Date: | June 22, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.28 | LV | Cadell Moy-Jacobs |
2. | 19.69 | CCC | William Allen |
3. | 21.45 | LV | Ryan Nemets |
4. | 23.00 | CCC | Andrew Southworth |
5. | 24.32 | LV | Paxton Whritenour |
6. | 27.96 | CCC | Charlie Kramer |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.51 | LV | Thomas Strnad |
2. | 41.70 | CCC | Maxwell Edgerton |
3. | 45.51 | LV | Logan Zylstra |
4. | 47.63 | CCC | Daniel W Chai |
5. | 48.02 | LV | Harlan Taylor |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.06 | LV | Keegan Zylstra |
2. | 39.41 | CCC | Nolan Lamb |
3. | 39.88 | LV | Will Fregoso |
4. | 41.25 | LV | Chris Tomer |
5. | 41.95 | CCC | Tanner Sweetland |
6. | 49.31 | CCC | Sebastian Camargo |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.33 | LV | William Mitchell |
2. | 30.15 | LV | Decker Moy-Jacobs |
3. | 34.62 | CCC | Ehab E Guirguis |
4. | 35.21 | LV | James Muller |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.51 | CCC | Leo W Goldblatt |
2. | 25.97 | LV | Jett Lee |
3. | 28.20 | CCC | William Fletcher |
4. | 29.66 | CCC | Jacob B Butler |
5. | 31.52 | LV | Alvin Song |
6. | 31.81 | LV | Thomas Brown |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.23 | LV | James Seckinger |
2. | 29.59 | CCC | William Allen |
3. | 30.72 | LV | Brayden Gernatt |
4. | 32.03 | LV | Jackson DeCerbo |
5. | 34.80 | CCC | Xavier M Coady |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.13 | CCC | Nathan Southworth |
2. | 49.97 | CCC | Cooper E Hoddinott |
3. | 52.80 | LV | Teague Truax |
4. | 1:02.73 | LV | Vincent Lorelli |
5. | 1:04.86 | CCC | Teo Kamath |
6. | 1:06.31 | LV | Jason Fregoso |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.83 | LV | Keegan Zylstra |
2. | 48.31 | CCC | Nolan Lamb |
3. | 49.44 | CCC | Tanner Sweetland |
4. | 49.53 | LV | Silas Platt |
5. | 59.57 | CCC | Ryan Wells |
6. | 1:06.07 | LV | Karim Salama |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.03 | LV | William Mitchell |
2. | 34.81 | CCC | Lawrence C McAllister |
3. | 35.44 | LV | Decker Moy-Jacobs |
4. | 1:02.09 | CCC | Sebastian Camargo |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.78 | LV | Jett Lee |
2. | 30.64 | CCC | William Fletcher |
3. | 31.84 | CCC | William Landon |
4. | 34.05 | LV | Jacob Muller |
5. | 34.52 | CCC | Dylan J Major |
6. | 37.82 | LV | Oscar Platt |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.61 | LV | Ryan Nemets |
2. | 35.53 | CCC | Kyle Borgia |
3. | 38.44 | LV | Paxton Whritenour |
4. | 39.43 | CCC | Jacob Huie |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.94 | LV | Thomas Strnad |
2. | 1:00.72 | CCC | Maxwell Edgerton |
3. | 1:05.53 | CCC | Cooper E Hoddinott |
4. | 1:08.61 | LV | Vincent Lorelli |
5. | 1:22.17 | LV | Jason Fregoso |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.08 | LV | Zachary Nemets |
2. | 48.56 | LV | Silas Platt |
3. | 51.30 | CCC | Stefin Schneider |
4. | 53.46 | CCC | Aloysius D Coady |
5. | 57.33 | CCC | Ryan Wells |
6. | 1:11.16 | LV | Karim Salama |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.24 | LV | William Fleck |
2. | 46.34 | LV | Logan Kucharski |
3. | 50.72 | LV | James Muller |
4. | 52.85 | CCC | Ehab E Guirguis |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.95 | CCC | Riley Fletcher |
2. | 37.38 | CCC | Dylan J Major |
3. | 39.88 | LV | Oscar Platt |
4. | 40.85 | CCC | Ian M Ashley |
5. | 44.13 | LV | Thomas Brown |
6. | 50.28 | LV | Connor Miller |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.75 | LV | Cadell Moy-Jacobs |
2. | 30.21 | CCC | Kyle Borgia |
3. | 35.05 | CCC | Andrew Southworth |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.83 | CCC | Nathan Southworth |
2. | 23.48 | LV | Teague Truax |
3. | 24.14 | LV | Harlan Taylor |
4. | 28.61 | CCC | Teo Kamath |
5. | 29.41 | LV | Logan Zylstra |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.31 | CCC | Stefin Schneider |
2. | 47.60 | LV | Zachary Nemets |
3. | 59.84 | LV | Chris Tomer |
4. | 1:00.48 | LV | Will Fregoso |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.50 | CCC | Lawrence C McAllister |
2. | 38.03 | LV | Ryan Mitchell |
3. | 41.56 | LV | Logan Kucharski |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.65 | CCC | Leo W Goldblatt |
2. | 27.98 | CCC | William Landon |
3. | 29.54 | CCC | Riley Fletcher |
4. | 32.65 | LV | Jacob Muller |
5. | 34.32 | LV | Alvin Song |
6. | 41.81 | LV | William Fleck |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.37 | LV |
Ryan Nemets Paxton Whritenour James Seckinger Cadell Moy-Jacobs |
2. | 1:37.27 | CCC |
Kyle Borgia Charlie Kramer Andrew Southworth William Allen |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.34 | LV |
Keegan Zylstra Thomas Strnad William Mitchell Jett Lee |
2. | 2:15.88 | CCC |
Stefin Schneider Nathan Southworth Lawrence C McAllister Leo W Goldblatt |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.25 | CCC |
Cooper E Hoddinott Maxwell Edgerton Nathan Southworth Daniel W Chai |
2. | 1:36.09 | LV |
Harlan Taylor Thomas Strnad Teague Truax Logan Zylstra |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.98 | LV |
Zachary Nemets Silas Platt Chris Tomer Keegan Zylstra |
2. | 1:21.75 | CCC |
Nolan Lamb Ryan Wells Stefin Schneider Aloysius D Coady |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.56 | LV |
James Muller William Fleck William Mitchell Decker Moy-Jacobs |
2. | 1:22.91 | CCC |
Tanner Sweetland Ehab E Guirguis Lawrence C McAllister Sebastian Camargo |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.02 | CCC |
William Fletcher Riley Fletcher William Landon Leo W Goldblatt |
2. | 2:16.21 | LV |
Jacob Muller Oscar Platt Jett Lee Thomas Brown |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.80 | LV | Maddie Carroll |
2. | 19.81 | CCC | Bridget S Laughlin |
3. | 20.88 | CCC | Emma Thomas |
4. | 20.89 | LV | Paige Reeves |
5. | 24.03 | LV | Zoe Miller |
6. | 25.31 | CCC | Reese Wilk |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.02 | LV | Sophie Tarr |
2. | 39.98 | LV | Reese Elston |
3. | 45.87 | CCC | Avery Choe |
4. | 50.90 | LV | Emily Byers |
5. | 57.28 | CCC | Valentina E Montes |
6. | 58.29 | CCC | Alyssandra Camargo |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.40 | CCC | Mary A Mireku |
2. | 34.21 | CCC | Lia Gauthier |
3. | 34.80 | LV | Phoebe Larson |
4. | 35.44 | CCC | Addison G Hoddinott |
5. | 36.79 | LV | Violet Taylor |
6. | 37.32 | LV | Tessa Hawes |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.98 | LV | Spera Moy-Jacobs |
2. | 31.72 | LV | Emily Brukx |
3. | 32.39 | CCC | Evanna Bishop |
4. | 36.63 | LV | Grace Pfeiffer |
5. | 37.88 | CCC | Victoria Deal |
6. | 43.18 | CCC | Soha E Guirguis |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.09 | CCC | Annalise E Cornett |
2. | 31.35 | LV | Claire Burton |
3. | 33.13 | LV | Macie Williams |
4. | 33.17 | LV | Ashley Herbig |
5. | 35.17 | CCC | Caroline N Thomas |
6. | 36.71 | CCC | Melissa C Russo-Dahl |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.86 | LV | Claire Andresen |
2. | 26.46 | CCC | Coralyn S Struebing |
3. | 30.17 | LV | Emmerson Sturgell |
4. | 30.88 | CCC | Tatum Sweetland |
5. | 31.17 | CCC | Katy Gauthier |
6. | 36.03 | LV | Isabelle Koenig |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.82 | LV | Sophie Tarr |
2. | 46.05 | CCC | Ella Loftis |
3. | 49.56 | LV | Annabelle Gervais |
4. | 58.90 | LV | Emily Byers |
5. | 1:11.40 | CCC | Cecilia Wilson |
6. | 1:21.65 | CCC | Kennedy McIntosh |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.00 | CCC | Larkin Fletcher |
2. | 38.25 | LV | Catherine Fleck |
3. | 41.49 | CCC | Addison G Hoddinott |
4. | 42.36 | CCC | Maia C McAllister |
5. | 44.12 | LV | Sarah Lockard |
6. | 54.47 | LV | Madison Miller |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.58 | CCC | Clara C McAllister |
2. | 35.14 | LV | Spera Moy-Jacobs |
3. | 36.41 | LV | Emily Brukx |
4. | 38.45 | LV | Christina Gervais |
5. | 43.47 | CCC | Melissa Ducar |
6. | 1:07.10 | CCC | Soha E Guirguis |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.09 | CCC | Annalise E Cornett |
2. | 34.56 | LV | Claire Kathman |
3. | 36.94 | LV | Ashley Herbig |
4. | 37.66 | LV | Macie Williams |
5. | 42.22 | CCC | Caroline N Thomas |
6. | 46.02 | CCC | Melissa C Russo-Dahl |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.82 | LV | Claire Andresen |
2. | 28.57 | CCC | Coralyn S Struebing |
3. | 29.19 | LV | Paige Reeves |
4. | 31.85 | CCC | Olivia C Quinn |
5. | 32.71 | CCC | Emma Thomas |
6. | 34.29 | LV | Isabelle Koenig |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.44 | LV | Allison Nemets |
2. | 50.45 | CCC | Ella Loftis |
3. | 52.13 | LV | Annabelle Gervais |
4. | 57.66 | LV | Olivia Kucharski |
5. | 1:14.96 | CCC | Maura Lamb |
6. | 1:20.13 | CCC | Kennedy McIntosh |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.04 | CCC | Charlotte S Hoddinott |
2. | 47.52 | CCC | Evanna Bishop |
3. | 47.81 | LV | Phoebe Larson |
4. | 49.93 | CCC | Maia C McAllister |
5. | 52.73 | LV | Violet Taylor |
6. | 52.77 | LV | Sienna Wade |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.52 | LV | Christina Gervais |
2. | 41.91 | LV | Jane Geddes |
3. | 45.92 | CCC | Victoria Deal |
4. | 47.88 | LV | Lauren Lee |
5. | 48.26 | CCC | Melissa Ducar |
6. | 1:02.68 | CCC | Isabella E Pelini |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.03 | LV | Katelyn Shafer |
2. | 40.60 | CCC | Lauren A Gagermeier |
3. | 43.52 | LV | Seneca Willen |
4. | 44.57 | LV | Tori Layton |
5. | 48.23 | CCC | Megan C Boyd |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.50 | LV | Maddie Carroll |
2. | 24.34 | CCC | Bridget S Laughlin |
3. | 27.09 | CCC | Katy Gauthier |
4. | 29.36 | LV | Zoe Miller |
5. | 34.36 | LV | Sophia Lorelli |
6. | 35.15 | CCC | Keira E Conley |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.91 | LV | Allison Nemets |
2. | 19.98 | LV | Reese Elston |
3. | 23.24 | CCC | Avery Choe |
4. | 25.19 | LV | Olivia Kucharski |
5. | 25.22 | CCC | Maura Lamb |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.84 | LV | Catherine Fleck |
2. | 37.77 | CCC | Mary A Mireku |
3. | 38.57 | CCC | Larkin Fletcher |
4. | 38.60 | CCC | Lia Gauthier |
5. | 45.91 | LV | Tessa Hawes |
6. | 47.98 | LV | Madison Miller |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.38 | CCC | Clara C McAllister |
2. | 38.68 | LV | Jane Geddes |
3. | 38.89 | CCC | Charlotte S Hoddinott |
4. | 43.66 | LV | Grace Pfeiffer |
5. | 45.80 | LV | Lauren Lee |
6. | 49.60 | CCC | Isabella E Pelini |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.34 | LV | Claire Kathman |
2. | 34.40 | LV | Seneca Willen |
3. | 35.32 | CCC | Lauren A Gagermeier |
4. | 35.57 | LV | Katelyn Shafer |
5. | 40.28 | CCC | Megan C Boyd |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.68 | LV |
Zoe Miller Paige Reeves Maddie Carroll Claire Andresen |
2. | 1:32.33 | CCC |
Emma Thomas Reese Wilk Katy Gauthier Bridget S Laughlin |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.22 | LV |
Catherine Fleck Sophie Tarr Spera Moy-Jacobs Claire Kathman |
2. | 2:09.56 | CCC |
Lia Gauthier Ella Loftis Clara C McAllister Annalise E Cornett |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.06 | LV |
Reese Elston Annabelle Gervais Allison Nemets Sophie Tarr |
2. | 1:35.33 | CCC |
Maura Lamb Ella Loftis Avery Choe Sarah Farhat |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.20 | CCC |
Larkin Fletcher Charlotte S Hoddinott Evanna Bishop Lia Gauthier |
2. | 1:15.12 | LV |
Sarah Lockard Phoebe Larson Catherine Fleck Tessa Hawes |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.44 | LV |
Jane Geddes Christina Gervais Spera Moy-Jacobs Emily Brukx |
2. | 1:16.77 | CCC |
Melissa Ducar Addison G Hoddinott Clara C McAllister Soha E Guirguis |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:28.76 | CCC |
Annalise E Cornett Lauren A Gagermeier Megan C Boyd Caroline N Thomas |