Date: | July 22, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.48 | MW | William Barnes |
2. | 24.55 | MW | Jordan Baggett |
3. | 25.90 | SS | Benjamin Kimmell |
4. | 26.68 | MW | Owen Burnside |
5. | 32.23 | SS | Ryan P Basham |
6. | 41.37 | SS | Ediz Illeez |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.65 | SS | Benjamin Campet |
2. | 39.15 | MW | Dylan Curry |
3. | 41.94 | MW | Matias Owen |
4. | 49.33 | SS | Christopher M Wright |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.74 | MW | Denis Melara |
2. | 32.93 | SS | Lucas R Boettcher |
3. | 34.81 | MW | Chris Breslin |
4. | 37.96 | SS | Noah Huffman |
5. | 38.46 | MW | Joey Ten Eyck |
6. | 38.71 | SS | Jonathan Kronimus |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.63 | MW | William Hughes |
2. | 29.99 | MW | Hiromi Yoshizaki |
3. | 30.03 | SS | James l Kruk |
4. | 30.55 | SS | Raymond M Basham |
5. | 33.43 | MW | Mac Bronaugh |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.48 | SS | Christian D Huffman |
2. | 27.22 | SS | Harrison S White |
3. | 27.32 | MW | Joe Wong |
4. | 29.59 | SS | William Dzubak |
5. | 34.64 | MW | Cameron DeLap |
6. | 40.89 | MW | RJ Hernandez |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.69 | MW | Matthew Cecere |
2. | 33.00 | SS | Benjamin Kimmell |
3. | 34.26 | MW | Owen Burnside |
4. | 35.18 | MW | William Barnes |
5. | 35.60 | SS | Devin Harris |
6. | 50.17 | SS | Ediz Illeez |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.24 | MW | Dylan Curry |
2. | 45.94 | MW | Liam DeLap |
3. | 47.18 | SS | Zachary Kronimus |
4. | 49.06 | SS | Harrison Brooks |
5. | 50.27 | MW | Derek Baldwin |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.90 | MW | Kenta Yoshizaki |
2. | 43.79 | MW | Ezra Liu |
3. | 44.03 | MW | Denis Melara |
4. | 48.19 | SS | Julian M Savage |
5. | 50.66 | SS | Jacob Myers |
6. | 54.71 | SS | Jakob Huse |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.78 | MW | Aaron Walker |
2. | 35.37 | MW | Charlie Meade |
3. | 38.15 | SS | James l Kruk |
4. | 39.40 | SS | Logan D Kimmell |
5. | 42.21 | MW | Thomas Breslin |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.95 | SS | Bryan Patten |
2. | 30.97 | MW | Joe Wong |
3. | 34.00 | SS | Carl Gerland |
4. | 36.99 | SS | William Dzubak |
5. | 37.34 | MW | Dhruv Pillai |
6. | 38.81 | MW | Ethan Walter |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.39 | SS | Luke Campet |
2. | 30.46 | MW | Amin Zaqzouq |
3. | 31.08 | SS | Devin Harris |
4. | 48.29 | MW | Leo Deleage |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.90 | MW | Liam DeLap |
2. | 58.09 | SS | Zachary Kronimus |
3. | 1:02.88 | MW | Ben Ginger |
4. | 1:03.90 | SS | Harrison Brooks |
5. | 1:06.84 | SS | Christopher M Wright |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.76 | MW | Ezra Liu |
2. | 46.01 | MW | Logan Walter |
3. | 46.26 | MW | Seth Reinsel |
4. | 47.02 | SS | Jonathan Kronimus |
5. | 52.79 | SS | Jakob Huse |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.21 | MW | William Hughes |
2. | 36.38 | MW | Hiromi Yoshizaki |
3. | 42.14 | SS | Liam Santilli |
4. | 42.50 | SS | Raymond M Basham |
5. | 48.02 | MW | RJ Hernandez |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.50 | SS | Bryan Patten |
2. | 35.66 | MW | Kazunori Yoshizaki |
3. | 37.79 | MW | Ethan Walter |
4. | 39.18 | SS | Harrison S White |
5. | 44.57 | SS | Joaquin Perez |
6. | 48.38 | MW | Bryan Wong |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.39 | SS | Luke Campet |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.19 | SS | Benjamin Campet |
2. | 19.82 | MW | Matias Owen |
3. | 27.35 | SS | Nam N Tran |
4. | 28.09 | MW | Ben Ginger |
5. | 35.04 | MW | Neil Rudra |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.65 | MW | Seth Reinsel |
2. | 38.93 | MW | Kenta Yoshizaki |
3. | 41.14 | SS | Lucas R Boettcher |
4. | 41.84 | MW | Chris Breslin |
5. | 43.43 | SS | Jacob Myers |
6. | 43.77 | SS | Noah Huffman |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.24 | MW | Charlie Meade |
2. | 33.85 | MW | Aaron Walker |
3. | 34.86 | SS | Logan D Kimmell |
4. | 37.59 | MW | Mac Bronaugh |
5. | 44.87 | SS | Liam Santilli |
6. | 50.56 | SS | Julian M Savage |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.29 | SS | Christian D Huffman |
2. | 29.74 | SS | Carl Gerland |
3. | 32.03 | MW | Kazunori Yoshizaki |
4. | 38.34 | MW | Dhruv Pillai |
5. | 46.99 | MW | Bryan Wong |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:37.04 | SS |
Benjamin Kimmell Luke Campet Devin Harris Ryan P Basham |
2. | 1:40.86 | MW |
Amin Zaqzouq Jordan Baggett Owen Burnside William Barnes |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.47 | SS |
Lucas R Boettcher Benjamin Campet James l Kruk Christian D Huffman |
2. | 2:05.12 | MW |
Denis Melara Dylan Curry William Hughes Joe Wong |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.83 | SS |
Harrison Brooks Christopher M Wright Benjamin Campet Zachary Kronimus |
2. | 1:25.08 | MW |
Dylan Curry Liam DeLap Matias Owen Derek Baldwin |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.81 | MW |
Kenta Yoshizaki Ezra Liu Seth Reinsel Denis Melara |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.13 | MW |
Aaron Walker Hiromi Yoshizaki Charlie Meade William Hughes |
2. | 1:05.31 | SS |
James l Kruk Liam Santilli Logan D Kimmell Raymond M Basham |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.23 | SS |
Christian D Huffman Bryan Patten Carl Gerland Harrison S White |
2. | 2:12.28 | MW |
Joe Wong Ethan Walter Kazunori Yoshizaki Dhruv Pillai |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.96 | SS | Mia Chapman |
2. | 20.87 | MW | Tala Tohmeh |
3. | 21.67 | SS | Quinn Santilli |
4. | 21.90 | MW | Haley Curry |
5. | 22.93 | SS | Siena Boettcher |
6. | 30.21 | MW | Katelyn Baldwin |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.16 | SS | Brandy F Patten |
2. | 37.19 | MW | Simone Ernst |
3. | 42.84 | MW | Ella Hogan |
4. | 43.02 | SS | Rhea Maran |
5. | 1:00.87 | MW | Piper Glaze |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.45 | SS | Leah J Mozeleski |
2. | 30.47 | MW | Agnese Lasmane |
3. | 31.87 | MW | Gabrielle Nguyen |
4. | 36.15 | SS | Angelina Harned |
4. | 36.15 | SS | Keira O'Neail |
6. | 36.29 | MW | Erin Monnig |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.89 | MW | Eleanor Monnig |
2. | 32.60 | SS | Megan L Montgomery |
3. | 33.26 | SS | Adison Moore |
4. | 34.05 | SS | Marie Mcpherson |
5. | 35.75 | MW | Raina Larkin |
6. | 38.20 | MW | Michela Donohue |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.14 | SS | Elise Mozeleski |
2. | 29.35 | MW | Alexandra Martschenko |
3. | 29.84 | SS | Jessica A Dickinson |
4. | 30.01 | MW | Sara Tuo |
5. | 32.62 | MW | Marin Bronaugh |
6. | 33.51 | SS | Payton Moore |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.77 | MW | Haley Curry |
2. | 27.84 | SS | Addison Myers |
3. | 28.74 | SS | Corianne Mcgonigle |
4. | 31.06 | SS | Siena Boettcher |
5. | 33.71 | MW | Grace Barsotti |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.08 | SS | Katherine Mcarthur |
2. | 42.79 | MW | Simone Ernst |
3. | 54.17 | SS | Charlotte Mcgonigle |
4. | 55.86 | MW | Ella Hogan |
5. | 1:38.52 | MW | Katelyn Baldwin |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.15 | MW | Alicia Ernst |
2. | 37.93 | SS | Parker D Brooks |
3. | 38.11 | MW | Gabrielle Nguyen |
4. | 43.14 | SS | Virginia Mueller |
5. | 43.65 | SS | Kennedy O'Neail |
6. | 46.72 | MW | Erin Monnig |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.09 | MW | Eleanor Monnig |
2. | 37.43 | SS | Megan L Montgomery |
3. | 38.44 | SS | Marie Mcpherson |
4. | 40.28 | SS | Adison Moore |
5. | 40.36 | MW | Carolyn Hindle |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.09 | SS | Jessica A Dickinson |
2. | 35.52 | MW | Kate Meade |
3. | 35.55 | MW | Samantha Monnig |
4. | 36.62 | MW | Sarah Zotian |
5. | 49.07 | SS | Paige M Jefferson |
6. | 49.37 | SS | Mouna Coler |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.62 | SS | Corianne Mcgonigle |
2. | 30.10 | MW | Hikari Yoshizaki |
3. | 33.85 | SS | Quinn Santilli |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.53 | SS | Rhea Maran |
2. | 56.62 | MW | Sara Reinsel |
3. | 1:13.20 | MW | Graham Glaze |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.59 | MW | Agnese Lasmane |
2. | 41.92 | MW | Jamie Nguyen |
3. | 45.93 | SS | Parker D Brooks |
4. | 46.80 | SS | Keira O'Neail |
5. | 47.67 | SS | Ella Santilli |
6. | 55.34 | MW | Kate Hernandez |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.67 | SS | Brooke Patten |
2. | 43.66 | MW | Charlotte Bronaugh |
3. | 43.78 | SS | Jessica E Molloy |
4. | 47.14 | SS | Emily Huse |
5. | 50.05 | MW | Raina Larkin |
6. | 51.12 | MW | Hollis Johnson |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.46 | MW | Sara Tuo |
2. | 39.87 | SS | Payton Moore |
3. | 39.93 | MW | Alexandra Martschenko |
4. | 42.06 | SS | Caroline Santilli |
5. | 44.73 | SS | Asha Maran |
6. | 44.91 | MW | Jennifer Zotian |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.66 | MW | Tala Tohmeh |
2. | 27.73 | SS | Addison Myers |
3. | 29.24 | SS | Josephine Kruk |
4. | 31.47 | MW | Hikari Yoshizaki |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.11 | SS | Katherine Mcarthur |
2. | 18.09 | SS | Brandy F Patten |
3. | 20.64 | SS | Charlotte Mcgonigle |
4. | 27.06 | MW | Graham Glaze |
5. | 28.21 | MW | Sara Reinsel |
6. | 29.12 | MW | Sophia Taylor |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.04 | SS | Leah J Mozeleski |
2. | 36.99 | MW | Jamie Nguyen |
3. | 39.46 | MW | Alicia Ernst |
4. | 40.63 | SS | Kennedy O'Neail |
5. | 43.65 | SS | Ella Santilli |
6. | 52.02 | MW | Kate Hernandez |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.19 | SS | Brooke Patten |
2. | 36.99 | MW | Charlotte Bronaugh |
3. | 38.05 | MW | Carolyn Hindle |
4. | 39.82 | SS | Jessica E Molloy |
5. | 41.61 | MW | Michela Donohue |
6. | 46.09 | SS | Helene O'Brien |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.63 | SS | Elise Mozeleski |
2. | 34.13 | MW | Sarah Zotian |
3. | 34.31 | MW | Kate Meade |
4. | 34.81 | MW | Elizabeth Breslin |
5. | 41.84 | SS | Asha Maran |
6. | 42.71 | SS | Paige M Jefferson |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.60 | SS |
Corianne Mcgonigle Quinn Santilli Siena Boettcher Mia Chapman |
2. | 1:38.46 | MW |
Haley Curry Hikari Yoshizaki Grace Barsotti Tala Tohmeh |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.66 | MW |
Agnese Lasmane Simone Ernst Eleanor Monnig Alexandra Martschenko |
2. | 2:05.84 | SS |
Leah J Mozeleski Brandy F Patten Brooke Patten Elise Mozeleski |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.91 | SS |
Katherine Mcarthur Rhea Maran Charlotte Mcgonigle Brandy F Patten |
2. | 1:32.85 | MW |
Simone Ernst Sara Reinsel Sophia Taylor Ella Hogan |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.35 | MW |
Gabrielle Nguyen Agnese Lasmane Jamie Nguyen Alicia Ernst |
2. | 1:09.35 | SS |
Parker D Brooks Angelina Harned Leah J Mozeleski Ella Santilli |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.84 | SS |
Marie Mcpherson Brooke Patten Jessica E Molloy Megan L Montgomery |
2. | 1:07.15 | MW |
Eleanor Monnig Charlotte Bronaugh Carolyn Hindle Raina Larkin |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:14.91 | MW |
Samantha Monnig Sara Tuo Sarah Zotian Alexandra Martschenko |
2. | 2:17.20 | SS |
Elise Mozeleski Payton Moore Jessica A Dickinson Caroline Santilli |