Date: | July 12, 2017 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Hiddenbrook | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.34 | HB |
Hudson Rita Benjamin Labbe Brady Kleczynski Hudson Evans |
2. | 1:27.56 | SHB |
Garrett Woodworth Eddie T Meckley Russell E Engstrom Hayden C Kusic |
3. | 1:28.35 | LV |
Logan Zylstra Agustin Anello Thomas Strnad Cadell Moy-Jacobs |
4. | 1:38.67 | G |
Arjun Balaji Forest Lan Louis K Murphy Mark D Hessel |
5. | 2:07.28 | MW |
Amin Zaqzouq Caleb Humphreys Matthew Cecere Calvin Sandilands |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.81 | HB |
Brice Maxey Tyler Detrick Thai-Son Elston Harper Freeman |
2. | 1:07.53 | SS |
Benjamin Campet Harrison Brooks Zachary Kronimus Tucker Whitacre |
3. | 1:07.78 | SHB |
Tyler Vorce Grayson D Kusic Minh Hoang Colin Buckhorn |
4. | 1:09.44 | G |
Ben T Clabeaux Connor J Morgan Phillip G Hessel Ocean Lan |
5. | 1:13.64 | LV |
Silas Platt Keagan Fitzgerald Keegan Zylstra Zachary Nemets |
6. | 1:16.46 | MW |
Derek Baldwin Jack Dufort Liam DeLap Dylan Curry |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.99 | G |
Brendan Miers Ted W Kim Sky Lan Jack T Renner |
2. | 1:00.28 | SHB |
Allan C Engstrom Benjamin C Cogar Nathaniel T Kusic Grey Bremer |
3. | 1:01.26 | HB |
Drew Yost Jack Gattoni Tommy Schwaninger Noah Dyer |
4. | 1:02.81 | LV |
Hayden Fitzgerald Grant Shafer Ryan McCracken Decker Moy-Jacobs |
5. | 1:02.98 | MW |
Kenta Yoshizaki Seth Reinsel Ezra Liu Denis Melara |
6. | 1:06.09 | SS |
Tyler H Whitacre Noah Huffman Carter Kimmell Thomas Townsend |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:55.56 | HB |
Luke Dennis Tucker Speak Bradley Bunch Jake Cuppernull |
2. | 1:55.70 | G |
Vikram Balaji Viet-John A Le Ethan J Lee Christopher Miers |
3. | 2:02.74 | MW |
Charlie Meade Mac Bronaugh Hiromi Yoshizaki Aaron Walker |
4. | 2:05.06 | SHB |
Liam W Bates Ryan T Krauss Kyle M Hothem Tryn Y Dunne |
5. | 2:05.42 | SS |
Raymond M Basham Liam Santilli Logan D Kimmell James l Kruk |
6. | 2:08.32 | LV |
Alvin Song Garrett Quinn Evan Grimes Jett Lee |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:46.25 | SS |
Christian D Huffman Jose Artieda Carl Gerland Harrison S White |
2. | 1:49.60 | SHB |
John L Knieriem Taliesin Y Dunne Jacob A McDougall Joseph C DiPetto |
3. | 1:50.85 | HB |
Benjamin Merola Matthew Procopio Christian McLaughlin Aidan Deege |
4. | 1:51.58 | G |
TJ Petty Ricardo Renner Owen Morgan Liam Maison |
5. | 1:54.90 | LV |
Parker Dennison Sebastian Ventura Parker Condit Peter Brukx |
6. | 1:55.37 | MW |
Kazunori Yoshizaki Ethan Walter Siri Pellot Joe Wong |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:57.81 | SHB |
Grey Bremer Colin Buckhorn Tryn Y Dunne Joseph C DiPetto |
2. | 2:00.13 | G |
Jack T Renner Ocean Lan Christopher Miers Liam Maison |
3. | 2:01.71 | SS |
Tyler H Whitacre Benjamin Campet James l Kruk Christian D Huffman |
4. | 2:02.21 | LV |
Decker Moy-Jacobs Keegan Zylstra Jett Lee Peter Brukx |
5. | 2:08.01 | MW |
Denis Melara Dylan Curry Aaron Walker Joe Wong |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:44.23 | HB |
Hudson Evans Benjamin Labbe Brady Kleczynski Hudson Rita |
2. | 1:48.31 | LV |
Agustin Anello Lorenzo Anello Thomas Strnad Cadell Moy-Jacobs |
3. | 1:52.18 | G |
Aaron Segal Louis K Murphy Forest Lan Mark D Hessel |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:15.71 | HB |
Brice Maxey Tyler Detrick Harper Freeman Thai-Son Elston |
2. | 1:15.96 | G |
Ocean Lan Nathan D Murphy Connor J Morgan Ben T Clabeaux |
3. | 1:17.20 | SS |
Harrison Brooks Tucker Whitacre Benjamin Campet Zachary Kronimus |
4. | 1:19.37 | SHB |
Grayson D Kusic Tyler Vorce Colin Buckhorn Minh Hoang |
5. | 1:23.87 | LV |
Keagan Fitzgerald Silas Platt Zachary Nemets Keegan Zylstra |
6. | 1:26.73 | MW |
Dylan Curry Liam DeLap Cooper Bradshaw Derek Baldwin |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.02 | G |
Brendan Miers Ted W Kim Sky Lan Jack T Renner |
2. | 1:08.28 | SHB |
Blaise A Meckley Grey Bremer Allan C Engstrom Nathaniel T Kusic |
3. | 1:10.72 | HB |
Connor Duffey Caleb Detrick Noah Dyer Drew Yost |
4. | 1:11.61 | LV |
Decker Moy-Jacobs Hayden Fitzgerald Ryan McCracken Grant Shafer |
5. | 1:11.92 | MW |
Kenta Yoshizaki Ezra Liu Chris Breslin Denis Melara |
6. | 1:14.40 | SS |
Tyler H Whitacre Jakob Huse Jacob Myers Thomas Townsend |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.99 | G |
Christopher Miers Ethan J Lee Jake Li Vikram Balaji |
2. | 2:11.94 | HB |
Jake Cuppernull Bradley Bunch Luke Dennis Tucker Speak |
3. | 2:13.44 | MW |
Aaron Walker Hiromi Yoshizaki Charlie Meade Mac Bronaugh |
4. | 2:22.56 | SHB |
Tryn Y Dunne Kyle M Hothem Liam W Bates Ryan T Krauss |
5. | 2:22.69 | SS |
James l Kruk Liam Santilli Logan D Kimmell Raymond M Basham |
6. | 2:22.90 | LV |
Garrett Quinn Oscar Platt Jett Lee Evan Grimes |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:57.22 | SS |
Christian D Huffman Jose Artieda Carl Gerland Harrison S White |
2. | 2:02.96 | SHB |
Quinn Early Taliesin Y Dunne Harrison C DiPetto Joseph C DiPetto |
3. | 2:04.85 | HB |
Matthew Procopio Aidan Deege Benjamin Merola Christian McLaughlin |
4. | 2:06.48 | G |
Zach Petty Owen Morgan Ricardo Renner Liam Maison |
5. | 2:11.15 | LV |
Grant Anderson Parker Condit Peter Brukx Sebastian Ventura |
6. | 2:11.55 | MW |
Joe Wong Ethan Walter Kazunori Yoshizaki Siri Pellot |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.84 | HB |
Sena Elston Jamie Daly Nina Williams Bianca Gattoni |
2. | 1:29.33 | SHB |
Ali K Tetelman Lauren Freireich Amara Hlubny Kate E Shank |
3. | 1:31.13 | SS |
Corianne Mcgonigle Addison Myers Quinn Santilli Mia Chapman |
4. | 1:33.10 | MW |
Gabi Ludwig Haley Curry Sasha Zykova Tala Tohmeh |
5. | 1:39.49 | G |
Eliza G Miller Morgan E Brkic Rachel J Denenberg Reagan Mazanec |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.33 | SHB |
Megan G Hitchcock Melanie T Decareau Annika K Engstrom Sarah E Rose |
2. | 1:12.02 | LV |
Allison Barry Madison Miller Sienna Wade Catherine Fleck |
3. | 1:14.61 | SS |
Katherine Mcarthur Rhea Maran Charlotte Mcgonigle Kasey Foley |
4. | 1:16.74 | G |
Elizabeth Nicole Klanderman Mary Catherine Ryan Natalie I Tamerjan Evelyn K Miller |
5. | 1:16.98 | HB |
Ariel Indrisano Kaitlyn McGee Kayla Doty Maggie Huse |
6. | 1:20.62 | MW |
Simone Ernst Graham Glaze Sara Reinsel Ella Hogan |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.87 | MW |
Gabrielle Nguyen Jamie Nguyen Alicia Ernst Agnese Lasmane |
2. | 1:00.23 | SS |
Leah J Mozeleski Parker D Brooks Keira O'Neail Kennedy O'Neail |
3. | 1:02.40 | HB |
Paige Dury Katie Linstrom Meghan Leonard Lily Pickworth |
4. | 1:02.62 | SHB |
Natalie Enochs Brooke D Hothem Alina Breed Claire M Coughlin |
5. | 1:03.98 | G |
Chloe M Whang Mya K Ebert Katie Powers Kendall Morgan |
6. | 1:05.28 | LV |
Grace Pfeiffer Jane Geddes Emily Brukx Spera Moy-Jacobs |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.65 | HB |
Ava Nguyen AnneMarie Trench Kennedy Leveto Lauren Blevins |
2. | 2:04.87 | SS |
Lara Zanotti Marie Mcpherson Megan L Montgomery Brooke Patten |
3. | 2:06.11 | LV |
Tori Layton Aliya Gibilterra Katelyn Shafer Claire Kathman |
4. | 2:07.57 | G |
Megan J Kim Elise Whang Teresa Klanderman Amelia Schaefer |
5. | 2:13.75 | SHB |
Ellen Chadwick Elise McDonald Zoe Fay Emma Buckhorn |
6. | 2:16.93 | MW |
Charlotte Bronaugh Raina Larkin Carolyn Hindle Eleanor Monnig |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:53.66 | G |
Madison Kim Tara Hackett Lucy Whang Jacqueline Clabeaux |
2. | 1:57.28 | LV |
Sami Ryder Rachel Bloedorn Helen Geddes Jamie Quinn |
3. | 1:58.78 | SS |
Elise Mozeleski Jessica A Dickinson Payton Moore Allison Hickey |
4. | 2:01.33 | MW |
Sara Tuo Samantha Monnig Sarah Zotian Alexandra Martschenko |
5. | 2:02.83 | SHB |
Kyla Grigg Cathleen Gavin Jenna Cay Lauren M Simonson |
6. | 2:12.36 | HB |
Katia Graf Claire Hinders Solveig Reda Elizabeth Louie |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.73 | LV |
Spera Moy-Jacobs Catherine Fleck Claire Kathman Jamie Quinn |
2. | 2:03.86 | MW |
Agnese Lasmane Simone Ernst Eleanor Monnig Alexandra Martschenko |
3. | 2:04.21 | G |
Kendall Morgan Evelyn K Miller Amelia Schaefer Jacqueline Clabeaux |
4. | 2:04.57 | SHB |
Natalie Enochs Sarah E Rose Ellen Chadwick Lauren M Simonson |
5. | 2:04.81 | SS |
Leah J Mozeleski Katherine Mcarthur Brooke Patten Elise Mozeleski |
6. | 2:16.73 | HB |
Lily Pickworth Maggie Huse Lauren Blevins Elizabeth Louie |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.71 | HB |
Bianca Gattoni Nina Williams Jamie Daly Sena Elston |
2. | 1:45.34 | SS |
Addison Myers Corianne Mcgonigle Mia Chapman Quinn Santilli |
3. | 1:47.67 | SHB |
Sophie H Le Ali K Tetelman Piper Coldren Kate E Shank |
4. | 1:58.32 | G |
Morgan E Brkic Rachel J Denenberg Reagan Mazanec Eliza G Miller |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.03 | SHB |
Reagan N Kampschror Melanie T Decareau Taylor Woodworth Sarah E Rose |
2. | 1:23.88 | SS |
Katherine Mcarthur Rhea Maran Charlotte Mcgonigle Kasey Foley |
3. | 1:23.89 | LV |
Sarah Lockard Catherine Fleck Madison Miller Sienna Wade |
4. | 1:24.95 | G |
Elizabeth Nicole Klanderman Mary Catherine Ryan Evelyn K Miller Natalie I Tamerjan |
5. | 1:25.37 | HB |
Ariel Indrisano Mary White Kayla Doty Maggie Huse |
6. | 1:31.96 | MW |
Simone Ernst Sara Reinsel Ella Hogan Graham Glaze |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.89 | SS |
Parker D Brooks Keira O'Neail Leah J Mozeleski Kennedy O'Neail |
2. | 1:07.03 | MW |
Gabrielle Nguyen Agnese Lasmane Jamie Nguyen Alicia Ernst |
3. | 1:09.71 | SHB |
Claire M Coughlin Caroline Wulff Fiona E Goo Natalie Enochs |
4. | 1:11.45 | LV |
Christina Gervais Jane Geddes Spera Moy-Jacobs Emily Brukx |
5. | 1:11.46 | HB |
Katie Linstrom Paige Dury Lily Pickworth Meghan Leonard |
6. | 1:14.87 | G |
Chloe M Whang Mya K Ebert Kendall Morgan Katie Powers |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.26 | HB |
Kennedy Leveto AnneMarie Trench Lauren Blevins Ava Nguyen |
2. | 2:15.70 | LV |
Aliya Gibilterra Katelyn Shafer Claire Kathman Tori Layton |
3. | 2:20.55 | G |
Elise Whang Amelia Schaefer Megan J Kim Teresa Klanderman |
4. | 2:21.45 | SS |
Marie Mcpherson Brooke Patten Lara Zanotti Megan L Montgomery |
5. | 2:32.15 | SHB |
Ellen Chadwick Madelaine M Lawler Zoe Fay Elise McDonald |
6. | 2:32.50 | MW |
Eleanor Monnig Charlotte Bronaugh Carolyn Hindle Raina Larkin |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.34 | G |
Lucy Whang Jacqueline Clabeaux Madison Kim Tara Hackett |
2. | 2:08.38 | SS |
Elise Mozeleski Payton Moore Allison Hickey Jessica A Dickinson |
3. | 2:12.58 | LV |
Sami Ryder Rachel Bloedorn Helen Geddes Jamie Quinn |
4. | 2:13.66 | SHB |
Kyla Grigg Lily S Rathbun Jenna Cay Lauren M Simonson |
5. | 2:15.34 | MW |
Kate Meade Sara Tuo Sarah Zotian Alexandra Martschenko |
6. | 2:24.97 | HB |
Haley Magee Elizabeth Louie Solveig Reda Katia Graf |