Back to Schedules

Divisional Relays at Arlington

Date: July 10, 2019
Location: Arlington
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
240.0Chesterbrook 188.0Overlee 174.0Tuckahoe
142.0Highlands Swim 124.0McLean 94.0Wakefield Chapel
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:13.97 CB Carden L Nolan
Maddox S Cory
Manuel M Maher
William A O'Neill
2. 1:15.10 HS Alexander D Williams
Wyatt D Russell
Evan P Farley
Gabriel D Hanson
3. 1:18.12 ML Janni (Ian) W Weeks
Declan J Gilhooly
Eli O Tiffany
Billy D Costello
4. 1:18.96 O Tyler A Giese
Emmett A Cocker
Brian Kinsella
Frederick Papadopoulos
5. 1:23.23 WC Javier Salazar
John T Ryder
Michael Pham
Ryan V Tran
6. 1:25.76 T Grant P Nielsen
Adam L Soong
Chase E Moore
Jackson P Philbin
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:04.69 T Thomas A Lapp
Nolan T Bartkowski
Kyle S Koay
Lucas J Lopez
2. 1:05.10 ML Paxton F Sand
Haughton H Neppl
Charles S Lannin
Henry R Williams
3. 1:05.50 O Jackson Bravery
George L Cocker
Nicholas R Tressler
Sullivan J Portner
4. 1:06.51 CB Quinn J O'Neill
Jasper J Majeed-Hall
Bobby D Oremland
Jack M Perlish
5. 1:07.76 HS Jackson N Miller
Hiroto S Matsuki
Connor T Barlotta
Charles R Erlanger
6. 1:12.29 WC Bennett Otto
Matthew Lazo-Kaser
Logan Steider
Seamus McNamara
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12
1. 56.17 O William D Weber
Matthew D Bailey
Matthew Y Aslaksen
Evan M Ingraham
2. 56.96 CB Matthew M Rose
Shane W Monroe
Andrew J Lohman
John M Reyburn
3. 59.96 ML Luther B Sand
Kevin J Campbell
Martin W Anderson
Henry F Miller
4. 1:01.78 WC Timothy Watkins
Adam Alami
Gareth W McClellan
Jackson Steider
5. 1:02.77 T David A Thode
William T Cantrell
Nicholas C Zochowski
Alex J Ronald
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14
1. 1:46.40 T Emanuel L Rouvelas
Stefan A Jafari
Nolan L Dunkel
James T Ewing
2. 1:48.89 CB Andrew J Francis
Arav Y Bhargava
Jacques J Khoriaty
Luke T Bernasek
3. 1:49.51 O Thomas D Weber
Chase J Rosen
Christopher J Kinsella
Luke P Aslaksen
4. 1:54.01 ML Jack P Forde
Ryan M Campbell
Rowan D Frew
Nils L Golczyk
5. 2:00.33 HS Jackson B Wright
Jacob C Daniels
Sean D Nammo
Yuto A Matsuki
6. 2:01.71 WC Brendan Read
Ben B Abbruzzese
Scott Durbin
Jacob Parker
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:36.82 CB Thomas a Outlaw
Ryan M Soh
Ryan A Mathis
Ollie R Bernasek
2. 1:37.82 HS Diego R Cruzado
Marcus K Brown
Kevin Joseph Morris Larkin
Benjamin R Charles
3. 1:40.51 WC Jeff Gerber
Nicholas Parker
Joseph Schaefer
John Schaefer
4. 1:42.31 T Peter L Moore
Charles L Moore
Nicolas B Cantrell
Owen C Thomas
5. 1:42.40 O John P Sullivan
Cassidy H Young
Robert A Ridgeway
Ryan S York
6. 1:43.54 ML Robert W Luebke
Declan P Sheeran
Joseph R Horsfield
Atticus T Gore
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:53.02 O Evan M Ingraham
Sullivan J Portner
Luke P Aslaksen
Ryan S York
2. 1:54.55 CB Matthew M Rose
Jack M Perlish
Luke T Bernasek
Thomas a Outlaw
3. 1:55.57 T Alex J Ronald
Lucas J Lopez
James T Ewing
Owen C Thomas
4. 1:57.58 HS Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Connor T Barlotta
Jackson B Wright
Benjamin R Charles
5. 1:57.62 ML Henry F Miller
Henry R Williams
Ryan M Campbell
Robert W Luebke
6. 1:59.33 WC Jackson Steider
Seamus McNamara
Jacob Parker
John Schaefer
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:26.45 CB Manuel M Maher
Carden L Nolan
Maddox S Cory
William A O'Neill
2. 1:27.53 HS Oliver M Tolar
Gabriel D Hanson
Evan P Farley
Wyatt D Russell
3. 1:31.27 O James H Hanke
Brian Kinsella
Frederick Papadopoulos
Tyler A Giese
4. 1:34.56 ML Janni (Ian) W Weeks
Eli O Tiffany
Billy D Costello
Declan J Gilhooly
5. 1:34.93 T Grant P Nielsen
John M English
Adam L Soong
Jackson P Philbin
6. 1:35.10 WC Ryan V Tran
Michael Pham
Javier Salazar
John T Ryder
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:12.50 T Lucas J Lopez
Thomas A Lapp
Kyle S Koay
Nolan T Bartkowski
2. 1:13.17 ML Henry R Williams
Charles S Lannin
Haughton H Neppl
Paxton F Sand
3. 1:13.40 CB Paxton C Warin
Bobby D Oremland
Cameron J Parkhomenko
Jack M Perlish
4. 1:14.29 O Tyler Hong
Jackson Bravery
Sullivan J Portner
George L Cocker
5. 1:16.93 HS Hiroto S Matsuki
Tyson L Walther
Charles R Erlanger
Connor T Barlotta
6. 1:22.21 WC Bennett Otto
Matthew Lazo-Kaser
Logan Steider
Seamus McNamara
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:01.81 O Evan M Ingraham
William D Weber
Matthew Y Aslaksen
Matthew D Bailey
2. 1:02.83 HS Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
3. 1:02.88 CB Andrew J Lohman
Liam C Khoriaty
John M Reyburn
Matthew M Rose
4. 1:07.14 ML Kevin J Campbell
Niall P Doran
Henry F Miller
Luther B Sand
5. 1:09.18 T Jacob T Bell
David A Thode
Nicholas C Zochowski
Alex J Ronald
6. 1:10.14 WC Adam Alami
Jackson Steider
Gareth W McClellan
Timothy Watkins
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1. 1:57.11 T James T Ewing
Emanuel L Rouvelas
Nolan L Dunkel
Stefan A Jafari
2. 1:59.90 CB Andrew J Francis
Stirling L Hamilton
Arav Y Bhargava
Luke T Bernasek
3. 2:05.59 ML Rowan D Frew
Ryan M Campbell
Jack P Forde
Nils L Golczyk
4. 2:06.86 O Thomas D Weber
Chase J Rosen
Christopher J Kinsella
Luke P Aslaksen
5. 2:13.50 HS Jackson B Wright
Jacob C Daniels
Yuto A Matsuki
Sean D Nammo
6. 2:17.17 WC Scott Durbin
Ben B Abbruzzese
Brendan Read
Jacob Parker
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:46.00 CB Ryan A Mathis
Tyler M Lentine
Ryan M Soh
Thomas a Outlaw
2. 1:48.40 WC Jeff Gerber
Joseph Schaefer
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
3. 1:48.81 HS Diego R Cruzado
Benjamin R Charles
Kevin Joseph Morris Larkin
Marcus K Brown
4. 1:52.31 ML Robert W Luebke
Declan P Sheeran
Joseph R Horsfield
Atticus T Gore
5. 1:53.88 T Charles L Moore
Jack D Gradle
Nicolas B Cantrell
Owen C Thomas
6. 1:55.41 O Robert A Ridgeway
Thomas S Shipley
Cassidy H Young
Ryan S York
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:12.06 CB Jenna N Zee
Giavanna A Mizzo
Gabrielle R Donnelly
Charlotte S Wood
2. 1:14.88 T Nora C Bartkowski
Esme' L Haggard
Jillian R Bayer
Isabella V Cota-Robles
3. 1:21.57 O Anabel Buczek
Violet E Mullen
Yuki K Kaplan
Cecilia Yen
4. 1:22.18 HS Alexandra P Heath
Lucy A Moellering
Olivia A Berik
Rio S Walther
5. 1:24.16 WC Reya McClellan
Amelia R Ryder
Heidi C Otto
Leah Eubanks
6. 1:30.69 ML Christina S Lee
Sofia K Ellis
Addie A Dayoub
Lexi M Dayoub
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:04.26 CB Taylor G Shen
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
Chiara A Mizzo
2. 1:05.91 ML Joey E Ferris
Camila C Ennaboulssi
Ridgely E Neppl
Kate E Shumate
3. 1:06.69 HS Gillian M Dent
Merrell M Palmer
Anne M O'Shaughnessy
Corinne N Chon
4. 1:07.44 O Sofia A Hess
Molly A Kinsella
Isabella N Eisenberg
Moira E Kinsella
5. 1:09.25 T Audrey M Kelly
Ella W English
Meghan E Coughlin
Violet A Dunkel
6. 1:16.26 WC Lauren Smith
Megan Buch
Emmaline G Roark
Anna Ryder
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12
1. 57.09 HS Sabrina L Boughanem
Ella L Smith
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
Charlotte K Scogna
2. 57.53 O Grace H Callahan
Charlotte L Wilhite
Hannah E Portner
Aida H Young
3. 58.01 CB Isabelle R Bernasek
Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
Keira M Gutierrez
Emily K Reyburn
4. 59.73 ML Maya S Sharma
Taylor E Bryce
Maria Cristina Restrepo
Carrie J Helfrich
5. 1:00.47 T Calla A Spignardo
Eva N Hare
Karina A Satoskar
Danielle M Hughes
6. 1:00.99 WC Keira Arenholz
Katherine Crawford
Gabrielle Miranda
Colleen Read
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14
1. 1:52.98 CB Patricia M Leonard
Ellie P Leonard
Catherine J Sheridan
Caroline P Burgeson
2. 1:53.88 WC Meghan E Murray
Brigid Donohoe
Kathleen Modder
Jillian Ferrari
3. 1:57.14 T Josie C Gieseman
Samantha C Brown
Bella A Spignardo
Catherine L Hughes
4. 1:58.21 O Caroline S Bailey
Olivia M Grabman
Samantha R Gilbert
Lauren B Hartel
5. 1:59.41 HS Bridget Rose Morris Larkin
Hanna Y Boughanem
Maeve M Obrist
Bridget E O'Shaughnessy
6. 2:00.06 ML Anna L Laszlo
Grayson K DeWitt
Victoria Valko
Camden G Lannin
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:50.64 O Katherine E Bailey
Alexis C Lee
Alice E Bruce
Kayle * Park
2. 1:50.97 T Lily C Flint
Caroline C Flint
Alexis L Bonfield
Natalie M English
3. 1:52.44 HS Allison M Martin
Megan F Craven
Skylar L Sunderhauf
Adair B Sand
4. 1:53.29 WC Emilee Ferrari
Claire Harris
Sarah Mansfield
Madelyn Donohoe
5. 1:53.84 CB Holly C Prince
Maria G Perotti
Jillian V Johnson
Emily N Friedman
6. 2:01.47 ML Natalia D Rongione
Olivia J Gore
Alexandra C Cannon
Maeve M Englehart
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:59.34 T Danielle M Hughes
Violet A Dunkel
Catherine L Hughes
Natalie M English
2. 2:00.17 CB Emily K Reyburn
Annabelle S Francis
Caroline P Burgeson
Emily N Friedman
3. 2:00.97 O Grace H Callahan
Moira E Kinsella
Lauren B Hartel
Kayle * Park
4. 2:01.07 HS Charlotte K Scogna
Corinne N Chon
Bridget Rose Morris Larkin
Allison M Martin
5. 2:01.51 ML Maya S Sharma
Kate E Shumate
Victoria Valko
Natalia D Rongione
6. 2:07.71 WC Colleen Read
Anna Ryder
Jillian Ferrari
Madelyn Donohoe
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:23.69 T Olivia Y Cho
Esme' L Haggard
Nora C Bartkowski
Isabella V Cota-Robles
2. 1:23.94 CB Caroline N Selbe
Giavanna A Mizzo
Charlotte S Wood
Jenna N Zee
3. 1:30.57 O Yuki K Kaplan
Anabel Buczek
Cecilia Yen
Violet E Mullen
4. 1:40.33 WC Leah Eubanks
Brooke E Collins
Reya McClellan
Heidi C Otto
5. 1:43.24 ML Christina S Lee
Sophia T Wang
Lexi M Dayoub
Sofia K Ellis
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:12.46 CB McKenzie L Cory
Nora D Lim Yang
Taylor G Shen
Annabelle S Francis
2. 1:14.10 ML Kate E Shumate
Sophie Gregorian
Camila C Ennaboulssi
Joey E Ferris
3. 1:14.17 O Sofia A Hess
Moira E Kinsella
Natalie Anderson
Molly A Kinsella
4. 1:15.27 HS Sarah H Winston
Anne M O'Shaughnessy
Merrell M Palmer
Corinne N Chon
5. 1:20.27 T Meghan E Coughlin
Sylvie E Zochowski
Violet A Dunkel
Audrey M Kelly
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:02.19 O Grace H Callahan
Charlotte L Wilhite
Hannah E Portner
Aida H Young
2. 1:03.39 CB Keira M Gutierrez
Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
Emily K Reyburn
Isabelle R Bernasek
3. 1:04.82 HS Sabrina L Boughanem
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
Charlotte K Scogna
Ella L Smith
4. 1:06.88 T Danielle M Hughes
Elizabeth L Hall
Eva N Hare
Calla A Spignardo
5. 1:07.57 WC Colleen Read
Katherine Crawford
Gabrielle Miranda
Keira Arenholz
6. 1:08.62 ML Maria Cristina Restrepo
Emily A Himes
Maya S Sharma
Taylor E Bryce
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:05.07 CB Catherine J Sheridan
Ellie P Leonard
Patricia M Leonard
Caroline P Burgeson
2. 2:06.33 WC Brigid Donohoe
Kathleen Modder
Meghan E Murray
Jillian Ferrari
3. 2:08.02 T Catherine L Hughes
Josie C Gieseman
Hadley E Sibert
Samantha C Brown
4. 2:11.93 ML Victoria Valko
Kristin E Sargent
Anna L Laszlo
Camden G Lannin
5. 2:12.23 HS Maeve M Obrist
Hanna Y Boughanem
Bridget Rose Morris Larkin
Bridget E O'Shaughnessy
6. 2:12.40 O Elysha B York
Samantha R Gilbert
Olivia M Grabman
Lauren B Hartel
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:59.14 O Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Katherine E Bailey
Alexis C Lee
2. 2:04.06 CB Jillian V Johnson
Sydney-Cate C Thornett
Maria G Perotti
Emily N Friedman
3. 2:04.13 HS Adair B Sand
Megan F Craven
Skylar L Sunderhauf
Allison M Martin
4. 2:05.63 WC Emilee Ferrari
Sarah Mansfield
Victoria Sprance
Madelyn Donohoe
5. 2:06.62 T Natalie M English
Ava L Soong
Alexis L Bonfield
Lily C Flint
6. 2:14.26 ML Olivia J Gore
Rebecca N LeBlanc
Alexandra C Cannon
Natalia D Rongione