Date: | June 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Arlington | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.59 | DH | Asher Langsdale |
2. | 24.37 | AF | Graham R Dickey |
3. | 25.67 | DH | James S LeNard |
4. | 27.36 | DH | Jack B Simpson |
5. | 27.78 | AF | Cole Klapmust |
6. | 42.65 | AF | Miller L Mohr |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.33 | AF | William Hans |
2. | 38.77 | AF | Peter D Huggler |
3. | 42.17 | AF | Nolan McLaughlin |
4. | 45.12 | DH | Oliver O'Shea |
5. | 47.59 | DH | Josh Long |
6. | 55.02 | DH | Jacob D Robinson |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.24 | AF | Quinn B Bryer |
2. | 34.43 | DH | Gavin W Simpson |
3. | 35.95 | AF | Ronan Wilson |
4. | 38.43 | DH | Wesley H Allen |
5. | 40.01 | AF | Casey A Bransford |
6. | 40.30 | DH | Kian McMahon |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.62 | DH | Nathaniel D LeNard |
2. | 29.64 | AF | Connor Green |
3. | 30.18 | AF | Bryce Luncher |
4. | 31.25 | AF | Matthew Giglio |
5. | 31.64 | DH | William B Allen |
6. | 31.73 | DH | Campbell P Gilmour |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.43 | DH | Matteo S Harris |
2. | 26.71 | DH | Luke R Anzaldi |
3. | 28.00 | AF | Jack Nickerson |
4. | 28.19 | DH | Luke Hepp |
5. | 28.77 | AF | John Tridico |
6. | 30.37 | AF | John L Holt |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.42 | DH | Alex Moustafa |
2. | 28.02 | AF | Cole Klapmust |
3. | 30.85 | DH | Oliver J Berecz |
4. | 31.31 | AF | Graham R Dickey |
5. | 33.88 | DH | Beckett Langsdale |
6. | 47.22 | AF | Miller L Mohr |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.66 | AF | John B Galanes |
2. | 52.82 | AF | Kai A Lenz |
3. | 1:10.47 | DH | William H Sosnowsky |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.03 | AF | Alexander Hans |
2. | 42.27 | AF | Quinn B Bryer |
3. | 46.51 | DH | Charles C Gent |
4. | 47.46 | DH | Cooper J McComis |
5. | 52.07 | DH | Wesley H Allen |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.89 | AF | Eli Martin |
2. | 36.33 | DH | Gavin Anzaldi |
3. | 38.85 | AF | Owen T Yingling |
4. | 39.10 | DH | William B Allen |
5. | 40.36 | AF | Connor Green |
6. | 42.85 | DH | Daniel C Torg |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.58 | DH | Jacob H Swisher |
2. | 32.53 | AF | John Tridico |
3. | 34.59 | DH | Will J Torg |
4. | 35.31 | AF | Riley T Bransford |
5. | 36.34 | AF | Carson J Brooke |
6. | 36.96 | DH | Evan C Fatouros |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.27 | DH | Asher Langsdale |
2. | 31.06 | AF | Liam Donovan |
3. | 32.06 | DH | Henry Smith |
4. | 35.16 | DH | James S LeNard |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.53 | AF | John B Galanes |
2. | 57.51 | AF | Alexander S Hamill |
3. | 57.70 | DH | Josh Long |
4. | 58.02 | AF | Peter D Huggler |
5. | 1:25.58 | DH | Matthew M McComis |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.08 | AF | Alexander Hans |
2. | 47.90 | DH | Ryan Date |
3. | 50.74 | DH | Henry C Brys |
4. | 51.24 | DH | Charles C Gent |
5. | 51.87 | AF | Emmett Engelhardt |
6. | 57.48 | AF | Logan J Krohl |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.85 | AF | Eli Martin |
2. | 38.13 | AF | Benjamin Tsai |
3. | 39.67 | DH | Gavin Anzaldi |
4. | 39.71 | DH | Campbell P Gilmour |
5. | 43.81 | DH | Owen W McArdle |
6. | 44.09 | AF | Matthew Giglio |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.52 | DH | Luke R Anzaldi |
2. | 35.38 | AF | Jack Nickerson |
3. | 37.55 | DH | Max K Nagle |
4. | 37.98 | AF | Carson J Brooke |
5. | 41.08 | AF | Henry Alves |
6. | 41.16 | DH | Evan C Fatouros |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.97 | DH | Alex Moustafa |
2. | 31.39 | DH | Henry Smith |
3. | 31.73 | AF | Liam Donovan |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.89 | AF | William Hans |
2. | 22.21 | AF | Kai A Lenz |
3. | 25.52 | AF | William R Cordon |
4. | 32.29 | DH | Oliver O'Shea |
5. | 33.57 | DH | James Gallagher |
6. | 43.21 | DH | Matthew M McComis |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.47 | DH | Gavin W Simpson |
2. | 41.87 | AF | Casey A Bransford |
3. | 44.93 | AF | Rian T Doyle |
4. | 46.23 | DH | Cooper J McComis |
5. | 47.48 | DH | Henry C Brys |
6. | 48.41 | AF | Emmett Engelhardt |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.22 | DH | Nathaniel D LeNard |
2. | 33.49 | AF | Bryce Luncher |
3. | 34.35 | AF | Benjamin Tsai |
4. | 37.51 | AF | Benjamin J Doyle |
5. | 40.66 | DH | Daniel C Torg |
6. | 52.59 | DH | Blake O Porter |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.89 | DH | Max K Nagle |
2. | 30.93 | DH | Matteo S Harris |
3. | 31.56 | AF | Riley T Bransford |
4. | 31.84 | DH | Luke Hepp |
5. | 32.06 | AF | Ely Constantine |
6. | 33.65 | AF | John L Holt |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:40.00 | DH |
Alex Moustafa Jack B Simpson James S LeNard Asher Langsdale |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.57 | AF |
Quinn B Bryer William Hans Eli Martin Jack Nickerson |
2. | 2:21.04 | DH |
Gavin W Simpson Oliver O'Shea Nathaniel D LeNard Matteo S Harris |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.71 | AF |
Kai A Lenz John B Galanes William Hans Peter D Huggler |
2. | 1:49.63 | DH |
Oliver O'Shea Josh Long James Gallagher Jacob D Robinson |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.68 | AF |
Quinn B Bryer Alexander Hans Casey A Bransford Ronan Wilson |
2. | 1:18.51 | DH |
Charles C Gent Ryan Date Cooper J McComis Gavin W Simpson |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.62 | AF |
Eli Martin Benjamin Tsai Bryce Luncher Connor Green |
2. | 1:02.09 | DH |
Gavin Anzaldi Campbell P Gilmour Nathaniel D LeNard William B Allen |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.82 | DH |
Jacob H Swisher Luke R Anzaldi Max K Nagle Matteo S Harris |
2. | 2:09.13 | AF |
John Tridico Carson J Brooke Riley T Bransford Jack Nickerson |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.52 | DH | Maia Shattuck |
2. | 24.30 | AF | Riley E Krohl |
3. | 24.88 | DH | Layla Moustafa |
4. | 25.42 | AF | Claire Bella Polsinelli |
5. | 26.05 | AF | Avery Lehman |
6. | 28.03 | DH | Kayli Bachrack |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.78 | DH | Heili Shattuck |
2. | 41.81 | AF | Kristiana Gehring |
3. | 42.54 | DH | Carly R Norins |
4. | 45.13 | DH | Penelope T Simpson |
5. | 45.17 | AF | Sophia K Cordon |
6. | 45.34 | AF | Ines Bonzano |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.94 | DH | Lily W Woodward |
2. | 33.39 | DH | Alaina Desautels |
3. | 35.16 | AF | Clarisa O Johnson |
4. | 36.08 | DH | Claire A McArdle |
5. | 36.22 | AF | Margaret T Yingling |
6. | 36.66 | AF | Adeline Harold |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.53 | DH | Lauren I Fatouros |
2. | 29.91 | DH | Sarah B Newman |
3. | 32.88 | AF | Mia Cachion |
4. | 34.03 | DH | Abigail R Deering |
5. | 34.21 | AF | Amanda Nickerson |
6. | 35.38 | AF | Sarah S Hallinan |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.38 | DH | Emily A Larsen |
2. | 28.77 | AF | Natalie Martin |
3. | 32.22 | DH | Georgia E Beatty |
4. | 32.28 | AF | Abigail H Taylor |
5. | 33.57 | DH | Natalie A Ellis |
6. | 34.08 | AF | Bridget M Holt |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.55 | AF | Bella Foshay |
2. | 28.09 | DH | Maia Shattuck |
3. | 32.34 | AF | Claire Bella Polsinelli |
4. | 33.25 | DH | Lillian E Brunk |
5. | 35.35 | DH | Kayli Bachrack |
6. | 39.75 | AF | Olivia Turner |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.38 | DH | Heili Shattuck |
2. | 52.96 | AF | Sabrina Saunders |
3. | 55.78 | AF | Ella Engelhardt |
4. | 56.62 | DH | Madeline A Brys |
5. | 57.88 | DH | Emily A Schimmel |
6. | 57.99 | AF | Elizabeth C Neal |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.77 | DH | Lily W Woodward |
2. | 41.73 | AF | Margaret T Yingling |
3. | 43.18 | DH | Carrie Torg |
4. | 44.38 | AF | Addison Hans |
5. | 44.40 | AF | Dylan Tallis |
6. | 47.93 | DH | Claire A McArdle |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.18 | DH | Clara V Smith |
2. | 35.29 | DH | Emma C Deering |
3. | 40.10 | DH | Hana H Christensen |
4. | 40.11 | AF | Helen E Yingling |
5. | 41.26 | AF | Gabriela E Valencia |
6. | 41.68 | AF | Sarah S Hallinan |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.80 | AF | Emily C Gallion |
2. | 33.83 | AF | Brooke Weiser |
3. | 34.13 | DH | Emily A Larsen |
4. | 36.29 | DH | Meghan K Long |
5. | 36.45 | AF | Isabelle S Bristol |
6. | 38.32 | DH | Charlotte E Baxter |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.56 | AF | Avery Lehman |
2. | 33.33 | DH | Vivian G Fatouros |
3. | 33.47 | AF | Riley E Krohl |
4. | 38.53 | DH | Logan A Fry |
5. | 41.96 | DH | Lillian E Brunk |
6. | 46.24 | AF | Alexandra A Nakamura |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.54 | DH | Anna M LeNard |
2. | 53.41 | AF | Caroline L Weaver |
3. | 59.35 | AF | Leah S Dober |
4. | 59.36 | AF | Kristiana Gehring |
5. | 1:01.64 | DH | Penelope T Simpson |
6. | 1:01.67 | DH | Madeline A Brys |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.08 | AF | Dylan Tallis |
2. | 46.74 | DH | Louise L Ax |
3. | 47.90 | DH | Pax H Christensen |
4. | 49.54 | AF | Addison Hans |
5. | 51.34 | AF | Rachel E Lenz |
6. | 55.72 | DH | Sheridan R Beatty |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.95 | DH | Lauren I Fatouros |
2. | 37.09 | DH | Sarah B Newman |
3. | 44.07 | DH | Hana H Christensen |
4. | 44.23 | AF | Gabriela E Valencia |
5. | 45.43 | AF | Amanda Nickerson |
6. | 47.63 | AF | Abby Hogan |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.18 | AF | Emily C Gallion |
2. | 39.14 | DH | Georgia E Beatty |
3. | 42.07 | AF | Atti K Rattelman |
4. | 42.44 | DH | Meghan K Long |
5. | 43.22 | AF | Ziyan K Rattelman |
6. | 47.31 | DH | Hannah R McComis |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.83 | AF | Bella Foshay |
2. | 34.56 | DH | Layla Moustafa |
3. | 38.26 | DH | Logan A Fry |
4. | 42.22 | DH | Vivian G Fatouros |
5. | 43.75 | AF | Olivia Turner |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.06 | DH | Anna M LeNard |
2. | 20.95 | DH | Carly R Norins |
3. | 23.27 | AF | Caroline L Weaver |
4. | 23.52 | AF | Sophia K Cordon |
5. | 24.16 | DH | Emily A Schimmel |
6. | 25.41 | AF | Ella Engelhardt |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.17 | DH | Alaina Desautels |
2. | 42.56 | DH | Pax H Christensen |
3. | 42.77 | AF | Clarisa O Johnson |
4. | 44.57 | DH | Carrie Torg |
5. | 45.09 | AF | Teagan Boone |
6. | 49.71 | AF | Rachel E Lenz |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.07 | DH | Clara V Smith |
2. | 34.07 | AF | Mia Cachion |
3. | 34.21 | DH | Emma C Deering |
4. | 38.84 | DH | Abigail R Deering |
5. | 40.41 | AF | Margot Sellgren |
6. | 41.89 | AF | Helen E Yingling |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.38 | AF | Natalie Martin |
2. | 33.24 | AF | Brooke Weiser |
3. | 34.76 | DH | Natalie A Ellis |
4. | 35.07 | AF | Abigail H Taylor |
5. | 37.06 | DH | Charlotte E Baxter |
6. | 37.81 | DH | Hannah R McComis |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:41.22 | AF |
Riley E Krohl Avery Lehman Claire Bella Polsinelli Bella Foshay |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.46 | DH |
Alaina Desautels Anna M LeNard Lauren I Fatouros Emily A Larsen |
2. | 2:20.46 | AF |
Clarisa O Johnson Kristiana Gehring Mia Cachion Natalie Martin |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.83 | DH |
Heili Shattuck Anna M LeNard Carly R Norins Madeline A Brys |
2. | 1:31.16 | AF |
Ella Engelhardt Caroline L Weaver Sophia K Cordon Kristiana Gehring |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.18 | DH |
Carrie Torg Louise L Ax Alaina Desautels Lily W Woodward |
2. | 1:13.49 | AF |
Margaret T Yingling Dylan Tallis Clarisa O Johnson Addison Hans |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.15 | DH |
Emma C Deering Lauren I Fatouros Clara V Smith Sarah B Newman |
2. | 1:09.36 | AF |
Helen E Yingling Gabriela E Valencia Mia Cachion Amanda Nickerson |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:14.70 | AF |
Brooke Weiser Emily C Gallion Natalie Martin Abigail H Taylor |
2. | 2:16.44 | DH |
Meghan K Long Georgia E Beatty Natalie A Ellis Emily A Larsen |