Date: | June 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Springfield | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.94 | RV | Ronan J Kapp |
2. | 21.83 | RF | Declan Mortelmans |
2. | 21.83 | RF | Andrew J Tessier |
4. | 22.21 | RF | Colton H Masterson |
5. | 22.33 | RV | Brady Van Buskirk |
6. | 25.00 | RV | Vikas D Arora |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.53 | RV | Michael Hildebrand |
2. | 44.84 | RV | Sohan Arora |
3. | 46.46 | RV | John Yi |
4. | 48.51 | RF | Daven Tran-Reisman |
5. | 56.02 | RF | Daniel Ashmore |
6. | 1:00.19 | RF | Mason Steinhilber |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.78 | RF | Liam Seiger |
2. | 42.55 | RF | Javier R Thomason |
3. | 52.11 | RV | Jackson Lord |
4. | 1:06.18 | RV | Jackson Cooper |
5. | 1:30.91 | RV | Timothy Triolo |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.44 | RF | Tait Picardat |
2. | 30.47 | RV | Maximus Cassella |
3. | 30.61 | RF | Aidan Seiger |
4. | 32.08 | RV | Zachary McGowen |
5. | 35.76 | RF | Joseph C Blumberg |
6. | 47.19 | RV | Charles Cautero |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.82 | RF | Sorab S Aman |
2. | 29.00 | RF | Charles Wheaton |
3. | 30.33 | RV | Chris Jesten |
4. | 33.32 | RV | Ryan Metz |
5. | 35.64 | RF | William J Highsmith |
6. | 37.19 | RV | Garrett McKenzie |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.72 | RF | Finn Parrish |
2. | 27.45 | RV | Ryven J Matis |
3. | 28.08 | RF | Declan Mortelmans |
4. | 28.72 | RV | Ronan J Kapp |
5. | 28.77 | RF | Liam Hattingh |
6. | 28.96 | RV | Brady Van Buskirk |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.46 | RV | Tristan S Curb |
2. | 55.91 | RF | Alexander Treiber |
3. | 57.43 | RF | Henry Chase |
4. | 57.53 | RV | Emerson Crabtree |
5. | 1:07.12 | RF | Simon W Hui |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.62 | RV | Michael Hildebrand |
2. | 52.85 | RV | Jude Cassella |
3. | 54.88 | RF | Zachary S Brygider |
4. | 56.37 | RF | Javier R Thomason |
5. | 1:13.43 | RV | William Eyon |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.48 | RF | Aidan Seiger |
2. | 37.56 | RV | Andrew Burns |
3. | 37.82 | RF | Benjamin S Brygider |
4. | 38.03 | RV | Zachary McGowen |
5. | 1:09.19 | RV | Charles Cautero |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.59 | RF | Michael A Salvatori |
2. | 31.17 | RF | Matthew Hartshorn |
3. | 37.64 | RV | Alex Lopez |
4. | 39.25 | RF | Sebastian Miller |
5. | 40.84 | RV | Joseph Burns |
6. | 49.96 | RV | Joseph Triolo |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.76 | RV | Noah Polutta |
2. | 28.89 | RF | Liam Hattingh |
3. | 29.71 | RV | Ryven J Matis |
4. | 29.95 | RV | Zachary Dyson |
5. | 33.24 | RF | Timothy W Childers |
6. | 33.48 | RF | Andrew J Tessier |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.53 | RV | Landen Matis |
2. | 52.34 | RV | Tristan S Curb |
3. | 1:06.88 | RF | Alexander Treiber |
4. | 1:06.90 | RV | Benjamin Terman |
5. | 1:09.96 | RF | Daven Tran-Reisman |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.08 | RF | Oliver Miller |
2. | 53.27 | RV | Declan Kapp |
3. | 1:04.98 | RF | Zachary S Brygider |
4. | 1:09.64 | RV | Emerson Crabtree |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.95 | RF | Tanner Picardat |
2. | 40.69 | RF | Benjamin S Brygider |
3. | 44.56 | RV | Jay Dasgupta |
4. | 44.69 | RF | Joseph C Blumberg |
5. | 49.15 | RV | Joseph Hildebrand |
6. | 49.83 | RV | Maximus Cassella |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.35 | RV | Andrew Hale |
2. | 33.27 | RF | Matthew Hartshorn |
3. | 33.72 | RF | Michael A Salvatori |
4. | 39.47 | RV | Alex Lopez |
5. | 40.13 | RV | Chris Jesten |
6. | 48.68 | RF | Sebastian Miller |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.78 | RV | Zachary Dyson |
2. | 26.43 | RF | Finn Parrish |
3. | 27.72 | RF | Colton H Masterson |
4. | 27.92 | RV | Vikas D Arora |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.39 | RV | Landen Matis |
2. | 23.95 | RV | Sohan Arora |
3. | 25.27 | RV | Benjamin Terman |
4. | 27.37 | RF | Henry Chase |
5. | 37.67 | RF | Mason Steinhilber |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.80 | RF | Oliver Miller |
2. | 40.90 | RF | Liam Seiger |
3. | 54.50 | RV | Jude Cassella |
4. | 1:02.50 | RV | Declan Kapp |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.12 | RF | Tait Picardat |
2. | 31.84 | RF | Tanner Picardat |
3. | 35.21 | RV | Andrew Burns |
4. | 42.77 | RV | Joseph Hildebrand |
5. | 44.31 | RV | Jay Dasgupta |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.92 | RF | Sorab S Aman |
2. | 27.12 | RV | Andrew Hale |
3. | 29.68 | RF | Charles Wheaton |
4. | 36.94 | RV | Joseph Burns |
5. | 37.60 | RV | Ryan Metz |
6. | 43.44 | RF | William J Highsmith |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.50 | RV |
Zachary Dyson Ryven J Matis Ronan J Kapp Brady Van Buskirk |
2. | 1:31.26 | RF |
Colton H Masterson Liam Hattingh Declan Mortelmans Andrew J Tessier |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:16.39 | RV |
Jude Cassella Landen Matis Zachary McGowen Andrew Hale |
2. | 2:17.37 | RF |
Liam Seiger Daven Tran-Reisman Aidan Seiger Sorab S Aman |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.81 | RV |
Landen Matis Tristan S Curb Sohan Arora Benjamin Terman |
2. | 2:03.81 | RF |
Simon W Hui Daven Tran-Reisman Henry Chase Alexander Treiber |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.47 | RF |
Zachary S Brygider Oliver Miller Liam Seiger Javier R Thomason |
2. | 1:37.59 | RV |
Michael Hildebrand Declan Kapp Jude Cassella Jackson Cooper |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.46 | RF |
Aidan Seiger Tanner Picardat Tait Picardat Benjamin S Brygider |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.28 | RF |
Michael A Salvatori Matthew Hartshorn Charles Wheaton Sorab S Aman |
2. | 2:17.50 | RV |
Alex Lopez Chris Jesten Andrew Hale Joseph Burns |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.50 | RF | Adelaide M Blumberg |
2. | 21.63 | RF | Madeleine Ashmore |
3. | 22.69 | RF | Ava L McDonald |
4. | 25.46 | RV | Lorelai Low |
5. | 26.97 | RV | Juliet E Lord |
6. | 35.40 | RV | Kelly McDermott |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.62 | RV | Amanda Van Buskirk |
2. | 39.89 | RF | Anna Blauser |
3. | 41.70 | RV | Charlotte Swoger |
4. | 49.80 | RF | Megan A Beverly |
5. | 52.01 | RV | Charlotte Tayman |
6. | 55.46 | RF | Elena M Tessier |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.78 | RV | Erin Terman |
2. | 38.62 | RF | Lillian E Brody |
3. | 39.44 | RV | Felicity Swoger |
4. | 40.51 | RV | Grace Kapp |
5. | 48.83 | RF | Julia Nordai |
6. | 48.95 | RF | Caitlin E Beverly |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.82 | RF | Sarah Anderson |
2. | 36.14 | RV | Emily Runyan |
3. | 37.92 | RF | Rebecca E Soldow |
4. | 38.13 | RV | Emma Tayman |
5. | 38.56 | RV | Elyse Eyon |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.28 | RF | Sarah S Aman |
2. | 30.81 | RV | Macy Weinbrecht |
3. | 30.94 | RF | Alexa Zabko |
4. | 32.32 | RV | Jaden Weinbrecht |
5. | 33.68 | RF | Allison N Walrath |
6. | 35.51 | RV | Sophia Bailey |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.22 | RF | Keilani Hunter |
2. | 27.62 | RV | Daphne Swoger |
3. | 27.72 | RF | Ava L McDonald |
4. | 29.53 | RF | Ava Chase |
5. | 33.67 | RV | Juliet E Lord |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.94 | RV | Amanda Van Buskirk |
2. | 46.38 | RV | Courtney Dyson |
3. | 49.71 | RF | Anna Blauser |
4. | 53.07 | RV | Juliana S Spans |
5. | 53.53 | RF | Makaila A Stirling |
6. | 1:02.87 | RF | Tessa C Reiser |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.87 | RV | Mia Lopez |
2. | 45.82 | RF | Lillian E Brody |
3. | 47.96 | RV | Violet Evans |
4. | 51.48 | RV | Felicity Swoger |
5. | 1:00.62 | RF | Caitlin E Beverly |
6. | 1:00.83 | RF | Julia Nordai |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.32 | RV | Lily Swoger |
2. | 42.01 | RV | Molly McDermott |
3. | 42.66 | RF | Lucienne Saadvandi |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.83 | RF | Sophia Hartshorn |
2. | 36.50 | RF | Sydney Miller |
3. | 39.88 | RV | Sophia Bailey |
4. | 40.87 | RF | Allison N Walrath |
5. | 42.40 | RV | Kateri Kapp |
6. | 45.68 | RV | Brigid McDermott |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.31 | RF | Elizabeth S Kent |
2. | 31.34 | RF | Adelaide M Blumberg |
3. | 32.69 | RF | Madeleine Ashmore |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.06 | RV | Juliana S Spans |
2. | 56.08 | RF | Abby Blauser |
3. | 58.87 | RF | Tessa C Reiser |
4. | 1:01.12 | RF | Makaila A Stirling |
5. | 1:04.64 | RV | Anna McDermott |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.39 | RV | Erin Terman |
2. | 54.36 | RF | Talia N Mendez |
3. | 54.72 | RV | Grace Kapp |
4. | 1:00.87 | RV | Laurel McKenzie |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.40 | RF | Jenna Hoffman |
2. | 49.15 | RV | Molly McDermott |
3. | 50.69 | RF | Rebecca E Soldow |
4. | 51.66 | RV | Elyse Eyon |
5. | 54.43 | RF | Lucienne Saadvandi |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.21 | RV | Macy Weinbrecht |
2. | 39.68 | RF | Sophia Hartshorn |
3. | 44.54 | RF | Anastasia Smith |
4. | 46.84 | RV | Brigid McDermott |
5. | 47.62 | RV | Audrey Swoger |
6. | 50.30 | RF | Julia Hoffman |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.04 | RF | Elizabeth S Kent |
2. | 27.71 | RV | Daphne Swoger |
3. | 28.34 | RF | Keilani Hunter |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.51 | RV | Courtney Dyson |
2. | 21.51 | RF | Abby Blauser |
3. | 22.28 | RV | Charlotte Swoger |
4. | 25.71 | RV | Anna McDermott |
5. | 32.12 | RF | Elena M Tessier |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.09 | RV | Mia Lopez |
2. | 45.97 | RF | Talia N Mendez |
3. | 59.34 | RV | Laurel McKenzie |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.21 | RF | Sarah Anderson |
2. | 33.95 | RV | Lily Swoger |
3. | 42.53 | RF | Jenna Hoffman |
4. | 43.05 | RV | Emily Runyan |
5. | 45.01 | RV | Emma Tayman |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.20 | RF | Sarah S Aman |
2. | 33.21 | RF | Alexa Zabko |
3. | 35.51 | RF | Sydney Miller |
4. | 36.06 | RV | Jaden Weinbrecht |
5. | 37.50 | RV | Kateri Kapp |
6. | 38.02 | RV | Audrey Swoger |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.22 | RF |
Adelaide M Blumberg Keilani Hunter Madeleine Ashmore Elizabeth S Kent |
2. | 1:59.46 | RV |
Lorelai Low Kelly McDermott Juliet E Lord Daphne Swoger |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.58 | RV |
Erin Terman Amanda Van Buskirk Lily Swoger Macy Weinbrecht |
2. | 2:17.19 | RF |
Talia N Mendez Anna Blauser Sarah Anderson Sarah S Aman |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.21 | RV |
Courtney Dyson Juliana S Spans Charlotte Swoger Amanda Van Buskirk |
2. | 1:30.65 | RF |
Makaila A Stirling Tessa C Reiser Abby Blauser Anna Blauser |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.19 | RV |
Mia Lopez Grace Kapp Erin Terman Felicity Swoger |
2. | 1:32.66 | RF |
Lillian E Brody Talia N Mendez Julia Nordai Caitlin E Beverly |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.25 | RF |
Sarah Anderson Jenna Hoffman Rebecca E Soldow Lucienne Saadvandi |
2. | 1:17.10 | RV |
Emma Tayman Molly McDermott Lily Swoger Emily Runyan |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:18.62 | RF |
Sydney Miller Sophia Hartshorn Sarah S Aman Alexa Zabko |
2. | 2:31.96 | RV |
Jaden Weinbrecht Macy Weinbrecht Audrey Swoger Sophia Bailey |