. 1:23.17 FCE Connor Volkert
Caleb Alman
Ethan Singletary
Judah Alman
3. 1:24.22 HP Noah b Levy
Michael Mahar
Oliver r Levy
Ian Conner
4. 1:28.99 PH Lucas F Richards
Philip G Deloye
Luke A Bisson
Alexander J Robell
5. 1:31.26 MHC Benjamin Fletcher
Austin Lant
Graysen M Hudson
Samuel E Carrado
6. 1:36.03 CT Xavier L Raybon
Jackston Aplanalp
Cameron N Aspecto-Nolen
Colin J Culkin
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:07.78 MHC Jackson D Dominski
Ryan L Carrado
David Ungureanu
Barnaby Lant
2. 1:10.25 FCE Michael Arraya
Ayaan Hossein
Joshua Bak
Wyatt Nicholson
3. 1:11.15 LHP Wesley Anderson
Jonah Lipner
Samuel E Canel
Cruz C Reber
4. 1:12.62 HP Anthony G Miller
Henry W Wegner
Liam T Peterson
Tobias Damico-Lassman
5. 1:12.88 PH Gregory R Chudd
James R Baldwin
James C Kinsella
Max E Carnevale
6. 1:13.98 CT Cooper Benyo
Tanner Baytok
Andrew Deekens
Jackson Deekens
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:01.58 FCE Jonathan Nickel
Noah Bak
Miles Lasmanis
Roman Dembicki
2. 1:01.62 HP Jesse Montano
Jonathan Ramsdell
Logan Anthes
Andre D Pinto
3. 1:03.93 CT Rece Page
Cameron K Chan
Andrew L Downham
Brayden E Charles
4. 1:07.15 PH Jeremy C Lees
Logan A Cook
David M Simpson
Jonas W Donovan
5. 1:12.15 MHC Walter R Stankewick
Garrett Lien
Aidan Pate
Oliver B Raak
6. 1:17.78 LHP Benjamin W Magee
Sam Friddle
Joseph Rutherford
Kian Nezam
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14
1. 1:55.57 FCE David Bak
Alexander Lozano
Adam Dembicki
Nathan Feinberg
2. 2:01.15 HP James Bozek
Finn O'Brien
Jackson Whalen
Beck Hastings
3. 2:01.30 PH Ronan P Viola
Caden R Miller
William Scherer
Emerson Liu
4. 2:21.81 MHC Parker Koch
Aidan K McConnon
Connor Crowley
John Hood
5. 2:22.88 LHP Jack Coffee
Nagaa Dhaba
Dane A Blackwood
Paul Dallenbach
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:43.59 FCE Ben Pastva
Justin Singletary
Caden Shortridge
Jonas Murphy
2. 1:48.01 CT Langston Schwartz
Reed N Dexter
Ian A McCullough
Tarik Khan-Rafii
3. 1:52.26 PH Gustavo B Callahan
Aiden Liu
Ian L Thompson
Alexander Autor
4. 1:54.82 HP Braden Anthes
William F Mueller
Jacob D Fischer
Harrison I Jones
5. 1:55.60 LHP William T Klima
Lucas Lyon
Carson V Carr
Ian Carr
6. 1:57.16 MHC Harrison J Mikulski
Chase K Gurey
William L McCarthy
Braden M Holt
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:56.97 HP Andre D Pinto
Tobias Damico-Lassman
Beck Hastings
Harrison I Jones
2. 1:59.27 FCE Roman Dembicki
Wyatt Nicholson
Adam Dembicki
Ben Pastva
3. 2:03.66 CT Brayden E Charles
Jackson Deekens
Brendan MacMichael
Tarik Khan-Rafii
4. 2:10.81 MHC Oliver B Raak
Jackson D Dominski
John Hood
Braden M Holt
4. 2:10.81 PH Jonas W Donovan
Max E Carnevale
Emerson Liu
Alexander Autor
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:29.46 LHP Connor J Philbin
Casen Reber
Andrew J Magee
Melvin C McNamara
2. 1:35.88 HP Oliver r Levy
Michael Mahar
Noah b Levy
Ian Conner
3. 1:45.62 FCE Zachary Mandolesi
Caleb Alman
Judah Alman
Connor Volkert
4. 1:48.20 PH Luke A Bisson
Lucas F Richards
Philip G Deloye
Alexander J Robell
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:18.21 FCE Wyatt Nicholson
Liam Lasmanis
Michael Arraya
Ayaan Hossein
2. 1:18.71 MHC Jackson D Dominski
Barnaby Lant
David Ungureanu
Ryan L Carrado
3. 1:22.54 CT Tanner Baytok
Andrew Deekens
Jackson Deekens
Cooper Benyo
4. 1:23.87 LHP Cruz C Reber
Samuel E Canel
Patrick M Costello
Wesley Anderson
5. 1:26.22 PH Matthew R Kiersz
James R Baldwin
James C Kinsella
Max E Carnevale
6. 1:26.40 HP Liam T Peterson
Tobias Damico-Lassman
Henry W Wegner
Anthony G Miller
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:09.42 FCE Jonathan Nickel
Roman Dembicki
Miles Lasmanis
Noah Bak
2. 1:09.72 HP Jesse Montano
Jonathan Ramsdell
James LaSalle
Andre D Pinto
3. 1:13.50 CT Brayden E Charles
Cameron K Chan
Rece Page
Andrew L Downham
4. 1:18.48 PH Jonas W Donovan
Jeremy C Lees
David M Simpson
Logan A Cook
5. 1:19.69 MHC Walter R Stankewick
Om Sharma
Oliver B Raak
Aidan Pate
6. 1:30.87 LHP Joseph Rutherford
Kian Nezam
Benjamin W Magee
Sam Friddle
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:12.47 FCE David Bak
Adam Dembicki
Nathan Feinberg
Alexander Lozano
2. 2:18.57 PH Ronan P Viola
Caden R Miller
William Scherer
Emerson Liu
3. 2:23.16 HP Jackson Whalen
Quentin Neaderland
Beck Hastings
James Bozek
4. 2:36.15 LHP Nagaa Dhaba
Dane A Blackwood
Jack Coffee
Paul Dallenbach
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:51.34 FCE Justin Singletary
Caden Shortridge
Jonas Murphy
Ben Pastva
2. 2:00.26 CT Ian A McCullough
Reed N Dexter
Tarik Khan-Rafii
Langston Schwartz
3. 2:04.50 PH Alexander Autor
Ian L Thompson
Gustavo B Callahan
Aiden Liu
4. 2:10.42 LHP Ian Carr
Carson V Carr
William T Klima
Lucas Lyon
5. 2:12.18 MHC William L McCarthy
Harrison J Mikulski
Chase K Gurey
Braden M Holt
6. 2:12.81 HP Sebastian Bonaiuto
Harrison I Jones
Jacob D Fischer
Braden Anthes
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:27.88 HP Marisol Sady-Dubon
Emma C Driscoll
Katie Lee Cutts
Emily LaSalle
2. 1:28.87 MHC Elizabeth C Stankewick
Sally Lussier
Parker M Canfield
Maureen Murray
3. 1:30.39 PH Rose E Cobucci
Sofia E Fehr
Audrey L Chudd
Emma V Tucker
4. 1:31.53 LHP Phoebe D Marshall
Brynn W Canel
Alexandra B Bodendorf
Marlo C Emery
5. 1:41.40 FCE Caroline Campana
Charlotte Meadows
Genevieve Taphorn
Johanna Sawser
6. 2:16.40 CT Katie Branch
Ella Deekens
Anna Enderle
Alicia M Cali
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:08.87 FCE Helena Sawser
Emmaleigh Brosseau
Julia Henry
Madeline Feinberg
2. 1:10.98 HP Mabel Margolis
Lilly Coulby
Mallory Allen
Joslyn R Bolton
3. 1:11.22 MHC Jenna K Hood
Remington M Hall
LuLu R Zawitoski
Lally M Mikulski
4. 1:12.04 PH Sofia M Kruszynski
Louisa R Bisson
Brooke M Robyak
Erin Kentner-Leary
5. 1:14.06 LHP Carolyn A Marshall
Evelyn Richards
Jai K Mitchell
Loraine T Hooff
6. 1:21.69 CT Lorelei J Culkin
Ella C Fitzpatrick
Julia Enderle
Alana J Molino
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:02.57 LHP Norah L Emery
Olivia C Hooff
Anna Althouse
Leia E Hubbard
2. 1:04.08 CT Isabela M Palomino
Megan Swann
Alexa T Raybon
Briseis A Memos
3. 1:04.13 HP Sydney Danz
Karenna DeCourcey
Avery Danz
Eliana Breckinridge
4. 1:04.45 MHC Lillian Voorhees
Ginevieve G Jewett
Virginia Voorhees
Avalon M Mikulski
5. 1:06.28 PH Maeve B Viola
Maya R Lang
Cara K Goethert
Campbell B Deluca
6. 1:07.43 FCE Ruth Martin
Gina Amatucci
Giselle Lozano
Minah Sisco
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:05.13 PH Anna Dickson
Kathryn M Snyder
Olivia Oberle
Julia Simpson
2. 2:08.15 CT Annalise Coyne
Lily Enderle
Grace Kimball
Sophia Wallace
3. 2:11.59 FCE Sophia Sawser
Ruth Moran
Hannah Weinraub
Ava Craig
4. 2:11.98 HP Natalie D Holic
Ella G Carr
Esme Damico-Lassman
Lange E Reilly
5. 2:16.96 MHC Catherine E Stankewick
Ellie A Dunn
Lauren M Cremer
Isabelle M Dominski
6. 2:20.91 LHP Lydia G Marshall
Rosalia Rutherford
Anna St Jean
Erin Althouse
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:58.06 PH Grace Grossmann
Abby Kinsella
Madeline D Dubois
Caroline R DeLuca
2. 2:01.91 HP Olivia M Schulz
Mary Gorham
Ella W Meyer
Sophia Carr
3. 2:02.79 FCE Michelle Viricochea
Elise Tisler
Grace Perham
Katherine Pastva
4. 2:05.59 CT Makayla L Charles
Heidi G Weston
Teagan M McCullough
Alaina V Park
5. 2:07.59 LHP Francesca Y Almeida
Jacqueline Canning
Anna L Harrington
Abigail St Jean
6. 2:09.17 MHC Anne T Hood
Rachael M Pegher
Kaitlyn Dennis
Winifred A Mikulski
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:06.02 FCE Minah Sisco
Madeline Feinberg
Ava Craig
Katherine Pastva
2. 2:06.83 HP Eliana Breckinridge
Joslyn R Bolton
Lange E Reilly
Sophia Carr
3. 2:10.19 PH Campbell B Deluca
Sofia M Kruszynski
Julia Simpson
Caroline R DeLuca
4. 2:12.00 LHP Leia E Hubbard
Loraine T Hooff
Erin Althouse
Abigail St Jean
5. 2:12.03 MHC Ginevieve G Jewett
Lally M Mikulski
Isabelle M Dominski
Anne T Hood
6. 2:15.12 CT Briseis A Memos
Alana J Molino
Sophia Wallace
Alaina V Park
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:39.25 LHP Phoebe D Marshall
Nina Wolf
Marlo C Emery
Alexandra B Bodendorf
2. 1:42.53 MHC Charlotte E Jewett
Rachel McDonald
Maureen Murray
Parker M Canfield
3. 1:50.03 FCE Genevieve Taphorn
Caroline Campana
Johanna Sawser
Charlotte Meadows
4. 1:50.05 HP Tessa J Sorenson
Katie Lee Cutts
Emily LaSalle
Marisol Sady-Dubon
5. 1:50.78 PH Peyton A Berry
Emma V Tucker
Sofia E Fehr
Audrey L Chudd
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:19.13 HP Joslyn R Bolton
Mallory Allen
Emily E Capistran
Mabel Margolis
2. 1:19.90 MHC Jenna K Hood
Lally M Mikulski
LuLu R Zawitoski
Remington M Hall
3. 1:23.09 FCE Abigail Taphorn
Helena Sawser
Madeline Feinberg
Emmaleigh Brosseau
4. 1:23.41 LHP Carolyn A Marshall
Eloise P Schlieter
Loraine T Hooff
Jai K Mitchell
5. 1:24.31 PH Brooke M Robyak
Sofia M Kruszynski
Annalise R Deloye
Erin Kentner-Leary
6. 1:37.66 CT Alana J Molino
Emma Jimenez
Julia Enderle
Lorelei J Culkin
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:08.02 LHP Anna Althouse
Norah L Emery
Olivia C Hooff
Leia E Hubbard
2. 1:11.23 CT Isabela M Palomino
Olivia Wallace
Megan Swann
Briseis A Memos
3. 1:12.13 MHC Ginevieve G Jewett
Virginia Voorhees
Lillian Voorhees
Avalon M Mikulski
4. 1:12.68 HP Eliana Breckinridge
Ginny Coulby
Avery Danz
Sydney Danz
5. 1:15.14 PH Loren E Baldwin
Ellie Y Tilman
Campbell B Deluca
Maeve B Viola
6. 1:16.79 FCE Minah Sisco
Ruth Martin
Giselle Lozano
Gina Amatucci
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:19.16 PH Anna Dickson
Zoe B Thompson
Julia Simpson
Olivia Oberle
2. 2:26.47 FCE Sophia Sawser
Hannah Weinraub
Ava Craig
Ruth Moran
3. 2:29.31 CT Lily Enderle
Annalise Coyne
Sophia Wallace
Grace Kimball
4. 2:34.93 HP Natalie D Holic
Reagan O Frandy
Lange E Reilly
Esme Damico-Lassman
5. 2:35.70 LHP Anna St Jean
Lydia G Marshall
Rosalia Rutherford
Erin Althouse
6. 2:35.86 MHC Katherine G DeWitte
Isabelle M Dominski
Ellie A Dunn
Catherine E Stankewick
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:10.02 PH Caroline R DeLuca
Emily Hunter
Madeline D Dubois
Grace Grossmann
2. 2:14.96 HP Sophia Carr
Ella W Meyer
Mary Gorham
Olivia M Schulz
3. 2:15.90 CT Makayla L Charles
Teagan M McCullough
Alaina V Park
Heidi G Weston
4. 2:18.18 FCE Michelle Viricochea
Grace Perham
Katherine Pastva
Elise Tisler
5. 2:20.66 LHP Anna L Harrington
Abigail St Jean
Francesca Y Almeida
Jacqueline Canning
6. 2:28.81 MHC Anne T Hood
Taryn L Ledbetter
Winifred A Mikulski
Kaitlyn Dennis