Date: | June 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Alexandria | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.60 | SHR | Phoenix Wentland |
2. | 19.25 | VH | Stanton Mayne |
3. | 19.41 | SHR | Parks Underdown |
4. | 20.75 | SHR | Nathan Connelly |
5. | 27.47 | VH | Diego Talavera |
6. | 29.23 | VH | Daniel Upham |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.16 | SHR | Nicholas Kirby |
2. | 36.56 | VH | Jack M Lentini |
3. | 37.14 | VH | Timothy Basom |
4. | 39.33 | VH | Leo Ellis |
5. | 43.77 | SHR | David Rosson |
6. | 46.28 | SHR | Diego Syar |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.12 | SHR | Timmy Adye |
2. | 33.90 | VH | Augustine T Howard |
3. | 35.72 | VH | Sean B Klempner |
4. | 36.15 | VH | Luke S Hales |
5. | 36.63 | SHR | Drew Schrecker |
6. | 38.00 | SHR | Paul Dokken |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.94 | SHR | Patrick Kirby |
2. | 28.94 | SHR | James E Milligan |
3. | 29.63 | VH | Nick D Teal |
4. | 31.16 | VH | Ewan K Speicher |
5. | 32.56 | VH | Niko W Hales |
6. | 39.09 | SHR | Austin Allvin |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.84 | SHR | Liam Redman |
2. | 26.41 | SHR | Aidan Grady |
3. | 27.46 | VH | Jean-Paul A Talavera |
4. | 27.53 | SHR | Andrew Dokken |
5. | 28.97 | VH | Alexander K Johnson |
6. | 30.13 | VH | Colin A Klempner |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.21 | SHR | Parks Underdown |
2. | 27.66 | SHR | Oliver Abel |
3. | 27.76 | VH | Stanton Mayne |
4. | 28.66 | VH | Ryan Villarroel |
5. | 28.94 | SHR | Nathan Connelly |
6. | 34.14 | VH | Diego Talavera |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.69 | SHR | Nicholas Kirby |
2. | 46.90 | VH | Jack M Lentini |
3. | 49.72 | VH | Leyton Fiore |
4. | 50.87 | SHR | Lucas Abel |
5. | 57.78 | SHR | Austin Graham |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.75 | SHR | Finnian Sample |
2. | 38.70 | SHR | Eli Allvin |
3. | 40.82 | SHR | Ryan Milligan |
4. | 42.11 | VH | Augustine T Howard |
5. | 48.00 | VH | Micah H Peters |
6. | 48.70 | VH | Ian Mohr |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.76 | SHR | Benjamin Early |
2. | 35.41 | VH | Nick D Teal |
3. | 36.47 | SHR | James E Milligan |
4. | 36.82 | VH | Joseph R Lentini IV |
5. | 38.72 | VH | William A Klempner |
6. | 43.95 | SHR | Parker Rice |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.14 | SHR | Trent Bailey |
2. | 32.28 | SHR | Gavin Prestholdt |
3. | 32.60 | VH | Jean-Paul A Talavera |
4. | 33.50 | VH | Alexander Weszelovszky |
5. | 34.44 | SHR | Taner Prestholdt |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.72 | SHR | Braden O'Hara |
2. | 31.63 | SHR | Colin Sample |
3. | 39.18 | SHR | Oliver Abel |
4. | 39.55 | VH | Jack Veprek |
5. | 39.85 | VH | Samuel Mayne |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.03 | VH | Timothy Basom |
2. | 51.92 | SHR | Diego Syar |
3. | 53.06 | SHR | Brody Schrecker |
4. | 55.41 | VH | Sami McKendrick |
5. | 57.09 | VH | Zach Gordon |
6. | 1:02.01 | SHR | David Rosson |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.13 | SHR | Timmy Adye |
2. | 47.52 | SHR | Adam Syar |
3. | 48.59 | SHR | Drew Schrecker |
4. | 48.84 | VH | Henry Carpenter |
5. | 49.23 | VH | Micah H Peters |
6. | 52.93 | VH | Dean Delorenzo |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.43 | SHR | Benjamin Early |
2. | 38.12 | VH | Max Ellis |
3. | 39.44 | VH | Ewan K Speicher |
4. | 45.12 | SHR | Peter Grutzik |
5. | 50.50 | VH | Samuel Hurton |
6. | 52.88 | SHR | Parker Rice |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.31 | SHR | Aidan Grady |
2. | 35.44 | VH | Colin A Klempner |
3. | 36.31 | SHR | Gavin Prestholdt |
4. | 39.50 | SHR | Taner Prestholdt |
5. | 45.50 | VH | Kenneth H Johnson |
6. | 46.88 | VH | Devan J Hendrix |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.77 | SHR | Phoenix Wentland |
2. | 25.50 | VH | Ryan Villarroel |
3. | 30.52 | VH | Maksim Yablunovsky |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.67 | VH | Leo Ellis |
2. | 20.22 | VH | Leyton Fiore |
3. | 20.85 | VH | Sami McKendrick |
4. | 20.93 | SHR | Brody Schrecker |
5. | 24.69 | SHR | Lucas Abel |
6. | 26.04 | SHR | Austin Graham |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.95 | SHR | Finnian Sample |
2. | 39.19 | VH | Luke S Hales |
3. | 39.64 | SHR | Eli Allvin |
4. | 41.19 | SHR | Ryan Milligan |
5. | 54.25 | VH | Henry Carpenter |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.21 | VH | Max Ellis |
2. | 32.07 | SHR | Patrick Kirby |
3. | 33.65 | VH | Joseph R Lentini IV |
4. | 37.47 | SHR | Peter Grutzik |
5. | 40.68 | VH | Niko W Hales |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.72 | SHR | Liam Redman |
2. | 31.50 | SHR | Trent Bailey |
3. | 31.54 | VH | Alexander Weszelovszky |
4. | 31.93 | SHR | Andrew Dokken |
5. | 32.03 | VH | Alexander K Johnson |
6. | 42.25 | VH | Kenneth H Johnson |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.53 | VH |
Ryan Villarroel Daniel Upham Diego Talavera Stanton Mayne |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.31 | SHR |
Finnian Sample Nicholas Kirby Patrick Kirby Liam Redman |
2. | 2:09.25 | VH |
Augustine T Howard Jack M Lentini Nick D Teal Jean-Paul A Talavera |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.40 | VH |
Logan Villarroel Timothy Basom Leo Ellis Jack M Lentini |
2. | 1:23.85 | SHR |
Lucas Abel Brody Schrecker Nicholas Kirby Austin Graham |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.53 | SHR |
Eli Allvin Finnian Sample Timmy Adye Drew Schrecker |
2. | 1:14.47 | VH |
Augustine T Howard Micah H Peters Luke S Hales Sean B Klempner |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.18 | SHR |
James E Milligan Benjamin Early Patrick Kirby Parker Rice |
2. | 1:02.65 | VH |
Joseph R Lentini IV Ewan K Speicher Max Ellis Nick D Teal |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.81 | SHR |
Liam Redman Aidan Grady Trent Bailey Andrew Dokken |
2. | 2:08.22 | VH |
Jean-Paul A Talavera Colin A Klempner Alexander K Johnson Alexander Weszelovszky |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.75 | SHR | Sarah Kirby |
2. | 20.73 | VH | Elizabeth Basom |
3. | 21.37 | VH | Eleanor Hoeflich-Rodgers |
4. | 22.00 | VH | Reese Smith |
5. | 23.19 | SHR | Victoria Ferrari |
6. | 24.41 | SHR | Kate Bailey |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.43 | VH | Mary K McNichols |
2. | 38.25 | SHR | Emilia Ege |
3. | 38.29 | VH | Isla Beckett |
4. | 40.83 | SHR | Gabriella Ferrari |
5. | 42.58 | SHR | Anna Fitzgerald |
6. | 48.03 | VH | Maddalena L Howard |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.09 | SHR | Emma Redman |
2. | 31.34 | VH | Emma J Lentini |
3. | 34.05 | VH | Vivian Weszelovszky |
4. | 34.70 | SHR | Courtney Weldon |
5. | 34.84 | VH | Mikaela L Mayne |
6. | 38.13 | SHR | Clare Reif |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.66 | SHR | Annika Wentland |
2. | 30.72 | VH | Eleanor A McNichols |
3. | 31.88 | VH | Ava Beckett |
4. | 31.98 | VH | Olivia M Montante |
5. | 32.59 | SHR | Kaya Shibuya |
6. | 34.71 | SHR | Anna Reif |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.78 | SHR | Sofie Edwards |
2. | 31.06 | VH | Ashley C Teal |
3. | 32.38 | SHR | Yuki Shibuya |
4. | 34.00 | VH | Theresa J Collins |
5. | 34.03 | VH | Lauren C Govert |
6. | 43.38 | SHR | Josephine Phillips |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.57 | SHR | Sarah Kirby |
2. | 25.88 | VH | Eleanor Hoeflich-Rodgers |
3. | 27.65 | SHR | Victoria Ferrari |
4. | 27.71 | VH | Emma Whaley |
5. | 30.63 | VH | Rita McNichols |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.82 | VH | Isla Beckett |
2. | 44.99 | VH | Avery L King |
3. | 45.72 | SHR | Kalyn O'Hara |
4. | 50.23 | SHR | Juliet Adye |
5. | 50.91 | SHR | Anna Fitzgerald |
6. | 57.71 | VH | Gabriela M Talavera |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.37 | VH | Emma J Lentini |
2. | 38.50 | SHR | Megan Riehm |
3. | 41.67 | VH | Amelia McKendrick |
4. | 42.32 | SHR | Courtney Weldon |
5. | 42.56 | VH | Moira P Irvin |
6. | 46.64 | SHR | Emerson Feeley |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.66 | VH | Inez N McNichols |
2. | 35.97 | SHR | Annika Wentland |
3. | 39.22 | VH | Ellie N Teal |
4. | 41.65 | SHR | Allison Adye |
5. | 45.09 | SHR | Ocean Archambault |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.08 | SHR | Sofie Edwards |
2. | 36.62 | VH | Ashley C Teal |
3. | 38.61 | VH | Maria (Maite) T Talavera |
4. | 39.15 | SHR | Jessica Early |
5. | 42.62 | SHR | Joyce Ford-Lane |
6. | 43.56 | VH | Jayde E Entwistle |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.65 | VH | Elena Garcia |
2. | 27.90 | SHR | Mia Castorina |
3. | 28.67 | VH | Elizabeth Basom |
4. | 32.31 | VH | Natalie Irvin |
5. | 33.47 | SHR | Zoe Babb |
6. | 41.60 | SHR | Lily Scherer |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.06 | VH | Avery L King |
2. | 52.50 | VH | Hazel Y Hales |
3. | 54.34 | SHR | Abigail Gels |
4. | 58.27 | SHR | Emilia Ege |
5. | 59.69 | SHR | Louise Fitzgerald |
6. | 1:01.16 | VH | Maddalena L Howard |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.56 | SHR | Emma Redman |
2. | 42.47 | VH | Moira P Irvin |
3. | 47.13 | VH | Abigail E King |
4. | 49.57 | VH | Ava N Calese |
5. | 49.58 | SHR | Clare Reif |
6. | 51.44 | SHR | Katherine McGillicuddy |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.86 | SHR | Carolina Rosson |
2. | 41.46 | VH | Eleanor A McNichols |
3. | 45.32 | SHR | Anna Reif |
4. | 50.09 | VH | Ellie N Teal |
5. | 51.53 | VH | Olivia R Calese |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.97 | SHR | Sarah Hardy |
2. | 42.36 | VH | Michaela Chezek-Peters |
3. | 43.75 | VH | Theresa J Collins |
4. | 48.53 | VH | Celia A Howard |
5. | 54.83 | SHR | Joyce Ford-Lane |
6. | 56.08 | SHR | Josephine Phillips |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.81 | SHR | Mia Castorina |
2. | 26.95 | VH | Rita McNichols |
3. | 29.50 | SHR | Zoe Babb |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.91 | VH | Mary K McNichols |
2. | 19.85 | SHR | Kalyn O'Hara |
3. | 20.44 | VH | Hazel Y Hales |
4. | 20.97 | VH | Gabriela M Talavera |
5. | 21.25 | SHR | Juliet Adye |
6. | 23.84 | SHR | Louise Fitzgerald |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.14 | SHR | Megan Riehm |
2. | 41.12 | VH | Abigail E King |
3. | 42.67 | VH | Mikaela L Mayne |
4. | 43.06 | VH | Vivian Weszelovszky |
5. | 44.75 | SHR | Emerson Feeley |
6. | 57.75 | SHR | Katherine McGillicuddy |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.00 | VH | Inez N McNichols |
2. | 34.11 | SHR | Carolina Rosson |
3. | 37.60 | VH | Olivia M Montante |
4. | 38.46 | SHR | Allison Adye |
5. | 40.16 | VH | Olivia R Calese |
6. | 48.38 | SHR | Alina Cubeta |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.33 | SHR | Sarah Hardy |
2. | 35.86 | SHR | Jessica Early |
3. | 36.03 | VH | Lauren C Govert |
4. | 38.65 | SHR | Yuki Shibuya |
5. | 39.12 | VH | Michaela Chezek-Peters |
6. | 42.75 | VH | Emily P Reeder |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.10 | SHR |
Victoria Ferrari Zoe Babb Mia Castorina Sarah Kirby |
2. | 1:26.62 | VH |
Reese Smith Elizabeth Basom Rita McNichols Eleanor Hoeflich-Rodgers |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.57 | SHR |
Emma Redman Kalyn O'Hara Annika Wentland Sofie Edwards |
2. | 2:06.93 | VH |
Emma J Lentini Mary K McNichols Eleanor A McNichols Ashley C Teal |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.37 | VH |
Isla Beckett Avery L King Mary K McNichols Hazel Y Hales |
2. | 1:23.81 | SHR |
Emilia Ege Abigail Gels Kalyn O'Hara Gabriella Ferrari |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.22 | SHR |
Megan Riehm Emma Redman Courtney Weldon Clare Reif |
2. | 1:09.84 | VH |
Abigail E King Moira P Irvin Vivian Weszelovszky Emma J Lentini |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.75 | VH |
Ava Beckett Eleanor A McNichols Inez N McNichols Olivia M Montante |
2. | 1:06.45 | SHR |
Annika Wentland Kaya Shibuya Carolina Rosson Allison Adye |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:16.38 | SHR |
Jessica Early Sarah Hardy Yuki Shibuya Sofie Edwards |
2. | 2:29.12 | VH |
Maria (Maite) T Talavera Michaela Chezek-Peters Lauren C Govert Ashley C Teal |