Date: | June 22, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.40 | PW | Elijah M Fortes |
2. | 22.03 | PW | Jonathan J Wilson-Segovia |
3. | 23.87 | NF | Shane F Ockerman |
4. | 24.78 | PW | Cooper A Sneeringer |
5. | 25.84 | NF | Rhys Amis |
6. | 30.94 | NF | Garrett A Ditson |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.53 | NF | Daniel R Spade |
2. | 49.32 | PW | Connor A Jennings |
3. | 53.47 | PW | Baraka Matowo |
4. | 55.59 | NF | Liam A Amis |
5. | 1:27.59 | NF | Gavin M Keith |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.15 | NF | Renzo N Urbina |
2. | 42.43 | PW | Marcus R Meerstein |
3. | 43.56 | NF | Grant Keith |
4. | 45.50 | PW | Gabriel Monzon |
5. | 45.79 | PW | Amani Matowo |
6. | 56.21 | NF | Gavin Flynn |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.94 | NF | Matthew Cano |
2. | 35.50 | NF | Michael R DeVries |
3. | 35.76 | PW | Walid Hasnaoui |
4. | 38.15 | PW | Lucas D Abebe |
5. | 39.34 | PW | Emmanuel Dade |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.97 | NF | Cullen D Wyllie |
2. | 30.03 | NF | Jared A Neill |
3. | 30.13 | PW | Jared Diallo |
4. | 30.47 | PW | Connor T Harford |
5. | 34.78 | PW | Gabriel Dade |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.10 | PW | Matthew Jimenez |
2. | 32.00 | PW | John W Meerstein |
3. | 33.81 | NF | Leonides Cordovez |
4. | 37.81 | PW | David A Monzon |
5. | 40.62 | NF | Garrett A Ditson |
6. | 43.37 | NF | Evan Viger |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.69 | PW | Adrian X Keyser |
2. | 1:05.16 | PW | Baraka Matowo |
3. | 1:19.03 | PW | Demitri F Lusebrink |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.87 | NF | Joshua Higdon |
2. | 57.25 | PW | Desmond W Sutton |
3. | 1:01.53 | PW | Amani Matowo |
4. | 1:01.84 | PW | Gabriel Monzon |
5. | 1:03.00 | NF | Jesse H Ockerman |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.96 | NF | Matthew Cano |
2. | 46.19 | NF | Andre Parada |
3. | 48.68 | PW | Lucas D Abebe |
4. | 55.37 | PW | Eli L Boyd |
5. | 56.56 | PW | Emmanuel Dade |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.65 | NF | Christopher J Burgess |
2. | 36.13 | PW | Connor T Harford |
3. | 37.85 | NF | Joshua R Malley |
4. | 39.56 | PW | Caleb D Abebe |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.40 | NF | Eli Edwards |
2. | 34.72 | PW | Cooper A Sneeringer |
3. | 36.72 | NF | Leonides Cordovez |
4. | 36.79 | PW | Noah E Mata |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.79 | NF | Daniel R Spade |
2. | 1:36.97 | PW | Demitri F Lusebrink |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.53 | NF | Grant Keith |
2. | 1:02.28 | PW | Samson M Boyd |
3. | 1:14.12 | PW | Desmond W Sutton |
4. | 1:23.59 | NF | Gavin Flynn |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.03 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
2. | 50.25 | NF | Michael R DeVries |
3. | 1:05.13 | NF | Rhys T Cabot |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.34 | PW | Malik Diallo |
2. | 37.85 | NF | Jared A Neill |
3. | 40.84 | NF | Christopher J Burgess |
4. | 44.56 | PW | Caleb D Abebe |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.43 | PW | Elijah M Fortes |
2. | 28.88 | PW | Matthew Jimenez |
3. | 36.59 | NF | Shane F Ockerman |
4. | 37.28 | NF | Eli Edwards |
5. | 37.38 | NF | Rhys Amis |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.10 | PW | Adrian X Keyser |
2. | 28.62 | NF | Michael Cano |
3. | 36.25 | PW | Connor A Jennings |
4. | 36.97 | NF | Fabio D Urbina |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.04 | PW | Samson M Boyd |
2. | 48.16 | NF | Joshua Higdon |
3. | 54.25 | NF | Renzo N Urbina |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.56 | NF | Andre Parada |
2. | 43.72 | PW | Walid Hasnaoui |
3. | 50.47 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
4. | 1:00.72 | NF | Rhys T Cabot |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.82 | NF | Cullen D Wyllie |
2. | 32.97 | PW | Jared Diallo |
3. | 33.53 | NF | Joshua R Malley |
4. | 37.41 | PW | Malik Diallo |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.97 | PW |
Jonathan J Wilson-Segovia Cooper A Sneeringer Matthew Jimenez Elijah M Fortes |
2. | 1:41.09 | NF |
Eli Edwards Rhys Amis Shane F Ockerman Leonides Cordovez |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:24.72 | NF |
Joshua Higdon Michael Cano Matthew Cano Cullen D Wyllie |
2. | 2:39.13 | PW |
Gabriel Monzon Adrian X Keyser Walid Hasnaoui Connor T Harford |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.18 | NF |
Fabio D Urbina Michael Cano Daniel R Spade Liam A Amis |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.97 | NF |
Joshua Higdon Jesse H Ockerman Renzo N Urbina Grant Keith |
2. | 1:36.18 | PW |
Marcus R Meerstein Desmond W Sutton Samson M Boyd Gabriel Monzon |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.97 | NF |
Rhys T Cabot Matthew Cano Andre Parada Michael R DeVries |
2. | 1:17.25 | PW |
Lucas D Abebe Walid Hasnaoui Emmanuel Dade Avery E Rhymes |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.50 | NF |
Christopher J Burgess Jared A Neill Cullen D Wyllie Joshua R Malley |
2. | 2:16.25 | PW |
Connor T Harford Malik Diallo Jared Diallo Caleb D Abebe |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.25 | NF | Adriana Cousins |
2. | 31.81 | PW | Emily E Mata |
3. | 33.60 | NF | Mallory I Bodani |
4. | 34.22 | NF | Mia Soos |
5. | 40.03 | PW | Lillian K Meerstein |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.94 | NF | Kelsey S Wyllie |
2. | 40.28 | NF | Ava G Biller |
3. | 40.97 | NF | Sophia M Biller |
4. | 44.59 | PW | Drew T Hebron |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.65 | NF | Kate M Amis |
2. | 37.78 | NF | April Nguyen |
3. | 38.53 | NF | Matilda G Hemmer |
4. | 38.56 | PW | Makayla S Dunn |
5. | 43.32 | PW | Mariam G Arevalo-Sorto |
6. | 49.53 | PW | Keira L Woodson |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.03 | NF | Michele A Togbe |
2. | 38.56 | NF | Charlotte M Ockerman |
3. | 41.82 | NF | Emily Viger |
4. | 1:14.72 | PW | Ayleen E Tobar |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.03 | NF | Fiona A Price |
2. | 35.63 | NF | Kaylee E Pfiester |
3. | 36.65 | PW | Brynna S Boyd |
4. | 39.25 | NF | Tiffany E Malley |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.81 | PW | Carmen J Keyser |
2. | 26.87 | PW | Dorothy A Sutton |
3. | 27.84 | NF | Adriana Cousins |
4. | 29.63 | NF | Emily Richards |
5. | 36.91 | NF | Mallory I Bodani |
6. | 41.44 | PW | Emily E Mata |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.62 | NF | Sophia M Biller |
2. | 51.46 | NF | Alexis Zarow |
3. | 53.81 | PW | Breanna E Cooke |
4. | 54.25 | NF | Arley Pratt |
5. | 2:11.72 | PW | Suzannah Wilson-Segovia |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.50 | NF | Avrie L Pfiester |
2. | 47.65 | NF | April Nguyen |
3. | 52.32 | PW | Brooklyn G Sneeringer |
4. | 54.44 | NF | Madison Mullins |
5. | 1:07.53 | PW | Keira L Woodson |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.56 | NF | Judith A Malley |
2. | 48.37 | NF | Charlotte M Ockerman |
3. | 54.28 | NF | Michele A Togbe |
4. | 1:31.66 | PW | Ayleen E Tobar |
5. | 1:32.47 | PW | Briana Diallo |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.28 | NF | Fiona A Price |
2. | 42.91 | NF | Haeley E Hall |
3. | 44.35 | NF | Samantha L Goodrich |
4. | 50.03 | PW | Carol S Arevalo-Sorto |
5. | 57.82 | PW | Breyla L Rhymes |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.40 | PW | Dani M Hebron |
2. | 39.79 | NF | Muriel N Togbe |
3. | 47.07 | NF | Lucy L Bodani |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.75 | NF | Addison Cordovez |
2. | 58.38 | NF | Ava G Biller |
3. | 1:02.21 | NF | Valerie M Price |
4. | 1:07.09 | PW | Drew T Hebron |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.25 | NF | Kayley M Gallagher |
2. | 47.37 | NF | Matilda G Hemmer |
3. | 58.87 | PW | Brooklyn G Sneeringer |
4. | 1:00.78 | NF | Emerie R Henry |
5. | 1:10.91 | PW | Kimberly Parada |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.97 | NF | Kelly M Barry |
2. | 46.97 | NF | Lydia M Malley |
3. | 49.84 | NF | Emily Viger |
4. | 53.91 | PW | Emily T Arevalo-Sorto |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.69 | NF | Madalin Flynn |
2. | 48.62 | NF | Haeley E Hall |
3. | 50.44 | PW | Brynna S Boyd |
4. | 56.03 | NF | Tiffany E Malley |
5. | 1:01.72 | PW | Carol S Arevalo-Sorto |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.25 | PW | Carmen J Keyser |
2. | 29.78 | PW | Dorothy A Sutton |
3. | 37.97 | NF | Lucy L Bodani |
4. | 42.53 | NF | Muriel N Togbe |
5. | 42.60 | PW | Dani M Hebron |
6. | 48.28 | NF | Emily Richards |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.81 | NF | Kelsey S Wyllie |
2. | 21.37 | PW | Breanna E Cooke |
3. | 23.03 | NF | Alexis Zarow |
4. | 24.59 | NF | Akaysha Higdon |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.78 | NF | Avrie L Pfiester |
2. | 41.38 | NF | Kayley M Gallagher |
3. | 49.18 | NF | Kate M Amis |
4. | 50.53 | PW | Mariam G Arevalo-Sorto |
5. | 1:01.18 | PW | Kimberly Parada |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.38 | NF | Kelly M Barry |
2. | 42.78 | NF | Judith A Malley |
3. | 43.06 | NF | Lydia M Malley |
4. | 49.66 | PW | Emily T Arevalo-Sorto |
5. | 1:35.46 | PW | Briana Diallo |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.22 | NF | Kaylee E Pfiester |
2. | 52.72 | NF | Kaitlyn E Rose |
3. | 57.96 | PW | Breyla L Rhymes |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:41.97 | NF |
Muriel N Togbe Emily Richards Lucy L Bodani Adriana Cousins |
2. | 1:54.75 | PW |
Carmen J Keyser Emily E Mata Dani M Hebron Dorothy A Sutton |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:20.62 | NF |
Avrie L Pfiester Kelsey S Wyllie Kelly M Barry Kaylee E Pfiester |
2. | 2:46.25 | PW |
Makayla S Dunn Breanna E Cooke Emily T Arevalo-Sorto Brynna S Boyd |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.22 | NF |
Sophia M Biller Kelsey S Wyllie Alexis Zarow Ava G Biller |
2. | 2:50.18 | PW |
Suzannah Wilson-Segovia Drew T Hebron Breanna E Cooke Lillian K Meerstein |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.31 | NF |
April Nguyen Matilda G Hemmer Avrie L Pfiester Kayley M Gallagher |
2. | 1:35.56 | PW |
Keira L Woodson Brooklyn G Sneeringer Makayla S Dunn Mariam G Arevalo-Sorto |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.75 | NF |
Judith A Malley Lydia M Malley Kelly M Barry Michele A Togbe |
2. | 2:47.04 | PW |
Ayleen E Tobar Briana Diallo Emily T Arevalo-Sorto Celeste O'Shea |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:45.56 | NF |
Fiona A Price Kaylee E Pfiester Samantha L Goodrich Haeley E Hall |
2. | 3:25.47 | PW |
Carol S Arevalo-Sorto Brynna S Boyd Breyla L Rhymes Kimberly Parada |