Back to Schedules

Divisional Relays at Vienna

Date: July 10, 2019
Location: Vienna
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
188.0Oakton 184.0Vienna Aquatic 166.0Virginia Run
150.0Hiddenbrook 140.0Fair Oaks 130.0Cardinal Hill
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:16.55 HB Nathan J Jarvis
Nolan L Culligan
Sean E Davis
Hudson G Evans
2. 1:16.81 VR Matthew B Kelliher
Ernesto Garduno
Nathan Tonthat
Tyler R Harris
3. 1:17.52 OAK Alexander Lee
Ben Hansen
Caleb McManus
Theodore Gori
4. 1:27.29 CH Calvin J Butler
William L Roper
Rohan R Bhagat
Alex Hutoron
5. 1:35.69 FO Cooper D Jones
Thomas K Walker
Henry L Edwards
Terence H Lee
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:05.15 FO Mark M Edwards
Luke E Joung
Jayden K Nam
Ian T Kang
2. 1:07.30 OAK James Hayden
Charlie Warren
Evan McManus
Andrew Garver
3. 1:09.83 VAC Jace D Atkinson
Beckett M Cummins
Andrew M Sullo
Noah k Yazdani
4. 1:10.27 HB Benjamin C Labbe
Brady Q Kleczynski
Daniel M King
Hudson P Rita
5. 1:10.37 CH Nathanael Hedlund
Harry Lewis
Chase C Pointkowski
Emmett Sanderson
6. 1:12.06 VR Desmond C McDonough
Nicholas C Harris
Aidan M Bange
Ryan M Garcia
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12
1. 58.65 VAC Ian O'Toole
James Radgowski
Doug Hyslop
Charles H Zuhoski
2. 59.10 VR Davis C Collinsworth
Ryan A Friess
Luke A Thomas
Bryan Y Kim
3. 59.21 FO Isaac Rodriguez
Sahil J Sardar
Brandon H Leong
Connor P Tain
4. 1:00.46 OAK Jack Hansen
Ethan Piccolo
Beau Souders
Jon Anthony Montel
5. 1:00.78 HB Daniel H Saunders
Tyler D Detrick
Alex N Pahlevanpour
Harper P Freeman
6. 1:03.39 CH Henry Keeler
Theodore J Lewis
Peter Francese
Andrew S Boback
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14
1. 1:51.71 VAC Matthew Donald Schlueter
Owen O'Toole
Michael S Reed
James Tyler Rushforth
2. 1:55.34 HB Andrew M Yost
Connor Duffey
Tommy J Schwaninger
Noah S Dyer
3. 1:55.96 FO Ryan H Seo
Max D Trible
Daniel S Chua
Matthew H Bowman
4. 1:56.77 VR William R Whitton
Nathan G Ryman
Samuel Roundtree
Jackson Blansett
5. 2:01.34 OAK Conor Hayden
James F Piccolo
Ryan Vietmeyer
John Mead
6. 2:01.96 CH Macpherson Lewis
Ethan de Kramer
Colin A Bell
Joseph P Chalabi
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:38.87 FO Graham F Evers
Justin M Brady
Kevin Bourdelais
Anthony C Grimm
2. 1:44.39 CH Gregory R de Kramer
Luke M Francese
Edrick Nguyen
Pieter Blindenbach
3. 1:45.65 OAK Eric Koplaski
Matthew Sargent
Mitchell Thomas
Nicholas Highman
4. 1:46.32 HB Luke P Dennis
Christian M McLaughlin
Matthew E Procopio
Aidan C Deege
5. 1:49.18 VAC Brayden L Philpott
Jack Galbraith
Johnathan Sullivan
Henry Bright
6. 1:50.27 VR Jason T Cheifetz
Louis Borsato
Anthony Tonthat
Noah M Schettini
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:49.76 FO Connor P Tain
Ian T Kang
Ryan H Seo
Anthony C Grimm
2. 1:57.89 VAC Charles H Zuhoski
Noah k Yazdani
Owen O'Toole
Jack Galbraith
3. 1:58.61 VR Bryan Y Kim
Nicholas C Harris
Jackson Blansett
Noah M Schettini
4. 1:59.47 HB Harper P Freeman
Hudson P Rita
Noah S Dyer
Aidan C Deege
5. 2:00.52 OAK Beau Souders
Andrew Garver
John Mead
Nicholas Highman
6. 2:06.82 CH Andrew S Boback
Emmett Sanderson
Joseph P Chalabi
Pieter Blindenbach
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:30.60 OAK Caleb McManus
Malcom McLenahan
Ben Hansen
Theodore Gori
2. 1:31.82 HB Nathan J Jarvis
Sean E Davis
Hudson G Evans
Nolan L Culligan
3. 1:32.21 VR Ernesto Garduno
Nathan Tonthat
Tyler R Harris
Matthew B Kelliher
4. 1:38.70 CH Calvin J Butler
Alex Hutoron
Cole J Pointkowski
Rohan R Bhagat
5. 1:49.43 FO Henry L Edwards
Terence H Lee
Cooper D Jones
Thomas K Walker
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:18.09 OAK Charlie Warren
Leo Estes
James Hayden
Andrew Garver
2. 1:19.00 CH Harry Lewis
Nate J Butler
Chase C Pointkowski
Emmett Sanderson
3. 1:19.50 VAC Jace D Atkinson
Beckett M Cummins
Andrew M Sullo
Noah k Yazdani
4. 1:21.03 VR Nicholas C Harris
Ryan M Garcia
Christopher J Thomson
Desmond C McDonough
5. 1:24.27 HB Brady Q Kleczynski
Hudson P Rita
Daniel M King
Benjamin C Labbe
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:06.12 FO Sahil J Sardar
Connor P Tain
Isaac Rodriguez
Brandon H Leong
2. 1:06.94 VR Luke A Thomas
Davis C Collinsworth
Ryan A Friess
Bryan Y Kim
3. 1:07.13 OAK Zachary A Lee
Beau Souders
Ethan Piccolo
Jon Anthony Montel
4. 1:07.31 VAC Charles H Zuhoski
Ian O'Toole
Logan P Bendza
Doug Hyslop
5. 1:08.03 HB Alex N Pahlevanpour
Tyler D Detrick
Harper P Freeman
Daniel H Saunders
6. 1:13.08 CH Henry Keeler
Andrew S Boback
Peter Francese
Theodore J Lewis
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:02.65 VAC Owen O'Toole
James Tyler Rushforth
Matthew Donald Schlueter
Michael S Reed
2. 2:07.14 VR William R Whitton
Nathan G Ryman
Jackson Blansett
Samuel Roundtree
3. 2:07.19 HB Connor Duffey
Caleb Detrick
Noah S Dyer
Tommy J Schwaninger
4. 2:08.14 FO Ryan H Seo
Bennett A Wozny
Benjamin Richter
Matthew H Bowman
5. 2:13.81 OAK James F Piccolo
Conor Hayden
John Mead
Ryan Vietmeyer
6. 2:22.32 CH Macpherson Lewis
Ethan de Kramer
Joseph P Chalabi
Colin A Bell
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:50.84 FO Justin M Brady
Anthony C Grimm
Kevin Bourdelais
Graham F Evers
2. 1:57.45 OAK Mitchell Thomas
Nicholas Highman
Matthew Sargent
Eric Koplaski
3. 1:57.93 CH Gregory R de Kramer
Evan Sanderson
Luke M Francese
Pieter Blindenbach
4. 1:58.71 HB Luke P Dennis
Aidan C Deege
Benjamin Merola
Matthew E Procopio
5. 1:59.69 VAC Jack Galbraith
Brayden L Philpott
Henry Bright
Johnathan Sullivan
6. 2:03.20 VR Anthony Tonthat
Michael J Hart
Matthew Guidash
Noah M Schettini
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:22.64 VAC Kate S Bagley
Natalia M Pezzimenti
Olivia K DuFrayne
Corinne J Bendza
2. 1:23.27 OAK Daniella Rubano
Anna Roth
Laura Roth
Abigail Limkin
3. 1:24.85 FO Jessica J Joung
Hope N Sun
Sophia C Edwards
Mary Jane M Cooley
4. 1:26.56 CH London Greene
Brielle K Funn
McKenna S Green
Julia Lee
5. 1:34.19 HB Emma M Detrick
Mackenzie I Blaisdell
Serena J Indrisano
Spencer M Leveto
6. 1:40.84 VR Elisabeth A Taddeo
Elyse P Citron
Alice F Lord
Caitlin Do
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:07.01 VR Jenna G Van Buren
Charis Roundtree
Caroline R Friess
Anna P Kelliher
2. 1:07.27 HB Sena R Elston
Claire R Dury
Jamison D Daly
Bianca D Gattoni
3. 1:09.01 OAK Avery Miller
Zella Filomena Hoehne
Isabel Seigne
Grace Whittington
4. 1:09.22 FO Faith N Sun
Rebecca C McCarthy
Renee H Killian
Scarlett G Killian
5. 1:11.15 VAC Stella * Mastroianni
Zoe B Bierhanzl
Emma J Simpson
Jane D Morrison
6. 1:13.13 CH Elizabeth Grace Cate
Isabella N Nunez
Nora H Joffee
Eryn Cox
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12
1. 59.44 VAC Charlotte K Steffens
Chiara Mastroianni
Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti
Annika L Rieger
2. 59.94 OAK Chandler Kabance
Charlotte Lim
Peyton Reynolds
Taryn Knepper
3. 1:00.37 CH Rebecca K Berg
Lauren E Olson
Giavana Glogowski
Emma Watts
4. 1:02.25 FO Danielle Kim
Lindsey Q Calder
Kendall T Arnz
Devon S Corderman
5. 1:04.16 VR Euridice M Garduno Estrada
Mia R Carranza
Angela M Thomson
Virginia K Fitch
6. 1:05.58 HB Christa N Anderson
Kaitlyn A McGee
Clare Sypal
Ariel R Indrisano
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14
1. 1:58.83 OAK Emerson Wilson
Catherine Lim
Catherine Yurko
Leena Knepper
2. 2:04.89 CH Meghan Savage
Caitlynn C Hastings
Frances Smalera
Courtney Watts
3. 2:08.01 VR Caitlin E Kelliher
Neha Srinivasan
Allison N Nguyen
Isabelle T Cogan
4. 2:08.07 FO Samantha R Tyler
Rachael Y Kim
Emma C Gustafson
Gianna H Kang
5. 2:09.84 HB Paige M Dury
Meghan c Leonard
Katie W Linstrom
Lily K Pickworth
6. 2:12.23 VAC Olivia R Zuhoski
Samarra N Allen
Emerson T Strine
Corban C Paganini
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:54.89 VAC Anna Sullivan
Lilly Jacobs
Darby Emilie Galbraith
Anna Elizabeth Keating
2. 1:55.74 VR Allison M Hickey
Chelsea Nguyen
Madeline E Whitton
Sarah Boyle
3. 1:59.51 HB Lauren E Blevins
Alexis N Lovern
Ava A Nguyen
Kennedy J Leveto
4. 2:01.20 CH Margaret Shi
Alessandra DeGidio
Veronika Miller
Brynn M Curtis
5. 2:02.46 FO Ava E Jones
Maya M Sardar
Lindsey E Mcnulty
Alexus S Chua
6. 2:05.22 OAK Molly Estes
Lindsey Kotarski
Stephanie Suh
Lindsey Liddell
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:01.01 VR Virginia K Fitch
Charis Roundtree
Isabelle T Cogan
Sarah Boyle
2. 2:04.67 HB Ariel R Indrisano
Bianca D Gattoni
Lily K Pickworth
Kennedy J Leveto
3. 2:04.81 OAK Charlotte Lim
Grace Whittington
Leena Knepper
Lindsey Kotarski
4. 2:05.67 CH Emma Watts
Eryn Cox
Courtney Watts
Brynn M Curtis
5. 2:06.87 VAC Annika L Rieger
Zoe B Bierhanzl
Olivia R Zuhoski
Anna Sullivan
6. 2:08.03 FO Devon S Corderman
Scarlett G Killian
Gianna H Kang
Alexus S Chua
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:29.55 VAC Kate S Bagley
Natalia M Pezzimenti
Corinne J Bendza
Olivia K DuFrayne
2. 1:33.82 OAK Abigail Limkin
Laura Roth
Daniella Rubano
Anna Roth
3. 1:38.82 CH Catherine Flaherty
McKenna S Green
London Greene
Julia Lee
4. 1:43.08 HB Serena J Indrisano
Rebecca I Anderson
Spencer M Leveto
Emma M Detrick
5. 1:49.50 VR Caitlin Do
Alden Conlon
Elisabeth A Taddeo
Elyse P Citron
6. 1:51.00 FO Sophia C Edwards
Fernanda F Lewis
Jessica J Joung
Mary Jane M Cooley
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:13.91 VR Charis Roundtree
Jenna G Van Buren
Caroline R Friess
Anna P Kelliher
2. 1:16.27 OAK Avery Miller
Isabel Seigne
Zella Filomena Hoehne
Grace Whittington
3. 1:16.70 HB Jamison D Daly
Bianca D Gattoni
Sena R Elston
Claire R Dury
4. 1:21.89 VAC Stella * Mastroianni
Emma J Simpson
Mina M Tafreshi
Jane D Morrison
5. 1:23.81 CH Grace Hopke
Eve Henry
Nora H Joffee
Eryn Cox
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:06.82 VAC Charlotte K Steffens
Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti
Annika L Rieger
Chiara Mastroianni
2. 1:07.18 CH Emma Watts
Rebecca K Berg
Claire Casto
Giavana Glogowski
3. 1:08.06 OAK Peyton Reynolds
Charlotte Lim
Taryn Knepper
Chandler Kabance
4. 1:11.94 HB Kaitlyn A McGee
Christa N Anderson
Ariel R Indrisano
Clare Sypal
5. 1:11.96 VR Virginia K Fitch
Angela M Thomson
Euridice M Garduno Estrada
Mia R Carranza
6. 1:12.57 FO Kendall T Arnz
Kylie J Byun
Devon S Corderman
Danielle Kim
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:08.60 OAK Catherine Lim
Annabel Lee
Leena Knepper
Emerson Wilson
2. 2:19.12 CH Meghan Savage
Darah T Berg
Courtney Watts
Frances Smalera
3. 2:20.75 VR Neha Srinivasan
Allison N Nguyen
Caitlin E Kelliher
Isabelle T Cogan
4. 2:23.65 HB Lily K Pickworth
Alicia B Saunders
Katie W Linstrom
Paige M Dury
5. 2:27.88 FO Ellie G Jones
Samantha R Tyler
Rachael Y Kim
Gianna H Kang
6. 2:28.87 VAC Corban C Paganini
Samarra N Allen
Olivia R Zuhoski
Emerson T Strine
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:02.44 VAC Anna Sullivan
Anna Elizabeth Keating
Darby Emilie Galbraith
Lilly Jacobs
2. 2:08.19 VR Chelsea Nguyen
Allison M Hickey
Sarah Boyle
Madeline E Whitton
3. 2:13.09 HB Ava A Nguyen
Alexis N Lovern
Lauren E Blevins
Kennedy J Leveto
4. 2:13.95 CH Veronika Miller
Brynn M Curtis
Margaret Shi
Alessandra DeGidio
5. 2:18.39 OAK Lindsey Kotarski
Stephanie Suh
Molly Estes
Lindsey Liddell