Date: | June 22, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.27 | OAK | Theodore Gori |
2. | 19.70 | VAC | Taylor O Atkinson |
3. | 20.38 | OAK | Caleb McManus |
4. | 20.84 | VAC | Luke T Caldwell |
5. | 22.97 | VAC | Ilya D Jones |
6. | 25.63 | OAK | Jacob Singer |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.50 | OAK | Andrew Garver |
1. | 37.50 | VAC | Noah k Yazdani |
3. | 38.40 | VAC | Beckett M Cummins |
4. | 38.92 | OAK | Charlie Warren |
5. | 40.41 | VAC | Jace D Atkinson |
6. | 42.59 | OAK | Evan McManus |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.89 | OAK | Jon Anthony Montel |
2. | 33.66 | VAC | Dougie Hyslop |
3. | 33.69 | VAC | Ian O'Toole |
4. | 36.16 | VAC | James Radgowski |
5. | 36.40 | OAK | Jack Hansen |
6. | 37.67 | OAK | Zachary A Lee |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.94 | VAC | Owen O'Toole |
2. | 28.21 | VAC | James Tyler Rushforth |
3. | 31.93 | OAK | Conor Hayden |
4. | 33.09 | OAK | Ryan Vietmeyer |
5. | 34.56 | OAK | Ryan Dowling |
6. | 35.37 | VAC | Chavosh Khazeni |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.61 | OAK | Nicholas Highman |
2. | 26.62 | OAK | Eric Koplaski |
3. | 26.81 | VAC | Brayden L Philpott |
4. | 28.32 | OAK | Mitchell Thomas |
5. | 30.76 | VAC | Max Maimone |
6. | 31.25 | VAC | Johnathan Sullivan |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.31 | VAC | Aidan M O'Toole |
2. | 24.99 | OAK | Caleb McManus |
3. | 25.07 | VAC | Taylor O Atkinson |
4. | 29.65 | VAC | Luca V Mastroianni |
5. | 29.76 | OAK | Theodore Gori |
6. | 34.75 | OAK | Hadden Brinn |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.03 | VAC | Andrew M Sullo |
2. | 47.44 | VAC | Jace D Atkinson |
3. | 48.95 | OAK | Charlie Warren |
4. | 50.24 | OAK | Reid Poston |
5. | 50.64 | VAC | Andrew Rushforth |
6. | 52.76 | OAK | Connor Gill |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.53 | OAK | Jon Anthony Montel |
2. | 43.06 | OAK | Zachary A Lee |
3. | 43.53 | VAC | Jude Caldwell |
4. | 46.19 | VAC | James Radgowski |
5. | 48.32 | OAK | Ryan Gill |
6. | 51.19 | VAC | Nathan H Schlueter |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.44 | VAC | Owen O'Toole |
2. | 33.46 | VAC | Matthew Donald Schlueter |
3. | 36.25 | VAC | Ethan S Caldwell |
4. | 38.31 | OAK | Ryan Vietmeyer |
5. | 44.41 | OAK | Nathan Burch |
6. | 47.19 | OAK | Max Messina |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.88 | VAC | Jack Galbraith |
2. | 32.58 | OAK | Mitchell Thomas |
3. | 34.07 | OAK | Ryan Doe |
4. | 35.05 | OAK | Matthew Sargent |
5. | 35.13 | VAC | Henry Bright |
6. | 43.60 | VAC | Noah Alexander Weller |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.01 | OAK | Malcolm McLenahan |
2. | 28.05 | VAC | Luke T Caldwell |
3. | 28.52 | VAC | Forrest W Johnson |
4. | 29.88 | OAK | Alexander Lee |
5. | 30.09 | VAC | Joshua W Lee |
6. | 33.88 | OAK | Connor Timm |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.99 | OAK | James Hayden |
2. | 48.46 | VAC | Beckett M Cummins |
3. | 52.20 | OAK | Leo Estes |
4. | 56.39 | VAC | Noah k Yazdani |
5. | 57.55 | VAC | Jack J Gilman |
6. | 57.81 | OAK | Evan McManus |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.68 | OAK | Beau Souders |
2. | 42.13 | VAC | Ian O'Toole |
3. | 43.82 | VAC | Dougie Hyslop |
4. | 47.77 | OAK | Jack Hansen |
5. | 49.41 | VAC | Logan P Bendza |
6. | 50.69 | OAK | Brendan Doe |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.41 | VAC | James Tyler Rushforth |
2. | 40.83 | VAC | Dashiell F Cummins |
3. | 43.72 | VAC | Willard B Simpson |
4. | 47.03 | OAK | William H Thompson |
5. | 47.89 | OAK | Nathan Burch |
6. | 52.31 | OAK | Max Messina |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.69 | VAC | Brayden L Philpott |
2. | 32.83 | OAK | Nicholas Highman |
3. | 35.99 | OAK | Ryan Doe |
4. | 36.75 | OAK | Carson Kabance |
5. | 42.08 | VAC | Johnathan Sullivan |
6. | 45.92 | VAC | Noah Alexander Weller |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.25 | VAC | Aidan M O'Toole |
2. | 25.57 | OAK | Alexander Lee |
3. | 30.53 | VAC | Dylan S Prendergast |
4. | 34.03 | OAK | Connor Timm |
5. | 39.69 | OAK | Malcolm McLenahan |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.53 | OAK | James Hayden |
2. | 20.53 | OAK | Andrew Garver |
3. | 20.90 | VAC | Andrew M Sullo |
4. | 21.40 | VAC | Jack J Gilman |
5. | 22.91 | OAK | Reid Poston |
6. | 25.84 | VAC | Marco X Becker |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.71 | OAK | Beau Souders |
2. | 39.60 | VAC | Logan P Bendza |
3. | 41.41 | VAC | Robert C Eachus |
4. | 45.28 | VAC | Jude Caldwell |
5. | 45.65 | OAK | Ryan Shipley |
6. | 46.83 | OAK | Brendan Doe |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.99 | VAC | Matthew Donald Schlueter |
2. | 34.65 | VAC | Ethan S Caldwell |
3. | 36.38 | VAC | Willard B Simpson |
4. | 36.66 | OAK | Conor Hayden |
5. | 39.56 | OAK | William H Thompson |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.71 | VAC | Jack Galbraith |
2. | 29.05 | OAK | Eric Koplaski |
3. | 30.38 | OAK | Matthew Sargent |
4. | 31.31 | OAK | Cameron Dearman |
5. | 33.16 | VAC | Henry Bright |
6. | 34.72 | VAC | Max Maimone |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.93 | VAC |
Taylor O Atkinson Luke T Caldwell Ilya D Jones Aidan M O'Toole |
2. | 1:26.44 | OAK |
Alexander Lee Malcolm McLenahan Caleb McManus Theodore Gori |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.64 | VAC |
Ian O'Toole Jace D Atkinson Owen O'Toole Jack Galbraith |
2. | 2:06.18 | OAK |
Beau Souders Andrew Garver Conor Hayden Nicholas Highman |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.22 | OAK |
Reid Poston James Hayden Andrew Garver Charlie Warren |
2. | 1:22.22 | VAC |
Jace D Atkinson Beckett M Cummins Jack J Gilman Noah k Yazdani |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.35 | VAC |
James Radgowski Dougie Hyslop Logan P Bendza Ian O'Toole |
2. | 1:14.03 | OAK |
Zachary A Lee Jack Hansen Brendan Doe Jon Anthony Montel |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.13 | VAC |
Owen O'Toole James Tyler Rushforth Matthew Donald Schlueter Ethan S Caldwell |
2. | 1:09.09 | OAK |
Ryan Vietmeyer William H Thompson Conor Hayden Ryan Dowling |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.14 | OAK |
Mitchell Thomas Nicholas Highman Eric Koplaski Matthew Sargent |
2. | 2:01.59 | VAC |
Jack Galbraith Brayden L Philpott Henry Bright Max Maimone |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.19 | OAK | Abigail Limkin |
2. | 20.00 | VAC | Kate S Bagley |
3. | 20.43 | OAK | Daniella Rubano |
4. | 21.35 | VAC | Olivia K DuFrayne |
5. | 21.75 | VAC | Callie E Reynolds |
6. | 22.51 | OAK | Harper Reynolds |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.11 | OAK | Grace Whittington |
2. | 39.08 | OAK | Isabel Seigne |
3. | 39.63 | VAC | Jane D Morrison |
4. | 40.89 | VAC | Zoe B Bierhanzl |
5. | 41.60 | VAC | Emma J Simpson |
6. | 48.00 | OAK | Grace Dowling |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.95 | VAC | Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti |
2. | 32.64 | OAK | Taryn Knepper |
3. | 33.69 | VAC | Chiara Mastroianni |
4. | 34.57 | VAC | Charlotte K Steffens |
5. | 34.82 | OAK | Chandler Kabance |
6. | 37.41 | OAK | Kiera Bicoy |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.56 | OAK | Leena Knepper |
2. | 31.22 | VAC | Olivia R Zuhoski |
3. | 31.45 | OAK | Emerson Wilson |
4. | 33.14 | VAC | Samarra N Allen |
5. | 33.75 | VAC | Emerson T Strine |
6. | 36.51 | OAK | Kalina Montel |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.10 | VAC | Anna Sullivan |
2. | 29.50 | VAC | Darby Emilie Galbraith |
3. | 29.62 | OAK | Evelyn Pickett |
4. | 31.47 | VAC | Lilly Jacobs |
5. | 32.26 | OAK | Lindsey Liddell |
6. | 32.45 | OAK | Molly Estes |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.90 | OAK | Abigail Limkin |
2. | 25.98 | VAC | Natalia M Pezzimenti |
3. | 27.06 | VAC | Callie E Reynolds |
4. | 27.12 | VAC | Clara L Steffens |
5. | 28.81 | OAK | Harper Reynolds |
6. | 29.25 | OAK | Vivian Warren |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.15 | OAK | Avery Miller |
2. | 47.44 | OAK | Zella Filomena Hoehne |
3. | 47.47 | VAC | Stella * Mastroianni |
4. | 49.57 | VAC | Jane D Morrison |
5. | 53.56 | VAC | Kendal K Chapman |
6. | 56.88 | OAK | Katelyn Ingrao |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.09 | VAC | Annika L Rieger |
2. | 37.56 | OAK | Charlotte Lim |
3. | 40.39 | OAK | Gabriella Mancusi |
4. | 41.53 | OAK | Peyton Reynolds |
5. | 41.91 | VAC | Charlotte K Steffens |
6. | 42.80 | VAC | Chiara Mastroianni |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.40 | OAK | Catherine Lim |
2. | 36.52 | VAC | Corban C Paganini |
3. | 37.28 | OAK | Catherine Yurko |
4. | 44.08 | VAC | Samarra N Allen |
5. | 44.21 | OAK | Kalina Montel |
6. | 47.08 | VAC | Gabriella R McCluer |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.63 | VAC | Anna Sullivan |
2. | 36.05 | OAK | Lindsey Kotarski |
3. | 36.22 | VAC | Rachel Hannah Schlueter |
4. | 37.93 | VAC | Katherine Mariko Kane |
5. | 38.75 | OAK | Lindsey Liddell |
6. | 39.73 | OAK | Claudia Messina |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.90 | VAC | Corinne J Bendza |
2. | 27.45 | VAC | Natalia M Pezzimenti |
3. | 28.47 | OAK | Laura Roth |
4. | 29.13 | OAK | Chelsea McLenahan |
5. | 30.69 | VAC | Clara L Steffens |
6. | 32.54 | OAK | Anna Roth |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.51 | OAK | Isabel Seigne |
2. | 49.50 | OAK | Grace Whittington |
3. | 53.57 | OAK | Marisa Rubano |
4. | 54.15 | VAC | Zoe B Bierhanzl |
5. | 55.16 | VAC | Emma J Simpson |
6. | 58.32 | VAC | Amelia R Nunez |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.88 | VAC | Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti |
2. | 44.99 | OAK | Charlotte Lim |
3. | 45.25 | OAK | Gabriella Mancusi |
4. | 49.68 | VAC | Annabelle C Philpott |
5. | 51.75 | OAK | Emerson Burch |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.49 | OAK | Emerson Wilson |
2. | 40.91 | VAC | Olivia R Zuhoski |
3. | 46.07 | OAK | Zoe Ginsburg |
4. | 49.63 | VAC | Charis L Paganini |
5. | 1:00.75 | OAK | Harriet Limkin |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.90 | VAC | Lilly Jacobs |
2. | 40.69 | VAC | Katherine Mariko Kane |
3. | 41.59 | OAK | Lindsey Kotarski |
4. | 42.69 | OAK | Claudia Messina |
5. | 43.01 | VAC | Victoria B Eachus |
6. | 45.85 | OAK | Tessa P Bayer |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.01 | VAC | Corinne J Bendza |
2. | 23.88 | OAK | Daniella Rubano |
3. | 24.66 | VAC | Kate S Bagley |
4. | 26.32 | VAC | Olivia K DuFrayne |
5. | 26.97 | OAK | Laura Roth |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.18 | OAK | Zella Filomena Hoehne |
2. | 20.33 | OAK | Avery Miller |
3. | 22.25 | VAC | Stella * Mastroianni |
4. | 22.99 | OAK | Marisa Rubano |
5. | 23.33 | VAC | Mina M Tafreshi |
6. | 23.87 | VAC | Amelia R Nunez |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.76 | VAC | Annika L Rieger |
2. | 36.94 | OAK | Taryn Knepper |
3. | 40.08 | OAK | Peyton Reynolds |
4. | 41.44 | OAK | Chandler Kabance |
5. | 43.78 | VAC | Charis L Paganini |
6. | 44.49 | VAC | Caitlin Saunders |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.96 | OAK | Leena Knepper |
2. | 33.69 | OAK | Catherine Lim |
3. | 36.38 | VAC | Corban C Paganini |
4. | 36.95 | OAK | Catherine Yurko |
5. | 40.63 | VAC | Emerson T Strine |
6. | 46.37 | VAC | Annabelle C Philpott |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.95 | VAC | Darby Emilie Galbraith |
2. | 31.49 | OAK | Evelyn Pickett |
3. | 33.67 | VAC | Rachel Hannah Schlueter |
4. | 35.40 | OAK | Molly Estes |
5. | 36.66 | VAC | Katherine Mottola |
6. | 37.12 | OAK | Grace Whitelock |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.44 | OAK |
Daniella Rubano Anna Roth Laura Roth Abigail Limkin |
2. | 1:23.55 | VAC |
Callie E Reynolds Natalia M Pezzimenti Kate S Bagley Corinne J Bendza |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.96 | OAK |
Charlotte Lim Grace Whittington Leena Knepper Evelyn Pickett |
2. | 2:11.60 | VAC |
Annika L Rieger Corinne J Bendza Olivia R Zuhoski Darby Emilie Galbraith |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.42 | OAK |
Avery Miller Isabel Seigne Zella Filomena Hoehne Grace Whittington |
2. | 1:26.24 | VAC |
Stella * Mastroianni Emma J Simpson Mina M Tafreshi Jane D Morrison |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.71 | VAC |
Charlotte K Steffens Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti Annika L Rieger Chiara Mastroianni |
2. | 1:09.03 | OAK |
Gabriella Mancusi Charlotte Lim Taryn Knepper Chandler Kabance |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.03 | OAK |
Catherine Lim Emerson Wilson Leena Knepper Catherine Yurko |
2. | 1:10.35 | VAC |
Corban C Paganini Olivia R Zuhoski Emerson T Strine Mitra M Tafreshi |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.25 | VAC |
Anna Sullivan Lilly Jacobs Rachel Hannah Schlueter Darby Emilie Galbraith |
2. | 2:22.12 | OAK |
Lindsey Kotarski Claudia Messina Evelyn Pickett Lindsey Liddell |