Date: | July 01, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.35 | G | Mark D Hessel |
2. | 21.25 | MW | William Barnes |
3. | 26.89 | MW | Jordan Baggett |
4. | 29.35 | MW | Calvin Sandilands |
5. | 31.69 | G | Aaron Segal |
6. | 34.99 | G | Keighan P Norton |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.92 | G | Ben T Clabeaux |
2. | 39.07 | MW | Dylan Curry |
3. | 40.98 | MW | Derrick Baldwin |
4. | 42.04 | G | Connor J Morgan |
5. | 43.65 | MW | Liam DeLap |
6. | 45.26 | G | Phillip G Hessel |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.26 | G | Jack T Renner |
2. | 33.29 | G | Ted W Kim |
3. | 33.97 | MW | Denis Melara |
4. | 36.96 | MW | Chris Breslin |
5. | 37.61 | G | Alexander J Dorsey |
6. | 41.92 | MW | Logan Walter |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.71 | MW | William Hughes |
2. | 29.82 | G | Viet-John A Le |
3. | 30.68 | MW | Hiromi Yoshizaki |
4. | 33.97 | MW | Mac Bronaugh |
5. | 38.57 | G | Connor L Norton |
6. | 44.23 | G | Jackson E Nivera |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.03 | MW | Joe Wong |
2. | 28.07 | G | Liam Maison |
3. | 28.62 | G | Owen Morgan |
4. | 29.23 | MW | Siri Pellot |
5. | 32.95 | MW | Cameron DeLap |
6. | 40.37 | G | Connor Thomasson |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.78 | MW | Devin Arrage |
2. | 34.89 | G | Samuel L Blaeuer |
3. | 36.07 | MW | Leo Deleage |
4. | 39.29 | G | Aaron Segal |
5. | 42.13 | G | Keighan P Norton |
6. | 44.34 | MW | Owen Burnside |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.61 | G | Ocean Lan |
2. | 51.00 | MW | Derrick Baldwin |
3. | 55.81 | G | William J Brkic |
4. | 59.81 | G | Matthew M Fitzgerald |
5. | 1:00.79 | MW | Neil Rudra |
6. | 1:04.61 | MW | Cooper Bradshaw |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.36 | G | Brendan Miers |
2. | 38.94 | G | Sky Lan |
3. | 39.22 | MW | Kenta Yoshizaki |
4. | 41.83 | G | Conor F Keane |
5. | 46.15 | MW | Denis Melara |
6. | 53.27 | MW | Nimesh Rudra |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.87 | G | Christopher Miers |
2. | 33.96 | MW | Charlie Meade |
3. | 39.60 | G | Michael Owens |
4. | 40.96 | MW | Thomas Breslin |
5. | 43.55 | MW | Bryan Wong |
6. | 52.73 | G | Jackson E Nivera |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.56 | MW | Joe Wong |
2. | 33.36 | G | Zach Petty |
3. | 36.03 | MW | Dhruv Pillai |
4. | 37.64 | G | Jaden J Shahin |
5. | 39.07 | MW | Ethan Walter |
6. | 48.31 | G | Joshua F Jocuns |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.67 | G | Forest Lan |
2. | 30.56 | MW | Amin Zaqzouq |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.96 | G | Connor J Morgan |
2. | 52.37 | MW | Dylan Curry |
3. | 55.62 | G | Matthew M Fitzgerald |
4. | 55.96 | MW | Liam DeLap |
5. | 1:03.45 | G | Phillip G Hessel |
6. | 1:05.93 | MW | Ben Ginger |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.13 | G | Jack T Renner |
2. | 43.59 | G | Ted W Kim |
3. | 44.95 | G | Conor F Keane |
4. | 45.24 | MW | Kenta Yoshizaki |
5. | 46.49 | MW | Seth Reinsel |
6. | 47.17 | MW | Logan Walter |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.28 | MW | William Hughes |
2. | 38.36 | MW | Hiromi Yoshizaki |
3. | 44.89 | G | Michael Owens |
4. | 47.44 | G | Alexander J Dorsey |
5. | 48.73 | MW | RJ Hernandez |
6. | 53.42 | G | Connor L Norton |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.10 | G | Ricardo Renner |
2. | 36.09 | MW | Kazunori Yoshizaki |
3. | 37.35 | G | Owen Morgan |
4. | 38.89 | MW | Ethan Walter |
5. | 46.15 | MW | Dhruv Pillai |
6. | 58.98 | G | Jonas E Denenberg |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.43 | G | Forest Lan |
2. | 28.00 | MW | William Barnes |
3. | 29.27 | G | Mark D Hessel |
4. | 29.37 | MW | Amin Zaqzouq |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.22 | G | Ocean Lan |
2. | 19.02 | G | Ben T Clabeaux |
3. | 24.84 | MW | Cooper Bradshaw |
4. | 27.53 | MW | Ben Ginger |
5. | 27.78 | G | Jason F Cooley |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.66 | G | Brendan Miers |
2. | 38.93 | G | Sky Lan |
3. | 42.45 | MW | Seth Reinsel |
4. | 42.56 | MW | Lorenzo Pellot |
5. | 43.44 | MW | Chris Breslin |
6. | 52.14 | G | Joshua F Jocuns |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.06 | G | Christopher Miers |
2. | 32.65 | MW | Charlie Meade |
3. | 33.95 | G | Viet-John A Le |
4. | 36.65 | G | Jaden J Shahin |
5. | 37.17 | MW | Mac Bronaugh |
6. | 40.39 | MW | Thomas Breslin |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.26 | G | Ricardo Renner |
2. | 32.31 | MW | Kazunori Yoshizaki |
3. | 32.45 | G | Liam Maison |
4. | 32.65 | G | Zach Petty |
5. | 34.01 | MW | Siri Pellot |
6. | 53.27 | MW | Nathan Courtney |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:54.67 | MW |
Amin Zaqzouq Devin Arrage Calvin Sandilands William Barnes |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.51 | G |
Jack T Renner Ocean Lan Christopher Miers Liam Maison |
2. | 2:05.68 | MW |
Denis Melara Dylan Curry William Hughes Joe Wong |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.53 | G |
Ocean Lan Connor J Morgan Ben T Clabeaux Phillip G Hessel |
2. | 1:26.84 | MW |
Dylan Curry Liam DeLap Ben Ginger Derrick Baldwin |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.07 | G |
Brendan Miers Ted W Kim Sky Lan Jack T Renner |
2. | 1:12.23 | MW |
Kenta Yoshizaki Logan Walter Chris Breslin Denis Melara |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.19 | MW |
Charlie Meade Hiromi Yoshizaki Mac Bronaugh William Hughes |
2. | 1:09.88 | G |
Viet-John A Le Michael Owens Jaden J Shahin Connor L Norton |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.33 | G |
Christopher Miers Owen Morgan Ricardo Renner Liam Maison |
2. | 2:09.62 | MW |
Joe Wong Ethan Walter Kazunori Yoshizaki Siri Pellot |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.92 | MW | Tala Tohmeh |
2. | 21.93 | MW | Gabi Ludwig |
3. | 25.22 | G | Eliza G Miller |
4. | 25.71 | MW | Haley Curry |
5. | 33.08 | G | Meadow DeMille |
6. | 34.77 | G | Carly I Straker |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.09 | MW | Gloria Kuang |
2. | 36.67 | G | Evelyn K Miller |
3. | 41.61 | MW | Ella Hogan |
4. | 47.37 | G | Mary Catherine Ryan |
5. | 49.16 | G | Natalie I Tamerjan |
6. | 49.92 | MW | Sara Reinsel |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.85 | MW | Agnese Lasmane |
2. | 32.73 | G | Kendall Morgan |
3. | 32.77 | MW | Gabrielle Nguyen |
4. | 36.81 | MW | Erin Monnig |
5. | 37.31 | G | Mya K Ebert |
6. | 49.67 | G | Keira M Cooley |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.63 | MW | Eleanor Monnig |
2. | 29.43 | G | Amelia Schaefer |
3. | 34.56 | G | Teresa Klanderman |
4. | 36.56 | MW | Raina Larkin |
5. | 37.71 | G | Blake C Jocuns |
6. | 38.06 | MW | Michela Donohue |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.59 | G | Jacqueline Clabeaux |
2. | 29.98 | MW | Alexandra Martschenko |
3. | 30.82 | MW | Sara Tuo |
4. | 32.90 | MW | Marin Bronaugh |
5. | 32.93 | G | Caroline L Williams |
6. | 36.15 | G | Katie E Williams |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.53 | MW | Sasha Zykova |
2. | 25.62 | MW | Tala Tohmeh |
3. | 29.59 | G | Morgan E Brkic |
4. | 33.16 | MW | Grace Barsotti |
5. | 41.84 | G | Carly I Straker |
6. | 43.46 | G | Emily Ellison |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.04 | MW | Simone Ernst |
2. | 47.30 | G | Elizabeth Nicole Klanderman |
3. | 52.27 | G | Mary Catherine Ryan |
4. | 58.57 | MW | Sophia Taylor |
5. | 1:05.78 | MW | Graham Glaze |
6. | 1:06.95 | G | Hannah C Lynch |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.01 | G | Irene Q Orndorff |
2. | 37.97 | MW | Gabrielle Nguyen |
3. | 38.62 | MW | Alicia Ernst |
4. | 47.62 | MW | Erin Monnig |
5. | 54.31 | G | Allison K Baxter |
6. | 1:00.85 | G | Keira M Cooley |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.41 | MW | Eleanor Monnig |
2. | 36.92 | G | Megan J Kim |
3. | 39.83 | MW | Carolyn Hindle |
4. | 43.31 | G | Alexis M Fitzgerald |
5. | 45.09 | MW | Anna Lorenz |
6. | 1:12.34 | G | Natalie I Tamerjan |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.82 | G | Madison Kim |
2. | 35.40 | G | Tara Hackett |
3. | 35.66 | MW | Samantha Monnig |
4. | 36.10 | MW | Kate Meade |
5. | 36.49 | G | Rebecca Klanderman |
6. | 40.90 | MW | Molly Lorenz |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.04 | MW | Hikari Yoshizaki |
2. | 34.07 | MW | Haley Curry |
3. | 35.09 | G | Eliza G Miller |
4. | 35.42 | G | Rachel J Denenberg |
5. | 59.39 | G | Meadow DeMille |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.90 | MW | Simone Ernst |
2. | 53.41 | G | Elizabeth Nicole Klanderman |
3. | 59.68 | MW | Sara Reinsel |
4. | 1:13.87 | MW | Graham Glaze |
5. | 1:40.24 | G | Hannah C Lynch |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.38 | MW | Agnese Lasmane |
2. | 43.46 | MW | Jamie Nguyen |
3. | 44.66 | G | Irene Q Orndorff |
4. | 54.51 | G | Megan Molloy |
5. | 54.81 | G | Allison K Baxter |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.79 | G | Amelia Schaefer |
2. | 42.31 | G | Teresa Klanderman |
3. | 43.98 | MW | Charlotte Bronaugh |
4. | 44.45 | G | Alexis M Fitzgerald |
5. | 50.26 | MW | Raina Larkin |
6. | 50.40 | MW | Hollis Johnson |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.77 | G | Jacqueline Clabeaux |
2. | 37.51 | MW | Sara Tuo |
3. | 40.27 | MW | Alexandra Martschenko |
4. | 43.97 | MW | Elizabeth Breslin |
5. | 47.98 | G | Katie E Williams |
6. | 52.40 | G | Rebecca Owens |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.10 | MW | Sasha Zykova |
2. | 33.12 | MW | Gabi Ludwig |
3. | 33.40 | G | Rachel J Denenberg |
4. | 36.32 | G | Morgan E Brkic |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.70 | G | Evelyn K Miller |
2. | 17.78 | MW | Gloria Kuang |
3. | 24.98 | MW | Ella Hogan |
4. | 30.54 | MW | Sophia Taylor |
5. | 35.98 | G | Isabel F Tamayo |
6. | 47.36 | G | Lorelei L Wayment |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.42 | MW | Jamie Nguyen |
2. | 38.73 | G | Kendall Morgan |
3. | 40.37 | MW | Alicia Ernst |
4. | 45.50 | G | Mya K Ebert |
5. | 49.93 | MW | Kate Hernandez |
6. | 52.73 | G | Megan Molloy |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.46 | G | Megan J Kim |
2. | 38.81 | MW | Charlotte Bronaugh |
3. | 39.83 | MW | Carolyn Hindle |
4. | 44.01 | MW | Michela Donohue |
5. | 48.28 | G | Blake C Jocuns |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.65 | G | Madison Kim |
2. | 34.25 | G | Tara Hackett |
3. | 34.88 | MW | Kate Meade |
4. | 35.00 | G | Rebecca Klanderman |
5. | 35.03 | MW | Elizabeth Breslin |
6. | 35.13 | MW | Samantha Monnig |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.18 | MW |
Gabi Ludwig Hikari Yoshizaki Haley Curry Tala Tohmeh |
2. | 1:55.77 | G |
Morgan E Brkic Carly I Straker Rachel J Denenberg Eliza G Miller |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.43 | MW |
Agnese Lasmane Gloria Kuang Eleanor Monnig Alexandra Martschenko |
2. | 2:06.43 | G |
Kendall Morgan Evelyn K Miller Amelia Schaefer Jacqueline Clabeaux |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.43 | MW |
Gloria Kuang Simone Ernst Sophia Taylor Ella Hogan |
2. | 1:32.33 | G |
Hannah C Lynch Elizabeth Nicole Klanderman Evelyn K Miller Mary Catherine Ryan |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.62 | MW |
Gabrielle Nguyen Agnese Lasmane Jamie Nguyen Alicia Ernst |
2. | 1:20.25 | G |
Irene Q Orndorff Megan Molloy Mya K Ebert Allison K Baxter |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.11 | G |
Teresa Klanderman Amelia Schaefer Megan J Kim Kendall Morgan |
2. | 1:09.16 | MW |
Eleanor Monnig Charlotte Bronaugh Carolyn Hindle Raina Larkin |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.55 | G |
Rebecca Klanderman Jacqueline Clabeaux Madison Kim Tara Hackett |
2. | 2:16.82 | MW |
Kate Meade Sara Tuo Samantha Monnig Alexandra Martschenko |