Date: | July 10, 2019 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.69 | HM |
Stephen Senior Nolan Kennedy Benjamin Pearce Andrew Markle |
2. | 1:30.28 | SOC |
Ryan Prager Griffin Lennon Colin Herrera Cullen Dean |
3. | 1:35.57 | RFD |
Warren T Metz Zachary Lesser Maxim Braswell Seth Honeysett |
4. | 1:42.15 | A |
Jack Chapman Mason Mroz Logan K Cao Evan Murphy |
5. | 1:54.01 | FME |
Calum M MacRae Shaan W Kadambi Roman M Wang Hasan M Shah |
6. | 2:00.66 | LH |
Milyn Garg Logan Berkeley Dylan Fick Nathan Wladyka |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.21 | HM |
James O'Neill Army Robertson Jacob Vonharten Connor O'Neill |
2. | 1:07.77 | SOC |
Carter Godlove Aidan Musgrove Cooper Dean Donovan Winkler |
3. | 1:12.47 | A |
Viet Q Tran Remy N Cao Lucas Cruz Javier Hernandez-Giblin |
4. | 1:13.91 | RFD |
Emmett Murphy Emmett S Hildreth Daniel K Obenschain Roman Braswell |
5. | 1:17.34 | FME |
Ryan T Quinn Patrick M Webb Joseph A Carney Henry D Morris |
6. | 1:40.12 | LH |
Kyle Johnson Mathias Chang Kamryn Garg Ryan Lee |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.70 | LH |
Rece Storer Caden Behan Henry Miska Ethan Kim |
2. | 1:01.94 | RFD |
Sean D McCabe Evan Honeysett Jacob T Blacksburg Kai S Sanchez |
3. | 1:02.78 | A |
Spencer A Wilford Vu M Tran Matthew R Munoz Brian Tran |
4. | 1:04.77 | HM |
Wyatt Parks William Robertson Charlie Wild Roman Goel |
5. | 1:08.07 | SOC |
Connor Lindsay Bobby Reddish Trevor Coleman Ein Lee |
6. | 1:14.34 | FME |
Musa M Shah John E Rieckewald Mark D Bender Daniel J Murphy |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:57.97 | FME |
Joshua J Bordovsky Ryan J Callaway Jack B Morris Nicholas C Bordovsky |
2. | 1:58.85 | LH |
Trey Jones Nicholas Ly Mugilan Murugavel Finn W Riedl |
3. | 2:01.33 | A |
Nathan M Tran Matthew Kim Thomas B Nugen Darren Nguyen |
4. | 2:02.57 | SOC |
Carter Kim Daniel Kim Tyler Coleman Reid Mizelle |
5. | 2:05.07 | HM |
John Kasper Adam Peverall Wesley Johnson Gavin Brown |
6. | 2:08.56 | RFD |
Griffin Brown Thomas H Robertory Dominic F Reddick Tate Hoffman |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:44.70 | LH |
Joel Harman Matthew Tran Samir Lagouit Dylan D Nguyen |
2. | 1:45.52 | RFD |
Gabriel Rupar William O Kane Aidan O Kane Aiken T Do |
3. | 1:52.28 | FME |
William A LaRow Thomas S Carney Joseph L Zecher Kyle S Diederich |
4. | 1:52.88 | SOC |
David Muniz Bryce Shanahan Riley Allison Matthew Summers |
5. | 1:53.45 | HM |
Cole Peverall Henry Wild John Degnan Michael McGuckin |
6. | 1:54.08 | A |
Theodore Hutnan Harold Nguyen Maxwell J Miracle Thomas P Kearney |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:55.51 | RFD |
Kai S Sanchez Roman Braswell Tate Hoffman Aiken T Do |
2. | 2:02.82 | SOC |
Ein Lee Donovan Winkler Reid Mizelle Matthew Summers |
3. | 2:05.62 | A |
Matthew R Munoz Lucas Cruz Thomas B Nugen Maxwell J Miracle |
4. | 2:08.13 | HM |
Wyatt Parks Connor O'Neill Gavin Brown Michael McGuckin |
5. | 2:09.78 | FME |
Daniel J Murphy Henry D Morris Nicholas C Bordovsky Kyle S Diederich |
6. | 2:10.88 | LH |
Ethan Kim Mathias Chang Finn W Riedl Dylan D Nguyen |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:42.66 | HM |
Benjamin Pearce Stephen Senior Andrew Markle Nolan Kennedy |
2. | 1:57.56 | RFD |
Warren T Metz Maxim Braswell Seth Honeysett Zachary Lesser |
3. | 2:10.44 | LH |
Dylan Fick Milyn Garg Nathan Wladyka Logan Berkeley |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.21 | HM |
James O'Neill Gavin Young Connor O'Neill Jacob Vonharten |
2. | 1:20.71 | SOC |
Carter Godlove Aidan Musgrove Donovan Winkler Cooper Dean |
3. | 1:23.91 | A |
Javier Hernandez-Giblin Cody Osberg Lucas Cruz Viet Q Tran |
4. | 1:25.56 | RFD |
Emmett S Hildreth Wyatt Fegan Roman Braswell Emmett Murphy |
5. | 1:31.21 | FME |
Patrick M Webb Joseph A Carney Henry D Morris Ryan T Quinn |
6. | 2:00.90 | LH |
Ryan Lee Kamryn Garg Mathias Chang Kyle Johnson |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.13 | LH |
Henry Miska Caden Behan Ethan Kim Rece Storer |
2. | 1:10.34 | RFD |
Jacob T Blacksburg Sean D McCabe Kai S Sanchez Evan Honeysett |
3. | 1:12.70 | A |
Matthew R Munoz Vu M Tran Spencer A Wilford Brian Tran |
4. | 1:14.31 | HM |
Wyatt Parks Roman Goel Charlie Wild William Robertson |
5. | 1:16.50 | SOC |
Connor Lindsay Bobby Reddish Ein Lee Trevor Coleman |
6. | 1:24.73 | FME |
Musa M Shah Mark D Bender Daniel J Murphy John E Rieckewald |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.19 | A |
Charlie Duong Thomas B Nugen Nathan M Tran Matthew Kim |
2. | 2:15.14 | FME |
Joshua J Bordovsky Jack B Morris Nicholas C Bordovsky Ryan J Callaway |
3. | 2:15.95 | LH |
Nicholas Ly Finn W Riedl Mugilan Murugavel Trey Jones |
4. | 2:18.64 | SOC |
Reid Mizelle Daniel Kim Tyler Coleman Carter Kim |
5. | 2:20.44 | HM |
Adam Peverall Wesley Johnson Gavin Brown John Kasper |
6. | 2:32.21 | RFD |
Dominic F Reddick Griffin Brown Tate Hoffman Thomas H Robertory |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:57.13 | RFD |
William O Kane Aiken T Do Aidan O Kane Gabriel Rupar |
2. | 1:57.52 | LH |
Dylan D Nguyen Matthew Tran Samir Lagouit Joel Harman |
3. | 2:07.71 | HM |
Michael McGuckin Cole Peverall Connor McNutt John Degnan |
4. | 2:08.52 | SOC |
Matthew Summers Riley Allison David Muniz Bryce Shanahan |
5. | 2:08.93 | A |
Harold Nguyen John T Kearney Ryan Charest Maxwell J Miracle |
6. | 2:10.58 | FME |
Kyle S Diederich William A LaRow Jonathan D Prisciandaro Joseph L Zecher |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.31 | FME |
Renee A Owen Ava C Arnold Cleo V Ryan Wynter G Smith |
2. | 1:28.47 | RFD |
Avery R Burch Kathryn Fegan Taormina DeRosa Carleigh T Devlin |
3. | 1:29.64 | HM |
Mackenzie Rohrbeck Blake Robertson Sarah Hourigan Reagan Marm |
4. | 1:40.62 | LH |
Finley Rexroth Brooklyn Malecki Claire Lasut Caroline Miska |
5. | 2:15.25 | A |
Esperanza Hernandez-Giblin Ava Ngo Avery Ma Emma Ngo |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.89 | HM |
Fiona Lobo Neve Dwyer Quinn Dwyer Kara Molineux |
2. | 1:17.06 | FME |
Kendall M Settar Keira A McManus Kassidy W Arnold Ella K Wang |
3. | 1:18.88 | A |
Lea Jordanoff Harper Chapman Celine T Tran Carmina Isabella D Carreon |
4. | 1:19.72 | RFD |
Lucille T Frank Mia N Martin Eva S Martin Lyla G Devlin |
5. | 1:20.91 | LH |
Zoe Wade Isabelle Berkeley Harper Rexroth Madison Malecki |
6. | 1:31.25 | SOC |
Fatimata Dia Serene Ghannam Gracie Brabble Sophie Meyers |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.51 | FME |
Keira E Duggan Abigail L Bordovsky Hannah G Siraj Veronika N Owen |
2. | 1:04.27 | SOC |
Victoria Lennon Journey Trotter-Mason Hope Allison Ashley Cruce |
3. | 1:05.63 | HM |
Olivia Clautice Elizabeth Zimmer Sayla Runnels Rachel Cotton |
4. | 1:07.27 | LH |
Gabrielle Tran Madeleine Berkeley Tess Lasut Maya Wade |
5. | 1:07.56 | A |
Emily T Nguyen Madelyn Du Crystal T Tran Makenna Murphy |
6. | 1:10.12 | RFD |
Maeve Stevens Adelaide G Frank Sophia G Robertory Madeleine M Devlin |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.44 | RFD |
Caitlin T Deer Lacey M Vailikit Morgan O Vailikit Clara T Do |
2. | 2:08.01 | SOC |
Natalya Kasparian Cassie Kim Anna Lennon Julia Parker |
3. | 2:09.65 | FME |
Sophia J Zecher Genevieve E McGowan Lilia N McKinley Ashlyn A Diederich |
4. | 2:21.53 | HM |
Kate Tuttle Sydney Snow Natalie Goel Maren Rice |
5. | 2:22.90 | A |
Katherine Hutnan Catherine Nguyen Kayla H Kim Audrey U Nguyen |
6. | 2:31.21 | LH |
Abigail Sharret Holly Miska Olivia Smith Claire Behan |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:57.56 | HM |
Annie Tuttle Fiona Walsh Olivia Petretich Myla Rice |
2. | 2:01.06 | A |
Mackayla Du Kia G Morawetz Megan P Le Umi C Hermann |
3. | 2:05.69 | RFD |
Audrey M Do Genevieve Hoffman Megan E Welther Elise Kent |
4. | 2:08.50 | SOC |
Abigail Parker Ai Vy Le Selah Dean Laine Schappert |
5. | 2:09.57 | FME |
Katherine G LaRow Audrey S Chiang Chloe S Chiang Celia M Duggan |
6. | 2:26.03 | LH |
Sara Michelle-Le Rebecca Ly Amanda Fernandez Carmen Booher |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.59 | FME |
Veronika N Owen Ella K Wang Ashlyn A Diederich Celia M Duggan |
2. | 2:09.01 | RFD |
Madeleine M Devlin Lyla G Devlin Clara T Do Elise Kent |
3. | 2:12.35 | A |
Madelyn Du Carmina Isabella D Carreon Kayla H Kim Megan P Le |
4. | 2:15.17 | SOC |
Ashley Cruce Sophie Meyers Julia Parker Laine Schappert |
5. | 2:15.19 | HM |
Rachel Cotton Kara Molineux Maren Rice Myla Rice |
6. | 2:24.28 | LH |
Maya Wade Harper Rexroth Claire Behan Carmen Booher |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:40.00 | RFD |
Carleigh T Devlin Avery R Burch Taormina DeRosa Kathryn Fegan |
2. | 1:42.02 | HM |
Blake Robertson Sarah Hourigan Reagan Marm Mackenzie Rohrbeck |
3. | 1:43.32 | FME |
Renee A Owen Cleo V Ryan Wynter G Smith Ava C Arnold |
4. | 2:09.07 | LH |
Finley Rexroth Claire Lasut Caroline Miska Brooklyn Malecki |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.45 | HM |
Quinn Dwyer Norah Zimmer Fiona Lobo Kara Molineux |
2. | 1:24.47 | FME |
Keira A McManus Ella K Wang Kendall M Settar Kassidy W Arnold |
3. | 1:26.39 | A |
Celine T Tran Harper Chapman Carmina Isabella D Carreon Lea Jordanoff |
4. | 1:29.70 | RFD |
Eva S Martin Lyla G Devlin Lucille T Frank Mia N Martin |
5. | 1:31.59 | LH |
Harper Rexroth Suri Nguyen Madison Malecki Zoe Wade |
6. | 1:42.76 | SOC |
Serene Ghannam Fatimata Dia Sophie Meyers Gracie Brabble |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.91 | FME |
Hannah G Siraj Abigail L Bordovsky Veronika N Owen Keira E Duggan |
2. | 1:11.44 | SOC |
Hope Allison Emma Prager Ashley Cruce Victoria Lennon |
3. | 1:13.21 | HM |
Rachel Cotton Elizabeth Zimmer Olivia Clautice Sayla Runnels |
4. | 1:14.91 | A |
Madelyn Du Elaina Nguyen Emily T Nguyen Crystal T Tran |
5. | 1:19.81 | LH |
Maya Wade Gabrielle Tran Tess Lasut Madeleine Berkeley |
6. | 1:20.72 | RFD |
Madeleine M Devlin Adelaide G Frank Sophia G Robertory Maeve Stevens |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:19.95 | RFD |
Caitlin T Deer Clara T Do Heather Calderon Lacey M Vailikit |
2. | 2:23.81 | SOC |
Cassie Kim Natalya Kasparian Julia Parker Anna Lennon |
3. | 2:25.13 | FME |
Ashlyn A Diederich Lilia N McKinley Tess H McKinley Sophia J Zecher |
4. | 2:32.93 | HM |
Maren Rice Sydney Snow Kate Tuttle Natalie Goel |
5. | 2:39.90 | A |
Catherine Nguyen Kayla H Kim Katherine Hutnan Audrey U Nguyen |
6. | 2:53.51 | LH |
Claire Behan Olivia Smith Holly Miska Abigail Sharret |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.37 | HM |
Olivia Petretich Annie Tuttle Myla Rice Fiona Walsh |
2. | 2:12.88 | RFD |
Abigail M Deer Audrey M Do Genevieve Hoffman Elise Kent |
3. | 2:14.61 | A |
Mackayla Du Elizabeth Nguyen Megan P Le Kia G Morawetz |
4. | 2:19.65 | SOC |
Selah Dean Ai Vy Le Abigail Parker Laine Schappert |
5. | 2:24.22 | FME |
Chloe S Chiang Angelina K Bolivar Katherine G LaRow Celia M Duggan |
6. | 2:43.69 | LH |
Amanda Fernandez Rebecca Ly Carmen Booher Sara Michelle-Le |