Date: | July 08, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax Station | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.21 | CP | Noah J Hollar |
2. | 21.16 | PT | Brad Chen |
3. | 21.29 | CP | Dylan C Miller |
4. | 24.70 | CP | Keegan G Reilly |
5. | 28.20 | PT | John S Fernandez |
6. | 29.42 | PT | Maksim Basata |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.21 | PT | Benjamin W Farello |
2. | 36.84 | CP | Colin P Shirey |
3. | 37.38 | CP | Nicky J Bierstine |
4. | 40.49 | CP | Luca M Iaci |
5. | 40.95 | PT | Tyler Fiening |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.33 | PT | Adrian Coray |
2. | 35.76 | CP | William V Derasmo |
3. | 39.13 | CP | Nathan V Nguyen |
4. | 39.98 | PT | Nicholas Chernisky |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.16 | CP | Zac C Leith |
2. | 30.26 | CP | Brendan B Mullen |
3. | 31.63 | PT | Joshua B Thomas |
4. | 33.62 | PT | Matthew A Rickard |
5. | 38.95 | PT | Benjamin H Tran |
6. | 39.83 | CP | Cameron H Wood |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.15 | PT | Steven Longino |
2. | 27.23 | CP | William T Riffe |
3. | 27.62 | CP | Tj Repczynski |
4. | 28.95 | PT | Matthew J Hardmon |
5. | 29.06 | PT | Nicholas David |
6. | 30.29 | CP | Brady N Stockard |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.28 | PT | Robert J Pacifico |
2. | 27.27 | CP | Jordan D Krout |
3. | 27.75 | CP | Chase F Brindisi |
4. | 30.79 | CP | Keegan G Reilly |
5. | 41.04 | PT | John S Fernandez |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.53 | PT | Blake N Madsen |
2. | 43.77 | CP | Paul J Mullen |
3. | 51.91 | CP | Omid A Yarian |
4. | 53.45 | CP | Luca M Iaci |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.00 | CP | Frederick G Speidell |
2. | 37.70 | PT | Adrian Coray |
3. | 43.21 | CP | Kaden R Specht |
4. | 45.51 | CP | Jameson C Davis |
5. | 51.31 | PT | Nicholas Chernisky |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.69 | CP | Zac C Leith |
2. | 38.41 | PT | Nicholas P Martin |
3. | 42.45 | PT | Benjamin H Tran |
4. | 44.12 | CP | Jake A Sullivan |
5. | 50.96 | CP | Cameron H Wood |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.58 | PT | Jonathan Wen |
2. | 30.25 | CP | Will M Pyle |
3. | 30.98 | CP | Andrew M Leith |
4. | 34.40 | CP | Kenneth V Olivo |
5. | 35.40 | PT | Theodore S Ellis |
6. | 35.64 | PT | Nicholas David |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.31 | PT | John Kominski |
2. | 29.88 | CP | Connor M Corley |
3. | 30.85 | CP | Colton P Browne |
4. | 30.89 | PT | Brad Chen |
5. | 31.78 | CP | Noah J Hollar |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.31 | PT | Blake N Madsen |
2. | 50.08 | CP | Colin P Shirey |
3. | 53.52 | CP | Antonio J Iturralde |
4. | 53.88 | CP | Adam Corley |
5. | 59.94 | PT | Dylan Basata |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.75 | CP | Caleb P Shirey |
2. | 47.98 | CP | Jameson C Davis |
3. | 49.09 | CP | Jason P Corley |
4. | 1:11.49 | PT | John Chernisky |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.07 | CP | Dylan A Dunn |
2. | 40.28 | PT | Joshua B Thomas |
3. | 42.68 | PT | Kellen Nie |
4. | 47.15 | CP | Jake A Sullivan |
5. | 55.94 | CP | Christopher J Albanese |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.16 | PT | Fletcher S Madsen |
2. | 34.33 | PT | Jonathan Wen |
3. | 36.15 | CP | Seth H Dunn |
4. | 37.07 | CP | Andrew M Leith |
5. | 38.44 | CP | Brady N Stockard |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.00 | PT | John Kominski |
2. | 31.99 | PT | Robert J Pacifico |
3. | 33.13 | CP | Benjamin D Kosowski |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.84 | PT | Benjamin W Farello |
2. | 18.57 | CP | Paul J Mullen |
3. | 18.71 | CP | Nicky J Bierstine |
4. | 20.46 | CP | Omid A Yarian |
5. | 22.90 | PT | Tyler Fiening |
6. | 31.29 | PT | Dylan Basata |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.72 | CP | Caleb P Shirey |
2. | 48.20 | CP | Nathan V Nguyen |
3. | 48.38 | CP | William V Derasmo |
4. | 1:08.07 | PT | John Chernisky |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.58 | CP | Dylan A Dunn |
2. | 35.43 | CP | Brendan B Mullen |
3. | 36.72 | PT | Kellen Nie |
4. | 40.53 | CP | Christopher J Albanese |
5. | 40.85 | PT | Matthew A Rickard |
6. | 41.78 | PT | Nicholas P Martin |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.36 | PT | Fletcher S Madsen |
2. | 29.72 | CP | Will M Pyle |
3. | 30.59 | PT | Steven Longino |
4. | 32.16 | CP | William T Riffe |
5. | 32.96 | PT | Conner L Madsen |
6. | 33.83 | CP | Kenneth V Olivo |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.39 | PT |
Brad Chen John S Fernandez Robert J Pacifico John Kominski |
2. | 1:31.00 | CP |
Noah J Hollar Chase F Brindisi Keegan G Reilly Dylan C Miller |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.81 | PT |
Adrian Coray Benjamin W Farello Joshua B Thomas Fletcher S Madsen |
2. | 2:03.09 | CP |
Frederick G Speidell Paul J Mullen Zac C Leith William T Riffe |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.02 | CP |
Paul J Mullen Colin P Shirey Omid A Yarian Nicky J Bierstine |
2. | 2:42.95 | PT |
Maksim Basata Dylan Basata Tyler Fiening Daniel McMahon |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.52 | PT |
Adrian Coray Blake N Madsen Benjamin W Farello Nicholas Chernisky |
2. | 1:14.08 | CP |
Kaden R Specht Caleb P Shirey Frederick G Speidell William V Derasmo |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.78 | CP |
Zac C Leith Dylan A Dunn Brendan B Mullen Jake A Sullivan |
2. | 1:07.88 | PT |
Nicholas P Martin Joshua B Thomas Kellen Nie Matthew A Rickard |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.59 | CP |
Andrew M Leith Seth H Dunn Will M Pyle William T Riffe |
2. | 2:01.37 | PT |
Jonathan Wen Fletcher S Madsen Steven Longino Matthew J Hardmon |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.88 | CP | Anna J Helms |
2. | 19.96 | PT | Allison M Farello |
3. | 21.63 | CP | Adelyn G Bamford |
4. | 23.57 | CP | Sydney R Tanner |
5. | 25.28 | PT | Brenna Ferragamo |
6. | 44.52 | PT | Kaitlyn Delaney |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.09 | PT | Sydney P Erickson |
2. | 37.42 | CP | Abigail K Whelan |
3. | 39.26 | CP | Hannah Diep |
4. | 40.63 | CP | Amanda H Leith |
5. | 50.71 | PT | Hazel L Flynn |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.59 | CP | Caroline M Mullen |
2. | 34.47 | PT | Neha N Balaji |
3. | 35.22 | CP | Domenica S Iturralde |
4. | 36.22 | CP | Meredith D Makowsky |
5. | 38.09 | PT | Madeline David |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.90 | CP | Katherine P Helms |
2. | 34.63 | PT | Lauren G Erickson |
3. | 34.89 | PT | Marissa S Erickson |
4. | 37.88 | PT | Alyse M Madsen |
5. | 38.39 | CP | Mikyla G Acheson |
6. | 42.06 | CP | Natalie M Rodriguez |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.64 | PT | Lauren Young |
2. | 30.78 | CP | Phoebe Y Shapiro |
3. | 31.70 | PT | Haley M Alderman |
4. | 31.76 | CP | Madelyn P Clark |
5. | 31.77 | CP | Mayleigh M Davis |
6. | 31.99 | PT | Julia Young |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.08 | PT | Emily C Radcliffe |
2. | 23.62 | CP | Savannah B Harris |
3. | 24.69 | CP | Sydney R Tanner |
4. | 28.19 | CP | Adelyn G Bamford |
5. | 54.33 | PT | Vritti Patel |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.06 | CP | Lilliana M Ugalde |
2. | 48.16 | CP | Maryn Y Feehs |
3. | 48.83 | CP | Amanda H Leith |
4. | 58.14 | PT | Zoe Rowley |
5. | 1:01.59 | PT | Anna E Pacifico |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.91 | CP | Caroline M Mullen |
2. | 39.34 | PT | Lauren K Radcliffe |
3. | 40.63 | PT | Elena B Benson |
4. | 42.44 | CP | Meredith D Makowsky |
5. | 43.71 | PT | Marissa S Erickson |
6. | 45.73 | CP | Kylie A Arnott |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.34 | PT | Natalie A Farello |
2. | 36.64 | CP | Olivia R Chamberlain |
3. | 37.88 | PT | Sara E Radcliffe |
4. | 42.26 | PT | Lauren G Erickson |
5. | 49.51 | CP | Cassandra D Lane |
6. | 52.19 | CP | Natalie M Rodriguez |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.06 | CP | Kelly A Derasmo |
2. | 33.50 | CP | Phoebe Y Shapiro |
3. | 34.22 | PT | Julia Young |
4. | 37.14 | PT | Corinne Kominski |
5. | 37.63 | CP | Mayleigh M Davis |
6. | 51.05 | PT | Riley Fiening |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.02 | PT | Emily C Radcliffe |
2. | 27.45 | CP | Savannah B Harris |
3. | 29.65 | CP | Sophie G Powell |
4. | 35.37 | CP | Natalie C Scully |
5. | 40.27 | PT | Brenna Ferragamo |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.13 | PT | Kathy Nie |
2. | 46.28 | CP | Abigail K Whelan |
3. | 51.88 | CP | Addison G Baldwin |
4. | 53.20 | CP | Hannah Diep |
5. | 57.38 | PT | Hazel L Flynn |
6. | 1:08.54 | PT | Anna E Pacifico |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.75 | PT | Neha N Balaji |
2. | 41.64 | CP | Katarzyna A Nelson |
3. | 46.31 | PT | Josephine L Ellis |
4. | 46.96 | CP | Maddie C Powell |
5. | 47.66 | CP | Cassandra D Lane |
6. | 48.53 | PT | Skylar Small |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.86 | CP | Katherine P Helms |
2. | 40.93 | PT | Natalie A Farello |
3. | 43.26 | CP | Victoria M Iturralde |
4. | 49.72 | PT | Ellen Colonna |
5. | 50.77 | PT | Emma Chernisky |
6. | 54.00 | CP | Hannah G Renager |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.91 | CP | Anne C Whelan |
2. | 41.96 | PT | Corinne Kominski |
3. | 44.76 | CP | Autumn M Kane |
4. | 46.02 | CP | Madelyn P Clark |
5. | 48.71 | PT | Briley M Rickard |
6. | 49.64 | PT | Riley Fiening |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.70 | CP | Anna J Helms |
2. | 22.70 | PT | Allison M Farello |
3. | 30.56 | CP | Sophie G Powell |
4. | 33.00 | CP | Natalie C Scully |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.84 | PT | Sydney P Erickson |
2. | 19.45 | PT | Kathy Nie |
3. | 19.71 | CP | Lilliana M Ugalde |
4. | 20.08 | CP | Maryn Y Feehs |
5. | 20.22 | CP | Addison G Baldwin |
6. | 27.45 | PT | Isabelle B Fernandez |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.45 | CP | Katarzyna A Nelson |
2. | 39.06 | PT | Josephine L Ellis |
3. | 40.14 | PT | Lauren K Radcliffe |
4. | 42.02 | PT | Elena B Benson |
5. | 42.89 | CP | Domenica S Iturralde |
6. | 44.09 | CP | Hannah G Renager |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.47 | PT | Sara E Radcliffe |
2. | 33.82 | CP | Olivia R Chamberlain |
3. | 35.95 | CP | Victoria M Iturralde |
4. | 42.76 | PT | Ellen Colonna |
5. | 44.20 | CP | Mikyla G Acheson |
6. | 46.06 | PT | Alyse M Madsen |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.02 | CP | Kelly A Derasmo |
2. | 32.13 | PT | Lauren Young |
3. | 32.45 | CP | Anne C Whelan |
4. | 34.58 | PT | Haley M Alderman |
5. | 37.73 | PT | Briley M Rickard |
6. | 38.39 | CP | Natalie G Sullivan |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.62 | CP |
Savannah B Harris Sophie G Powell Adelyn G Bamford Anna J Helms |
2. | 1:50.27 | PT |
Vritti Patel Allison M Farello Brenna Ferragamo Emily C Radcliffe |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.11 | CP |
Caroline M Mullen Abigail K Whelan Katherine P Helms Kelly A Derasmo |
2. | 2:08.61 | PT |
Skylar Small Sydney P Erickson Natalie A Farello Lauren Young |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.88 | CP |
Lilliana M Ugalde Abigail K Whelan Addison G Baldwin Amanda H Leith |
2. | 1:19.02 | PT |
Sara-Marie Small Hazel L Flynn Sydney P Erickson Kathy Nie |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.97 | PT |
Elena B Benson Neha N Balaji Josephine L Ellis Skylar Small |
2. | 1:11.85 | CP |
Caroline M Mullen Katarzyna A Nelson Domenica S Iturralde Meredith D Makowsky |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.84 | CP |
Olivia R Chamberlain Katherine P Helms Victoria M Iturralde Natalie M Rodriguez |
2. | 1:08.19 | PT |
Lauren G Erickson Natalie A Farello Sara E Radcliffe Marissa S Erickson |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:14.57 | CP |
Phoebe Y Shapiro Anne C Whelan Kelly A Derasmo Mayleigh M Davis |
2. | 2:18.10 | PT |
Julia Young Corinne Kominski Haley M Alderman Lauren Young |