Back to Schedules

All Stars at Clifton

Date: August 04, 2018
Location: Clifton
Course: 25 Meters
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 15.93 DT Cooper B Roberts
2. 16.40 SRA Alexander S Wolverton
3. 16.64 HM Connor O'Neill
4. 16.87 O Sullivan J Portner
5. 16.96 HSC Bennett W Steele
6. 17.17 AF Peter D Huggler
7. 17.58 VA Grant J Goltry
8. 17.61 A Viet Q Tran
9. 17.77 HB Hudson Rita
10. 17.83 LV Cadell Moy-Jacobs
11. 17.86 VR Ethan P O'Connor
12. 17.92 HPP Josiah Sturgill
13. 17.95 THA Ethan C Nguyen
14. 18.04 CB Quinn J O'Neill
15. 18.17 HPP Aden Travers
16. 18.29 VW Kai B Molter
17. 18.32 SV Maxwell J Thompson
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 30.96 HSC Alexander W Andrews
2. 31.21 DV Brandon Lesser
3. 31.31 WW Hunter W Zipperer
4. 31.62 VA Chaz A Stephens
5. 32.72 HSC Charlie J Palma
6. 32.73 T Bruno O Haggard
7. 32.84 CB Matthew M Rose
8. 32.95 CP Paul J Mullen
9. 33.04 SRA Nathaniel Brennell
10. 33.08 CB Colin P Francis
11. 33.13 ML Henry F Miller
12. 33.33 VAC Charles H Zuhoski
13. 34.28 B Nicholas Shashaty
14. 34.35 SS Tucker Whitacre
15. 34.36 HP Tobias Damico-Lassman
16. 34.73 HPP Mannix Bullen
17. 34.81 VW Finn M McIntyre
18. 35.20 T Nicholas C Zochowski
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 26.18 OKM Michael Mullen
2. 26.58 MVP Donovan R Kovalsky
3. 27.25 H William McClough
4. 29.11 AF Eli Martin
5. 29.48 HSC Ryan B Bradshaw
6. 29.54 OAK John Mead
7. 29.57 OH Xavier Main
8. 29.60 G Sky Lan
8. 29.60 DH Nathaniel D LeNard
10. 29.79 THA John P Walrath
11. 29.89 FO Matthew H Bowman
12. 29.98 PT Adrian Coray
13. 30.11 VA Kevin Burns
14. 30.26 O Evan M Ingraham
15. 30.28 RFD David Faulkner
16. 30.51 WW Joshua K Wolf
17. 30.78 VH Nick D Teal
18. 31.49 LE Harper Winters
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 25.20 VW Benjamin E Denman-Grimm
2. 25.49 F Graham F Evers
3. 25.63 DT Anthony J Doll
4. 25.92 LE Owen A Dyson
5. 25.94 RG Brian Buchanan
6. 25.96 BKS Ryan Lincicum
7. 26.06 HV Brock Ittig
8. 26.62 CH Maxwell C Hollis
9. 26.80 FMW Tomasz F Kleczek
10. 26.85 LH Matthew Tran
11. 26.89 RFD Gabriel F Rupar
12. 26.98 LRR Conner D Patrick
13. 27.03 ML Atticus T Gore
14. 27.17 CB Luke T Bernasek
15. 27.18 LG Calvin Mar
16. 27.52 SS2 Collin West
17. 27.64 CH Daniel E Lychak
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 23.08 FMW Thomas J Hallock
2. 24.24 O Samuel H Ellison
3. 24.45 FMW Jayaprakash D Kambhampaty
4. 24.47 PT Fletcher S Madsen
5. 24.54 DT Kai Green
6. 24.73 LV Peter Brukx
7. 24.76 WG Peter Jones
8. 24.96 MHC Andrew J Revers
9. 25.01 WG Kyle P Mittauer
10. 25.05 LE Cole T Dyson
11. 25.32 KR Brandon Henry
11. 25.32 HP Harrison I Jones
13. 25.36 DL Abraham Zimmerman
14. 25.37 CB Thomas a Outlaw
15. 25.46 OAK Drew Weber
16. 25.55 O Nicholas F Pasternak
17. 25.62 VH Javier A Talavera
18. 25.94 ML Robert W Luebke
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 19.44 F Wyatt A Nicholson
2. 19.74 VR Nicholas C Harris
3. 19.87 PV Quinn Zenyuh
4. 20.43 KG Gabriel D Hanson
5. 20.48 DT Cooper B Roberts
6. 20.83 WC Max Pound
7. 20.85 HTM George A Smith
8. 20.90 BF Cody W Enfinger
9. 20.95 SOC Cooper Dean
10. 21.04 HV Wyatt Davis
11. 21.38 DR James Madden
12. 21.81 ML Till A Golczyk
13. 21.94 R Brody LeRoy
14. 22.04 SS2 Michael Zhang
15. 22.70 ML Cayden A Frantz
16. 22.84 MW Aaron Kuang
17. 22.92 O Jackson Bravery
18. 23.39 PC Jacob W Meade
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 35.76 HSC Charlie J Palma
2. 36.83 F Brogan M Buckley
3. 37.35 VA Chaz A Stephens
4. 38.19 G Ocean Lan
5. 38.71 HPP Patrick M Findlay
6. 39.09 CB Colin P Francis
7. 39.27 FCE Jayden Kim
8. 40.07 T Jacob T Bell
9. 40.09 L Luca H Sanchez
10. 40.10 SR Walker Littleton
11. 40.18 SHR Eli Allvin
12. 40.33 VW Graham C Rowan
13. 40.46 HSC Ryan G Flickinger
14. 41.16 GF Isaac D Bockman
15. 41.43 RF Liam Seiger
16. 41.86 CP Luca M Iaci
17. 42.39 VAC Charles H Zuhoski
18. 43.96 T Thomas A Lapp
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 30.24 T Nolan L Dunkel
2. 31.18 HB Noah Dyer
3. 32.81 SS Tyler H Whitacre
4. 33.33 RFD Kai Sanchez
5. 33.34 DT Kai Wang
6. 33.58 PT Adrian Coray
7. 33.78 KG John Paul G Gonsalves
8. 33.95 F David J Bak
9. 34.07 HSC David McMichael
10. 34.17 HPP Wesley Sturgill
11. 34.39 HP Beck Hastings
12. 34.51 CB Nicolas S Christofferson
13. 34.98 B Aiden Wong
14. 35.94 O William D Weber
15. 36.12 FO Connor P Tain
16. 36.89 LG Matthew Janicki
17. 37.38 KR Garrison Cade
18. 37.97 THA John P Walrath
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 28.08 CP Zac C Leith
2. 28.35 WW Matthew W Morris
3. 29.28 LV Jett Lee
4. 29.34 SHR Liam Redman
5. 30.13 HV Brock Ittig
6. 30.36 LE Owen A Dyson
7. 30.38 F Justin Singletary
8. 30.44 BKS Ryan Lincicum
9. 30.53 CB Luke T Bernasek
10. 30.54 DL William Kindelan
11. 30.55 WG Holden Holliday
12. 30.97 FMW Tomasz F Kleczek
13. 31.04 B Simon Tao
14. 31.06 O Matthew T Kress
15. 31.08 MVP John T French
16. 31.11 RG Brian Buchanan
17. 31.94 OAK James F Piccolo
18. 31.95 ML Atticus T Gore
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 26.23 FMW Jayaprakash D Kambhampaty
2. 27.43 LG Adam Janicki
3. 27.63 O Nicholas F Pasternak
4. 28.00 F Kent H Codding
5. 28.03 FCE Jonas Murphy
6. 28.08 ML Robert W Luebke
7. 28.40 DH Noah J Swisher
7. 28.40 DR Sean Conley
7. 28.40 R Alex Aung
10. 28.48 WC Matthew Ferrari
11. 28.56 HV Andrew Verdin
12. 28.96 CCC Kevin Morris Larkin
13. 28.98 LH Dylan D Nguyen
14. 29.30 HSC Terence J Keffer
15. 29.36 SV James Bouharoun
16. 29.54 CH Reece de Kramer
17. 29.84 OAK Liam Kenefick
18. 29.98 RG Javier E Chiriboga
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 19.75 KG Andy W Li
2. 20.88 HSC Bennett W Steele
3. 22.06 HPP Declan Conley
4. 22.96 CB Bobby D Oremland
5. 23.04 SRA Alexander S Wolverton
6. 23.06 VW Luke M Lauretti
7. 23.16 T Huey P McFalls
8. 23.39 CT Andrew Deekens
9. 23.51 VAC Beckett M Cummins
10. 23.70 VR Ryan M Garcia
11. 24.16 DR Peter Madden
12. 24.34 FO Luke E Joung
13. 24.41 HTM George A Smith
14. 24.47 SS2 Michael Zhang
15. 24.71 L Tobias Lee-Truesdell
16. 24.91 VA Cameron Murphy
17. 25.65 LG Patrick Scully
18. 26.04 HV Dylan McGill
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 37.26 DV Brandon Lesser
2. 43.16 LE Arjun J Frueh
3. 43.69 T Bruno O Haggard
4. 43.95 FH Daniel O Russell
4. 43.95 OAK Ethan Piccolo
6. 43.97 FO Isaac Rodriguez
7. 44.01 SS Tucker Whitacre
8. 44.07 CB Liam C Khoriaty
9. 44.36 R Michael Suris
1. 44.37 OH Joseph Tiago
10. 44.55 FMW Kedar F Kambhampaty
11. 44.60 WW Moses F Wolf
2. 44.85 G Nathan D Murphy
12. 44.93 F Roman Dembicki
13. 45.23 OH Jadon Yonas
14. 45.69 CB Matthew M Rose
15. 45.70 HB Tyler Detrick
16. 45.81 VR Kevin T O'Connor
17. 46.05 L Ethan N Ramchand
18. 46.46 AF Alexander Hans
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 33.09 H William McClough
2. 35.95 DR Charlie Greenwood
3. 36.52 LE Kevin R Rice
4. 37.50 O Shane W Sleighter
5. 37.53 ML Derek Y Liu
6. 38.69 VAC Ryan C Johnson
7. 38.93 G Ted W Kim
7. 38.93 SOC Daniel Kim
9. 38.97 O William D Weber
10. 39.33 HS Jacob C Daniels
11. 39.44 T Isaac M Bell
12. 39.50 IC Joshua Park
13. 39.54 OAK Beau Souders
14. 39.81 VAC Ian O'Toole
15. 40.12 HS Curan K Palmer
16. 40.25 FH Colin T McGee
17. 40.29 CCH Matthew D Darnell
18. 40.47 WC Ben B Abbruzzese
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 30.78 HSC Johnny G Bradshaw
2. 33.09 CB Andrew G Christofferson
3. 33.15 LRR Daniel A Rojas
4. 33.36 HTM Benham Cobb
5. 33.59 SHR Aidan Grady
6. 33.87 VAC Tyler Johnson
7. 34.01 KG Mason E Weinstock
8. 34.16 F Graham F Evers
9. 34.29 PT Joshua B Thomas
10. 34.50 G Jack Renner
11. 34.52 WG Holden Holliday
12. 34.53 SR Luke A Shivik
13. 34.59 VW Andrew Denman-Grimm
14. 34.67 HRA Erik Judy
15. 34.73 MVP Charlie F Ruppe
16. 35.11 IC Samuel Park
17. 35.40 DR Jack B Tsuchitani
18. 35.80 T DJ Leiss
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 29.54 FMW Thomas J Hallock
2. 29.97 LV Michael Burns
3. 30.65 O Paul E Kinsella
4. 31.04 CH Jacob Blindenbach
5. 31.12 F Ian C Vollmer
6. 31.23 DT Kai Green
7. 31.37 LG Adam Janicki
8. 31.51 HSC Terence J Keffer
9. 31.62 HV Andrew Verdin
10. 31.73 FCE Caden Shortridge
11. 31.74 SHB Taliesin Y Dunne
12. 31.97 RV Elias Griffin
13. 32.15 HB Aidan Deege
14. 32.18 HPP Benjamin A Sharrer
15. 32.21 ML Declan P Sheeran
16. 32.38 CCC Riley Fletcher
17. 32.49 ML Will H Soobert
18. 32.51 LRR Robert Law
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 16.31 KG Andy W Li
2. 17.38 PV Quinn Zenyuh
3. 17.67 O Sullivan J Portner
4. 17.72 VR Nicholas C Harris
5. 17.95 HV Wyatt Davis
6. 18.22 HM Connor O'Neill
7. 18.39 KG Gabriel D Hanson
8. 18.68 G Forest Lan
9. 18.88 T Kyle S Koay
10. 19.03 CB Cameron J Parkhomenko
11. 19.04 VW Luke M Lauretti
12. 19.45 DR James Madden
13. 19.61 A Viet Q Tran
14. 19.71 SV Maxwell J Thompson
15. 19.80 ML Cayden A Frantz
16. 19.94 CCC Nathan W Southworth
17. 20.08 HTM Hunter J Jenks
18. 20.57 MVP Liam H Fore
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 14.73 PT Blake N Madsen
2. 15.42 HSC Alexander W Andrews
3. 15.74 G Ocean Lan
4. 16.14 T Nicholas C Zochowski
5. 16.24 HP Tobias Damico-Lassman
6. 16.49 LG Ryan Southern
7. 16.55 HPP Jonathan Katen
8. 16.80 WW Hunter W Zipperer
9. 16.81 CP Paul J Mullen
10. 16.90 THA Rem Turatbekov
11. 17.10 CB Jack M Perlish
12. 17.13 LH Henry Miska
13. 17.19 FO Ian T Kang
14. 17.35 SOC Ein Lee
14. 17.35 GF Isaac D Bockman
16. 17.53 VW Finn M McIntyre
17. 17.68 VA Bryce Goltry
18. 17.70 FMW Kedar F Kambhampaty
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 29.18 T Nolan L Dunkel
2. 29.96 HB Noah Dyer
3. 30.98 MVP Donovan R Kovalsky
4. 31.36 OAK John Mead
5. 31.38 CB Arav Y Bhargava
6. 31.79 PT Benjamin W Farello
7. 31.86 G Sky Lan
8. 32.33 H Rian Graham
9. 32.60 SRA Jack Brennell
10. 32.71 DH Nathaniel D LeNard
11. 32.88 WW Joshua K Wolf
12. 33.32 CCH Benjamin R Ogletree
13. 33.75 HV John P Ogden
14. 34.24 DT Esteban J Landivar
15. 34.31 A Nathan M Tran
16. 34.34 DT Kai Wang
17. 34.37 SOC Carter Kim
18. 34.50 OH Xavier Main
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 27.59 DT Anthony J Doll
2. 27.76 WW Matthew W Morris
3. 27.93 CH Maxwell C Hollis
4. 28.07 LV Jett Lee
5. 28.37 LG Calvin Mar
6. 28.52 F Justin Singletary
7. 28.61 SHR Liam Redman
8. 29.04 KG Mason E Weinstock
9. 29.10 RFD Gabriel F Rupar
9. 29.10 CW Kameron Nguyen
11. 29.28 VW Benjamin E Denman-Grimm
12. 29.60 CW Ian Ching
13. 29.65 SR Christopher Dobrydney
14. 29.68 LRR Evan Parrott
15. 29.80 FMW Isaac J Swanson
16. 29.94 FME Nicholas C Bordovsky
17. 30.23 G Vikram Balaji
18. 30.49 CB Rajan D Bhargava
19. 31.12 CH Daniel E Lychak
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 26.12 LV Peter Brukx
2. 26.27 CB Thomas a Outlaw
3. 26.34 F Kent H Codding
4. 26.49 AF David A Gallion
5. 26.63 CH Jacob Blindenbach
6. 26.79 FMW Noah H Desman
7. 26.84 OAK Drew Weber
8. 26.90 DL Abraham Zimmerman
9. 26.96 RF Sorab S Aman
10. 27.39 VA Benjamin D Thomas
11. 27.50 LE Cole T Dyson
12. 27.80 WC Matthew Ferrari
13. 27.91 CH Garrett P Smith
14. 27.94 SR Joey Dobrydney
15. 27.95 T Benjamin C Mennitt
16. 28.05 HSC Chase R Bradshaw
16. 28.05 CP William M Pyle
18. 28.06 FO Kevin Bourdelais
Boys IM 100M 10&U
1. 1:13.91 PT Blake N Madsen
2. 1:21.41 F Roman Dembicki
3. 1:22.49 F Brogan M Buckley
4. 1:22.52 FO Ian T Kang
5. 1:24.46 OAK Ethan Piccolo
6. 1:24.54 HPP Patrick M Findlay
7. 1:24.89 FO Isaac Rodriguez
8. 1:26.36 L Luca H Sanchez
9. 1:26.76 THA Rem Turatbekov
10. 1:26.99 HV Sinjin Schmeck
11. 1:27.21 AF Alexander Hans
12. 1:27.53 WW Moses F Wolf
13. 1:27.97 VW Graham C Rowan
14. 1:28.43 HTM Hunter R Guthrie
15. 1:29.70 HB Daniel Saunders
16. 1:30.50 SR Walker Littleton
17. 1:31.22 HPP Jonathan Katen
18. 1:32.54 CB Jack M Perlish
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1. 1:06.77 OKM Michael Mullen
2. 1:11.09 DR Charlie Greenwood
3. 1:11.40 AF Eli Martin
4. 1:11.73 HSC Ryan B Bradshaw
5. 1:12.99 HSC David McMichael
6. 1:13.07 SS Tyler H Whitacre
7. 1:13.19 KG John Paul G Gonsalves
8. 1:13.35 F David J Bak
9. 1:13.60 LE Kevin R Rice
10. 1:14.88 CB Arav Y Bhargava
11. 1:15.43 PT Benjamin W Farello
12. 1:15.87 H Rian Graham
13. 1:15.96 HP Beck Hastings
14. 1:15.99 T Hugo M Haggard
15. 1:16.07 VA Kevin Burns
16. 1:16.48 ML Derek Y Liu
17. 1:17.42 G Ted W Kim
18. 1:17.76 O Evan M Ingraham
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1. 1:02.53 HSC Johnny G Bradshaw
2. 1:04.36 CP Zac C Leith
3. 1:05.08 HTM Benham Cobb
4. 1:05.22 LRR Daniel A Rojas
5. 1:07.57 CB Andrew G Christofferson
6. 1:07.80 CW Ian Ching
7. 1:08.04 F Adam Dembicki
8. 1:08.81 SR Christopher Dobrydney
9. 1:09.12 B Simon Tao
10. 1:09.20 WG Kellen Cameron
11. 1:09.70 FX Ryan Murray
12. 1:09.75 DR Jack B Tsuchitani
13. 1:10.11 O Matthew T Kress
14. 1:10.49 VW Andrew Denman-Grimm
15. 1:11.00 CH Evan Sanderson
16. 1:11.09 FCE Austin DiPietro
17. 1:11.79 HM Aidan Petretich
18. 1:12.61 OAK James F Piccolo
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1. 59.46 PT Fletcher S Madsen
2. 59.79 FMW Noah H Desman
3. 1:00.78 F Ian C Vollmer
4. 1:01.14 O Paul E Kinsella
5. 1:01.45 WG Peter Jones
6. 1:01.63 AF David A Gallion
7. 1:01.76 FCE Jonas Murphy
8. 1:02.01 HPP Benjamin A Sharrer
9. 1:02.07 LV Michael Burns
10. 1:03.21 MHC Andrew J Revers
11. 1:03.26 DH Noah J Swisher
12. 1:03.63 RV Brendan Kapp
13. 1:03.65 HSC Chase R Bradshaw
14. 1:03.73 RF Patrick Andrews
15. 1:03.96 LH Dylan D Nguyen
16. 1:04.23 ML Declan P Sheeran
17. 1:04.39 MW Joe Wong
18. 1:04.64 VH Javier A Talavera
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 16.22 DR Eleanor G Wertzler
2. 16.95 CB McKenzie L Cory
3. 17.24 VH Mary K McNichols
4. 17.45 RFD Lucille Frank
4. 17.45 SRA Hadley Petronello
6. 17.67 RV Charlotte Swoger
7. 17.79 DL Hazel Gramlich
8. 17.80 HS Gillian M Dent
9. 17.86 LRR Harper E Mitchell
10. 17.88 CCC Ella Loftis
11. 17.97 MHC Sky L Abrams
12. 18.08 ML Kate E Shumate
13. 18.13 HPP Rose Weatherly
1. 18.16 HH Peyton E White
14. 18.24 KG Eile C Campbell
15. 18.29 LRR Jayla T Ho
2. 18.62 R Elise Lunn
16. 18.76 HV Caroline A Burke
17. 18.91 CB Campbell Rose Kuzmuk
18. 18.99 HM Fiona Lobo
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 31.20 VR Charis Roundtree
2. 31.39 MW Gloria Kuang
3. 31.62 FMW Esther M Swanson
4. 31.84 CH Emma Watts
5. 32.08 CCH Katherine G Pascual
6. 32.10 LV Catherine Fleck
7. 33.91 SS2 Ella Ammons
8. 34.16 CP Amanda H Leith
9. 34.17 SB Aleyna Baybas
10. 34.33 HM Rachel Cotton
11. 34.63 CP Abigail K Whelan
12. 34.75 HV Samantha M Mitchell
13. 34.80 CCC Lia Gauthier
14. 35.00 OAK Ava Eklund
15. 35.07 M Alyx Sheridan
16. 35.29 HTM Sydney M DeLacy
17. 35.50 LRR Hailey M Cronin
18. 35.76 KR Ashley Ragain
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 28.13 CH Courtney Watts
2. 28.46 WC Jillian Ferrari
3. 28.85 CB Patricia M Leonard
4. 29.04 RG Anita Buchanan
5. 29.09 FS Aleena Stukus
6. 29.44 F Ava L Craig
7. 29.59 CCC Sadie G Laughlin
8. 29.93 ML Anna L Laszlo
9. 30.12 BF Angel Y Enfinger
10. 30.25 LV Spera Moy-Jacobs
11. 30.30 VH Eleanor A McNichols
11. 30.30 R Mackenzie Craig
13. 30.47 SR Lauren Lauderdale
14. 30.48 HS Charlotte K Scogna
15. 30.70 M Zosia Ridley
16. 30.73 PC Christine E Bare
17. 30.97 SR Jackie Dobrydney
18. 31.43 VA Delaney R Nelson
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 27.54 CP Katherine P Helms
2. 27.62 O Katherine E Bailey
3. 27.91 LRR Hannah M Charters
4. 28.05 RF Sarah Anderson
5. 28.11 O Alexis C Lee
6. 28.26 WC Emilee Ferrari
7. 28.41 LG Laura Wargo
8. 28.43 HV Ava E Byrnes
9. 28.57 CB Emily N Friedman
10. 28.85 OAK Leena Knepper
11. 28.88 T Lily C Flint
12. 28.91 HB Ava Nguyen
13. 29.00 DT Mealy Cronin
14. 29.12 RF Sarah S Aman
15. 29.15 SS Leah J Mozeleski
16. 29.23 DT Ella Rier
17. 29.34 R Emily Suris
18. 29.45 CB Caroline P Burgeson
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 27.57 MVP Sheridan Phalen
2. 27.73 T Evie E Gieseman
2. 27.73 R Cate Wardinski
4. 27.78 OH Ellie Oswald
5. 27.83 T Natalie M English
6. 27.97 DH Emily A Larsen
7. 28.11 G Madison Kim
8. 28.24 DR Emily M Brooks
9. 28.26 G Lucy Whang
10. 28.27 OAK Evelyn Pickett
11. 28.28 MW Eleanor Monnig
12. 28.46 LG Elena Summers
13. 28.55 VR Didi Pace
14. 28.64 MW Alexandra Martschenko
15. 28.65 SR Sarah Seiling
16. 28.77 PC Katie Q Nguyen
17. 28.84 HM Myla Rice
18. 28.93 PAR Audrey Hunter
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 19.61 HS Anne M O'Shaughnessy
2. 19.86 CB McKenzie L Cory
3. 20.02 B Melissa Paradise
4. 20.52 SRA Hadley Petronello
5. 20.92 HS Gillian M Dent
6. 21.09 F Cally B Codding
7. 21.32 CW Riley C Saunders
8. 21.44 DR Eleanor G Wertzler
9. 21.81 VH Isla Beckett
10. 21.86 ML Kate E Shumate
11. 22.13 R Leryn Tibayan
12. 22.39 HPP Audrey G Na
13. 22.51 O Natalie Anderson
14. 22.57 FX McKenzie Miller
15. 22.78 O Lyla Kelly
16. 22.96 LRR Cara A Portella
17. 23.33 OKM Shannon Stegmaier
18. 23.56 MHC Sarah A Pegher
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 34.25 HSC Morgan Kass
2. 36.08 MW Gloria Kuang
3. 36.18 KG Sophie C Fredericks
4. 38.08 SS Katherine Mcarthur
5. 38.77 PT Emily C Radcliffe
6. 39.05 OAK Charlotte Lim
7. 39.48 MW Simone Ernst
8. 39.83 SR Claire M Thompson
9. 39.99 CCC Larkin Fletcher
10. 40.19 LRR Kate Kuzemka
11. 40.44 KG Helen K Shields
12. 40.51 DT Annabelle Bremner
13. 40.82 LH Gabrielle Tran
14. 41.05 O Shelby A Ebert
15. 41.06 CB Islay A Hamilton
16. 41.34 RH Natalia E Sayasithsena
17. 42.77 DR Scarlett Bennett
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 30.74 CH Courtney Watts
2. 32.10 SHR Emma Redman
3. 32.56 RG Anita Buchanan
4. 33.01 LG Sophia Cloutier
5. 33.10 SR Jackie Dobrydney
6. 33.12 O Elysha B York
7. 33.16 WG Elaine Campbell
8. 33.78 BF Haley A Roth
9. 33.80 VH Inez N McNichols
10. 34.10 SR Anna E Littleton
11. 34.29 FMW Aubrey A Swanson
12. 34.42 WC Jillian Ferrari
13. 34.58 HPP Clara Moschella
14. 34.89 R Mackenzie Craig
15. 35.05 CB Keira M Gutierrez
16. 35.13 T Danielle M Hughes
17. 35.74 SOC Cassie Kim
18. 36.06 HV Annalise I Coyne
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 29.75 HTM Alexandra Dicks
2. 31.04 O Alexis C Lee
3. 31.69 BKS Kathryn Connors
4. 31.78 OH Jessica Logan
5. 31.84 CB Cate J Sheridan
6. 31.91 LE Erica A Rice
7. 32.01 F Ava E Jones
8. 32.31 WC Brigid Donohoe
9. 32.49 WC Emilee Ferrari
10. 32.69 OAK Catherine Lim
11. 32.78 L Kate Walter
12. 32.83 DR Ella Rigoli
13. 32.91 R Emily Suris
14. 32.98 DT Mealy Cronin
15. 33.03 CT Makayla Charles
16. 33.26 W Helen M Frankovich
17. 33.39 DL Vera Korff
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 29.24 G Jacqueline Clabeaux
2. 30.43 BF Anna Kenna
3. 31.07 PC Katie Q Nguyen
4. 31.15 LRR Rylie Kiefaber
5. 31.21 PH Caroline R DeLuca
6. 31.26 T Natalie M English
7. 31.39 G Lucy Whang
7. 31.39 FS Lauren Royce
9. 31.50 FCE Michelle Viricochea
10. 31.65 DR Emily M Brooks
11. 31.89 HV Michaela D Brotherton
12. 32.16 HPP Molly Anderson
13. 32.22 WW Jenna M Martin
14. 32.45 LV Jamie Quinn
15. 32.52 PAR Audrey Hunter
16. 32.89 HM Olivia Petretich
17. 32.95 LG Madeline Ice
18. 32.97 O Alice E Bruce
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 22.99 B Melissa Paradise
2. 23.41 DV Brianna Fleming
3. 23.79 CB Annabelle S Francis
4. 23.82 SS2 Alyssa Seng
5. 23.91 HTM Elyse M Rosade
6. 24.08 GF Katelyn M Rolph
7. 24.17 VW Carly H Schweers
8. 24.23 HS Lucille E Scogna
8. 24.23 LRR Carter E Hoffman
10. 24.28 FS Alexandra Weatherbee
11. 24.41 O Hadley O Scribner
12. 24.45 HH Lindley A Hazelwood
13. 24.47 WW Isabella R Connally
14. 25.13 LH Suri Nguyen
15. 25.31 HS Anne M O'Shaughnessy
16. 25.41 VAC Corinne J Bendza
17. 25.49 SRA Anna M Valasco
18. 25.64 F Sophia N Richmond
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 40.59 LV Catherine Fleck
2. 40.78 IC Elizabeth Bryan
3. 42.07 OAK Charlotte Lim
4. 42.99 CB Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
5. 43.58 SR Claire M Thompson
6. 43.71 CB Islay A Hamilton
7. 43.74 CP Abigail K Whelan
8. 43.77 SV Maeve Williams
9. 44.12 DT Annabelle Bremner
10. 44.33 SHB Melanie T Decareau
11. 44.64 O Moira E Kinsella
12. 44.67 CCH Katherine G Pascual
13. 44.84 M Ruby Johnston
14. 45.18 VA Holly von Loewe
15. 45.22 SOR Natalie Cys
16. 45.47 O Emerson M Hart
17. 45.50 LRR Caitlin O Goff
18. 45.62 FO Devon S Corderman
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 34.80 T Catherine L Hughes
2. 36.21 CB Ellie P Leonard
3. 36.62 SOR Sarah Vollbrecht
4. 37.22 B Nhu Tran
5. 37.27 OAK Emerson Wilson
6. 38.02 T Josie C Gieseman
7. 38.21 CP Maddie C Powell
8. 38.40 VW Anabel H Huffstutler
8. 38.40 RFD Clara T Do
10. 39.23 SS Keira O'Neail
10. 39.23 SR Amelia J Simonsen
12. 39.50 HS Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
12. 39.50 CCH Madisen N Blanchard
14. 39.60 O Aida H Young
15. 39.71 CCC Sadie G Laughlin
16. 40.71 O Samantha R Gilbert
17. 40.95 M Brooke Butts
18. 41.02 OH Jade Ling Srun
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 34.55 CCC Bridget Morris Larkin
2. 34.86 HTM Regan Hau
3. 35.38 WC Kathleen Modder
4. 35.43 LE Erica A Rice
5. 35.78 OH Tidawee Srun
6. 36.15 RF Sarah Anderson
7. 36.27 SS Brooke Patten
7. 36.27 DT Charleston Couture
9. 36.74 RH Maddy Sayasithsena
10. 36.90 T Lily C Flint
11. 37.02 LRR Samantha E Rojas
12. 37.08 VW Natalie Lauer
13. 37.42 DH Lauren I Fatouros
14. 37.61 FH Jenelle E Chollette
15. 37.70 T Samantha C Brown
16. 37.88 HV Ava E Byrnes
17. 38.57 CB Caledonia H Hamilton
18. 38.73 PC Sarah J Fajer
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 32.25 G Jacqueline Clabeaux
2. 33.94 SR Maggie Deppe-Walker
3. 34.17 HM Annie Tuttle
4. 34.86 SHR Sarah Hardy
5. 35.38 O Sophia R Grabman
6. 35.57 HPP Marie Roche
7. 35.88 MVP Taylor A Makin
8. 35.89 MW Sara Tuo
9. 36.30 LV Katelyn Shafer
10. 36.39 DT Shannon E Foster
11. 36.52 KR Emily Davis
12. 36.53 RFD Abigail M Deer
13. 36.63 PC Maddi A Vlattas
14. 37.14 LG Elena Summers
1. 37.45 SS Payton Moore
15. 37.67 PT Mary Kominski
16. 37.77 CP Jenna K Hajji
17. 37.79 SS Payton Moore
2. 38.19 PH Emily Hunter
18. 39.13 T Rachel h Yoon
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 17.75 DL Hazel Gramlich
2. 17.98 F Cally B Codding
3. 18.31 VH Mary K McNichols
4. 18.93 RFD Lucille Frank
5. 19.21 SHR Kalyn O'Hara
6. 19.29 DV Brianna Fleming
7. 19.40 LRR Jayla T Ho
8. 19.50 HTM Elyse M Rosade
9. 19.67 CB Annabelle S Francis
10. 19.86 SR Mary Kate Dobrydney
10. 19.86 LHP Loraine T Hooff
12. 19.94 VW Carly H Schweers
13. 20.20 LRR Harper E Mitchell
14. 20.22 G Reagan Mazanec
15. 20.36 MHC Sky L Abrams
16. 20.70 MHC Summer R Abrams
17. 20.73 CB Marie N Christofferson
18. 20.85 ML Ridgely E Neppl
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 15.62 KG Sophie C Fredericks
2. 15.73 SS Katherine Mcarthur
3. 16.02 HP Clara Hastings
4. 16.08 CB Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
5. 16.11 PT Sara-Marie Small
6. 16.33 OAK Ava Eklund
7. 16.38 FMW Esther M Swanson
8. 16.40 SR Claire Dobrydney
9. 16.53 LRR Caitlin O Goff
10. 16.89 LH Milan Trahan
11. 16.99 F Sadie E Buckley
12. 17.04 PT Emily C Radcliffe
13. 17.46 DT Lila Brock
14. 17.47 DR Diya Redburn
15. 17.52 WW Lyla C Beizer
16. 17.79 VA Rebecca Prunty
17. 18.04 M Courtney Butts
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 30.57 CCH Kendall E Vess
2. 31.39 VH Inez N McNichols
2. 31.39 LG Sophia Cloutier
4. 31.96 SR Sophia E Scadron
5. 32.43 PC Christine E Bare
6. 32.59 SR Lauren Lauderdale
6. 32.59 DR Rachel Conley
8. 32.62 ML Anna L Laszlo
9. 32.64 M Zosia Ridley
10. 32.65 DT Elena Gomez
11. 32.71 SHR Annika Wentland
12. 32.81 HPP Clara Moschella
13. 33.18 BF Haley A Roth
14. 33.19 T Josie C Gieseman
15. 33.27 SR Riley G Miller
16. 33.47 VA Charlotte Prunty
17. 33.58 HV Annalise I Coyne
18. 33.83 T Hadley E Sibert
19. 33.99 ML Kathleen Wang
20. 34.21 LRR Jessica M Lerke
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 29.32 O Katherine E Bailey
2. 29.82 LRR Allyson S Lerke
3. 30.08 WC Kathleen Modder
4. 30.09 HTM Alexandra Dicks
5. 30.33 CH Margaret Shi
6. 30.49 RF Sarah S Aman
7. 30.51 VW Sophia V Brown
8. 30.58 VA Madison Allbright
9. 30.66 HS Skylar L Sunderhauf
10. 31.14 LV Claire Kathman
11. 31.21 SS Leah J Mozeleski
12. 31.32 WC Meghan E Murray
13. 31.44 OAK Leena Knepper
14. 31.60 CB Emily N Friedman
15. 31.74 CP Rose R Chamberlain
16. 31.77 CCC Bridget Morris Larkin
17. 31.78 OH Charlotte Grieve
18. 31.99 L Kate Walter
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 30.14 BF Anna Kenna
2. 30.20 OAK Evelyn Pickett
3. 30.42 OH Ellie Oswald
4. 30.64 T Evie E Gieseman
5. 30.68 CCC Annalise E Cornett
5. 30.68 SR Sarah Seiling
7. 30.88 R Cate Wardinski
8. 30.89 FS Lauren Sawyer
9. 30.90 HM Myla Rice
10. 31.04 PH Caroline R DeLuca
11. 31.06 HPP Marie Roche
12. 31.10 VR Didi Pace
13. 31.15 LH Maya Rakotoarisoa
14. 31.22 HV Haley Seaward
15. 31.28 CP Anne C Whelan
16. 31.57 HS Kelsey J Isman
17. 31.61 MW Eleanor Monnig
18. 31.64 T Caroline C Flint
Girls IM 100M 10&U
1. 1:17.33 CH Emma Watts
2. 1:20.32 IC Elizabeth Bryan
3. 1:22.45 SR Claire Dobrydney
4. 1:22.88 HP Clara Hastings
5. 1:24.87 PT Sara-Marie Small
6. 1:25.98 FS Lilla Wilbur
7. 1:26.63 DR Diya Redburn
8. 1:27.86 F Sadie E Buckley
9. 1:28.28 LRR Kate Kuzemka
10. 1:28.50 DT Lila Brock
11. 1:29.45 HM Rachel Cotton
12. 1:29.98 SS2 Ella Ammons
13. 1:30.09 FO Devon S Corderman
14. 1:30.24 FMW Evelina A Kleczek
15. 1:31.02 CW Jane R Reinhardt
16. 1:31.36 MW Simone Ernst
17. 1:33.50 O Shelby A Ebert
18. 1:33.64 KR Beth Ragain
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1. 1:07.96 T Catherine L Hughes
2. 1:09.59 SHR Emma Redman
3. 1:10.55 CCH Kendall E Vess
4. 1:11.25 FS Aleena Stukus
5. 1:13.74 CB Patricia M Leonard
6. 1:14.28 B Nhu Tran
7. 1:14.32 OAK Emerson Wilson
8. 1:14.62 HS Charlotte K Scogna
9. 1:15.34 FMW Aubrey A Swanson
10. 1:15.79 LV Spera Moy-Jacobs
11. 1:15.80 RFD Clara T Do
12. 1:16.35 CB Ellie P Leonard
13. 1:16.49 DT Elena Gomez
14. 1:16.65 WG Elaine Campbell
15. 1:16.82 F Ava L Craig
16. 1:16.90 T Hadley E Sibert
17. 1:17.27 VH Eleanor A McNichols
18. 1:17.30 VW Anabel H Huffstutler
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1. 1:08.59 CH Margaret Shi
2. 1:08.65 CP Katherine P Helms
3. 1:08.77 HS Skylar L Sunderhauf
4. 1:09.22 RH Maddy Sayasithsena
5. 1:09.43 VW Sophia V Brown
6. 1:09.64 F Ava E Jones
7. 1:09.78 LRR Allyson S Lerke
8. 1:10.02 HTM Regan Hau
9. 1:10.85 HTM Hannah P Carmen
10. 1:10.90 VA Madison Allbright
11. 1:11.03 SS Brooke Patten
12. 1:11.10 LB Myra Simbulan
13. 1:11.98 LV Claire Kathman
14. 1:12.67 CCC Alexis L Bonfield
15. 1:12.97 WC Brigid Donohoe
16. 1:13.34 DT Charleston Couture
17. 1:13.50 LG Laura Wargo
18. 1:13.86 T Ava L Soong
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1. 1:07.25 HM Annie Tuttle
2. 1:07.32 SR Maggie Deppe-Walker
3. 1:08.38 CCC Annalise E Cornett
4. 1:09.03 G Madison Kim
5. 1:09.58 FCE Michelle Viricochea
6. 1:10.02 MW Sara Tuo
7. 1:10.33 SHR Sarah Hardy
8. 1:11.23 FS Lauren Royce
9. 1:11.90 PC Maddi A Vlattas
10. 1:12.43 FO Alexus S Chua
11. 1:12.78 LV Helen Geddes
12. 1:12.80 T Caroline C Flint
13. 1:12.95 O Sophia R Grabman
14. 1:13.31 HV Michaela D Brotherton
15. 1:13.97 MVP Parker G Fulghum
16. 1:14.63 PT Natalie A Farello
17. 1:14.98 LV Katelyn Shafer
18. 1:15.09 T Rachel h Yoon