Date: | July 21, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Vienna | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.81 | SRA | Alexander S Wolverton |
2. | 17.95 | SV | Maxwell J Thompson |
3. | 20.33 | SRA | Corbin Petronello |
4. | 20.55 | SRA | Matthew J Stone |
5. | 21.39 | SV | Elliot Rhines |
6. | 23.78 | SV | Tristan Redfern |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.61 | SRA | Aelan C Elder |
2. | 39.82 | SRA | Bryce Petronello |
3. | 43.40 | SV | Owen Rhines |
4. | 46.83 | SV | Andrew Holt |
5. | 48.30 | SRA | Aaron McGrew |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.60 | SRA | Jack Brennell |
2. | 34.16 | SRA | Nathaniel Brennell |
3. | 34.45 | SV | Blake Thompson |
4. | 36.19 | SRA | Benjamin Lomeli |
5. | 36.37 | SV | Dylan Riihimaki |
6. | 36.75 | SV | Joseph Kingsley |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.78 | SRA | Noah M Christenson |
2. | 30.81 | SV | Rashad Amirullah |
3. | 31.07 | SV | William Bouharoun |
4. | 32.32 | SRA | Matthew A Verich |
5. | 41.17 | SV | James Beggs |
6. | 43.59 | SRA | Leo Dietz |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.25 | SV | Ryan Sribar |
2. | 28.24 | SRA | Adrian A Aguilar |
3. | 28.62 | SRA | Joseph Ienzi |
4. | 28.63 | SRA | Samuel R Nelson |
5. | 31.59 | SV | Andrew Zarazinski |
6. | 33.87 | SV | Odin Milbury |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.93 | SV | Ray Zhao |
2. | 26.87 | SRA | Corbin Petronello |
3. | 27.57 | SV | Paul Balistrere |
4. | 29.18 | SRA | Vincent J Tavolazzi |
5. | 29.68 | SRA | Tyler J Holmes |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.26 | SRA | Aelan C Elder |
2. | 47.71 | SRA | Ben Briede |
3. | 52.10 | SV | Graham Falquet |
4. | 52.94 | SRA | Eli Briede |
5. | 55.31 | SV | Jack Gao |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.91 | SV | Charlie Williams |
2. | 44.51 | SV | Gavin Falquet |
3. | 45.60 | SRA | Colin Ho |
4. | 45.63 | SV | Alexander Brilliant |
5. | 52.80 | SRA | Samuel Diaz |
6. | 58.25 | SRA | Aaron McGrew |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.04 | SV | William Bouharoun |
2. | 39.74 | SV | Jack Brilliant |
3. | 42.73 | SRA | Matthew A Verich |
4. | 44.28 | SRA | Michael Ienzi |
5. | 50.30 | SV | James Beggs |
6. | 58.54 | SRA | Blake E Berry |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.46 | SV | James Bouharoun |
2. | 33.26 | SRA | Jonathan M Hurley |
3. | 34.65 | SRA | Wesley Uhrin |
4. | 34.98 | SRA | Joseph Ienzi |
5. | 40.15 | SV | Ian Zarazinski |
6. | 41.23 | SV | Andrew Zarazinski |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.15 | SRA | Alexander S Wolverton |
2. | 27.89 | SV | Ray Zhao |
3. | 31.53 | SV | Marius Franklin |
4. | 35.46 | SRA | Dylan W Hanig |
5. | 37.39 | SV | Hridhaan Banerjee |
6. | 45.27 | SRA | Luke B Stone |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.76 | SRA | Leo Dietz |
2. | 51.14 | SRA | Ben Briede |
3. | 52.11 | SV | Benjamin Phillips |
4. | 59.00 | SV | Jack Gao |
5. | 1:06.12 | SRA | Blake E Berry |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.29 | SV | Charlie Williams |
2. | 46.67 | SV | Blake Thompson |
3. | 46.77 | SRA | Colin Ho |
4. | 48.91 | SV | Joseph Kingsley |
5. | 53.81 | SRA | Benjamin Lomeli |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.19 | SV | Trevor Sribar |
2. | 46.42 | SRA | Brian M Aguilar |
3. | 48.81 | SV | Jack Brilliant |
4. | 52.30 | SV | Abi Sastry |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.44 | SRA | Jonathan M Hurley |
2. | 34.94 | SV | Ryan Sribar |
3. | 36.41 | SRA | Samuel R Nelson |
4. | 38.95 | SRA | Thomas J Dean |
5. | 42.56 | SV | Odin Milbury |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.87 | SV | Maxwell J Thompson |
2. | 25.82 | SV | Marius Franklin |
3. | 33.78 | SRA | Dylan W Hanig |
4. | 34.56 | SRA | Luke B Stone |
5. | 48.98 | SV | Hridhaan Banerjee |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.32 | SV | Graham Falquet |
2. | 20.06 | SRA | Nathaniel Brennell |
3. | 21.83 | SV | Benjamin Phillips |
4. | 22.72 | SRA | Eli Briede |
5. | 23.31 | SRA | Bryce Petronello |
6. | 25.13 | SV | Owen Rhines |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.71 | SRA | Jack Brennell |
2. | 41.38 | SV | Gavin Falquet |
3. | 41.46 | SV | Dylan Riihimaki |
4. | 49.21 | SV | Alexander Brilliant |
5. | 52.83 | SRA | Samuel Diaz |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.48 | SV | Rashad Amirullah |
2. | 36.56 | SRA | Noah M Christenson |
3. | 38.60 | SRA | Brian M Aguilar |
4. | 45.98 | SRA | Michael Ienzi |
5. | 53.56 | SV | Abi Sastry |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.68 | SV | James Bouharoun |
2. | 31.70 | SRA | Adrian A Aguilar |
3. | 31.99 | SRA | Jeremy P Lincoln |
4. | 35.47 | SRA | Wesley Uhrin |
5. | 40.80 | SV | Ian Zarazinski |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.86 | SRA |
Matthew J Stone Luke B Stone Corbin Petronello Alexander S Wolverton |
2. | 1:25.55 | SV |
Tristan Redfern Marius Franklin Elliot Rhines Maxwell J Thompson |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.12 | SRA |
Jack Brennell Nathaniel Brennell Noah M Christenson Adrian A Aguilar |
2. | 2:13.58 | SV |
Charlie Williams Benjamin Phillips Rashad Amirullah James Bouharoun |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.07 | SRA |
Aelan C Elder Leo Dietz Ben Briede Nathaniel Brennell |
2. | 1:27.77 | SV |
Jack Gao Benjamin Phillips Graham Falquet Owen Rhines |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.20 | SV |
Charlie Williams Blake Thompson Dylan Riihimaki Gavin Falquet |
2. | 1:16.93 | SRA |
Benjamin Lomeli Colin Ho Jack Brennell Samuel Diaz |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.86 | SV |
Jack Brilliant Trevor Sribar Rashad Amirullah William Bouharoun |
2. | 1:12.95 | SRA |
Michael Ienzi Brian M Aguilar Noah M Christenson Matthew A Verich |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.21 | SRA |
Samuel R Nelson Jonathan M Hurley Jeremy P Lincoln Adrian A Aguilar |
2. | 2:16.87 | SV |
James Bouharoun Odin Milbury Ryan Sribar Andrew Zarazinski |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.86 | SRA | Gigi Lough |
2. | 21.08 | SV | Marley Petersen |
3. | 22.52 | SRA | Eliana V Elder |
4. | 26.18 | SV | Emha Franklin |
5. | 33.02 | SV | Sonia Cupala |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.58 | SV | Grace Riihimaki |
2. | 37.93 | SV | Maeve Williams |
3. | 38.77 | SRA | Sophia E Ary |
4. | 41.03 | SRA | Addison Finley |
5. | 44.53 | SRA | Ellen G Goodno |
6. | 47.90 | SV | Ashlynn L Carey |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.91 | SRA | Allison G Burke |
2. | 36.24 | SV | Mary Collins |
3. | 36.43 | SV | Olivia Phillips |
4. | 37.93 | SRA | Anna K Verich |
5. | 40.38 | SRA | Morgan Whaley |
6. | 41.89 | SV | Samantha Stewart |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.95 | SRA | Samantha Uhrin |
2. | 34.82 | SRA | Jessica K Bodner |
3. | 36.62 | SRA | Fiona C Bellizzi |
4. | 36.77 | SV | Josephine Phillips |
5. | 38.96 | SV | Erin Sharpe |
6. | 45.50 | SV | Ava Riverso |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.31 | SRA | Kelly E Bodner |
2. | 31.65 | SV | Maren Kranking |
3. | 33.23 | SRA | MacKenzie Y Rivera |
4. | 36.48 | SV | Fiona Williams |
5. | 36.55 | SRA | Savanna L Culver |
6. | 37.21 | SV | Greta Beggs |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.45 | SV | Marley Petersen |
2. | 25.16 | SV | Alice Ru |
3. | 25.58 | SRA | Isabella Briede |
4. | 26.06 | SRA | Gigi Lough |
5. | 28.37 | SRA | Paige Finley |
6. | 28.55 | SV | Faiza Q Amirullah |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.49 | SV | Nya Lewin |
2. | 47.57 | SRA | Olivia Lough |
3. | 56.01 | SRA | Katherine J Olson |
4. | 58.06 | SRA | Fiona Roehl |
5. | 1:00.16 | SV | Ashlynn L Carey |
6. | 1:01.63 | SV | Amelia Kerrigan |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.04 | SV | Alexa Sribar |
2. | 45.89 | SV | Maddie Lewin |
3. | 46.71 | SRA | Hannah Brennell |
4. | 47.92 | SRA | Tess Maxwell-Bundy |
5. | 51.49 | SRA | Mercedes c Henwood |
6. | 52.62 | SV | Samantha Stewart |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.19 | SRA | Morgan Z Rivera |
2. | 39.96 | SRA | Virginia K Nelson |
3. | 41.18 | SV | Josephine Phillips |
4. | 47.22 | SRA | Isabella Newman |
5. | 48.28 | SV | Erin Sharpe |
6. | 58.14 | SV | Ava Riverso |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.07 | SV | Sinead Eksteen |
2. | 36.84 | SRA | Kelly E Bodner |
3. | 39.61 | SV | Sara Vavonese |
4. | 40.03 | SRA | liz r Kern |
5. | 41.28 | SV | Greta Beggs |
6. | 42.15 | SRA | MacKenzie Y Rivera |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.38 | SRA | Anna M Valasco |
2. | 27.68 | SRA | Isabella Briede |
3. | 34.38 | SRA | Eliana V Elder |
4. | 35.13 | SV | Lauren S Riihimaki |
5. | 37.67 | SV | Faiza Q Amirullah |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.50 | SV | Maeve Williams |
2. | 54.04 | SRA | Olivia Lough |
3. | 54.89 | SRA | Isabella J Tavolazzi |
4. | 1:03.80 | SV | Amelia Kerrigan |
5. | 1:04.46 | SRA | Ellen G Goodno |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.83 | SV | Mary Collins |
2. | 50.37 | SV | Olivia Phillips |
3. | 50.88 | SRA | Allison G Burke |
4. | 52.37 | SV | Elliott Berry |
5. | 54.30 | SRA | Mercedes c Henwood |
6. | 55.43 | SRA | Morgan Whaley |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.28 | SRA | Samantha Uhrin |
2. | 43.96 | SRA | Virginia K Nelson |
3. | 45.46 | SV | Sabrina Berry |
4. | 47.97 | SRA | Isabella Newman |
5. | 59.08 | SV | Halcyon Kerrigan |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.91 | SRA | Grace E Frerichs |
2. | 43.78 | SRA | liz r Kern |
3. | 44.24 | SV | Maren Kranking |
4. | 44.68 | SRA | Kate Wimbish |
5. | 49.10 | SV | Sara Vavonese |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.48 | SRA | Hadley Petronello |
2. | 21.99 | SV | Alice Ru |
3. | 22.63 | SRA | Anna M Valasco |
4. | 28.43 | SRA | Annabelle J Goodno |
5. | 48.79 | SV | Lauren S Riihimaki |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.66 | SV | Grace Riihimaki |
2. | 20.48 | SRA | Addison Finley |
3. | 20.62 | SV | Nya Lewin |
4. | 21.29 | SRA | Sophia E Ary |
5. | 24.76 | SRA | Katherine J Olson |
6. | 41.42 | SV | Emma Zheng |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.56 | SV | Alexa Sribar |
2. | 45.30 | SRA | Hannah Brennell |
3. | 47.54 | SRA | Anna K Verich |
4. | 47.96 | SRA | Tess Maxwell-Bundy |
5. | 51.22 | SV | Maddie Lewin |
6. | 54.41 | SV | Elliott Berry |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.24 | SRA | Jessica K Bodner |
2. | 43.06 | SRA | Fiona C Bellizzi |
3. | 46.97 | SV | Sabrina Berry |
4. | 54.09 | SV | Halcyon Kerrigan |
5. | 56.85 | SV | Freya Milbury |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.98 | SV | Sinead Eksteen |
2. | 33.07 | SRA | Grace E Frerichs |
3. | 35.44 | SRA | Morgan Z Rivera |
4. | 37.22 | SRA | Kate Wimbish |
5. | 39.65 | SV | Fiona Williams |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.97 | SRA |
Anna M Valasco Isabella Briede Gigi Lough Hadley Petronello |
2. | 1:36.84 | SV |
Emha Franklin Sonia Cupala Marley Petersen Alice Ru |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:18.47 | SV |
Alexa Sribar Maeve Williams Josephine Phillips Sinead Eksteen |
2. | 2:18.81 | SRA |
Allison G Burke Sophia E Ary Samantha Uhrin Grace E Frerichs |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.14 | SV |
Nya Lewin Maeve Williams Grace Riihimaki Ashlynn L Carey |
2. | 1:25.90 | SRA |
Olivia Lough Isabella J Tavolazzi Addison Finley Sophia E Ary |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.93 | SV |
Maddie Lewin Mary Collins Elliott Berry Olivia Phillips |
2. | 1:21.46 | SRA |
Allison G Burke Morgan Whaley Hannah Brennell Anna K Verich |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.70 | SRA |
Jessica K Bodner Virginia K Nelson Fiona C Bellizzi Isabella Newman |
2. | 1:17.75 | SV |
Josephine Phillips Freya Milbury Sabrina Berry Erin Sharpe |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:20.51 | SRA |
Kelly E Bodner Grace E Frerichs Morgan Z Rivera Samantha Uhrin |
2. | 2:27.87 | SV |
Sinead Eksteen Maren Kranking Fiona Williams Sara Vavonese |