Date: | July 07, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.58 | B | Isaiah Wong |
2. | 22.07 | FH | Colton D'Ambrogi |
3. | 25.95 | FH | Maximilian S Vejcik |
4. | 26.10 | FH | Kelly L Holtz |
5. | 28.74 | B | Cristian Kelly |
6. | 30.72 | B | Matthew Shashaty |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.95 | B | Nicholas Shashaty |
2. | 37.69 | FH | Daniel O Russell |
3. | 38.28 | FH | Andrew P McGee |
4. | 40.59 | FH | Nathaniel Dosen |
5. | 44.47 | B | John McClelland |
6. | 55.41 | B | Hayden Green |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.57 | FH | Colin T McGee |
2. | 32.60 | B | Gio Park |
3. | 32.72 | B | Christopher Shashaty |
4. | 39.03 | FH | David M Sewall |
5. | 39.32 | FH | Jack M O'Brien |
6. | 44.38 | B | Tyler Younger |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.17 | B | Calvin Paradise |
2. | 29.63 | FH | Adrian Halal |
3. | 31.36 | B | Luke Hunter |
4. | 33.41 | FH | Connor Lilli |
5. | 33.58 | B | Christopher Little |
6. | 43.01 | FH | Cooper J Holtz |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.16 | B | Eric Lundgren |
2. | 28.20 | B | William To |
3. | 28.46 | FH | Chase Q Soper |
4. | 32.26 | FH | Jackson B Weiss |
5. | 32.56 | FH | Nicholas Hurley |
6. | 35.60 | B | Dominic Younger |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.64 | FH | Adam M Nicholson |
2. | 28.42 | FH | Avery E Russell |
3. | 32.45 | B | Khush Ravella |
4. | 33.17 | B | Matthew Shashaty |
5. | 33.26 | FH | Finley D Tran-Trong |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.67 | FH | Caden W Tran-Trong |
2. | 45.92 | B | Christopher To |
3. | 47.07 | FH | Andrew P McGee |
4. | 52.72 | B | John Schuchard |
5. | 1:02.90 | B | Siddharth Shankar |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.12 | B | Aiden Wong |
2. | 40.50 | B | Christopher Shashaty |
3. | 42.17 | FH | James Hurley |
4. | 52.75 | FH | Jayson A Blanco |
5. | 53.89 | B | Tyler Younger |
6. | 54.02 | FH | Jack M O'Brien |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.49 | B | Simon Tao |
2. | 34.20 | B | Thanh Vu |
3. | 36.20 | FH | Evan Silas |
4. | 36.51 | FH | Adrian Halal |
5. | 41.81 | FH | Connor Lilli |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.78 | B | Brett Bold |
2. | 36.74 | FH | Luke T Elkins |
3. | 39.10 | B | Sean Whearty |
4. | 43.47 | FH | Nicholas Hurley |
5. | 44.58 | B | Dominic Younger |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.24 | B | Isaiah Wong |
2. | 28.22 | FH | Adam M Nicholson |
3. | 30.60 | FH | Charlie C Morse |
4. | 35.21 | FH | Aaron Chilton |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.10 | FH | Daniel O Russell |
2. | 54.63 | FH | Logan Broehl |
3. | 55.58 | FH | Caden W Tran-Trong |
4. | 56.32 | B | John McClelland |
5. | 57.03 | B | Christopher To |
6. | 1:02.59 | B | Siddharth Shankar |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.74 | FH | Colin T McGee |
2. | 47.22 | B | Aiden Wong |
3. | 51.53 | B | James Hunter |
4. | 51.89 | FH | James Hurley |
5. | 56.88 | FH | Dominic S Vejcik |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.30 | B | Thanh Vu |
2. | 36.68 | B | Simon Tao |
3. | 44.11 | FH | Maxwell E Dailey |
4. | 48.45 | B | Christopher Little |
5. | 53.90 | FH | Evan Burita |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.63 | B | William To |
2. | 40.27 | FH | Cameron T Foti |
3. | 40.95 | B | Kaden McCall |
4. | 41.65 | B | Sean Whearty |
5. | 42.10 | FH | Chase Q Soper |
6. | 43.14 | FH | Jackson B Weiss |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.43 | FH | Charlie C Morse |
2. | 27.96 | B | Khush Ravella |
3. | 29.17 | FH | Colton D'Ambrogi |
4. | 32.81 | B | Abhinav Shankar |
5. | 39.46 | FH | Finley D Tran-Trong |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.78 | B | Nicholas Shashaty |
2. | 20.16 | FH | Nathaniel Dosen |
3. | 20.34 | FH | James Chilton |
4. | 24.20 | FH | Jamie K O'Brien |
5. | 27.18 | B | John Schuchard |
6. | 35.37 | B | Hayden Green |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.42 | B | Gio Park |
2. | 46.68 | B | James Hunter |
3. | 47.17 | FH | David M Sewall |
4. | 56.00 | FH | Jayson A Blanco |
5. | 56.71 | FH | Dominic S Vejcik |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.53 | B | Calvin Paradise |
2. | 36.15 | FH | Evan Silas |
3. | 37.35 | FH | Maxwell E Dailey |
4. | 38.44 | B | Luke Hunter |
5. | 39.97 | FH | Evan Burita |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.74 | B | Eric Lundgren |
2. | 30.31 | B | Brett Bold |
3. | 33.54 | FH | Cameron T Foti |
4. | 34.53 | FH | Luke T Elkins |
5. | 34.69 | B | Kaden McCall |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:38.40 | FH |
Colton D'Ambrogi Maximilian S Vejcik Kelly L Holtz Charlie C Morse |
2. | 1:40.32 | B |
Abhinav Shankar Matthew Shashaty Khush Ravella Isaiah Wong |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.52 | B |
Christopher Shashaty Nicholas Shashaty Calvin Paradise Eric Lundgren |
2. | 2:07.10 | FH |
Colin T McGee Daniel O Russell Adrian Halal Chase Q Soper |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.46 | FH |
Caden W Tran-Trong Daniel O Russell Nathaniel Dosen Andrew P McGee |
2. | 1:25.70 | B |
John Schuchard John McClelland Christopher To Nicholas Shashaty |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.57 | B |
Aiden Wong James Hunter Gio Park Christopher Shashaty |
2. | 1:13.99 | FH |
James Hurley Colin T McGee David M Sewall Jayson A Blanco |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.72 | B |
Calvin Paradise Thanh Vu Simon Tao Luke Hunter |
2. | 1:05.67 | FH |
Evan Silas Adrian Halal Connor Lilli Maxwell E Dailey |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.30 | B |
Eric Lundgren William To Brett Bold Kaden McCall |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.21 | B | Alexandra Kelly |
2. | 22.34 | B | Lily Fasano |
3. | 23.06 | B | Simone Mouton |
4. | 31.67 | FH | Molly Levitin |
5. | 31.77 | FH | Charlotte Gregory |
6. | 43.87 | FH | Isabella V D'Ambrogi |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.65 | B | Catherine Hunter |
2. | 44.13 | FH | Sophia S Sewall |
3. | 45.03 | FH | Kellyn Doherty |
4. | 45.69 | FH | Harley M McAndrew |
5. | 46.99 | B | Ava Colon |
6. | 47.12 | B | Isabel Castillo-Page |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.74 | B | Nhu Tran |
2. | 33.51 | B | Stella Paradise |
3. | 34.41 | FH | Chelsi Lilli |
4. | 35.68 | B | Emily Tao |
5. | 35.72 | FH | Sophie C Dauray |
6. | 37.20 | FH | Caroline G O'Brien |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.97 | B | Hannah Hudson |
2. | 33.28 | FH | Jane A Elkins |
3. | 33.41 | B | Bevin Surbey |
4. | 35.50 | FH | Gabriela L Ramirez |
5. | 36.11 | B | Riley Walden |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.51 | B | Bonnie Bishop |
2. | 33.50 | B | Nicole To |
3. | 34.79 | FH | Jacqueline R Weiss |
4. | 35.13 | B | Katharine Little |
5. | 35.47 | FH | Maggie W Spink |
6. | 37.16 | FH | Teagan B Foti |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.59 | B | Melissa Paradise |
2. | 25.79 | B | Minati Divakar |
3. | 27.47 | B | Simone Mouton |
4. | 35.46 | FH | Lillian C Broehl |
5. | 39.09 | FH | Charlotte Gregory |
6. | 49.66 | FH | Isabella V D'Ambrogi |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.22 | B | Zia Park |
2. | 53.22 | FH | Harley M McAndrew |
3. | 53.79 | B | Hadley Vanek |
4. | 58.74 | B | Ava Weber |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.34 | B | Anna Zangla |
2. | 40.34 | FH | Jamison R McAndrew |
3. | 41.23 | B | Kayley Hudson |
4. | 43.59 | FH | Molly Chichester |
5. | 46.81 | FH | Jana E Russell |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.81 | B | Hannah Hudson |
2. | 37.49 | FH | Audrey B Barnes |
3. | 38.85 | B | Giselle Mouton |
4. | 40.28 | FH | Daniela Dosen |
5. | 40.87 | B | Riley Walden |
6. | 41.77 | FH | Jane A Elkins |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.68 | B | Caroline Mori |
2. | 36.30 | FH | Rachel Shogren |
3. | 40.63 | FH | Teagan B Foti |
4. | 41.19 | B | Katharine Little |
5. | 42.59 | B | Heather McCall |
6. | 43.22 | FH | Kataryna P Vejcik |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.39 | B | Melissa Paradise |
2. | 29.89 | B | Alexandra Kelly |
3. | 30.23 | FH | Lillian C Broehl |
4. | 30.65 | B | Karina Girdharry |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.27 | B | Zia Park |
2. | 55.96 | FH | Ava M Sewall |
3. | 58.68 | B | Isabel Castillo-Page |
4. | 1:01.44 | FH | Sophia S Sewall |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.63 | B | Nhu Tran |
2. | 44.78 | B | Stella Paradise |
3. | 49.07 | FH | Jana E Russell |
4. | 50.39 | FH | Chelsi Lilli |
5. | 54.53 | FH | Sarah A Murphy |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.15 | B | Elena Dubet |
2. | 44.24 | FH | Madeline Dosen |
3. | 44.27 | FH | Maria Hurley |
4. | 44.87 | B | Giselle Mouton |
5. | 45.31 | FH | Katie M Murphy |
6. | 45.97 | B | Eladia DiNicola |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.27 | B | Cora Lundgren |
2. | 44.59 | B | Bonnie Bishop |
3. | 45.79 | FH | Jacqueline R Weiss |
4. | 46.67 | FH | Eliana C Ramirez |
5. | 47.35 | B | Michaela Whearty |
6. | 48.78 | FH | Carolyn S Lemens |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.38 | B | Minati Divakar |
2. | 28.13 | B | Lily Fasano |
3. | 28.61 | B | Karina Girdharry |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.92 | B | Catherine Hunter |
2. | 20.99 | FH | Ava M Sewall |
3. | 22.44 | FH | Kellyn Doherty |
4. | 25.02 | B | Anna c zea |
5. | 26.08 | B | Ava Colon |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.38 | B | Anna Zangla |
2. | 39.90 | B | Kayley Hudson |
3. | 40.08 | FH | Caroline G O'Brien |
4. | 43.02 | FH | Jamison R McAndrew |
5. | 43.52 | B | Emily Tao |
6. | 43.94 | FH | Molly Chichester |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.74 | FH | Audrey B Barnes |
2. | 36.13 | B | Elena Dubet |
3. | 36.55 | B | Bevin Surbey |
4. | 39.29 | B | Eladia DiNicola |
5. | 39.96 | FH | Liza T Chichester |
6. | 40.70 | FH | Madeline Dosen |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.16 | B | Caroline Mori |
2. | 35.93 | FH | Rachel Shogren |
3. | 36.03 | B | Nicole To |
4. | 36.91 | B | Cora Lundgren |
5. | 39.58 | FH | Kataryna P Vejcik |
6. | 40.96 | FH | Maggie W Spink |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.25 | B |
Simone Mouton Lily Fasano Minati Divakar Melissa Paradise |
2. | 2:27.42 | FH |
Molly Levitin Isabella V D'Ambrogi Charlotte Gregory Lillian C Broehl |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.49 | B |
Nhu Tran Catherine Hunter Hannah Hudson Caroline Mori |
2. | 2:23.25 | FH |
Chelsi Lilli Harley M McAndrew Audrey B Barnes Rachel Shogren |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.20 | B |
Hadley Vanek Zia Park Catherine Hunter Ava Colon |
2. | 1:30.42 | FH |
Harley M McAndrew Ava M Sewall Kellyn Doherty Sophia S Sewall |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.07 | B |
Kayley Hudson Nhu Tran Anna Zangla Stella Paradise |
2. | 1:13.76 | FH |
Jamison R McAndrew Jana E Russell Caroline G O'Brien Chelsi Lilli |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.33 | B |
Hannah Hudson Elena Dubet Bevin Surbey Riley Walden |
2. | 1:07.10 | FH |
Daniela Dosen Madeline Dosen Audrey B Barnes Jane A Elkins |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:23.21 | B |
Caroline Mori Cora Lundgren Nicole To Bonnie Bishop |
2. | 2:33.81 | FH |
Teagan B Foti Jacqueline R Weiss Rachel Shogren Maggie W Spink |