Date: | July 08, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Herndon | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.68 | SR | Liam M Shivik |
2. | 22.19 | SR | Brennan R Bardolf |
3. | 24.27 | SR | Lincoln R Novy |
4. | 24.37 | FME | Henry Morris |
5. | 28.53 | FME | Nicholas E Picarelli |
6. | 28.56 | FME | Charles M Anderson |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.83 | SR | Walker Littleton |
2. | 41.82 | FME | Mark D Bender |
3. | 42.12 | SR | Finley Cosgriff |
4. | 43.02 | FME | Preston R Kingdon |
5. | 43.06 | SR | Sean Lauderdale |
6. | 44.37 | FME | Max R Schnabel |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.58 | SR | Ryan Lauderdale |
2. | 33.52 | FME | Joshua J Bordovsky |
3. | 34.87 | FME | Alexander C Linton |
4. | 35.95 | FME | Ethan C Woidka |
5. | 37.34 | SR | Mark O Schull |
6. | 38.64 | SR | Bryce D Donovan |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.31 | FME | Kyle S Diederich |
2. | 28.33 | SR | Ryan J Donovan |
3. | 30.40 | SR | Julian Thys |
4. | 31.71 | SR | Joey R Proulx |
5. | 39.33 | FME | Max C Baker |
6. | 39.94 | FME | Giuseppe C Prezioso |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.18 | SR | Brendan Lauderdale |
2. | 28.29 | FME | Benjamin J Koby |
3. | 28.31 | FME | Cole Gillions |
4. | 29.59 | FME | Luka Post |
5. | 38.28 | SR | John C Schull |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.59 | SR | Liam M Shivik |
2. | 28.18 | FME | Henry Morris |
3. | 29.93 | FME | Paul J Bender |
4. | 32.82 | FME | Patrick Webb |
5. | 32.87 | SR | Brennan R Bardolf |
6. | 55.37 | SR | Aiden c Mathias |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.59 | FME | Mark D Bender |
2. | 52.59 | SR | Ian s Outtrim |
3. | 57.11 | FME | Daniel J Murphy |
4. | 59.09 | SR | Ethan Talbot |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.45 | FME | Nicholas C Bordovsky |
2. | 43.12 | SR | Jay C Thompson |
3. | 43.94 | FME | Alexander C Linton |
4. | 45.90 | FME | Jack Morris |
5. | 46.37 | SR | Bryce D Donovan |
6. | 48.18 | SR | Sean R Donovan |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.03 | SR | Tyler q Nguyen |
2. | 35.53 | FME | Joseph Zecher |
3. | 37.15 | FME | Thomas S Carney |
4. | 39.39 | SR | Julian Thys |
5. | 41.58 | SR | Luke A Shivik |
6. | 52.63 | FME | Giuseppe C Prezioso |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.27 | SR | Brendan Lauderdale |
2. | 33.85 | FME | Anthony Murphy-Neilson |
3. | 34.93 | FME | Jonathan Prisciandaro |
4. | 37.44 | FME | Ethan Evans |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.01 | SR | Garrett H Simonsen |
2. | 30.38 | FME | Joseph A Carney |
3. | 38.14 | SR | Ryan P Thompson |
4. | 45.29 | FME | Wyatt Hawes |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.35 | SR | Nicholas A Shivik |
2. | 56.07 | FME | Ken I White |
3. | 59.09 | FME | Joshua M Boyce |
4. | 59.44 | SR | Noah J Mathias |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.18 | FME | Joshua J Bordovsky |
2. | 48.11 | FME | Ryan G Bender |
3. | 49.18 | FME | Ryan J Callaway |
4. | 49.50 | SR | Jay C Thompson |
5. | 49.75 | SR | Sean R Donovan |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.71 | SR | Luke A Shivik |
2. | 38.45 | FME | Kyle S Diederich |
3. | 46.16 | SR | Joey R Proulx |
4. | 47.69 | FME | Max C Baker |
5. | 56.93 | FME | Maxwell O McGowan |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.53 | FME | Josh M Umbrell |
2. | 38.66 | FME | Anthony Murphy-Neilson |
3. | 38.69 | FME | William A LaRow |
4. | 41.65 | SR | Jacob P Normann |
5. | 56.88 | SR | John C Schull |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.66 | SR | Garrett H Simonsen |
2. | 39.88 | FME | Charles M Anderson |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.50 | FME | Ken I White |
2. | 21.37 | FME | Daniel J Murphy |
3. | 22.98 | SR | Sean Lauderdale |
4. | 23.40 | SR | Nicholas A Shivik |
5. | 23.50 | SR | Finley Cosgriff |
6. | 26.56 | FME | Max R Schnabel |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.84 | FME | Nicholas C Bordovsky |
2. | 37.37 | SR | Ryan Lauderdale |
3. | 43.76 | FME | Ethan C Woidka |
4. | 45.03 | SR | Mark O Schull |
5. | 58.51 | FME | Ryan G Bender |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.54 | FME | Joseph Zecher |
2. | 34.90 | SR | Ryan J Donovan |
3. | 35.28 | SR | Tyler q Nguyen |
4. | 35.63 | FME | Thomas S Carney |
5. | 55.78 | FME | Maxwell O McGowan |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.28 | FME | Benjamin J Koby |
2. | 31.16 | FME | Ethan Evans |
3. | 31.70 | SR | Jacob P Normann |
4. | 31.71 | FME | Ryan Post |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.13 | SR |
Liam M Shivik Lincoln R Novy Brennan R Bardolf Garrett H Simonsen |
2. | 1:41.92 | FME |
Paul J Bender Joseph A Carney Henry Morris Charles M Anderson |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.52 | SR |
Ryan Lauderdale Walker Littleton Ryan J Donovan Brendan Lauderdale |
2. | 2:05.12 | FME |
Nicholas C Bordovsky Mark D Bender Kyle S Diederich Cole Gillions |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.15 | SR |
Walker Littleton Nicholas A Shivik Sean Lauderdale Finley Cosgriff |
2. | 1:31.56 | FME |
Preston R Kingdon Ken I White Daniel J Murphy Mark D Bender |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.89 | FME |
Alexander C Linton Ryan J Callaway Nicholas C Bordovsky Joshua J Bordovsky |
2. | 1:14.47 | SR |
Ryan Lauderdale Sean R Donovan Jay C Thompson Bryce D Donovan |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.63 | SR |
Tyler q Nguyen Luke A Shivik Ryan J Donovan Julian Thys |
2. | 1:04.48 | FME |
Thomas S Carney Kyle S Diederich Joseph Zecher Ethan C Woidka |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.90 | FME |
Anthony Murphy-Neilson Josh M Umbrell Benjamin J Koby Cole Gillions |
2. | 2:25.94 | SR |
Brendan Lauderdale Joey R Proulx Jacob P Normann John C Schull |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.03 | SR | Audrey M Bardolf |
2. | 21.19 | SR | Karly E Proulx |
3. | 22.51 | FME | Olivia M Pannell |
4. | 22.78 | FME | Isabella G Mika |
5. | 23.96 | FME | Kassidy Arnold |
6. | 24.91 | SR | Lucila Talbot |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.90 | FME | Veronika N Owen |
2. | 40.35 | FME | Aya Ryan |
3. | 44.16 | SR | Alyssa L Proulx |
4. | 49.41 | SR | Alexandra Boicu |
5. | 52.32 | FME | Kenzie G Boardman |
6. | 53.84 | SR | Kayleigh E Thompson |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.94 | FME | Ashlyn A Diederich |
2. | 32.83 | SR | Lauren Lauderdale |
3. | 34.03 | SR | Riley G Miller |
4. | 34.77 | FME | Sophia Zecher |
5. | 36.16 | SR | Amelia J Simonsen |
6. | 37.33 | FME | Anna K Skillin |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.01 | FME | Katherine G LaRow |
2. | 37.21 | FME | Paige Settar |
3. | 37.72 | SR | Rylah J Robinson |
4. | 38.44 | FME | Genevieve E McGowan |
5. | 44.16 | SR | Cait Summersgill |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.51 | SR | Sarah Seiling |
2. | 29.85 | FME | Caitlyn King |
3. | 30.08 | SR | Grace M Gartman |
4. | 30.19 | FME | Megan A Carney |
5. | 33.46 | FME | Sara Evans |
6. | 36.83 | SR | Ciara Summersgill |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.45 | SR | Reese N Miller |
2. | 27.29 | FME | Kendall Settar |
3. | 29.72 | FME | Olivia M Pannell |
4. | 31.19 | FME | Naomi G Woidka |
5. | 33.19 | SR | Lucila Talbot |
6. | 34.03 | SR | Hannah Surridge |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.19 | FME | Veronika N Owen |
2. | 59.40 | FME | Kenzie G Boardman |
3. | 1:03.71 | SR | Zoriana P Novy |
4. | 1:06.34 | SR | Maia E Wilson |
5. | 1:08.41 | SR | Charlotte I Reymann |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.89 | FME | Ashlyn A Diederich |
2. | 39.69 | SR | Anna E Littleton |
3. | 43.88 | SR | Meghan E Shivik |
4. | 46.75 | FME | Lilia N McKinley |
5. | 46.80 | FME | Anna K Skillin |
6. | 48.20 | SR | Andrea Boicu |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.33 | FME | Molly Shapiro |
2. | 45.55 | FME | Alexa Buermeyer |
3. | 47.67 | FME | Eva M Rieckewald |
4. | 50.63 | SR | Cait Summersgill |
5. | 54.08 | SR | Rylah J Robinson |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.56 | SR | Sarah Seiling |
2. | 34.84 | FME | Nicole Post |
3. | 35.26 | FME | Caitlyn King |
4. | 38.07 | SR | Emma G Pontzer |
5. | 38.12 | FME | Ciara M Diederich |
6. | 43.95 | SR | Mary Grace Gould |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.25 | FME | Ella K Wang |
2. | 27.41 | SR | Emma K Mathias |
3. | 33.19 | SR | Karly E Proulx |
4. | 33.29 | FME | Kassidy Arnold |
5. | 33.41 | FME | Isabella G Mika |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.77 | SR | Claire M Thompson |
2. | 53.97 | SR | Alyssa L Proulx |
3. | 56.33 | FME | Kristen J Callaway |
4. | 56.54 | FME | Aya Ryan |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.70 | SR | Amelia J Simonsen |
2. | 48.97 | FME | Ella A Boyce |
3. | 50.12 | FME | Sophie Evans |
4. | 50.53 | SR | Andrea Boicu |
5. | 52.58 | FME | Brenna Settar |
6. | 53.06 | SR | Meghan E Shivik |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.59 | SR | Madeline J Hitchcock |
2. | 46.97 | FME | Sara Jade M Kelly |
3. | 48.56 | FME | Molly Shapiro |
4. | 48.77 | FME | Paige Settar |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.58 | SR | Maggie Deppe-Walker |
2. | 37.52 | FME | Megan A Carney |
3. | 42.66 | FME | Lindsey Katsaros |
4. | 43.88 | SR | Emma G Pontzer |
5. | 47.70 | FME | Sara Evans |
6. | 48.94 | SR | Ciara Summersgill |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.31 | SR | Reese N Miller |
2. | 24.22 | FME | Ella K Wang |
3. | 24.31 | FME | Kendall Settar |
4. | 27.22 | FME | Keira McManus |
5. | 27.94 | SR | Audrey M Bardolf |
6. | 30.26 | SR | Emma K Mathias |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.31 | FME | Abigail L Bordovsky |
2. | 20.81 | SR | Claire M Thompson |
3. | 24.72 | FME | Kristen J Callaway |
4. | 29.65 | SR | Zoriana P Novy |
5. | 33.13 | FME | Naomi G Woidka |
6. | 38.76 | SR | Charlotte I Reymann |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.37 | SR | Lauren Lauderdale |
2. | 38.96 | SR | Riley G Miller |
3. | 39.50 | FME | Sophia Zecher |
4. | 43.87 | SR | Anna E Littleton |
5. | 48.87 | FME | Tess H McKinley |
6. | 51.48 | FME | Eva M Rieckewald |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.76 | SR | Madeline J Hitchcock |
2. | 41.78 | FME | Alexa Buermeyer |
3. | 41.81 | FME | Katherine G LaRow |
4. | 43.81 | FME | Sara Jade M Kelly |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.21 | SR | Maggie Deppe-Walker |
2. | 33.45 | SR | Grace M Gartman |
3. | 34.28 | FME | Nicole Post |
4. | 34.90 | FME | Lindsey Katsaros |
5. | 37.82 | FME | Ciara M Diederich |
6. | 39.38 | SR | Mary Grace Gould |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.15 | SR |
Karly E Proulx Emma K Mathias Audrey M Bardolf Reese N Miller |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.59 | FME |
Ashlyn A Diederich Veronika N Owen Katherine G LaRow Megan A Carney |
2. | 2:13.66 | SR |
Lauren Lauderdale Claire M Thompson Madeline J Hitchcock Grace M Gartman |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.72 | FME |
Veronika N Owen Aya Ryan Abigail L Bordovsky Kristen J Callaway |
2. | 1:35.32 | SR |
Charlotte I Reymann Claire M Thompson Alyssa L Proulx Alexandra Boicu |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.75 | SR |
Anna E Littleton Amelia J Simonsen Lauren Lauderdale Riley G Miller |
2. | 1:12.68 | FME |
Ashlyn A Diederich Sophie Evans Sophia Zecher Anna K Skillin |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.21 | SR |
Andrea Boicu Madeline J Hitchcock Meghan E Shivik Rylah J Robinson |
2. | 1:15.15 | FME |
Alexa Buermeyer Sara Jade M Kelly Katherine G LaRow Paige Settar |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:14.77 | FME |
Nicole Post Megan A Carney Lindsey Katsaros Caitlyn King |
2. | 2:20.75 | SR |
Emma G Pontzer Maggie Deppe-Walker Grace M Gartman Mary Grace Gould |