Date: | June 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Annandale | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.90 | PV | Nathan Laiti |
2. | 20.63 | LBR | Matthew French |
3. | 20.73 | PV | Aidan Fenske |
4. | 23.75 | PV | Dominik Cline |
5. | 31.06 | LBR | Luke French |
6. | 44.75 | LBR | Danny Hagner |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.97 | PV | Elijah Ramira |
2. | 44.42 | PV | Jaiden Gay-Johnson |
3. | 46.40 | LBR | Patrick Harrington |
4. | 47.98 | LBR | Sean O'Dell |
5. | 51.31 | LBR | Brandon O'Dell |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.71 | PV | Peter Laiti |
2. | 39.57 | LBR | Nathan Jernigan |
3. | 41.45 | LBR | Adam Stuhrke |
4. | 58.16 | LBR | Jack Hagner |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.53 | LBR | James Grass |
2. | 38.93 | LBR | Cameron Crew |
3. | 1:00.09 | LBR | Chance Fazenbaker |
4. | 1:44.31 | PV | Ryan Bluntzer |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.47 | PV | Braeden Anderson |
2. | 31.39 | LBR | Forrest Slaterbeck |
3. | 31.40 | LBR | Tom Orrel |
4. | 31.58 | PV | Christian Talento |
5. | 31.96 | PV | Jonathan Ni |
6. | 1:19.06 | LBR | Robert Davenhall |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.62 | PV | Nathan Laiti |
2. | 28.87 | PV | Leo DelGrosso |
3. | 30.78 | PV | Nolan Zenyuh |
4. | 35.78 | LBR | Owen Stuhrke |
5. | 40.37 | LBR | Sean Rojas |
6. | 41.44 | LBR | Jack Ohlweiler |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.75 | PV | Quinn Zenyuh |
2. | 59.48 | PV | Jaiden Gay-Johnson |
3. | 1:00.03 | LBR | Eric Rojas |
4. | 1:01.18 | LBR | Patrick Harrington |
5. | 1:09.74 | LBR | Brandon O'Dell |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.15 | LBR | Robert Kucharczk |
2. | 44.49 | PV | Peter Laiti |
3. | 52.33 | LBR | Nathan Jernigan |
4. | 1:00.40 | PV | Finley Osborne |
5. | 1:33.63 | LBR | Jack Hagner |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.85 | LBR | Cameron Crew |
2. | 48.33 | LBR | Leon Orrel |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.54 | PV | Garrett Bluntzer |
2. | 42.62 | LBR | Tom Orrel |
3. | 44.81 | PV | Christian Talento |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.66 | LBR | Matthew French |
2. | 34.56 | PV | Aidan Fenske |
3. | 39.52 | PV | Evan Ramira |
4. | 47.72 | LBR | Ryan Lee |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.62 | LBR | Caleb Lee |
2. | 59.40 | PV | Elijah Ramira |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.93 | LBR | Cameron Khani |
2. | 52.81 | PV | T. Albert Cline |
3. | 56.50 | LBR | Adam Stuhrke |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.93 | LBR | James Grass |
2. | 43.06 | LBR | Quinn Davenhall |
3. | 51.81 | LBR | Leon Orrel |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.62 | PV | Braeden Anderson |
2. | 42.39 | PV | Garrett Bluntzer |
3. | 42.81 | LBR | Thomas Santaniello |
4. | 1:09.85 | LBR | Robert Davenhall |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.04 | PV | Nolan Zenyuh |
2. | 35.41 | LBR | Owen Stuhrke |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.12 | PV | Quinn Zenyuh |
2. | 24.44 | LBR | Caleb Lee |
3. | 28.24 | LBR | Eric Rojas |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.03 | LBR | Robert Kucharczk |
2. | 47.76 | PV | T. Albert Cline |
3. | 1:08.11 | LBR | Cameron Khani |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.20 | LBR | Quinn Davenhall |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.42 | LBR | Thomas Santaniello |
2. | 37.37 | PV | Jonathan Ni |
3. | 39.27 | LBR | Forrest Slaterbeck |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.87 | PV |
Aidan Fenske Nolan Zenyuh Dominik Cline Nathan Laiti |
2. | 1:59.28 | LBR |
Sean Rojas Luke French Jack Ohlweiler Matthew French |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:27.19 | LBR |
Robert Kucharczk Caleb Lee Quinn Davenhall Tom Orrel |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:40.41 | PV |
Jaiden Gay-Johnson Elijah Ramira Quinn Zenyuh Evan Ramira |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.38 | LBR |
Robert Kucharczk Cameron Khani Nathan Jernigan Adam Stuhrke |
2. | 1:31.54 | PV |
Leo DelGrosso Peter Laiti T. Albert Cline Finley Osborne |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.40 | LBR |
Leon Orrel James Grass Quinn Davenhall Cameron Crew |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:29.14 | PV |
Garrett Bluntzer Braeden Anderson Jonathan Ni Christian Talento |
2. | 3:07.90 | LBR |
Tom Orrel Forrest Slaterbeck Thomas Santaniello Chance Fazenbaker |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.04 | PV | Elise Osborne |
2. | 25.45 | PV | Aletheia Walbert |
3. | 25.53 | PV | Caitlin Laiti |
4. | 27.69 | LBR | Grace Hagner |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.53 | LBR | Eliana Jernigan |
2. | 45.02 | PV | Mathilda Nguyen |
3. | 52.28 | PV | Fatima Mutumanje |
4. | 1:06.90 | PV | Makenzie Kenney |
5. | 1:25.50 | LBR | Kaoru Chase |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.46 | PV | Lilly Coyle |
2. | 37.82 | PV | Sophie Coyle |
3. | 37.86 | PV | Winnifred Ni |
4. | 40.32 | LBR | Arin Lee |
5. | 42.09 | LBR | Riley Fazenbaker |
6. | 42.22 | LBR | Lauren O'Dell |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.54 | LBR | Elizabeth Schneider |
2. | 34.14 | PV | Danielle Paris |
3. | 34.34 | PV | Adrianna Cline |
4. | 34.65 | PV | Alexandra Gemetta |
5. | 35.57 | LBR | Sarina Khani |
6. | 43.36 | LBR | Allison Geronime |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.73 | LBR | Catherine Liu |
2. | 31.91 | PV | Madison Dill |
3. | 32.41 | LBR | Casey Slaterbeck |
4. | 32.96 | PV | Rachel Jacobs |
5. | 33.22 | PV | Morgan Stakel |
6. | 35.66 | LBR | Arielle Lee |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.86 | PV | Elise Osborne |
2. | 32.03 | PV | Aletheia Walbert |
3. | 34.40 | PV | Caitlin Laiti |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.33 | LBR | Olivia French |
2. | 59.91 | PV | Fatima Mutumanje |
3. | 1:04.90 | PV | Morgan Palmer |
4. | 1:08.28 | LBR | Maggie Hagner |
5. | 1:34.68 | PV | Makenzie Kenney |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.61 | PV | Winnifred Ni |
2. | 45.21 | LBR | Abigail Ohlweiler |
3. | 49.34 | LBR | Mary Wiggins |
4. | 50.38 | PV | Lilly Coyle |
5. | 1:00.57 | LBR | Natalie Rojas |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.56 | LBR | Abigail Schneider |
2. | 40.52 | PV | Alexandra Gemetta |
3. | 41.84 | LBR | Sarina Khani |
4. | 45.48 | PV | Ann Koditek |
5. | 1:01.67 | LBR | Jamie Gibson |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.51 | LBR | Caroline Grass |
2. | 37.74 | PV | Madison Dill |
3. | 39.76 | PV | Katerina Gemetta |
4. | 40.47 | PV | Ainsley Miller |
5. | 42.77 | LBR | Anna Wiggins |
6. | 48.70 | LBR | Amber Orrel |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.21 | LBR | Grace Hagner |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.74 | LBR | Olivia French |
2. | 1:00.06 | PV | Mathilda Nguyen |
3. | 1:03.71 | PV | Cecilia Cline |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.23 | PV | Helena Zenyuh |
2. | 53.31 | LBR | Riley Fazenbaker |
3. | 57.59 | LBR | Mary Wiggins |
4. | 57.69 | PV | Mary Agnes Mutumanje |
5. | 58.15 | LBR | Natalie Rojas |
6. | 59.57 | PV | Samantha McGrath |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.25 | PV | Athina Gemetta |
2. | 44.32 | LBR | Elizabeth Schneider |
3. | 45.46 | LBR | Kim McNamara |
4. | 53.29 | PV | Ann Koditek |
5. | 59.53 | LBR | Nareen Amiri |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.69 | LBR | Casey Slaterbeck |
2. | 41.91 | PV | Rachel Jacobs |
3. | 43.36 | PV | Katerina Gemetta |
4. | 43.63 | LBR | Anna Wiggins |
5. | 48.22 | LBR | Arielle Lee |
6. | 48.78 | PV | Anna Sophia Cline |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.86 | PV | Cecilia Cline |
2. | 33.20 | PV | Morgan Palmer |
3. | 35.21 | LBR | Maggie Hagner |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.63 | PV | Helena Zenyuh |
2. | 45.91 | LBR | Abigail Ohlweiler |
3. | 49.40 | LBR | Arin Lee |
4. | 51.56 | PV | Campbell Conner |
5. | 1:10.19 | LBR | Lauren O'Dell |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.42 | PV | Adrianna Cline |
2. | 36.66 | LBR | Abigail Schneider |
3. | 37.95 | PV | Danielle Paris |
4. | 40.28 | LBR | Kim McNamara |
5. | 47.81 | LBR | Allison Geronime |
6. | 48.72 | PV | Athina Gemetta |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.34 | PV | Morgan Stakel |
2. | 34.75 | PV | Ainsley Miller |
3. | 35.15 | LBR | Caroline Grass |
4. | 35.28 | LBR | Catherine Liu |
5. | 39.64 | PV | Yasmin Ohanian |
6. | 50.59 | LBR | Amber Orrel |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:53.88 | PV |
Caitlin Laiti Aletheia Walbert Penelope Warren Elise Osborne |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:29.16 | PV |
Winnifred Ni Mathilda Nguyen Alexandra Gemetta Madison Dill |
2. | 2:29.25 | LBR |
Riley Fazenbaker Olivia French Elizabeth Schneider Caroline Grass |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:41.26 | PV |
Fatima Mutumanje Mathilda Nguyen Cecilia Cline Morgan Palmer |
2. | 1:49.54 | LBR |
Eliana Jernigan Olivia French Maggie Hagner Grace Hagner |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.60 | LBR |
Mary Wiggins Riley Fazenbaker Abigail Ohlweiler Arin Lee |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.39 | PV |
Danielle Paris Athina Gemetta Adrianna Cline Alexandra Gemetta |
2. | 1:10.93 | LBR |
Sarina Khani Elizabeth Schneider Kim McNamara Abigail Schneider |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:24.81 | PV |
Madison Dill Rachel Jacobs Morgan Stakel Ainsley Miller |