Date: | June 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.85 | HH | John V Pearson |
2. | 23.95 | H | Walter Ferguson |
3. | 27.66 | HH | William Crooks |
4. | 28.34 | HH | Finn Vlach |
5. | 32.72 | H | Wyatt K Lange |
6. | 33.90 | H | Mateo Medina |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.25 | HH | Griffin J Koeppen |
2. | 46.08 | HH | William French |
3. | 47.22 | H | Kyhl Vinson |
4. | 52.72 | H | Paul Przybysz |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.75 | H | Jonas Vinson |
2. | 35.69 | HH | Samuel H Pearson |
3. | 36.47 | H | Aidan Coyle |
4. | 39.08 | HH | William T Carnell |
5. | 41.66 | H | Luke McFarlane |
6. | 48.32 | HH | Riordan M Farmer |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.14 | HH | Wilman Vlach |
2. | 32.88 | H | Andrew Landrum |
3. | 34.45 | HH | Joseph Yap |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.00 | H | Daniel Boboltz |
2. | 30.03 | HH | Haskew A Pearson |
3. | 30.38 | H | Miles Regan |
4. | 33.09 | HH | Steffen A Ricci |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.33 | HH | Finn Vlach |
2. | 32.13 | H | Warren C Murphy |
3. | 32.32 | H | Kenneth T Gehring |
4. | 36.07 | HH | Isaac Vizgaitis |
5. | 37.03 | HH | Andrew Beelaert |
6. | 50.28 | H | Gianluca Medina |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.71 | HH | Griffin J Koeppen |
2. | 55.63 | H | Kyhl Vinson |
3. | 1:04.22 | HH | William French |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.60 | H | Sevan Bland |
2. | 44.66 | HH | Ryan Finerty |
3. | 44.78 | HH | William T Carnell |
4. | 53.18 | H | Chris McFarlane |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.50 | HH | Haskew A Pearson |
2. | 38.01 | H | Michael Hall |
3. | 38.88 | H | Andrew Landrum |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.28 | H | Miles Regan |
2. | 41.13 | HH | Steffen A Ricci |
3. | 57.50 | H | Rowan T Jeffery |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.19 | HH | William Crooks |
2. | 35.22 | H | Kenneth T Gehring |
3. | 42.89 | HH | Andrew Beelaert |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.38 | H | Conor S Wooten |
2. | 52.12 | HH | Luca Condon |
3. | 1:14.25 | H | Andrew M French |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.94 | H | Jonas Vinson |
2. | 57.03 | HH | Riordan M Farmer |
3. | 1:01.12 | H | Chris McFarlane |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.82 | H | Rian Graham |
2. | 45.88 | HH | Samuel J Kistler |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.20 | HH | Wilman Vlach |
2. | 39.81 | H | Mateen A Faieq |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.50 | HH | John V Pearson |
2. | 48.38 | H | Wyatt K Lange |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.03 | HH | Luca Condon |
2. | 19.66 | H | Conor S Wooten |
3. | 30.19 | H | Andrew M French |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.91 | H | Sevan Bland |
2. | 56.89 | H | Luke McFarlane |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.12 | H | Rian Graham |
2. | 37.02 | HH | Samuel J Kistler |
3. | 39.28 | H | Michael Hall |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.11 | H | Daniel Boboltz |
2. | 33.47 | H | Mateen A Faieq |
3. | 42.59 | HH | Joseph Yap |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:56.06 | HH |
John V Pearson Finn Vlach William Crooks Isaac Vizgaitis |
2. | 2:06.28 | H |
Kenneth T Gehring Wyatt K Lange Mateo Medina Walter Ferguson |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.09 | H |
Rian Graham Conor S Wooten Andrew Landrum Daniel Boboltz |
2. | 2:24.78 | HH |
Samuel H Pearson Griffin J Koeppen Haskew A Pearson Steffen A Ricci |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.37 | HH |
Andrew Beelaert Griffin J Koeppen Luca Condon William French |
2. | 1:37.03 | H |
Kyhl Vinson Andrew M French Conor S Wooten Paul Przybysz |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.27 | H |
Aidan Coyle Chris McFarlane Sevan Bland Luke McFarlane |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.89 | HH |
Haskew A Pearson Wilman Vlach Samuel J Kistler Joseph Yap |
2. | 1:07.19 | H |
Michael Hall Jonas Vinson Rian Graham Andrew Landrum |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:56.83 | H |
Miles Regan Mateen A Faieq Daniel Boboltz Rowan T Jeffery |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.90 | HH | Ella B Salerno |
2. | 24.06 | H | Glory C Lange |
3. | 24.57 | HH | Vania V Varani |
4. | 25.66 | H | Vivienne g Inglefield |
5. | 25.89 | HH | Violet E Koeppen |
6. | 26.49 | H | Meaghan F Jamison |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.45 | HH | Peyton E White |
2. | 40.00 | H | Allison Landrum |
3. | 47.27 | HH | Nina F Willcoxon |
4. | 50.19 | HH | Sawyer Morales |
5. | 50.53 | H | Grace Przybysz |
6. | 50.57 | H | Kathryn M Wright |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.46 | HH | Katherine A Ludke |
2. | 34.46 | HH | Nora Read |
3. | 35.69 | HH | Daisy Ballantine |
4. | 37.76 | H | Valeria Verme |
5. | 37.78 | H | Gabriella F Ewers |
6. | 49.53 | H | Laylah L Weeks |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.96 | HH | Norah C Ludke |
2. | 34.22 | HH | Antara H Stromayer |
3. | 36.64 | HH | Sofia R Pereira |
4. | 37.56 | H | Audrey Ferguson |
5. | 39.31 | H | Alyssa Landrum |
6. | 40.84 | H | Piper Gibbons |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.82 | H | Cailley Graham |
2. | 33.88 | HH | Lena Cromley |
3. | 33.97 | H | MARIA PRZYBYSZ |
4. | 36.97 | H | GINGER LYONS |
5. | 40.31 | HH | Harper J White |
6. | 43.57 | HH | Addison O Mysiuk |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.38 | HH | Aida E DiGrado |
2. | 31.94 | HH | Ella B Salerno |
3. | 32.14 | H | Vivienne g Inglefield |
4. | 32.44 | HH | Harper L Hoffman |
5. | 33.69 | H | Glory C Lange |
6. | 1:00.56 | H | Lillian Gallardo |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.76 | HH | Anna Beelaert |
2. | 48.08 | HH | Lindley A Hazelwood |
3. | 50.28 | H | Allison Landrum |
4. | 50.44 | HH | Addison A Hood |
5. | 1:02.12 | H | Kathryn M Wright |
6. | 1:04.97 | H | Grace Przybysz |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.19 | H | Tori E Wooten |
2. | 44.37 | HH | Maria Mate |
3. | 48.15 | H | Valeria Verme |
4. | 52.03 | HH | Addison O Mysiuk |
5. | 52.28 | HH | Lucy R Koeppen |
6. | 2:15.59 | H | Stella Ferguson |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.22 | HH | Lillian Ballantine |
2. | 41.53 | HH | Antara H Stromayer |
3. | 44.53 | HH | Sofia R Pereira |
4. | 45.59 | H | Audrey Ferguson |
5. | 54.00 | H | Piper Gibbons |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.75 | H | Lucy Brown |
2. | 38.40 | HH | Ella Fesler |
3. | 44.16 | H | Kirra Keane |
4. | 45.65 | HH | Mary V Carnell |
5. | 51.76 | HH | Laura Barry-Lenger |
6. | 53.75 | H | Nora Metcalf |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.41 | H | Fiona Gallardo |
2. | 31.71 | HH | Vania V Varani |
3. | 34.22 | HH | Claire Kilroy |
4. | 38.62 | HH | Aida E DiGrado |
5. | 42.84 | H | Meaghan F Jamison |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.20 | HH | Lindley A Hazelwood |
2. | 53.78 | H | Olivia l Inglefield |
3. | 1:01.60 | HH | Addison A Hood |
4. | 1:01.69 | H | Alique A Bland |
5. | 1:06.37 | HH | Sawyer Morales |
6. | 1:17.37 | H | Sabrina E Cardwell |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.75 | HH | Katherine A Ludke |
2. | 49.97 | H | Gabriella F Ewers |
3. | 50.20 | HH | Lucy R Koeppen |
4. | 53.18 | H | Quincee Ewers |
5. | 55.59 | HH | Harper J White |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.26 | H | Carolyn F Wright |
2. | 47.03 | H | Alyssa Landrum |
3. | 48.94 | HH | Clara Marshall |
4. | 52.15 | HH | Lucy Marshall |
5. | 52.19 | HH | Mary V Carnell |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.94 | H | MARIA PRZYBYSZ |
2. | 42.75 | H | Cailley Graham |
3. | 44.68 | H | Riley Ball |
4. | 48.82 | HH | Ella Fesler |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.57 | H | Fiona Gallardo |
2. | 34.10 | HH | Harper L Hoffman |
3. | 39.50 | HH | Emery Morales |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.72 | HH | Anna Beelaert |
2. | 21.16 | HH | Peyton E White |
3. | 22.00 | H | Alique A Bland |
4. | 25.69 | H | Olivia l Inglefield |
5. | 27.85 | HH | Nina F Willcoxon |
6. | 34.84 | H | Sabrina E Cardwell |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.07 | HH | Nora Read |
2. | 41.20 | HH | Daisy Ballantine |
3. | 43.02 | H | Tori E Wooten |
4. | 47.58 | HH | Maria Mate |
5. | 50.72 | H | Quincee Ewers |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.81 | HH | Norah C Ludke |
2. | 35.56 | H | Carolyn F Wright |
3. | 37.53 | HH | Lillian Ballantine |
4. | 41.87 | HH | Lucy Marshall |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.28 | H | Lucy Brown |
2. | 36.13 | HH | Lena Cromley |
3. | 39.50 | H | Vianca Verme |
4. | 43.44 | HH | Clara Marshall |
5. | 45.38 | H | Madeline R Ewers |
6. | 50.25 | HH | Laura Barry-Lenger |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:39.26 | H |
Glory C Lange Meaghan F Jamison Vivienne g Inglefield Fiona Gallardo |
2. | 1:42.19 | HH |
Vania V Varani Ella B Salerno Aida E DiGrado Harper L Hoffman |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:20.26 | H |
Tori E Wooten Allison Landrum Carolyn F Wright Lucy Brown |
2. | 2:20.95 | HH |
Katherine A Ludke Peyton E White Norah C Ludke Lena Cromley |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.13 | HH |
Addison A Hood Lindley A Hazelwood Anna Beelaert Peyton E White |
2. | 1:30.10 | H |
Olivia l Inglefield Kathryn M Wright Alique A Bland Allison Landrum |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.53 | HH |
Daisy Ballantine Lucy R Koeppen Nora Read Katherine A Ludke |
2. | 1:18.84 | H |
Valeria Verme Gabriella F Ewers Tori E Wooten Quincee Ewers |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.09 | HH |
Lillian Ballantine Clara Marshall Norah C Ludke Antara H Stromayer |
2. | 1:15.34 | H |
Audrey Ferguson Alyssa Landrum Carolyn F Wright Piper Gibbons |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:30.52 | H |
Lucy Brown MARIA PRZYBYSZ Vianca Verme Cailley Graham |
2. | 2:41.06 | HH |
Ella Fesler Lena Cromley Lucy Marshall Sofia R Pereira |