Back to Schedules

Divisional Relays at Alexandria

Date: July 10, 2019
Location: Alexandria
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
240.0Mantua 174.0Villa Aquatic 155.0Pinecrest
144.0Greenbriar 118.0Dunn Loring 115.0Lakevale Estates
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:22.34 PC Dylan Zschunke
Brady W Haymond
Anthony M Fiore
Ethan A Sanglier
2. 1:22.70 M Krish Stauber
Andrew Lam
Logan Hillman
Patrick Cleary
3. 1:25.70 DL Grant Rubin
Christian Gramlich
Niall McCarthy
Logan Rubin
4. 1:30.37 G Aaron Segal
Jude Hessel
Theodore Kim
Isaac S Conaway
5. 1:30.51 VA Anthony B Freeman
Zakariya Moumen
Daniel Iskander
Christopher Herson
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:05.12 M Kieran Kelly
Mitchell Volk
Evan Middleton
Brady McCarthy
2. 1:09.31 VA Cameron Murphy
Sebastian W Freeman
Mayu Zuniga
Grant Goltry
3. 1:10.19 PC Lucien Cheng
Jacob L Johnson
Jacob W Meade
Charles F Gibson
4. 1:10.68 G Mark D Hessel
Noah A Paredes-Carpenter
Louis K Murphy
Forest Lan
5. 1:13.60 DL Owen Koch
Skip Hommer
Joshua Taliaferro
Lex Brucker
6. 1:15.85 LE Jean-Paul D Moore
Maximilian A Collins
James J Bechtle
Max C Mutersbaugh
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12
1. 56.78 M Keegan Glynn
Alex Eriksen
Henry Levi
Owen McCarthy
2. 59.94 G Ocean Lan
Connor J Morgan
Kevin M Brown
Ben T Clabeaux
3. 1:01.60 VA Amin Moumen
Bryce Goltry
Zidane Moumen
Chaz A Stephens
4. 1:01.76 PC Ken I White
Mateo C Cossio
Vishwa R Rakasi
Caden Madden
5. 1:04.60 DL Niels-Oliver DeChaine
Ben Woltman
Cyrus Sharafi
Ben Hubble
6. 1:05.34 LE Ethan Morrow
Arjun J Frueh
Henry A Winters
Leo M Wach
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14
1. 1:54.24 G Sky Lan
Ted W Kim
Brendan Miers
Jack Renner
2. 1:57.52 LE Kevin R Rice
Sumay J Frueh
Harper S Winters
Conner M Moore
3. 1:57.67 PC Max R Jaegle
Connor N Kim
Wyatt T Byrd
Daniel E Greaves
4. 2:02.20 VA Jonah Kan
Brycen Lynch
Owen Goltry
Kevin Burns
5. 2:15.52 DL Jacob Ayers
Enoch Zimmerman
Samuel Lee
Roman Gorkowski
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:39.16 LE Patrick Kuhlkin
Owen A Dyson
Cole T Dyson
Kyle Wu
2. 1:47.35 VA Julian Sasala
Connor Cuviello
Max W Koerner
Benjamin D Thomas
3. 1:48.15 M Heston McClintick
Ryan Yoder
Jason Xu
Gabriel Cetron
4. 1:48.69 PC Dirk Stassinos
Joseph G Perreault
Jacob P Lewis
Connor E Lewis
5. 1:53.92 G Ethan J Lee
Ryan M Brown
Owen Morgan
Vikram Balaji
6. 1:55.02 DL Noah Zimmerman
Rishi Vasudevan
Frank Paquette
William Kindelan
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:01.47 M Owen McCarthy
Brady McCarthy
Luke Brenningmeyer
Gabriel Cetron
2. 2:01.64 VA Chaz A Stephens
Grant Goltry
Kevin Burns
Benjamin D Thomas
2. 2:01.64 PC Caden Madden
Charles F Gibson
Daniel E Greaves
Connor E Lewis
4. 2:01.90 G Ben T Clabeaux
Forest Lan
Jack Renner
Vikram Balaji
5. 2:08.03 DL Ben Hubble
Lex Brucker
Roman Gorkowski
William Kindelan
6. 2:09.43 LE Ethan Morrow
Jean-Paul D Moore
Kevin R Rice
Kyle Wu
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:36.85 M Logan Hillman
Andrew Lam
Patrick Cleary
Krish Stauber
2. 1:41.58 DL Christian Gramlich
Carter Ayers
Logan Rubin
Grant Rubin
3. 1:42.09 PC Dylan Zschunke
Jonah L Johnson
Ethan A Sanglier
Anthony M Fiore
4. 1:44.92 G Jude Hessel
Aaron Segal
Theodore Kim
Isaac S Conaway
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:17.62 M Kieran Kelly
Brady McCarthy
Nathaniel Eriksen
Evan Middleton
2. 1:19.16 G Noah A Paredes-Carpenter
Forest Lan
Louis K Murphy
Mark D Hessel
3. 1:22.96 VA Grant Goltry
Cameron Murphy
Mayu Zuniga
Sebastian W Freeman
4. 1:23.01 DL Lex Brucker
Samuel Brewer
Bruce Heier
Owen Koch
5. 1:23.63 PC Jacob W Meade
Lucien Cheng
Matthew K Hazlin
Charles F Gibson
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:04.27 M Keegan Glynn
Owen McCarthy
Henry Levi
Alex Eriksen
2. 1:06.15 G Kevin M Brown
Connor J Morgan
Ocean Lan
Ben T Clabeaux
3. 1:10.40 VA Amin Moumen
Chaz A Stephens
Bryce Goltry
Zidane Moumen
4. 1:10.73 PC Gabriel L Johnson
Caden Madden
Vishwa R Rakasi
Ken I White
5. 1:15.53 LE Ethan Morrow
Arjun J Frueh
Leo M Wach
Henry A Winters
6. 1:16.50 DL Ben Woltman
Cyrus Sharafi
Niels-Oliver DeChaine
Ben Hubble
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:06.98 G Jack Renner
Ted W Kim
Sky Lan
Brendan Miers
2. 2:11.75 LE Sumay J Frueh
Kevin R Rice
Harper S Winters
Conner M Moore
3. 2:15.81 PC Daniel E Greaves
Wyatt T Byrd
Max R Jaegle
Connor N Kim
4. 2:19.40 VA Brycen Lynch
Travis T Wright
Kevin Burns
Jonah Kan
5. 2:31.46 DL Roman Gorkowski
Jack Gillespie
Zachary Yashar
Jacob Ayers
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:50.12 LE Cole T Dyson
Kyle Wu
Patrick Kuhlkin
Owen A Dyson
2. 2:02.01 M Ryan Yoder
Jason Xu
Gabriel Cetron
Heston McClintick
3. 2:02.45 VA Julian Sasala
Connor Cuviello
Benjamin D Thomas
Max W Koerner
4. 2:03.37 PC Joseph G Perreault
Jacob P Lewis
Dirk Stassinos
Connor E Lewis
5. 2:05.65 G Benjamin M Nguyen
Ethan J Lee
Vikram Balaji
Owen Morgan
6. 2:09.12 DL William Kindelan
Noah Zimmerman
Sam Nyce
Frank Paquette
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:27.29 M Isha Stauber
Maggie Levi
Anna Taylor
Magnolia Johnston
2. 1:28.69 G Meadow DeMille
Alina C Sridhar
Caroline M Grindal
Sloane N Wayment
3. 1:30.15 PC Elaina R Dunlavy
Elin D Eckhardt
Carlyn P Manning
Kayla A Zheng
4. 1:32.13 DL Samantha Singmaster
Lucy Paquette
Elizabeth Rokita
Megan Hwang
5. 1:35.40 VA Daisy M Fink
Shannon A Piper
Annemarie Kamara
Keira Bowyer
6. 1:37.35 LE Olivia Goodman
Meredith A Mikell
Natalie Nelson
Sophia Vassilakos
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:08.56 PC Emma Zheng
Isabella M Fiore
Isla A Eckhardt
Maya H Nelson
2. 1:14.69 DL Emma Doucette
Elise Yashar
Sofia Baldeon-Masturzo
Hazel Gramlich
3. 1:14.71 VA Genevieve Maloney
Gwyneth Negley
Sophia Julius
Rhyan Parker
4. 1:16.53 M Alannah Murphy
Maeve Foglio
Stina Nystrom
Grace Taylor
5. 1:16.81 LE Lexi Price Van Cleve
Tess Morrow
Olivia Shang
Gaby Bremer
6. 1:22.56 G Morgan E Brkic
Riana Jaber
Carly I Straker
Reagan Mazanec
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:03.36 VA Holly von Loewe
Marisela S Pena
Emma M Casas
Aine Maloney
2. 1:03.77 M Emma McRobbie
Courtney Butts
Ruby Johnston
Alyx Sheridan
3. 1:07.44 PC Hannah O Burstein
Lauren A Guggenmos
Jessica Hancher
Eleanor E Greaves
4. 1:07.46 G Mary Catherine Ryan
Ana Reyes Osorio
Natalie I Tamerjan
Elizabeth N Klanderman
5. 1:07.65 LE Megan E Mikell
Anna Fagella
Katelyn A Erickson
Corinne Bremer
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:01.71 M Sofia Nystrom
Zosia Ridley
Sarah June Schatzman
Elle Levi
2. 2:03.31 VA Kendyl Ellenberger
Reese Cuviello
Jaime Ellenberger
Delaney R Nelson
3. 2:07.09 G Kendall Morgan
Chloe M Whang
Lilly Q Nguyen
Irene Q Orndorff
4. 2:10.81 DL Elsa Marsden
Alexis Hommer
Te'a V Murphy
Vera Korff
5. 2:15.50 LE Charlotte J Dixon
Jacqueline E Moore
Lily A Sanchez
Gracen D Cain
6. 2:27.37 PC Sawyer W Carlitti
Joanna L Mussen
Elli G Vlattas
Christine E Bare
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:55.51 M Peri Farling
Ellen Wales
Sydney Farling
Alina Jones
2. 1:56.57 VA Naomi White
Tatum Lynch
Adeline Muras
Macey Lynch
3. 2:00.15 LE Erica A Rice
Erin Y Kiyokawa
Gabriela S Miralao
Elizabeth Kuhlkin
4. 2:01.47 G Lucy Whang
Teresa Klanderman
Megan J Kim
Madison Kim
5. 2:05.08 PC Catherine A Bare
Melissa Herr
Meriel E Carney
Sarah J Fajer
6. 2:09.40 DL Emily Swanekamp
Tessa Murphy
Alanna Korff
Valerie Dirkse
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:08.75 DL Katherine Shatokhin
Hazel Gramlich
Vera Korff
Valerie Dirkse
2. 2:10.59 M Alyx Sheridan
Grace Taylor
Elle Levi
Peri Farling
3. 2:10.81 LE Megan E Mikell
Lexi Price Van Cleve
Charlotte J Dixon
Elizabeth Kuhlkin
3. 2:10.81 VA Aine Maloney
Rhyan Parker
Delaney R Nelson
Macey Lynch
5. 2:11.39 PC Eleanor E Greaves
Maya H Nelson
Christine E Bare
Sarah J Fajer
6. 2:14.65 G Elizabeth N Klanderman
Reagan Mazanec
Irene Q Orndorff
Madison Kim
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:40.28 M Maggie Levi
Isha Stauber
Magnolia Johnston
Anna Taylor
2. 1:47.42 PC Carlyn P Manning
Emily P Mochen
Elaina R Dunlavy
Kayla A Zheng
3. 1:51.01 VA Abigail M Derzanski
Annemarie Kamara
Keira Bowyer
Shannon A Piper
4. 1:53.57 LE Olivia Goodman
Avery C Collins
Meredith A Mikell
Sophia Vassilakos
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:17.90 PC Emma Zheng
Isabella G Mika
Jaida M Schramm
Maya H Nelson
2. 1:23.34 M Fiona Glynn
Maeve Foglio
Grace Taylor
Stina Nystrom
3. 1:24.18 DL Abby Gavino
Sofia Baldeon-Masturzo
Elise Yashar
Hazel Gramlich
4. 1:25.31 VA Gwyneth Negley
Rhyan Parker
Genevieve Maloney
Sophia Julius
5. 1:27.53 LE Gaby Bremer
Olivia Shang
Lexi Price Van Cleve
Tess Morrow
6. 1:33.01 G Morgan E Brkic
Riana Jaber
Reagan Mazanec
Carly I Straker
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:06.08 DL Caroline Gleditsch
Kate McDermott
Ana Falzone
Katherine Shatokhin
2. 1:09.30 VA Emma M Casas
Holly von Loewe
Aine Maloney
Marisela S Pena
3. 1:09.40 M Emma McRobbie
Ruby Johnston
Courtney Butts
Alyx Sheridan
4. 1:14.67 LE Katelyn A Erickson
Corinne Bremer
Megan E Mikell
Anna Fagella
5. 1:15.77 G Mary Catherine Ryan
Ana Reyes Osorio
Elizabeth N Klanderman
Natalie I Tamerjan
6. 1:20.59 PC Lauren A Guggenmos
Eleanor E Greaves
Hannah O Burstein
Jessica Hancher
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:13.03 M Sarah June Schatzman
Brooke Butts
Elle Levi
Zosia Ridley
2. 2:14.78 VA Delaney R Nelson
Reese Cuviello
Kendyl Ellenberger
Jaime Ellenberger
3. 2:25.69 G Irene Q Orndorff
Lilly Q Nguyen
Kendall Morgan
Tricia Y Chutaro
4. 2:31.65 DL Vera Korff
Kiara Matias
Alexis Hommer
Elsa Marsden
5. 2:32.59 LE Charlotte J Dixon
Gracen D Cain
Lily A Sanchez
Jacqueline E Moore
6. 2:43.68 PC Joanna L Mussen
Sawyer W Carlitti
Christine E Bare
Elli G Vlattas
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:07.18 M Peri Farling
Sydney Farling
Alina Jones
Ellen Wales
2. 2:12.05 VA Macey Lynch
Naomi White
Adeline Muras
Tatum Lynch
3. 2:13.65 LE Erica A Rice
Erin Y Kiyokawa
Gabriela S Miralao
Elizabeth Kuhlkin
4. 2:14.44 G Lucy Whang
Megan J Kim
Teresa Klanderman
Madison Kim
5. 2:19.45 PC Catherine A Bare
Sarah J Fajer
Julianne M Jaegle
Meriel E Carney
6. 2:22.96 DL Emily Swanekamp
Valerie Dirkse
Tessa Murphy
Alanna Korff